Pink Soles in Motion

Overall Finish List

January 27, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JONATHAN CANTU 1091 16 M 1 Top Fin   17:55.7 17:56.5 0:00.7 5:46/M
2 JOSEPH WALES CARROLLTON TX 1057 15 M 1 15-19 1:43.9 19:39.7 19:40.5 0:00.8 6:19/M
3 DAVID HAGUE GRAPEVINE TX 1013 56 M 1 Top Fin 2:48.9 20:44.6 20:45.8 0:01.1 6:40/M
4 BRAD LINDER COPPELL TX 896 42 M 1 40-44 2:58.3 20:54.1 20:55.5 0:01.4 6:43/M
5 TIM LUEKING FORT WORTH TX 1029 28 M 1 25-29 3:06.3 21:02.1 21:03.5 0:01.4 6:46/M
6 ANDREW NEYHART DALLAS TX 1169 48 M 1 45-49 3:38.3 21:34.1 21:35.2 0:01.1 6:56/M
7 NEAL RILEY 1099 10 M 1 1-11 4:34.8 22:30.6 22:36.7 0:06.0 7:14/M
8 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 1087 53 F 1 Top Fin   22:35.9 22:37.7 0:01.7 7:16/M
9 KEVIN NEVELS COPPELL TX 746 34 M 1 30-34 4:52.6 22:48.4 23:02.3 0:13.9 7:20/M
10 AMAV KHAMBETE COPPELL TX 1023 12 M 1 12-14 5:19.9 23:15.7 23:16.9 0:01.1 7:29/M
11 CHRIS LANIUS 1103 23 M 1 20-24 6:15.8 24:11.6 24:20.3 0:08.6 7:47/M
12 JEFF COATES 1102 28 M 2 25-29 6:20.8 24:16.6 24:25.5 0:08.8 7:48/M
13 NOAH SCHULLER COPPELL TX 938 10 M 2 1-11 6:31.5 24:27.3 24:28.6 0:01.3 7:52/M
14 BRAD JOHNSON 1090 43 M 2 40-44 7:18.7 25:14.5 25:17.7 0:03.2 8:07/M
15 SHOAIB HUQ 1100 14 M 2 12-14 7:22.3 25:18.1 25:33.1 0:15.0 8:08/M
16 MIA SCHULLER COPPELL TX 937 8 F 1 1-11 2:54.4 25:30.3 25:39.4 0:09.0 8:12/M
17 SAMANTHA AGUILERA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 968 29 F 1 25-29 3:05.0 25:40.9 25:46.9 0:05.9 8:15/M
18 HISATO MASUDA COPPELL TX 744 38 M 1 35-39 7:54.5 25:50.2 26:11.7 0:21.4 8:18/M
19 JIM BALLARD IRVING TX 969 55 M 1 55-59 7:55.1 25:50.9 25:57.8 0:06.9 8:18/M
20 ATHARV CHAGI IRVING TX 984 12 M 3 12-14 8:05.7 26:01.5 26:12.5 0:10.9 8:22/M
21 KEITH FISHER 1066 50 M 1 50-54 8:27.5 26:23.3 26:40.5 0:17.2 8:29/M
22 JEFF CARTER 1093 53 M 2 50-54 8:27.8 26:23.6 26:47.2 0:23.5 8:29/M
23 ROHIT VARTIKA 1074 40 M 3 40-44 8:30.2 26:26.0 26:27.8 0:01.7 8:30/M
24 KIM ANDRES 1084 64 F 1 Top Fin 3:51.1 26:27.1 26:29.3 0:02.2 8:30/M
25 KARAN KHAMBETE COPPELL TX 1026 8 M 3 1-11 8:52.3 26:48.1 26:50.1 0:02.0 8:37/M
26 STEPHANIE SCHULLER COPPELL TX 939 44 F 1 40-44 4:15.3 26:51.3 27:00.5 0:09.2 8:38/M
27 MANISH SETHI COPPELL TX 1047 43 M 4 40-44 9:07.1 27:02.8 27:09.4 0:06.6 8:42/M
28 FULYA BAYOLKEN COPPELL TX 973 45 F 1 45-49 4:43.2 27:19.1 27:23.1 0:03.9 8:47/M
