Prairie Lights Sneak-A-Peek 5K 5K Run

Age Group Results

November 22, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MIKALA RUDERER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

278

15

9

21:22.8

21:23.8

0:00.9

 

6:52/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KRIS ARMIIO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

306

15

1

18:45.0

18:45.6

0:00.6

 

6:02/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JENNIFER ALLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

259

41

35

27:19.0

27:21.2

0:02.2

 

8:47/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

243

57

7

20:24.2

20:24.5

0:00.3

 

6:34/M

 
Top

Overall Female Senior Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

176

64

121

38:15.3

38:22.3

0:07.0

 

12:18/M

 
Top

Overall Male Senior Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

175

65

120

38:15.3

38:22.2

0:06.9

 

12:18/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CARSON AUSTIN MAYPEARL TX

262

7

95

34:16.7

34:22.7

0:06.0

 

11:01/M

2

SARAH SHARP GRAND PRAIRIE TX

39

5

139

41:02.2

41:32.4

0:30.1

6:45.5

13:12/M

3

LEXI SEALE TROPHY CLUB TX

104

5

147

44:09.6

44:26.8

0:17.2

9:52.8

14:12/M

4

HARLEE SCOTT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

32

7

159

46:42.1

46:45.9

0:03.8

12:25.3

15:01/M

5

SARAH SALDANA EULESS TX

247

7

164

50:35.5

50:46.8

0:11.2

16:18.8

16:16/M

 
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

TABOR ALLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

258

8

56

29:56.5

29:57.4

0:00.9

 

9:37/M

2

ELIJAH LYONS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

67

7

58

30:17.9

31:14.1

0:56.2

0:21.4

9:44/M

3

SAM BAIR GRAND PRAIRIE TX

23

5

126

39:08.4

40:23.6

1:15.1

9:11.9

12:35/M

4

CADE HENDRICKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

27

7

130

39:45.9

41:00.7

1:14.8

9:49.4

12:47/M

5

NICK BAIR GRAND PRAIRIE TX

22

7

132

39:52.2

41:07.4

1:15.2

9:55.7

12:49/M

6

ANTHONY BOYLE GRAND PRAIRE TX

242

6

168

52:36.1

52:38.8

0:02.7

22:39.6

16:55/M

7

JACOB BASTIAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

179

7

169

53:43.8

53:59.6

0:15.8

23:47.3

17:16/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SUEANNE HARMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

297

9

24

25:08.5

25:11.1

0:02.5

 

8:05/M

2

ALI DITTLOFF DENTON TX

250

10

63

30:50.8

30:57.6

0:06.8

5:42.2

9:55/M

3

MIKAELA MALEC GRAND PRAIRIE TX

265

10

70

31:56.6

32:00.2

0:03.5

6:48.1

10:16/M

4

KATIE SHARP GRAND PRAIRIE TX

37

9

88

33:37.3

33:42.8

0:05.5

8:28.7

10:49/M

5

ASHLEY MATTHEWS GRAND PRAIRE TX

238

9

111

36:55.7

37:11.0

0:15.3

11:47.1

11:52/M

6

JACKIE JUAREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

35

9

118

38:12.6

38:19.0

0:06.3

13:04.1

12:17/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHAEL STERLING GRAND PRAIRIE TX

60

9

32

26:23.6

26:25.4

0:01.8

 

8:29/M

2

JENSEN HENDRICKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

25

10

66

31:08.5

31:10.0

0:01.5

4:44.9

10:01/M

3

ALEC BLANTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

56

10

67

31:13.5

31:14.7

0:01.2

4:49.9

10:02/M

4

JOHNATHAN ALEXANDER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

277

9

156

46:20.3

46:45.0

0:24.7

19:56.7

14:54/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LAUREN DELEON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

230

12

158

46:23.9

46:39.9

0:15.9

 

14:55/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ETHAN NICHOLSON PANTEGO TX

272

11

23

25:07.8

25:10.6

0:02.8

 

