Prairie Lights Sneak-A-Peek 5K 5K Run

Overall Finish List

November 22, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KRIS ARMIIO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

306

15

***** M 15-19

18:45.0

18:45.6

0:00.6

 

6:02/M

2

CHRISTOPHER PESINA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

300

17

1 M 15-19

18:54.6

18:55.2

0:00.5

0:09.6

6:05/M

3

MICHAEL COOK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

308

17

2 M 15-19

19:23.1

19:24.6

0:01.4

0:38.1

6:14/M

4

RICKY PACHECO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

400

16

3 M 15-19

19:27.8

19:29.4

0:01.6

0:42.7

6:15/M

5

DUSTIN YONKOVICH ARLINGTON TX

273

33

1 M 30-34

19:58.3

20:00.6

0:02.3

1:13.2

6:25/M

6

DANIEL RUSSEY FORT WORTH TX

296

23

1 M 20-24

20:02.2

20:11.7

0:09.4

1:17.2

6:26/M

7

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

243

57

***** M 55-59

20:24.2

20:24.5

0:00.3

1:39.1

6:34/M

8

CHRIS TALKINGTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

304

17

4 M 15-19

20:58.3

20:59.5

0:01.2

2:13.2

6:45/M

9

MIKALA RUDERER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

278

15

***** F 15-19

21:22.8

21:23.8

0:00.9

 