29 BROOKE KINCADE FORT WORTH TX 1027 29 F 2 25-29 4:43.4 27:19.3 27:22.0 0:02.7 8:47/M
30 BOB TEUTSCH KELLER TX 1052 73 M 1 70-99 9:28.8 27:24.6 27:29.4 0:04.7 8:49/M
31 Unknown Partic. 1070 1070 M 1 0- 0 9:37.6 27:33.4 28:10.6 0:37.2 8:52/M
32 FRANK DANIELS FLOWER MOUND TX 989 58 M 2 55-59 9:43.2 27:39.0 27:41.7 0:02.6 8:53/M
33 TRAVIS BLEDSOE LITTLE ELM TX 977 29 M 3 25-29 9:47.8 27:43.6 28:23.3 0:39.7 8:55/M
34 GWEN MACGREGOR GRAPEVINE TX 1030 51 F 1 50-54 5:08.5 27:44.4 27:47.5 0:03.0 8:55/M
35 ADWITHA CHALLA IRVING TX 1097 8 F 2 1-11 5:16.1 27:52.0 27:52.6 0:00.5 8:58/M
36 MELIK HERNANDEZ COPPELL TX 944 45 M 2 45-49 9:56.4 27:52.2 28:12.3 0:20.0 8:58/M
37 TIFFINY HOUDEK DENTON TX 1016 38 F 1 35-39 5:20.4 27:56.4 28:04.3 0:07.9 8:59/M
38 MAX TATSUMI COPPELL TX 941 10 M 4 1-11 10:07.4 28:03.2 28:07.1 0:03.9 9:01/M
39 VIGNESH DHARMARAJAN IRVING TX 991 24 M 2 20-24 10:22.3 28:18.1 28:35.3 0:17.2 9:06/M
40 DAWNYA TON THE COLONY TX 1053 35 F 2 35-39 5:56.7 28:32.6 28:40.0 0:07.4 9:10/M
41 BILLY FAUGHT COPPELL TX 895 62 M 1 60-64 10:40.3 28:36.1 28:41.3 0:05.2 9:12/M
42 MICHELLE ADAMS FLOWER MOUND TX 894 55 F 1 55-59 6:00.7 28:36.6 28:46.8 0:10.2 9:12/M
43 MICHAEL UPCHURCH LEWISVILLE TX 942 33 M 2 30-34 11:11.4 29:07.2 29:11.1 0:03.9 9:22/M
44 MELINDA MCQUILLIN LAKE DALLAS TX 1036 54 F 2 50-54 6:31.9 29:07.9 29:12.5 0:04.6 9:22/M
45 LANE MATHIS COPPELL TX 931 9 M 5 1-11 11:12.6 29:08.4 29:12.0 0:03.6 9:22/M
46 SHAH HUQ 1101 54 M 3 50-54 11:18.2 29:13.9 29:29.5 0:15.5 9:24/M
47 ISHAAN DHAR COPPELL TX 726 10 M 6 1-11 11:38.6 29:34.4 29:43.8 0:09.4 9:30/M
48 HEATHER GIIANATASIO 1071 33 F 1 30-34 7:13.2 29:49.2 29:55.1 0:05.9 9:35/M
49 BLAKE CONOLEY COPPELL TX 926 11 F 3 1-11 7:24.1 30:00.0 30:05.7 0:05.6 9:39/M
50 ASHWINI KHAMBETE COPPELL TX 1024 40 F 2 40-44 7:41.9 30:17.9 30:20.2 0:02.3 9:44/M
51 SAHAJ SHAH COPPELL TX 1050 13 M 4 12-14 12:26.2 30:22.0 30:23.1 0:01.0 9:46/M
52 CHANDRASHEKHAR KHAMBETE COPPELL TX 1025 42 M 5 40-44 12:28.1 30:23.8 30:27.0 0:03.1 9:46/M
53 COLLEEN MICHAELIS COPPELL TX 932 53 F 3 50-54 7:49.0 30:25.0 30:34.9 0:09.8 9:47/M
54 LUKE PFAFF COPPELL TX 1170 12 M 5 12-14 12:39.0 30:34.7 31:05.4 0:30.6 9:50/M
55 TOM PFAFF COPPELL TX 1171 43 M 6 40-44 12:46.8 30:42.6 31:13.4 0:30.8 9:52/M
56 ELLYSE OLMSTEAD COPPELL TX 936 11 F 4 1-11 8:09.0 30:44.9 30:54.4 0:09.5 9:53/M
57 YASHITHA CHUNDURU IRVING TX 925 10 F 5 1-11 8:09.1 30:45.1 30:55.6 0:10.5 9:53/M