8:05/M

2

ZACHARY MARTIN EULESS TX

245

11

173

58:06.1

58:10.4

0:04.3

32:58.3

18:41/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BROCK BLANTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

57

13

17

23:44.9

23:45.8

0:00.9

 

7:38/M

2

HAYDEN HENDRICKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

26

13

44

28:15.2

28:16.4

0:01.1

4:30.3

9:05/M

3

CHRIS WALTERS EULESS TX

282

14

162

48:14.9

48:24.1

0:09.2

24:30.0

15:31/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MEGAN WOHCTJEN MANSFIELD TX

285

15

11

21:45.7

21:47.0

0:01.3

 

7:00/M

2

ALX GONZALES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

303

17

22

24:53.9

24:53.9

3:08.2

8:00/M

3

WILLIAM LAWLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

216

16

39

27:42.3

28:06.2

0:23.9

5:56.6

8:54/M

4

JENNY LAWLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

203

18

40

27:42.6

28:06.3

0:23.6

5:56.9

8:54/M

5

ANDREA BALI MANSFIELD TX

279

15

62

30:45.3

30:46.8

0:01.5

8:59.6

9:53/M

6

LINDSEY HOOPER RED OAK TX

190

16

74

32:31.8

32:41.5

0:09.7

10:46.1

10:27/M

7

MILENA MORENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

311

16

93

34:01.2

34:02.3

0:01.1

12:15.5

10:56/M

8

MARISSA CORTINAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

310

18

94

34:01.3

34:02.2

0:00.8

12:15.6

10:56/M

9

CHRESHA ESPARZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

36

17

100

34:51.1

34:57.1

0:06.0

13:05.4

11:12/M

10

MAKENA MULLEN AMARILLO TX

269

17

123

38:25.0

38:43.4

0:18.4

16:39.3

12:21/M

11

ALI DELEOH AMARILLO TX

270

18

154

45:47.6

46:06.1

0:18.5

24:01.9

14:43/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CHRISTOPHER PESINA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

300

17

2

18:54.6

18:55.2

0:00.5

 

6:05/M

2

MICHAEL COOK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

308

17

3

19:23.1

19:24.6

0:01.4

0:28.5

6:14/M

3

RICKY PACHECO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

400

16

4

19:27.8

19:29.4

0:01.6

0:33.1

6:15/M

4

CHRIS TALKINGTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

304

17

8

20:58.3

20:59.5

0:01.2

2:03.6

6:45/M

5

GARRETT SAYRE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

309

15

12

22:54.4

22:54.7

0:00.2

3:59.8

7:22/M

6

KODY CULPEPPER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

312

17

21

24:53.4

24:54.3

0:00.9

5:58.7

8:00/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MERIDYTH CRAWFORD RED OAK TX

249

24

34

26:45.5

26:50.4

0:04.9

 

8:36/M

2

MELISSA JONES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

191

21

43

28:02.8

28:19.4

0:16.6

1:17.3

9:01/M

3

LINDSEY DENNIS MANSFIELD TX

185

21

65

31:07.7

31:24.1

0:16.4

4:22.2

10:00/M

4

DANI TREVINO ARLINGTON TX

149

23

96

34:22.1

34:44.2

0:22.1

7:36.6

11:03/M

5

AMY PFOST RICHARDSON TX

146

24

112

36:58.0

37:20.8

0:22.7

10:12.5

11:53/M

6

JENNIFER ESQUIVEL BEDFORD TX

202

24

134

40:10.5

40:33.2

0:22.6

13:25.0

12:55/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DANIEL RUSSEY FORT WORTH TX

296

23

6

20:02.2

20:11.7

0:09.4

 

