Pink Soles in Motion

Age Group Results

January 27, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 1087 53 8   22:35.9 22:37.7 0:01.7 7:16/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JONATHAN CANTU 1091 16 1   17:55.7 17:56.5 0:00.7 5:46/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM ANDRES 1084 64 24   26:27.1 26:29.3 0:02.2 8:30/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID HAGUE GRAPEVINE TX 1013 56 3   20:44.6 20:45.8 0:01.1 6:40/M
Top

Male AGE or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1070 1070 31   27:33.4 28:10.6 0:37.2 8:52/M
2 Unknown Partic. 1068 1068 73 4:43.4 32:16.8 32:23.7 0:06.9 10:23/M
3 Unknown Partic. 1077 1077 154 21:57.6 49:31.0 49:44.9 0:13.9 15:55/M
4 Unknown Partic. 1067 1067 159 23:16.5 50:49.9 50:57.2 0:07.3 16:20/M
Top

Female 11 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIA SCHULLER COPPELL TX 937 8 16   25:30.3 25:39.4 0:09.0 8:12/M
2 ADWITHA CHALLA IRVING TX 1097 8 35 2:21.6 27:52.0 27:52.6 0:00.5 8:58/M
3 BLAKE CONOLEY COPPELL TX 926 11 49 4:29.6 30:00.0 30:05.7 0:05.6 9:39/M
4 ELLYSE OLMSTEAD COPPELL TX 936 11 56 5:14.5 30:44.9 30:54.4 0:09.5 9:53/M
5 YASHITHA CHUNDURU IRVING TX 925 10 57 5:14.7 30:45.1 30:55.6 0:10.5 9:53/M
6 EMMA UDOUICH COPPELL TX 1089 11 68 6:12.8 31:43.1 31:53.9 0:10.7 10:12/M
7 SANJANA MALLIDI IRVING TX 1104 8 86 8:44.9 34:15.3 34:16.5 0:01.1 11:01/M
8 EMMALEE SHEPPARD 1072 10 87 8:45.4 34:15.7 34:16.7 0:00.9 11:01/M
9 SHEHJAAR DHAR COPPELL TX 728 10 101 10:17.0 35:47.4 35:58.1 0:10.7 11:30/M
10 LYNLEE GRAVES LEWISVILLE TX 929 10 139 19:14.9 44:45.3 45:04.0 0:18.7 14:23/M
11 ARIA JUMA COPPELL TX 735 11 158 25:11.7 50:42.1 50:50.2 0:08.0 16:18/M
Top

Male 11 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NEAL RILEY 1099 10 7   22:30.6 22:36.7 0:06.0 7:14/M
2 NOAH SCHULLER COPPELL TX 938 10 13 1:56.6 24:27.3 24:28.6 0:01.3 7:52/M
3 KARAN KHAMBETE COPPELL TX 1026 8 25 4:17.4 26:48.1 26:50.1 0:02.0 8:37/M
4 MAX TATSUMI COPPELL TX 941 10 38 5:32.6 28:03.2 28:07.1 0:03.9 9:01/M
5 LANE MATHIS COPPELL TX 931 9 45 6:37.8 29:08.4 29:12.0 0:03.6 9:22/M
6 ISHAAN DHAR COPPELL TX 726 10 47 7:03.7 29:34.4 29:43.8 0:09.4 9:30/M
7 KRISHIV ANAND IRVING TX 923 11 58 8:19.9 30:50.5 30:54.0 0:03.4 9:55/M
8 AYAAN DHAR COPPELL TX 725 10 74 9:58.9 32:29.6 32:39.7 0:10.1 10:27/M
9 TOMMY LEBON GRAPEVINE TX 1028 9 88 11:49.9 34:20.5 34:21.1 0:00.5 11:02/M
10 NEEL MAVALLI COPPELL TX 745 9 93 12:01.1 34:31.7 34:32.9 0:01.2 11:06/M
11 KELAN HIRA COPPELL TX 734 9 95 12:28.0 34:58.7 35:04.9 0:06.2 11:15/M
12 COLNBIH COOVER 1105 11 109 15:13.8 37:44.5 37:45.3 0:00.8 12:08/M
13 SATVIK MADHAVARAM COPPELL TX 930 9 124 18:05.7 40:36.3 40:40.9 0:04.6 13:03/M
14 ARMAN JUMA COPPELL TX 736 11 131 19:37.4 42:08.0 42:16.1 0:08.0 13:33/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BREENA HIRA COPPELL TX 733 13 64   31:17.0 31:24.6 0:07.6 10:04/M