58 KRISHIV ANAND IRVING TX 923 11 M 7 1-11 12:54.8 30:50.5 30:54.0 0:03.4 9:55/M
59 KRISTEN GUYDEN CARROLLTON TX 1009 34 F 2 30-34 8:17.1 30:53.0 31:14.1 0:21.1 9:56/M
60 SUMIT ANAND IRVING TX 924 39 M 2 35-39 13:04.5 31:00.3 31:03.8 0:03.5 9:58/M
61 ASHLEY KEY MCKINNEY TX 1022 30 F 3 30-34 8:28.2 31:04.1 31:06.2 0:02.0 9:59/M
62 MEGAN MILAS LEWISVILLE TX 1037 29 F 3 25-29 8:32.2 31:08.2 31:24.5 0:16.2 10:01/M
63 RENU SETHI COPPELL TX 1048 42 F 3 40-44 8:36.7 31:12.6 31:19.5 0:06.9 10:02/M
64 BREENA HIRA COPPELL TX 733 13 F 1 12-14 8:41.0 31:17.0 31:24.6 0:07.6 10:04/M
65 SUSAN MCCLURE GARLAND TX 1034 55 F 2 55-59 8:44.6 31:20.6 31:35.9 0:15.3 10:05/M
66 RICHARD BELANGER GRAPEVINE TX 974 40 M 7 40-44 13:34.0 31:29.8 31:52.1 0:22.3 10:07/M
67 GRACE GIESE KELLER TX 998 14 F 2 12-14 9:00.6 31:36.5 31:55.6 0:19.0 10:10/M
68 EMMA UDOUICH COPPELL TX 1089 11 F 6 1-11 9:07.2 31:43.1 31:53.9 0:10.7 10:12/M
69 SAM UDOUICH COPPELL TX 1086 40 M 8 40-44 13:48.2 31:44.0 31:54.5 0:10.5 10:12/M
70 AMY TRAN BEDFORD TX 721 30 F 4 30-34 9:12.5 31:48.4 32:16.2 0:27.7 10:14/M
71 STEVE GIESE KELLER TX 1001 53 M 4 50-54 14:05.6 32:01.4 32:20.7 0:19.2 10:18/M
72 JACQUIE GRAVES LEWISVILLE TX 928 37 F 3 35-39 9:37.1 32:13.0 32:18.8 0:05.7 10:22/M
73 Unknown Partic. 1068 1068 M 2 0- 0 14:21.0 32:16.8 32:23.7 0:06.9 10:23/M
74 AYAAN DHAR COPPELL TX 725 10 M 8 1-11 14:33.8 32:29.6 32:39.7 0:10.1 10:27/M
75 JANE OAKES COPPELL TX 1040 34 F 5 30-34 10:16.2 32:52.2 32:59.0 0:06.8 10:34/M
76 GERRIT ZWERGEL COPPELL TX 893 59 M 3 55-59 14:58.4 32:54.2 33:06.4 0:12.1 10:35/M
77 MARY FENLON FLOWER MOUND TX 731 52 F 4 50-54 10:19.5 32:55.4 33:06.0 0:10.5 10:35/M
78 DANIELLE GOULD LITTLE ELM TX 1002 28 F 4 25-29 10:25.3 33:01.2 33:03.6 0:02.3 10:37/M
79 OLIVIA HINTON FLOWER MOUND TX 1015 26 F 5 25-29 10:26.1 33:02.0 33:17.3 0:15.3 10:37/M
80 BRETT COMER 1081 34 M 3 30-34 15:09.9 33:05.6 33:34.7 0:29.0 10:38/M
81 KRISTINA COMER 1082 29 F 6 25-29 10:30.5 33:06.4 33:36.0 0:29.5 10:39/M
82 KATHY DAVIS BEDFORD TX 718 37 F 4 35-39 10:43.7 33:19.6 33:48.7 0:29.0 10:43/M
83 MANUELA VALDEZ COPPELL TX 947 44 F 4 40-44 10:47.7 33:23.6 33:42.5 0:18.9 10:44/M
84 SUSANA MARGRAF LEWISVILLE TX 1033 44 F 5 40-44 11:13.4 33:49.3 33:57.7 0:08.3 10:52/M
85 BETTY CARDIEL COPPELL TX 943 44 F 6 40-44 11:37.5 34:13.5 34:34.6 0:21.1 11:00/M
86 SANJANA MALLIDI IRVING TX 1104 8 F 7 1-11 11:39.3 34:15.3 34:16.5 0:01.1 11:01/M