6:26/M

2

BRANDON CURRAN DALLAS TX

165

23

14

23:28.7

23:30.8

0:02.1

3:26.4

7:33/M

3

RANDY MARTIN ARLINGTON TX

150

22

50

29:06.5

29:08.4

0:01.9

9:04.2

9:21/M

4

RICHARD SALAZAR DUNCANVILLE TX

261

22

84

33:02.3

33:03.9

0:01.6

13:00.0

10:37/M

5

CORBIN DERR JOSHUA TX

298

20

146

43:29.7

43:34.0

0:04.3

23:27.5

13:59/M

6

JORDAN TALLY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

275

21

148

44:16.2

44:22.6

0:06.4

24:13.9

14:14/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CRYSTAL CORTES ARLINGTON TX

212

25

15

23:31.1

23:34.1

0:02.9

 

7:34/M

2

KARA JOHNSON CEDAR HILL TX

313

28

61

30:36.1

30:43.9

0:07.8

7:05.0

9:50/M

3

KATE CASTLEBERRY CEDAR HILL TX

177

28

76

32:33.6

32:40.9

0:07.3

9:02.4

10:28/M

4

JENNIFER DEBAUN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

287

27

92

33:59.9

35:43.2

1:43.3

10:28.8

10:56/M

5

IRENE MACHUCA GLENN HEIGHTS TX

224

26

98

34:31.1

34:36.6

0:05.5

11:00.0

11:06/M

6

TERESA GUTIERREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

153

26

107

36:04.8

36:20.8

0:15.9

12:33.7

11:36/M

7

NINA FLORES BEDFORD TX

206

25

133

40:10.2

40:33.5

0:23.3

16:39.0

12:55/M

8

MELY RAMIREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

201

27

138

40:47.2

41:10.1

0:22.9

17:16.1

13:07/M

9

LESLIE OGLE CROWLEY TX

162

27

171

55:44.2

55:59.1

0:14.8

32:13.1

17:55/M

10

JENNIFER KNIGHT BURLESON TX

161

27

172

55:44.5

55:59.4

0:14.8

32:13.4

17:55/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

GARRICK MONTGOMERY KENNEDALE TX

215

27

19

24:41.4

25:05.7

0:24.3

 

7:56/M

2

KELLY EDDLEMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

234

28

26

25:33.2

25:38.7

0:05.5

0:51.8

8:13/M

3

GUS STEVENSON ARLINGTON TX

186

27

42

27:55.2

28:02.3

0:07.0

3:13.8

8:59/M

4

KYLE COOTS MANFIELD TX

18

27

51

29:10.3

30:02.7

0:52.3

4:28.9

9:23/M

5

HEATH DEBAUN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

286

27

71

32:09.7

33:52.9

1:43.2

7:28.2

10:20/M

6

MIGUEL NIEVES ARLINGTON TX

281

29

81

32:54.5

32:57.3

0:02.8

8:13.0

10:35/M

7

MICHAEL BEAVER BEDFORD TX

205

25

87

33:32.3

33:55.2

0:22.9

8:50.9

10:47/M

8

NICHOLAS PFOST RICHARDSON TX

145

25

113

36:58.6

37:21.2

0:22.6

12:17.2

11:53/M

9

MATTHEW ZARUBA MANSFIELD TX

213

25

114

37:41.4

38:03.2

0:21.8

12:59.9

12:07/M

10

LANCE JENSEN RICHARDSON TX

148

29

122

38:17.1

38:39.1

0:22.0

13:35.7

12:19/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KATIE BRANT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

263

31

18

24:23.0

24:57.2

0:34.2

 