6:52/M

10

CHRIS GRESENS ARLINGTON TX

210

47

1 M 45-49

21:41.2

21:54.6

0:13.3

2:56.2

6:58/M

11

MEGAN WOHCTJEN MANSFIELD TX

285

15

1 F 15-19

21:45.7

21:47.0

0:01.3

0:22.8

7:00/M

12

GARRETT SAYRE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

309

15

5 M 15-19

22:54.4

22:54.7

0:00.2

4:09.4

7:22/M

13

JASON WINKLES MIDLOTHIAN TX

232

32

2 M 30-34

22:54.5

22:56.2

0:01.7

4:09.4

7:22/M

14

BRANDON CURRAN DALLAS TX

165

23

2 M 20-24

23:28.7

23:30.8

0:02.1

4:43.6

7:33/M

15

CRYSTAL CORTES ARLINGTON TX

212

25

1 F 25-29

23:31.1

23:34.1

0:02.9

2:08.3

7:34/M

16

DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX

264

52

1 M 50-54

23:41.1

23:43.9

0:02.7

4:56.1

7:37/M

17

BROCK BLANTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

57

13

1 M 13-14

23:44.9

23:45.8

0:00.9

4:59.8

7:38/M

18

KATIE BRANT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

263

31

1 F 30-34

24:23.0

24:57.2

0:34.2

3:00.2

7:50/M

19

GARRICK MONTGOMERY KENNEDALE TX

215

27

1 M 25-29

24:41.4

25:05.7

0:24.3

5:56.4

7:56/M

20

MIKE STERLING GRAND PRAIRIE TX

61

45

2 M 45-49

24:41.6

24:43.5

0:01.9

5:56.5

7:56/M

21

KODY CULPEPPER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

312

17

6 M 15-19

24:53.4

24:54.3

0:00.9

6:08.3

8:00/M

22

ALX GONZALES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

303

17

2 F 15-19

24:53.9

24:53.9

3:31.0

8:00/M

23

ETHAN NICHOLSON PANTEGO TX

272

11

1 M 11-12

25:07.8

25:10.6

0:02.8

6:22.7

8:05/M

24

SUEANNE HARMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

297

9

1 F 9-10

25:08.5

25:11.1

0:02.5

3:45.7

8:05/M

25

ROY LOPEZ DALLAS TX

116

37

1 M 35-39

25:13.2

25:23.0

0:09.7

6:28.2

8:06/M

26

KELLY EDDLEMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

234

28

2 M 25-29

25:33.2

25:38.7

0:05.5

6:48.2

8:13/M

27

ANGELA WHISENHUNT MANSFIELD TX

228

34

2 F 30-34

25:36.5

25:48.1

0:11.5

4:13.7

8:14/M

28

PAUL CRENSHAW MIDLOTHIAN TX

137

55

1 M 55-59

25:52.2

25:57.0

0:04.7

7:07.2

8:19/M

29

JOSH LOGAN FORT WORTH TX

143

30

3 M 30-34

25:58.1

26:08.4

0:10.3

7:13.0

8:21/M

30

COREY HOLTMAN

236

30

4 M 30-34

26:14.7

26:23.6

0:08.8

7:29.7

8:26/M

31

PAUL ANDRASKA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

295

42

1 M 40-44

26:18.3

26:22.3

0:04.0

7:33.3

8:27/M

32

MICHAEL STERLING GRAND PRAIRIE TX

60

9

1 M 9-10

26:23.6

26:25.4

0:01.8

7:38.5

8:29/M

33

WHITNEY DRENNAN MANSFIELD TX

197

39

1 F 35-39

26:32.5

26:36.1

0:03.5

5:09.7

8:32/M

34

MERIDYTH CRAWFORD RED OAK TX

249

24

1 F 20-24

26:45.5

26:50.4

0:04.9

5:22.6

8:36/M

35

JENNIFER ALLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

259

41

***** F 40-44

27:19.0

27:21.2

0:02.2

5:56.1

8:47/M

36

DANNY WALTERS EULESS TX

283

46

3 M 45-49

27:20.6

27:29.3

0:08.7

8:35.6

8:47/M

37

PAUL BROADWAY MESQUITE TX

221

49

4 M 45-49

27:28.0

27:40.5

0:12.5

8:42.9

8:50/M

38

KELLY WINKLES MIDLOTHIAN TX

233

30

3 F 30-34

27:32.5

27:47.0

0:14.5

6:09.6

8:51/M

39

WILLIAM LAWLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

216

16

3 F 15-19

27:42.3

28:06.2

0:23.9

6:19.5

8:54/M

40

JENNY LAWLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

203

18

4 F 15-19

27:42.6

28:06.3

0:23.6

6:19.8

8:54/M

41

CATHY SALAZAR DUNCANVILLE TX

198

46

1 F 45-49

27:46.6

27:49.0

0:02.4

6:23.8

8:56/M

42

GUS STEVENSON ARLINGTON TX

186

27

3 M 25-29

27:55.2

28:02.3

0:07.0

9:10.2

8:59/M

43

MELISSA JONES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

191

21

2 F 20-24

28:02.8

28:19.4

0:16.6