87 EMMALEE SHEPPARD 1072 10 F 8 1-11 11:39.8 34:15.7 34:16.7 0:00.9 11:01/M
88 TOMMY LEBON GRAPEVINE TX 1028 9 M 9 1-11 16:24.8 34:20.5 34:21.1 0:00.5 11:02/M
89 BRANDI WAMSLEY AZLE TX 1059 32 F 6 30-34 11:44.6 34:20.6 35:10.2 0:49.6 11:02/M
90 CHRISTOPHER WAMSLEY AZLE TX 1060 38 M 3 35-39 16:24.8 34:20.6 35:10.1 0:49.5 11:02/M
91 SARA WAUTERS CORINTH TX 1062 33 F 7 30-34 11:49.8 34:25.7 34:41.5 0:15.8 11:04/M
92 MATTHEW WAUTERS CORINTH TX 1061 33 M 4 30-34 16:33.3 34:29.0 34:45.5 0:16.4 11:05/M
93 NEEL MAVALLI COPPELL TX 745 9 M 10 1-11 16:36.0 34:31.7 34:32.9 0:01.2 11:06/M
94 PREETI GOVIL COPPELL TX 1003 43 F 7 40-44 11:57.5 34:33.4 34:51.1 0:17.6 11:07/M
95 KELAN HIRA COPPELL TX 734 9 M 11 1-11 17:02.9 34:58.7 35:04.9 0:06.2 11:15/M
96 LAUREN BLEDSOE LITTLE ELM TX 976 29 F 7 25-29 12:33.3 35:09.2 35:47.8 0:38.5 11:18/M
97 JAIME PALACIOS COPPELL TX 946 49 M 3 45-49 17:14.5 35:10.3 35:30.3 0:19.9 11:18/M
98 JEREMY CALFY TEMPLE OK 979 46 M 4 45-49 17:23.9 35:19.6 35:44.6 0:25.0 11:21/M
99 HEATHER CALFY TEMPLE OK 978 40 F 8 40-44 12:44.2 35:20.1 35:44.6 0:24.4 11:22/M
100 CLAUDIA MARRUJO COPPELL TX 945 47 F 2 45-49 12:56.9 35:32.9 35:53.6 0:20.7 11:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 SHEHJAAR DHAR COPPELL TX 728 10 F 9 1-11 13:11.5 35:47.4 35:58.1 0:10.7 11:30/M
102 RASHMI HEGDE COPPELL TX 732 42 F 9 40-44 13:15.4 35:51.3 35:57.1 0:05.8 11:32/M
103 MICHAEL LANTZ COPPELL TX 739 45 M 5 45-49 17:57.7 35:53.5 36:05.0 0:11.5 11:32/M
104 RICARDO VELASCO COPPELL TX 948 45 M 6 45-49 18:16.9 36:12.6 36:32.7 0:20.0 11:38/M
105 GEORGEANN TYLER HURST TX 1054 63 F 1 60-64 14:40.0 37:15.9 37:25.8 0:09.8 11:59/M
106 THOMAS EWALD COPPELL TX 993 50 M 5 50-54 19:26.0 37:21.8 37:47.9 0:26.1 12:01/M
107 AVINASH CHAGI IRVING TX 985 42 M 9 40-44 19:37.4 37:33.2 37:50.5 0:17.3 12:04/M
108 LYNN MARIE MALLERY COPPELL TX 743 54 F 5 50-54 15:06.0 37:42.0 37:52.6 0:10.6 12:07/M
109 COLNBIH COOVER 1105 11 M 12 1-11 19:48.7 37:44.5 37:45.3 0:00.8 12:08/M
110 KESHA GERARDO LITTLE ELM TX 997 40 F 10 40-44 15:11.7 37:47.7 38:08.0 0:20.3 12:09/M
111 REBECCA GRUBER PLANO TX 1005 50 F 6 50-54 15:30.4 38:06.4 38:10.1 0:03.7 12:15/M
112 MARK HOLT COPPELL TX 922 68 M 1 65-69 20:11.8 38:07.6 39:00.0 0:52.4 12:15/M
113 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1021 68 M 2 65-69 20:13.2 38:09.0 38:16.4 0:07.4 12:16/M
114 MILTON WATSON COPPELL TX 1083 62 M 2 60-64 20:15.2 38:11.0 38:19.3 0:08.3 12:17/M