2 GRACE GIESE KELLER TX 998 14 67 0:19.5 31:36.5 31:55.6 0:19.0 10:10/M
3 SARAH MYERS COPPELL TX 935 12 140 13:32.5 44:49.5 45:08.0 0:18.4 14:25/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMAV KHAMBETE COPPELL TX 1023 12 10   23:15.7 23:16.9 0:01.1 7:29/M
2 SHOAIB HUQ 1100 14 15 2:02.4 25:18.1 25:33.1 0:15.0 8:08/M
3 ATHARV CHAGI IRVING TX 984 12 20 2:45.7 26:01.5 26:12.5 0:10.9 8:22/M
4 SAHAJ SHAH COPPELL TX 1050 13 51 7:06.3 30:22.0 30:23.1 0:01.0 9:46/M
5 LUKE PFAFF COPPELL TX 1170 12 54 7:19.0 30:34.7 31:05.4 0:30.6 9:50/M
6 MATTHEW LANTZ COPPELL TX 738 13 133 19:18.8 42:34.5 42:42.7 0:08.2 13:41/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATTISON O'NEAL COPPELL TX 953 15 125   41:13.6 41:36.4 0:22.8 13:15/M
2 NIKITA MADHAVARAM COPPELL TX 740 15 146 5:20.1 46:33.7 46:47.9 0:14.1 14:58/M
3 RILEY SHULTZ COPPELL TX 890 15 157 9:28.1 50:41.7 50:50.5 0:08.7 16:18/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSEPH WALES CARROLLTON TX 1057 15 2   19:39.7 19:40.5 0:00.8 6:19/M
2 KEVIN LANTZ COPPELL TX 737 19 132 22:54.0 42:33.7 42:42.4 0:08.6 13:41/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUCY VO IRVING TX 1055 24 122   40:10.0 40:33.2 0:23.1 12:55/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS LANIUS 1103 23 11   24:11.6 24:20.3 0:08.6 7:47/M
2 VIGNESH DHARMARAJAN IRVING TX 991 24 39 4:06.4 28:18.1 28:35.3 0:17.2 9:06/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAMANTHA AGUILERA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 968 29 17   25:40.9 25:46.9 0:05.9 8:15/M
2 BROOKE KINCADE FORT WORTH TX 1027 29 29 1:38.3 27:19.3 27:22.0 0:02.7 8:47/M
3 MEGAN MILAS LEWISVILLE TX 1037 29 62 5:27.2 31:08.2 31:24.5 0:16.2 10:01/M
4 DANIELLE GOULD LITTLE ELM TX 1002 28 78 7:20.3 33:01.2 33:03.6 0:02.3 10:37/M
5 OLIVIA HINTON FLOWER MOUND TX 1015 26 79 7:21.0 33:02.0 33:17.3 0:15.3 10:37/M
6 KRISTINA COMER 1082 29 81 7:25.4 33:06.4 33:36.0 0:29.5 10:39/M
7 LAUREN BLEDSOE LITTLE ELM TX 976 29 96 9:28.2 35:09.2 35:47.8 0:38.5 11:18/M
8 ARLETTE KAMONGA 1078 29 119 14:02.9 39:43.8 40:10.9 0:27.0 12:46/M
9 JESSICA JENKINS CORINTH TX 1019 29 163 26:28.1 52:09.1 52:57.7 0:48.5 16:46/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TIM LUEKING FORT WORTH TX 1029 28 5   21:02.1 21:03.5 0:01.4 6:46/M
2 JEFF COATES 1102 28 12 3:14.5 24:16.6 24:25.5 0:08.8 7:48/M
3 TRAVIS BLEDSOE LITTLE ELM TX 977 29 33 6:41.4 27:43.6 28:23.3 0:39.7 8:55/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HEATHER GIIANATASIO 1071 33 48   29:49.2 29:55.1 0:05.9 9:35/M
2 KRISTEN GUYDEN CARROLLTON TX 1009 34 59 1:03.8 30:53.0 31:14.1 0:21.1 9:56/M
3 ASHLEY KEY MCKINNEY TX 1022 30 61 1:14.9 31:04.1 31:06.2 0:02.0 9:59/M
4 AMY TRAN BEDFORD TX 721 30 70 1:59.2 31:48.4 32:16.2 0:27.7 10:14/M
5 JANE OAKES COPPELL TX 1040 34 75 3:03.0 32:52.2 32:59.0 0:06.8 10:34/M