7:50/M

2

ANGELA WHISENHUNT MANSFIELD TX

228

34

27

25:36.5

25:48.1

0:11.5

1:13.5

8:14/M

3

KELLY WINKLES MIDLOTHIAN TX

233

30

38

27:32.5

27:47.0

0:14.5

3:09.4

8:51/M

4

AMY YOTHER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

255

33

52

29:17.7

29:25.9

0:08.2

4:54.6

9:25/M

5

JESSICA NIEVES ARLINGTON TX

280

31

80

32:54.4

32:57.5

0:03.1

8:31.3

10:35/M

6

TABITHA BURROUGHS DUNCANVILLE TX

226

31

85

33:02.6

33:09.6

0:07.0

8:39.6

10:37/M

7

EMILY CAMARENA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

151

33

97

34:22.1

34:44.2

0:22.1

9:59.0

11:03/M

8

BROOKE LOGAN FORT WORTH TX

144

30

104

35:48.4

36:14.3

0:25.9

11:25.3

11:31/M

9

MEGAN SCHEUREN DALLAS TX

260

33

116

37:53.4

38:00.0

0:06.6

13:30.3

12:11/M

10

ALLISON SUNDERLAND CEDAR HILL TX

292

34

119

38:15.0

39:41.0

1:26.0

13:51.9

12:18/M

11

SHANILLE KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX

159

30

124

38:53.4

39:00.6

0:07.2

14:30.4

12:30/M

12

JOY FRAZIER GRANDPRAIRIE TX

200

34

135

40:15.6

40:37.7

0:22.1

15:52.5

12:57/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DUSTIN YONKOVICH ARLINGTON TX

273

33

5

19:58.3

20:00.6

0:02.3

 

6:25/M

2

JASON WINKLES MIDLOTHIAN TX

232

32

13

22:54.5

22:56.2

0:01.7

2:56.2

7:22/M

3

JOSH LOGAN FORT WORTH TX

143

30

29

25:58.1

26:08.4

0:10.3

5:59.8

8:21/M

4

COREY HOLTMAN

236

30

30

26:14.7

26:23.6

0:08.8

6:16.4

8:26/M

5

TIMOTHY ODEGARD ARLINGTON TX

211

33

47

28:52.6

29:05.5

0:12.9

8:54.3

9:17/M

6

JESUS CAMARENA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

274

30

54

29:29.6

29:51.0

0:21.4

9:31.3

9:29/M

7

BILLY LANGSTON ARLINGTON TX

290

34

55

29:46.1

29:54.8

0:08.7

9:47.8

9:34/M

8

RYAN JOHNSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

314

33

60

30:35.7

30:43.8

0:08.1

10:37.4

9:50/M

9

MELISSA GUTZMER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

253

34

90

33:56.1

34:00.5

0:04.4

13:57.8

10:55/M

10

DAVID GUTZMER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

254

34

91

33:56.8

34:00.5

0:03.7

13:58.5

10:55/M

11

JILLIAN GONZALEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

256

31

117

37:54.1

38:00.4

0:06.3

17:55.8

12:11/M

12

MICHAEL CASTLEBERRY CEDAR HILL TX

178

32

151

45:24.5

46:04.7

0:40.2

25:26.2

14:36/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

WHITNEY DRENNAN MANSFIELD TX

197

39

33

26:32.5

26:36.1

0:03.5

 