115 SANDHYA SUNDARAM COPPELL TX 891 36 F 5 35-39 15:39.0 38:15.0 38:21.5 0:06.4 12:18/M
116 MARIA DE MAR CORDERO 1076 44 F 11 40-44 16:00.9 38:36.9 38:54.7 0:17.7 12:25/M
117 TRACI RODNEY GRAPEVINE TX 1044 49 F 3 45-49 16:09.8 38:45.7 39:08.4 0:22.6 12:28/M
118 ADRIAN CHASTAIN COPPELL TX 987 45 F 4 45-49 16:47.8 39:23.7 39:53.8 0:30.0 12:40/M
119 ARLETTE KAMONGA 1078 29 F 8 25-29 17:07.9 39:43.8 40:10.9 0:27.0 12:46/M
120 JUDY WHITEHEAD COPPELL TX 900 61 F 2 60-64 17:10.1 39:46.0 39:51.2 0:05.1 12:47/M
121 BREANNA WEBB COPPELL TX 899 30 F 8 30-34 17:10.2 39:46.1 39:51.3 0:05.1 12:47/M
122 LUCY VO IRVING TX 1055 24 F 1 20-24 17:34.1 40:10.0 40:33.2 0:23.1 12:55/M
123 SUZIE GURGANUS LAKE DALLAS TX 1008 51 F 7 50-54 17:43.0 40:19.0 40:24.2 0:05.2 12:58/M
124 SATVIK MADHAVARAM COPPELL TX 930 9 M 13 1-11 22:40.5 40:36.3 40:40.9 0:04.6 13:03/M
125 MATTISON O'NEAL COPPELL TX 953 15 F 1 15-19 18:37.6 41:13.6 41:36.4 0:22.8 13:15/M
126 BRET BRUMMITT COPPELL TX 951 42 M 10 40-44 23:26.4 41:22.2 41:44.7 0:22.4 13:18/M
127 SAMI ASHOK 1096 47 M 7 45-49 23:36.6 41:32.4 41:45.9 0:13.4 13:21/M
128 JEANNIE ROCHELLE BEDFORD TX 720 40 F 12 40-44 18:57.6 41:33.6 42:03.0 0:29.4 13:22/M
129 CONSTANCE COOPER DALLAS TX 1164 31 F 9 30-34 18:59.2 41:35.1 41:56.1 0:20.9 13:22/M
130 BOB DILL 1080 59 M 4 55-59 23:48.0 41:43.8 42:11.9 0:28.1 13:25/M
131 ARMAN JUMA COPPELL TX 736 11 M 14 1-11 24:12.2 42:08.0 42:16.1 0:08.0 13:33/M
132 KEVIN LANTZ COPPELL TX 737 19 M 2 15-19 24:37.9 42:33.7 42:42.4 0:08.6 13:41/M
133 MATTHEW LANTZ COPPELL TX 738 13 M 6 12-14 24:38.7 42:34.5 42:42.7 0:08.2 13:41/M
134 CELIA ISING PLANO TX 1017 54 F 8 50-54 20:10.3 42:46.3 42:50.7 0:04.4 13:45/M
135 TAMMY CANTRELL COPPELL TX 983 56 F 3 55-59 20:13.7 42:49.6 42:59.2 0:09.6 13:46/M
136 NAUSHEEN BARISTER COPPELL TX 723 47 F 5 45-49 21:01.2 43:37.1 43:49.7 0:12.5 14:01/M
137 BARB JOHNSON ROANOKE TX 722 54 F 9 50-54 21:08.4 43:44.4 43:53.7 0:09.2 14:04/M
138 KAREN WALES CARROLLTON TX 1058 48 F 6 45-49 21:24.4 44:00.4 44:33.2 0:32.8 14:09/M
139 LYNLEE GRAVES LEWISVILLE TX 929 10 F 10 1-11 22:09.4 44:45.3 45:04.0 0:18.7 14:23/M
140 SARAH MYERS COPPELL TX 935 12 F 3 12-14 22:13.6 44:49.5 45:08.0 0:18.4 14:25/M
141 BRIAN DILL 1079 48 M 8 45-49 26:56.4 44:52.1 45:19.2 0:27.1 14:26/M
142 CHRISTY CRAWSHAW HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 988 45 F 7 45-49 22:37.2 45:13.2 45:29.8 0:16.6 14:32/M