6 BRANDI WAMSLEY AZLE TX 1059 32 89 4:31.4 34:20.6 35:10.2 0:49.6 11:02/M
7 SARA WAUTERS CORINTH TX 1062 33 91 4:36.5 34:25.7 34:41.5 0:15.8 11:04/M
8 BREANNA WEBB COPPELL TX 899 30 121 9:56.9 39:46.1 39:51.3 0:05.1 12:47/M
9 CONSTANCE COOPER DALLAS TX 1164 31 129 11:45.9 41:35.1 41:56.1 0:20.9 13:22/M
10 KATHERINE DIXON BEDFORD TX 719 33 152 19:02.4 48:51.6 49:26.7 0:35.1 15:42/M
11 SONYA CALHOUN BEDFORD TX 717 33 153 19:03.4 48:52.6 49:27.6 0:34.9 15:43/M
12 MARY FE COPPELL TX 729 33 162 22:07.3 51:56.6 52:11.1 0:14.5 16:42/M
13 ANNAHITA MITCHELL FARMERS BRANCH TX 918 34 169 27:17.7 57:07.0 57:39.2 0:32.2 18:22/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEVIN NEVELS COPPELL TX 746 34 9   22:48.4 23:02.3 0:13.9 7:20/M
2 MICHAEL UPCHURCH LEWISVILLE TX 942 33 43 6:18.7 29:07.2 29:11.1 0:03.9 9:22/M
3 BRETT COMER 1081 34 80 10:17.2 33:05.6 33:34.7 0:29.0 10:38/M
4 MATTHEW WAUTERS CORINTH TX 1061 33 92 11:40.6 34:29.0 34:45.5 0:16.4 11:05/M
5 JYOJI FEE COPPELL TX 730 34 155 27:01.9 49:50.4 50:04.8 0:14.4 16:01/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TIFFINY HOUDEK DENTON TX 1016 38 37   27:56.4 28:04.3 0:07.9 8:59/M
2 DAWNYA TON THE COLONY TX 1053 35 40 0:36.2 28:32.6 28:40.0 0:07.4 9:10/M
3 JACQUIE GRAVES LEWISVILLE TX 928 37 72 4:16.6 32:13.0 32:18.8 0:05.7 10:22/M
4 KATHY DAVIS BEDFORD TX 718 37 82 5:23.2 33:19.6 33:48.7 0:29.0 10:43/M
5 SANDHYA SUNDARAM COPPELL TX 891 36 115 10:18.6 38:15.0 38:21.5 0:06.4 12:18/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HISATO MASUDA COPPELL TX 744 38 18   25:50.2 26:11.7 0:21.4 8:18/M
2 SUMIT ANAND IRVING TX 924 39 60 5:10.0 31:00.3 31:03.8 0:03.5 9:58/M
3 CHRISTOPHER WAMSLEY AZLE TX 1060 38 90 8:30.3 34:20.6 35:10.1 0:49.5 11:02/M
4 JASON GRAY MCKINNEY TX 1004 36 150 21:17.6 47:07.9 47:32.8 0:24.9 15:09/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHANIE SCHULLER COPPELL TX 939 44 26   26:51.3 27:00.5 0:09.2 8:38/M
2 ASHWINI KHAMBETE COPPELL TX 1024 40 50 3:26.6 30:17.9 30:20.2 0:02.3 9:44/M
3 RENU SETHI COPPELL TX 1048 42 63 4:21.3 31:12.6 31:19.5 0:06.9 10:02/M
4 MANUELA VALDEZ COPPELL TX 947 44 83 6:32.3 33:23.6 33:42.5 0:18.9 10:44/M
5 SUSANA MARGRAF LEWISVILLE TX 1033 44 84 6:58.0 33:49.3 33:57.7 0:08.3 10:52/M
6 BETTY CARDIEL COPPELL TX 943 44 85 7:22.2 34:13.5 34:34.6 0:21.1 11:00/M
7 PREETI GOVIL COPPELL TX 1003 43 94 7:42.1 34:33.4 34:51.1 0:17.6 11:07/M
8 HEATHER CALFY TEMPLE OK 978 40 99 8:28.8 35:20.1 35:44.6 0:24.4 11:22/M
9 RASHMI HEGDE COPPELL TX 732 42 102 9:00.0 35:51.3 35:57.1 0:05.8 11:32/M
10 KESHA GERARDO LITTLE ELM TX 997 40 110 10:56.4 37:47.7 38:08.0 0:20.3 12:09/M
11 MARIA DE MAR CORDERO 1076 44 116 11:45.6 38:36.9 38:54.7 0:17.7 12:25/M
12 JEANNIE ROCHELLE BEDFORD TX 720 40 128 14:42.3 41:33.6 42:03.0 0:29.4 13:22/M
13 DALIA STEER FLOWER MOUND TX 954 43 166 25:35.7 52:27.0 52:51.0 0:23.9 16:52/M