6:40.0

9:01/M

44

HAYDEN HENDRICKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

26

13

2 M 13-14

28:15.2

28:16.4

0:01.1

9:30.2

9:05/M

45

MARK HINDAMAN MESQUITE TX

267

48

5 M 45-49

28:22.5

28:36.6

0:14.1

9:37.5

9:07/M

46

LAURIE HINDMAN MESQUITE TX

268

47

2 F 45-49

28:22.6

28:35.9

0:13.3

6:59.7

9:07/M

47

TIMOTHY ODEGARD ARLINGTON TX

211

33

5 M 30-34

28:52.6

29:05.5

0:12.9

10:07.5

9:17/M

48

BRIDGET LOPEZ DALLAS TX

108

35

2 F 35-39

28:52.8

29:02.7

0:09.9

7:29.9

9:17/M

49

JULIE GRESENS ARLINGTON TX

209

48

3 F 45-49

28:53.2

29:05.5

0:12.3

7:30.4

9:17/M

50

RANDY MARTIN ARLINGTON TX

150

22

3 M 20-24

29:06.5

29:08.4

0:01.9

10:21.4

9:21/M

51

KYLE COOTS MANFIELD TX

18

27

4 M 25-29

29:10.3

30:02.7

0:52.3

10:25.3

9:23/M

52

AMY YOTHER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

255

33

4 F 30-34

29:17.7

29:25.9

0:08.2

7:54.8

9:25/M

53

KIM BROADWAY MESQUITE TX

220

44

1 F 40-44

29:19.9

29:32.0

0:12.1

7:57.0

9:26/M

54

JESUS CAMARENA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

274

30

6 M 30-34

29:29.6

29:51.0

0:21.4

10:44.5

9:29/M

55

BILLY LANGSTON ARLINGTON TX

290

34

7 M 30-34

29:46.1

29:54.8

0:08.7

11:01.1

9:34/M

56

TABOR ALLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

258

8

1 M 1- 8

29:56.5

29:57.4

0:00.9

11:11.4

9:37/M

57

STEVE MURDICK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

288

57

2 M 55-59

30:15.1

30:20.3

0:05.2

11:30.0

9:44/M

58

ELIJAH LYONS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

67

7

2 M 1- 8

30:17.9

31:14.1

0:56.2

11:32.8

9:44/M

59

AUDREY WOLFRUM PANTEGO TX

271

36

3 F 35-39

30:22.2

30:25.8

0:03.5

8:59.4

9:46/M

60

RYAN JOHNSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

314

33

8 M 30-34

30:35.7

30:43.8

0:08.1

11:50.6

9:50/M

61

KARA JOHNSON CEDAR HILL TX

313

28

2 F 25-29

30:36.1

30:43.9

0:07.8

9:13.3

9:50/M

62

ANDREA BALI MANSFIELD TX

279

15

5 F 15-19

30:45.3

30:46.8

0:01.5

9:22.4

9:53/M

63

ALI DITTLOFF DENTON TX

250

10

2 F 9-10

30:50.8

30:57.6

0:06.8

9:27.9

9:55/M

64

KIM HENDRICK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

257

50

1 F 50-54

30:59.9

31:10.7

0:10.8

9:37.1

9:58/M

65

LINDSEY DENNIS MANSFIELD TX

185

21

3 F 20-24

31:07.7

31:24.1

0:16.4

9:44.8

10:00/M

66

JENSEN HENDRICKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

25

10

2 M 9-10

31:08.5

31:10.0

0:01.5

12:23.5

10:01/M

67

ALEC BLANTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

56

10

3 M 9-10

31:13.5

31:14.7

0:01.2

12:28.4

10:02/M

68

DAWN GROVES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

217

42

2 F 40-44

31:31.1

31:35.0

0:03.8

10:08.3

10:08/M

69

TIM DELL GRAPEVINE TX

240

41

2 M 40-44

31:41.7

31:53.4

0:11.7

12:56.6

10:11/M

70

MIKAELA MALEC GRAND PRAIRIE TX

265

10

3 F 9-10

31:56.6

32:00.2

0:03.5

10:33.8

10:16/M

71

HEATH DEBAUN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

286

27

5 M 25-29

32:09.7

33:52.9

1:43.2

13:24.6

10:20/M

72

SARAH MURDICK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

289

57

1 F 55-59

32:20.4

32:25.9

0:05.5

10:57.6

10:24/M

73

MARCELO AVILES CEDAR HILL TX

193

42

3 M 40-44

32:20.4

32:32.2

0:11.7

13:35.4

10:24/M

74

LINDSEY HOOPER RED OAK TX

190

16

6 F 15-19

32:31.8

32:41.5

0:09.7

11:08.9

10:27/M

75

PATRICE JONES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

194

38

4 F 35-39

32:33.5

32:45.2

0:11.7

11:10.6

10:28/M

76

KATE CASTLEBERRY CEDAR HILL TX

177

28

3 F 25-29

32:33.6

32:40.9

0:07.3

11:10.7

10:28/M

77