143 KIM YIEN TAN COPPELL TX 892 46 F 8 45-49 22:39.9 45:15.8 45:27.9 0:12.1 14:33/M
144 ROBIN COLLINS COPPELL TX 960 64 F 3 60-64 22:43.4 45:19.4 45:31.8 0:12.4 14:34/M
145 ROHIT DHAR COPPELL TX 727 44 M 11 40-44 28:16.7 46:12.5 46:24.2 0:11.7 14:51/M
146 NIKITA MADHAVARAM COPPELL TX 740 15 F 2 15-19 23:57.8 46:33.7 46:47.9 0:14.1 14:58/M
147 RAGHAVENDER MADHAVARAM COPPELL TX 741 43 M 12 40-44 28:38.6 46:34.4 46:48.5 0:14.1 14:58/M
148 CHITRA SHAH COPPELL TX 1049 52 F 10 50-54 23:58.6 46:34.5 46:39.0 0:04.5 14:58/M
149 BETH BELL EULESS TX 975 54 F 11 50-54 24:13.2 46:49.1 47:10.2 0:21.0 15:03/M
150 JASON GRAY MCKINNEY TX 1004 36 M 4 35-39 29:12.1 47:07.9 47:32.8 0:24.9 15:09/M
151 KELLY FENGLER HICKORY CREEK TX 995 47 F 9 45-49 26:13.5 48:49.4 48:54.8 0:05.3 15:42/M
152 KATHERINE DIXON BEDFORD TX 719 33 F 10 30-34 26:15.6 48:51.6 49:26.7 0:35.1 15:42/M
153 SONYA CALHOUN BEDFORD TX 717 33 F 11 30-34 26:16.7 48:52.6 49:27.6 0:34.9 15:43/M
154 Unknown Partic. 1077 1077 M 3 0- 0 31:35.2 49:31.0 49:44.9 0:13.9 15:55/M
155 JYOJI FEE COPPELL TX 730 34 M 5 30-34 31:54.6 49:50.4 50:04.8 0:14.4 16:01/M
156 CHARLES LOOP 1094 49 M 9 45-49 32:10.6 50:06.4 50:30.9 0:24.5 16:07/M
157 RILEY SHULTZ COPPELL TX 890 15 F 3 15-19 28:05.8 50:41.7 50:50.5 0:08.7 16:18/M
158 ARIA JUMA COPPELL TX 735 11 F 11 1-11 28:06.2 50:42.1 50:50.2 0:08.0 16:18/M
159 Unknown Partic. 1067 1067 M 4 0- 0 32:54.1 50:49.9 50:57.2 0:07.3 16:20/M
160 RICHARD CANTRELL COPPELL TX 982 57 M 5 55-59 33:08.1 51:03.9 51:37.6 0:33.6 16:25/M
161 JOHN WRINKLE CARROLLTON TX 1064 58 M 6 55-59 33:32.8 51:28.6 51:28.6 16:33/M
162 MARY FE COPPELL TX 729 33 F 12 30-34 29:20.6 51:56.6 52:11.1 0:14.5 16:42/M
163 JESSICA JENKINS CORINTH TX 1019 29 F 9 25-29 29:33.2 52:09.1 52:57.7 0:48.5 16:46/M
164 BETH BOYD 1069 59 F 4 55-59 29:43.4 52:19.3 53:16.1 0:56.7 16:49/M
165 SAUNDRA FITZGERALD COPPELL TX 921 56 F 5 55-59 29:43.5 52:19.5 53:15.4 0:55.9 16:49/M
166 DALIA STEER FLOWER MOUND TX 954 43 F 13 40-44 29:51.1 52:27.0 52:51.0 0:23.9 16:52/M
167 LIAN LOOP COPPEL TX 952 48 F 10 45-49 29:51.1 52:27.0 52:50.7 0:23.7 16:52/M
168 ANGELA CAMPBELL COPPELL TX 955 42 F 14 40-44 32:15.9 54:51.8 57:07.9 2:16.0 17:38/M
169 ANNAHITA MITCHELL FARMERS BRANCH TX 918 34 F 13 30-34 34:31.0 57:07.0 57:39.2 0:32.2 18:22/M
170 JEAN CAMPBELL FLOWER MOUND TX 980 54 F 12 50-54 35:55.3 58:31.3 58:58.8 0:27.5 18:49/M