14 ANGELA CAMPBELL COPPELL TX 955 42 168 28:00.5 54:51.8 57:07.9 2:16.0 17:38/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRAD LINDER COPPELL TX 896 42 4   20:54.1 20:55.5 0:01.4 6:43/M
2 BRAD JOHNSON 1090 43 14 4:20.4 25:14.5 25:17.7 0:03.2 8:07/M
3 ROHIT VARTIKA 1074 40 23 5:31.9 26:26.0 26:27.8 0:01.7 8:30/M
4 MANISH SETHI COPPELL TX 1047 43 27 6:08.7 27:02.8 27:09.4 0:06.6 8:42/M
5 CHANDRASHEKHAR KHAMBETE COPPELL TX 1025 42 52 9:29.7 30:23.8 30:27.0 0:03.1 9:46/M
6 TOM PFAFF COPPELL TX 1171 43 55 9:48.5 30:42.6 31:13.4 0:30.8 9:52/M
7 RICHARD BELANGER GRAPEVINE TX 974 40 66 10:35.7 31:29.8 31:52.1 0:22.3 10:07/M
8 SAM UDOUICH COPPELL TX 1086 40 69 10:49.9 31:44.0 31:54.5 0:10.5 10:12/M
9 AVINASH CHAGI IRVING TX 985 42 107 16:39.1 37:33.2 37:50.5 0:17.3 12:04/M
10 BRET BRUMMITT COPPELL TX 951 42 126 20:28.1 41:22.2 41:44.7 0:22.4 13:18/M
11 ROHIT DHAR COPPELL TX 727 44 145 25:18.3 46:12.5 46:24.2 0:11.7 14:51/M
12 RAGHAVENDER MADHAVARAM COPPELL TX 741 43 147 25:40.2 46:34.4 46:48.5 0:14.1 14:58/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FULYA BAYOLKEN COPPELL TX 973 45 28   27:19.1 27:23.1 0:03.9 8:47/M
2 CLAUDIA MARRUJO COPPELL TX 945 47 100 8:13.7 35:32.9 35:53.6 0:20.7 11:26/M
3 TRACI RODNEY GRAPEVINE TX 1044 49 117 11:26.6 38:45.7 39:08.4 0:22.6 12:28/M
4 ADRIAN CHASTAIN COPPELL TX 987 45 118 12:04.6 39:23.7 39:53.8 0:30.0 12:40/M
5 NAUSHEEN BARISTER COPPELL TX 723 47 136 16:18.0 43:37.1 43:49.7 0:12.5 14:01/M
6 KAREN WALES CARROLLTON TX 1058 48 138 16:41.2 44:00.4 44:33.2 0:32.8 14:09/M
7 CHRISTY CRAWSHAW HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 988 45 142 17:54.0 45:13.2 45:29.8 0:16.6 14:32/M
8 KIM YIEN TAN COPPELL TX 892 46 143 17:56.7 45:15.8 45:27.9 0:12.1 14:33/M
9 KELLY FENGLER HICKORY CREEK TX 995 47 151 21:30.3 48:49.4 48:54.8 0:05.3 15:42/M
10 LIAN LOOP COPPEL TX 952 48 167 25:07.9 52:27.0 52:50.7 0:23.7 16:52/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW NEYHART DALLAS TX 1169 48 6   21:34.1 21:35.2 0:01.1 6:56/M
2 MELIK HERNANDEZ COPPELL TX 944 45 36 6:18.1 27:52.2 28:12.3 0:20.0 8:58/M
3 JAIME PALACIOS COPPELL TX 946 49 97 13:36.1 35:10.3 35:30.3 0:19.9 11:18/M
4 JEREMY CALFY TEMPLE OK 979 46 98 13:45.5 35:19.6 35:44.6 0:25.0 11:21/M
5 MICHAEL LANTZ COPPELL TX 739 45 103 14:19.3 35:53.5 36:05.0 0:11.5 11:32/M
6 RICARDO VELASCO COPPELL TX 948 45 104 14:38.5 36:12.6 36:32.7 0:20.0 11:38/M
7 SAMI ASHOK 1096 47 127 19:58.3 41:32.4 41:45.9 0:13.4 13:21/M
8 BRIAN DILL 1079 48 141 23:18.0 44:52.1 45:19.2 0:27.1 14:26/M
9 CHARLES LOOP 1094 49 156 28:32.2 50:06.4 50:30.9 0:24.5 16:07/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GWEN MACGREGOR GRAPEVINE TX 1030 51 34   27:44.4 27:47.5 0:03.0 8:55/M
2 MELINDA MCQUILLIN LAKE DALLAS TX 1036 54 44 1:23.4 29:07.9 29:12.5 0:04.6 9:22/M