MELISSA LITTLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

157

39

5 F 35-39

32:44.8

33:01.3

0:16.5

11:21.9

10:32/M

78

KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX

164

53

2 F 50-54

32:46.0

32:49.1

0:03.1

11:23.1

10:32/M

79

NANCY HOOPER RED OAK TX

189

48

4 F 45-49

32:49.8

32:59.8

0:09.9

11:27.0

10:33/M

80

JESSICA NIEVES ARLINGTON TX

280

31

5 F 30-34

32:54.4

32:57.5

0:03.1

11:31.5

10:35/M

81

MIGUEL NIEVES ARLINGTON TX

281

29

6 M 25-29

32:54.5

32:57.3

0:02.8

14:09.4

10:35/M

82

BARRY BLANTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

58

40

4 M 40-44

32:58.5

33:27.6

0:29.1

14:13.5

10:36/M

83

NICKIE RUSSEY FORT WORTH TX

214

36

6 F 35-39

33:00.0

33:23.6

0:23.6

11:37.2

10:37/M

84

RICHARD SALAZAR DUNCANVILLE TX

261

22

4 M 20-24

33:02.3

33:03.9

0:01.6

14:17.2

10:37/M

85

TABITHA BURROUGHS DUNCANVILLE TX

226

31

6 F 30-34

33:02.6

33:09.6

0:07.0

11:39.8

10:37/M

86

LAURIE HALL DESOTO TX

291

45

5 F 45-49

33:04.8

33:11.7

0:06.9

11:41.9

10:38/M

87

MICHAEL BEAVER BEDFORD TX

205

25

7 M 25-29

33:32.3

33:55.2

0:22.9

14:47.3

10:47/M

88

KATIE SHARP GRAND PRAIRIE TX

37

9

4 F 9-10

33:37.3

33:42.8

0:05.5

12:14.4

10:49/M

89

LINDA PERROTTI SANCHEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

196

40

3 F 40-44

33:55.6

34:14.1

0:18.5

12:32.8

10:54/M

90

MELISSA GUTZMER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

253

34

9 M 30-34

33:56.1

34:00.5

0:04.4

15:11.0

10:55/M

91

DAVID GUTZMER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

254

34

10 M 30-34

33:56.8

34:00.5

0:03.7

15:11.7

10:55/M

92

JENNIFER DEBAUN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

287

27

4 F 25-29

33:59.9

35:43.2

1:43.3

12:37.1

10:56/M

93

MILENA MORENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

311

16

7 F 15-19

34:01.2

34:02.3

0:01.1

12:38.3

10:56/M

94

MARISSA CORTINAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

310

18

8 F 15-19

34:01.3

34:02.2

0:00.8

12:38.5

10:56/M

95

CARSON AUSTIN MAYPEARL TX

262

7

1 F 1- 8

34:16.7

34:22.7

0:06.0

12:53.9

11:01/M

96

DANI TREVINO ARLINGTON TX

149

23

4 F 20-24

34:22.1

34:44.2

0:22.1

12:59.2

11:03/M

97

EMILY CAMARENA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

151

33

7 F 30-34

34:22.1

34:44.2

0:22.1

12:59.2

11:03/M

98

IRENE MACHUCA GLENN HEIGHTS TX

224

26

5 F 25-29

34:31.1

34:36.6

0:05.5

13:08.3

11:06/M

99

YVONNE HORTON CEDAR HILL TX

188

39

7 F 35-39

34:34.6

34:39.8

0:05.2

13:11.8

11:07/M

100

CHRESHA ESPARZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

36

17

9 F 15-19

34:51.1

34:57.1

0:06.0

13:28.3

11:12/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

101

LETICIA JUAREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

34

38

8 F 35-39

35:12.1

35:18.3

0:06.1

13:49.3

11:19/M

102

KEVIN RYAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

158

45

6 M 45-49

35:29.1

35:45.9

0:16.7

16:44.1

11:25/M

103

MELANIE MATTHEWS SAN ANTONIO TX

192

52

3 F 50-54

35:48.1

36:14.3

0:26.2

14:25.2

11:31/M

104

BROOKE LOGAN FORT WORTH TX

144

30

8 F 30-34

35:48.4

36:14.3

0:25.9

14:25.5

11:31/M

105

FRANK COLLINS DENTON TX

252

58

3 M 55-59

35:49.1

36:02.4

0:13.3

17:04.0

11:31/M

106

JENNIFER CALLAHAN DENTON TX

251

38

9 F 35-39

35:49.6

36:02.4

0:12.8

14:26.8

11:31/M

107

TERESA GUTIERREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

153

26

6 F 25-29

36:04.8

36:20.8

0:15.9

14:42.0

11:36/M

108

HOLLY GUTIERREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

152

38