8:32/M

2

BRIDGET LOPEZ DALLAS TX

108

35

48

28:52.8

29:02.7

0:09.9

2:20.2

9:17/M

3

AUDREY WOLFRUM PANTEGO TX

271

36

59

30:22.2

30:25.8

0:03.5

3:49.7

9:46/M

4

PATRICE JONES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

194

38

75

32:33.5

32:45.2

0:11.7

6:00.9

10:28/M

5

MELISSA LITTLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

157

39

77

32:44.8

33:01.3

0:16.5

6:12.2

10:32/M

6

NICKIE RUSSEY FORT WORTH TX

214

36

83

33:00.0

33:23.6

0:23.6

6:27.5

10:37/M

7

YVONNE HORTON CEDAR HILL TX

188

39

99

34:34.6

34:39.8

0:05.2

8:02.1

11:07/M

8

LETICIA JUAREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

34

38

101

35:12.1

35:18.3

0:06.1

8:39.6

11:19/M

9

JENNIFER CALLAHAN DENTON TX

251

38

106

35:49.6

36:02.4

0:12.8

9:17.1

11:31/M

10

HOLLY GUTIERREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

152

38

108

36:05.2

36:20.9

0:15.7

9:32.6

11:36/M

11

AMY KOPSEA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

294

36

127

39:26.3

39:37.3

0:11.0

12:53.8

12:41/M

12

MICHELLE TEJADA IRVING TX

219

36

129

39:37.3

40:08.4

0:31.1

13:04.7

12:44/M

13

DARA NEWTON MANSFIELD TX

266

37

140

41:13.5

41:34.6

0:21.1

14:41.0

13:15/M

14

LORELEA SEALE TROPHY CLUB TX

92

39

149

44:17.2

44:34.7

0:17.5

17:44.6

14:14/M

15

LINDA MULLEN AMARILLO TX

248

36

153

45:33.4

47:07.3

1:33.9

19:00.8

14:39/M

16

ANGELINA SCOTT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

33

38

160

46:49.5

46:53.9

0:04.4

20:16.9

15:03/M

17

TRACY ALEZANDER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

276

39

161

46:51.4

47:15.9

0:24.5

20:18.8

15:04/M

18

JENNIFER SALDANA EULESS TX

244

39

165

50:46.2

50:57.1

0:10.9

24:13.6

16:19/M

19

KRISTEN BOYLE GRAND PRAIRE TX

241

36

167

52:36.0

52:39.1

0:03.1

26:03.4

16:55/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ROY LOPEZ DALLAS TX

116

37

25

25:13.2

25:23.0

0:09.7

 

8:06/M

2

JASON BAIR GRAND PRAIRIE TX

21

37

125

39:07.6

40:23.9

1:16.3

13:54.3

12:35/M

3

EDUARDO TEJADA IRVING TX

218

37

128

39:36.0

40:08.3

0:32.3

14:22.7

12:44/M

4

BRYAN AUER KELLER TX

101

37

142

41:20.1

41:23.4

0:03.3

16:06.8

13:17/M

5

CHARLES HENDRICKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

28

36

150

45:03.4

46:30.9

1:27.5

19:50.2

14:29/M

6

TODD SUNDERLAN CEDAR HILL TX

293

35

175

1:05:46.8

1:07:32.6

1:45.8

40:33.5

21:09/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KIM BROADWAY MESQUITE TX

220

44

53

29:19.9

29:32.0

0:12.1

 

9:26/M

2

DAWN GROVES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

217

42

68

31:31.1

31:35.0

0:03.8

2:11.2

10:08/M

3

LINDA PERROTTI SANCHEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

196

40

89

33:55.6

34:14.1

0:18.5

4:35.7

10:54/M

4

EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX

237

43

115

37:48.9

37:56.8

0:07.9

8:29.0

12:09/M

5

KIM BAIR GRAND PRAIRIE TX

20

44

131

39:50.4

41:07.3

1:16.8

10:30.5

12:48/M

6

EVONNE LUDDEKE ARLINGTON TX

174

43

141

41:19.7

41:27.9

0:08.2

11:59.8

13:17/M

7

LAURIE HUFFMAN FRISCO TX

133

40

144

41:52.0

42:55.3

1:03.3

12:32.1

13:28/M

8

GAYONNE BEAVERS DECATUR TX

199

41

145

42:05.1

42:26.8

0:21.7

12:45.2

13:32/M

9

ANNETTE DELEON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

231

41

157

46:23.9

46:39.2

0:15.2

17:04.0

14:55/M

10

ROSE MARIE RAMIREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

180

44

170

53:49.8

54:06.1

0:16.3

24:29.9

17:18/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

PAUL ANDRASKA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

295

42

31

26:18.3

26:22.3

0:04.0

 