3 COLLEEN MICHAELIS COPPELL TX 932 53 53 2:40.5 30:25.0 30:34.9 0:09.8 9:47/M
4 MARY FENLON FLOWER MOUND TX 731 52 77 5:10.9 32:55.4 33:06.0 0:10.5 10:35/M
5 LYNN MARIE MALLERY COPPELL TX 743 54 108 9:57.5 37:42.0 37:52.6 0:10.6 12:07/M
6 REBECCA GRUBER PLANO TX 1005 50 111 10:21.9 38:06.4 38:10.1 0:03.7 12:15/M
7 SUZIE GURGANUS LAKE DALLAS TX 1008 51 123 12:34.5 40:19.0 40:24.2 0:05.2 12:58/M
8 CELIA ISING PLANO TX 1017 54 134 15:01.8 42:46.3 42:50.7 0:04.4 13:45/M
9 BARB JOHNSON ROANOKE TX 722 54 137 15:59.9 43:44.4 43:53.7 0:09.2 14:04/M
10 CHITRA SHAH COPPELL TX 1049 52 148 18:50.0 46:34.5 46:39.0 0:04.5 14:58/M
11 BETH BELL EULESS TX 975 54 149 19:04.6 46:49.1 47:10.2 0:21.0 15:03/M
12 JEAN CAMPBELL FLOWER MOUND TX 980 54 170 30:46.8 58:31.3 58:58.8 0:27.5 18:49/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEITH FISHER 1066 50 21   26:23.3 26:40.5 0:17.2 8:29/M
2 JEFF CARTER 1093 53 22 0:00.3 26:23.6 26:47.2 0:23.5 8:29/M
3 SHAH HUQ 1101 54 46 2:50.6 29:13.9 29:29.5 0:15.5 9:24/M
4 STEVE GIESE KELLER TX 1001 53 71 5:38.1 32:01.4 32:20.7 0:19.2 10:18/M
5 THOMAS EWALD COPPELL TX 993 50 106 10:58.4 37:21.8 37:47.9 0:26.1 12:01/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHELLE ADAMS FLOWER MOUND TX 894 55 42   28:36.6 28:46.8 0:10.2 9:12/M
2 SUSAN MCCLURE GARLAND TX 1034 55 65 2:43.9 31:20.6 31:35.9 0:15.3 10:05/M
3 TAMMY CANTRELL COPPELL TX 983 56 135 14:13.0 42:49.6 42:59.2 0:09.6 13:46/M
4 BETH BOYD 1069 59 164 23:42.7 52:19.3 53:16.1 0:56.7 16:49/M
5 SAUNDRA FITZGERALD COPPELL TX 921 56 165 23:42.8 52:19.5 53:15.4 0:55.9 16:49/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM BALLARD IRVING TX 969 55 19   25:50.9 25:57.8 0:06.9 8:18/M
2 FRANK DANIELS FLOWER MOUND TX 989 58 32 1:48.1 27:39.0 27:41.7 0:02.6 8:53/M
3 GERRIT ZWERGEL COPPELL TX 893 59 76 7:03.3 32:54.2 33:06.4 0:12.1 10:35/M
4 BOB DILL 1080 59 130 15:52.9 41:43.8 42:11.9 0:28.1 13:25/M
5 RICHARD CANTRELL COPPELL TX 982 57 160 25:13.0 51:03.9 51:37.6 0:33.6 16:25/M
6 JOHN WRINKLE CARROLLTON TX 1064 58 161 25:37.7 51:28.6 51:28.6 16:33/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GEORGEANN TYLER HURST TX 1054 63 105   37:15.9 37:25.8 0:09.8 11:59/M
2 JUDY WHITEHEAD COPPELL TX 900 61 120 2:30.1 39:46.0 39:51.2 0:05.1 12:47/M
3 ROBIN COLLINS COPPELL TX 960 64 144 8:03.4 45:19.4 45:31.8 0:12.4 14:34/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILLY FAUGHT COPPELL TX 895 62 41   28:36.1 28:41.3 0:05.2 9:12/M
2 MILTON WATSON COPPELL TX 1083 62 114 9:34.9 38:11.0 38:19.3 0:08.3 12:17/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK HOLT COPPELL TX 922 68 112   38:07.6 39:00.0 0:52.4 12:15/M
2 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1021 68 113 0:01.4 38:09.0 38:16.4 0:07.4 12:16/M
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BOB TEUTSCH KELLER TX 1052 73 30   27:24.6 27:29.4 0:04.7 8:49/M