10 F 35-39

36:05.2

36:20.9

0:15.7

14:42.3

11:36/M

109

MARK SHARP GRAND PRAIRIE TX

38

43

5 M 40-44

36:15.3

36:25.1

0:09.8

17:30.3

11:39/M

110

KEITH MATTHEWS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

235

42

6 M 40-44

36:53.6

37:09.9

0:16.3

18:08.6

11:52/M

111

ASHLEY MATTHEWS GRAND PRAIRE TX

238

9

5 F 9-10

36:55.7

37:11.0

0:15.3

15:32.8

11:52/M

112

AMY PFOST RICHARDSON TX

146

24

5 F 20-24

36:58.0

37:20.8

0:22.7

15:35.2

11:53/M

113

NICHOLAS PFOST RICHARDSON TX

145

25

8 M 25-29

36:58.6

37:21.2

0:22.6

18:13.6

11:53/M

114

MATTHEW ZARUBA MANSFIELD TX

213

25

9 M 25-29

37:41.4

38:03.2

0:21.8

18:56.3

12:07/M

115

EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX

237

43

4 F 40-44

37:48.9

37:56.8

0:07.9

16:26.0

12:09/M

116

MEGAN SCHEUREN DALLAS TX

260

33

9 F 30-34

37:53.4

38:00.0

0:06.6

16:30.5

12:11/M

117

JILLIAN GONZALEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

256

31

11 M 30-34

37:54.1

38:00.4

0:06.3

19:09.0

12:11/M

118

JACKIE JUAREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

35

9

6 F 9-10

38:12.6

38:19.0

0:06.3

16:49.8

12:17/M

119

ALLISON SUNDERLAND CEDAR HILL TX

292

34

10 F 30-34

38:15.0

39:41.0

1:26.0

16:52.1

12:18/M

120

MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

175

65

***** M 65-69

38:15.3

38:22.2

0:06.9

19:30.3

12:18/M

121

SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

176

64

***** F 60-64

38:15.3

38:22.3

0:07.0

16:52.5

12:18/M

122

LANCE JENSEN RICHARDSON TX

148

29

10 M 25-29

38:17.1

38:39.1

0:22.0

19:32.1

12:19/M

123

MAKENA MULLEN AMARILLO TX

269

17

10 F 15-19

38:25.0

38:43.4

0:18.4

17:02.1

12:21/M

124

SHANILLE KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX

159

30

11 F 30-34

38:53.4

39:00.6

0:07.2

17:30.6

12:30/M

125

JASON BAIR GRAND PRAIRIE TX

21

37

2 M 35-39

39:07.6

40:23.9

1:16.3

20:22.5

12:35/M

126

SAM BAIR GRAND PRAIRIE TX

23

5

3 M 1- 8

39:08.4

40:23.6

1:15.1

20:23.4

12:35/M

127

AMY KOPSEA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

294

36

11 F 35-39

39:26.3

39:37.3

0:11.0

18:03.5

12:41/M

128

EDUARDO TEJADA IRVING TX

218

37

3 M 35-39

39:36.0

40:08.3

0:32.3

20:50.9

12:44/M

129

MICHELLE TEJADA IRVING TX

219

36

12 F 35-39

39:37.3

40:08.4

0:31.1

18:14.4

12:44/M

130

CADE HENDRICKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

27

7

4 M 1- 8

39:45.9

41:00.7

1:14.8

21:00.8

12:47/M

131

KIM BAIR GRAND PRAIRIE TX

20

44

5 F 40-44

39:50.4

41:07.3

1:16.8

18:27.6

12:48/M

132

NICK BAIR GRAND PRAIRIE TX

22

7

5 M 1- 8

39:52.2

41:07.4

1:15.2

21:07.2

12:49/M

133

NINA FLORES BEDFORD TX

206

25

7 F 25-29

40:10.2

40:33.5

0:23.3

18:47.3

12:55/M

134

JENNIFER ESQUIVEL BEDFORD TX

202

24

6 F 20-24

40:10.5

40:33.2

0:22.6

18:47.7

12:55/M

135

JOY FRAZIER GRANDPRAIRIE TX

200

34

12 F 30-34

40:15.6

40:37.7

0:22.1

18:52.7

12:57/M

136

LAVONNE HANSPARD DALLAS TX

120

53

4 F 50-54

40:34.7

42:15.2

1:40.5

19:11.9

13:03/M

137

MERCEDES LAWLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

204

54

5 F 50-54

40:46.9

41:10.1

0:23.2

19:24.0

13:06/M

138

MELY RAMIREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

201

27

8 F 25-29

40:47.2

41:10.1

0:22.9

19:24.4

13:07/M

139

SARAH SHARP GRAND PRAIRIE TX

39

5

2 F 1- 8

41:02.2

41:32.4

0:30.1

19:39.4

13:12/M

140

DARA NEWTON MANSFIELD TX

266

37

13 F 35-39

41:13.5

41:34.6

0:21.1

19:50.7

13:15/M

141

EVONNE LUDDEKE ARLINGTON TX

174

43

6 F 40-44

41:19.7

41:27.9

0:08.2

19:56.9

13:17/M

142

BRYAN AUER KELLER TX