8:27/M

2

TIM DELL GRAPEVINE TX

240

41

69

31:41.7

31:53.4

0:11.7

5:23.3

10:11/M

3

MARCELO AVILES CEDAR HILL TX

193

42

73

32:20.4

32:32.2

0:11.7

6:02.1

10:24/M

4

BARRY BLANTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

58

40

82

32:58.5

33:27.6

0:29.1

6:40.2

10:36/M

5

MARK SHARP GRAND PRAIRIE TX

38

43

109

36:15.3

36:25.1

0:09.8

9:57.0

11:39/M

6

KEITH MATTHEWS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

235

42

110

36:53.6

37:09.9

0:16.3

10:35.3

11:52/M

7

JON SEALE TROPHY CLUB TX

102

42

166

51:42.9

53:05.9

1:23.0

25:24.6

16:37/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CATHY SALAZAR DUNCANVILLE TX

198

46

41

27:46.6

27:49.0

0:02.4

 

8:56/M

2

LAURIE HINDMAN MESQUITE TX

268

47

46

28:22.6

28:35.9

0:13.3

0:35.9

9:07/M

3

JULIE GRESENS ARLINGTON TX

209

48

49

28:53.2

29:05.5

0:12.3

1:06.6

9:17/M

4

NANCY HOOPER RED OAK TX

189

48

79

32:49.8

32:59.8

0:09.9

5:03.2

10:33/M

5

LAURIE HALL DESOTO TX

291

45

86

33:04.8

33:11.7

0:06.9

5:18.1

10:38/M

6

DANNA WALTERS EULESS TX

284

45

163

48:22.4

48:31.4

0:09.0

20:35.7

15:33/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CHRIS GRESENS ARLINGTON TX

210

47

10

21:41.2

21:54.6

0:13.3

 

6:58/M

2

MIKE STERLING GRAND PRAIRIE TX

61

45

20

24:41.6

24:43.5

0:01.9

3:00.3

7:56/M

3

DANNY WALTERS EULESS TX

283

46

36

27:20.6

27:29.3

0:08.7

5:39.4

8:47/M

4

PAUL BROADWAY MESQUITE TX

221

49

37

27:28.0

27:40.5

0:12.5

5:46.7

8:50/M

5

MARK HINDAMAN MESQUITE TX

267

48

45

28:22.5

28:36.6

0:14.1

6:41.3

9:07/M

6

KEVIN RYAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

158

45

102

35:29.1

35:45.9

0:16.7

13:47.9

11:25/M

7

OMAR SALDANA EULESS TX

246

48

152

45:25.9

45:36.3

0:10.4

23:44.7

14:36/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KIM HENDRICK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

257

50

64

30:59.9

31:10.7

0:10.8

 

9:58/M

2

KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX

164

53

78

32:46.0

32:49.1

0:03.1

1:46.0

10:32/M

3

MELANIE MATTHEWS SAN ANTONIO TX

192

52

103

35:48.1

36:14.3

0:26.2

4:48.1

11:31/M

4

LAVONNE HANSPARD DALLAS TX

120

53

136

40:34.7

42:15.2

1:40.5

9:34.8

13:03/M

5

MERCEDES LAWLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

204

54

137

40:46.9

41:10.1

0:23.2

9:46.9

13:06/M

6

JANIE GONZALES-PADILLA MESQUITE TX

118

54

174

1:01:34.2

1:03:11.1

1:36.9

30:34.2

19:48/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX

264

52

16

23:41.1

23:43.9

0:02.7

 

7:37/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SARAH MURDICK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

289

57

72

32:20.4

32:25.9

0:05.5

 

10:24/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

PAUL CRENSHAW MIDLOTHIAN TX

137

55

28

25:52.2

25:57.0

0:04.7

 

8:19/M

2

STEVE MURDICK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

288

57

57

30:15.1

30:20.3

0:05.2

4:22.8

9:44/M

3

FRANK COLLINS DENTON TX

252

58

105

35:49.1

36:02.4

0:13.3

9:56.8

11:31/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

EVELYN KNIGHT BURLESON TX

160

62

143

41:44.5

41:56.2

0:11.7

 

13:25/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LILLEAS SLANKARD GRAND PRAIRIE TX

315

74

155

45:55.1

46:04.0

0:08.8

 

14:46/M