101

37

4 M 35-39

41:20.1

41:23.4

0:03.3

22:35.0

13:17/M

143

EVELYN KNIGHT BURLESON TX

160

62

1 F 60-64

41:44.5

41:56.2

0:11.7

20:21.6

13:25/M

144

LAURIE HUFFMAN FRISCO TX

133

40

7 F 40-44

41:52.0

42:55.3

1:03.3

20:29.1

13:28/M

145

GAYONNE BEAVERS DECATUR TX

199

41

8 F 40-44

42:05.1

42:26.8

0:21.7

20:42.2

13:32/M

146

CORBIN DERR JOSHUA TX

298

20

5 M 20-24

43:29.7

43:34.0

0:04.3

24:44.7

13:59/M

147

LEXI SEALE TROPHY CLUB TX

104

5

3 F 1- 8

44:09.6

44:26.8

0:17.2

22:46.7

14:12/M

148

JORDAN TALLY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

275

21

6 M 20-24

44:16.2

44:22.6

0:06.4

25:31.1

14:14/M

149

LORELEA SEALE TROPHY CLUB TX

92

39

14 F 35-39

44:17.2

44:34.7

0:17.5

22:54.3

14:14/M

150

CHARLES HENDRICKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

28

36

5 M 35-39

45:03.4

46:30.9

1:27.5

26:18.4

14:29/M

151

MICHAEL CASTLEBERRY CEDAR HILL TX

178

32

12 M 30-34

45:24.5

46:04.7

0:40.2

26:39.4

14:36/M

152

OMAR SALDANA EULESS TX

246

48

7 M 45-49

45:25.9

45:36.3

0:10.4

26:40.9

14:36/M

153

LINDA MULLEN AMARILLO TX

248

36

15 F 35-39

45:33.4

47:07.3

1:33.9

24:10.5

14:39/M

154

ALI DELEOH AMARILLO TX

270

18

11 F 15-19

45:47.6

46:06.1

0:18.5

24:24.7

14:43/M

155

LILLEAS SLANKARD GRAND PRAIRIE TX

315

74

1 F 70-74

45:55.1

46:04.0

0:08.8

24:32.3

14:46/M

156

JOHNATHAN ALEXANDER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

277

9

4 M 9-10

46:20.3

46:45.0

0:24.7

27:35.2

14:54/M

157

ANNETTE DELEON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

231

41

9 F 40-44

46:23.9

46:39.2

0:15.2

25:01.1

14:55/M

158

LAUREN DELEON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

230

12

1 F 11-12

46:23.9

46:39.9

0:15.9

25:01.1

14:55/M

159

HARLEE SCOTT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

32

7

4 F 1- 8

46:42.1

46:45.9

0:03.8

25:19.2

15:01/M

160

ANGELINA SCOTT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

33

38

16 F 35-39

46:49.5

46:53.9

0:04.4

25:26.6

15:03/M

161

TRACY ALEZANDER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

276

39

17 F 35-39

46:51.4

47:15.9

0:24.5

25:28.5

15:04/M

162

CHRIS WALTERS EULESS TX

282

14

3 M 13-14

48:14.9

48:24.1

0:09.2

29:29.8

15:31/M

163

DANNA WALTERS EULESS TX

284

45

6 F 45-49

48:22.4

48:31.4

0:09.0

26:59.5

15:33/M

164

SARAH SALDANA EULESS TX

247

7

5 F 1- 8

50:35.5

50:46.8

0:11.2

29:12.7

16:16/M

165

JENNIFER SALDANA EULESS TX

244

39

18 F 35-39

50:46.2

50:57.1

0:10.9

29:23.3

16:19/M

166

JON SEALE TROPHY CLUB TX

102

42

7 M 40-44

51:42.9

53:05.9

1:23.0

32:57.9

16:37/M

167

KRISTEN BOYLE GRAND PRAIRE TX

241

36

19 F 35-39

52:36.0

52:39.1

0:03.1

31:13.1

16:55/M

168

ANTHONY BOYLE GRAND PRAIRE TX

242

6

6 M 1- 8

52:36.1

52:38.8

0:02.7

33:51.0

16:55/M

169

JACOB BASTIAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

179

7

7 M 1- 8

53:43.8

53:59.6

0:15.8

34:58.7

17:16/M

170

ROSE MARIE RAMIREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

180

44

10 F 40-44

53:49.8

54:06.1

0:16.3

32:26.9

17:18/M

171

LESLIE OGLE CROWLEY TX

162

27

9 F 25-29

55:44.2

55:59.1

0:14.8

34:21.4

17:55/M

172

JENNIFER KNIGHT BURLESON TX

161

27

10 F 25-29

55:44.5

55:59.4

0:14.8

34:21.7

17:55/M

173

ZACHARY MARTIN EULESS TX

245

11

2 M 11-12

58:06.1

58:10.4

0:04.3

39:21.1

18:41/M

174

JANIE GONZALES-PADILLA MESQUITE TX

118

54

6 F 50-54

1:01:34.2

1:03:11.1

1:36.9

40:11.3

19:48/M

175

TODD SUNDERLAN CEDAR HILL TX

293

35

6 M 35-39

1:05:46.8

1:07:32.6

1:45.8

47:01.7

21:09/M