Porcupine Promenade

Overall Finish List

April 12, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRYAN RUIZ BROCK TX 1734 26 M 1 Top Fin   16:56.8 16:56.8 5:27/M
2 COLBY BOBBITT SPRINGTOWN TX 1738 17 M 1 13-19 2:28.5 19:25.4 19:26.6 6:15/M
3 BRICE HARDIN 1773 14 M 2 13-19 2:58.5 19:55.3 19:56.9 6:24/M
4 TOMMY BROWN 1759 39 M 1 30-39 3:54.3 20:51.1 20:52.6 6:42/M
5 RYAN MONTCALM 1783 51 M 1 Top Fin 4:37.0 21:33.8 21:35.1 6:56/M
6 DAKOTA BOBBITT 1737 17 M 3 13-19 4:37.0 21:33.8 21:36.3 6:56/M
7 TOM SESSIONS JACKSBORO TX 2693 63 M 1 60-69 4:42.9 21:39.7 21:41.1 6:58/M
8 CARSEN CROFT 11743 13 M 4 13-19 5:00.6 21:57.4 21:57.4 7:03/M
9 MATEO HERRERA 1777 15 M 5 13-19 5:16.4 22:13.3 22:13.8 7:09/M
10 SHAWN SPICER 11744 45 M 1 40-49 5:20.1 22:17.0 22:17.0 7:10/M
11 SHAUN BARROW 1753 32 M 2 30-39 6:05.0 23:01.9 23:04.8 7:24/M
12 CHARI CATO SPRINGTOWN TX 2694 39 F 1 Top Fin   23:07.6 23:07.6 7:26/M
13 MARC ELLIOTT SPRINGTOWN TX 1768 48 M 2 40-49 6:17.2 23:14.1 23:16.7 7:28/M
14 JOSEPH SULIVAN 1733 17 M 6 13-19 6:21.9 23:18.8 23:19.6 7:30/M
15 CHRISTIAN GASTON 1771 11 M 1 1-12 6:42.2 23:39.1 23:39.1 7:36/M
16 TIMOTHY BACK SPRINGTOWN TX 2696 27 M 1 20-29 6:48.7 23:45.5 23:46.4 7:38/M
17 TRENT ALFRED 1752 16 M 7 13-19 7:00.1 23:56.9 23:58.2 7:42/M
18 CAMO GASTON 1770 9 M 2 1-12 7:06.5 24:03.4 24:03.4 7:44/M
19 LEO RIVERA 11730 94 M 1 70-99 7:35.2 24:32.1 24:32.1 7:53/M
20 IVAN RIVERA 1729 10 M 3 1-12 7:45.6 24:42.5 24:43.4 7:57/M
21 DAVID CUMMINGS 1764 56 M 1 50-59 8:30.8 25:27.7 25:32.2 8:11/M
22 HARLIE PHARES 1742 16 F 1 13-19 2:23.7 25:31.3 25:34.2 8:12/M
23 SAMUEL LUND 1781 15 M 8 13-19 8:37.1 25:34.0 25:37.2 8:13/M
24 KENNETH BOBBITT SPRINGTOWN TX 11740 38 M 3 30-39 8:41.6 25:38.5 25:38.5 8:15/M
25 RICK HOBBS WEATHERFORD TX 1778 58 M 2 50-59 8:51.9 25:48.7 25:50.9 8:18/M
26 DAVID WOLF 1745 32 M 4 30-39 9:19.4 26:16.3 26:27.3 8:27/M
27 ASHER THETFORD 1794 9 M 4 1-12 9:20.4 26:17.3 26:17.3 8:27/M
28 HANNA PHARES WEATHERFORD TX 1741 12 F 1 1-12 3:19.0 26:26.7 26:27.3 8:30/M
29 LYDIA HAMILTON 2690 28 F 1 20-29 3:26.9 26:34.6 26:35.7 8:33/M
30 KATE WEBB SPRINGTOWN TX 1797 35 F 1 30-39 3:35.2 26:42.8 26:54.0 8:35/M
31 BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX 1799 51 M 3 50-59 10:02.9 26:59.7 27:02.0 8:41/M
32 AVERY BAKER 2692 15 M 9 13-19 10:17.0 27:13.9 27:16.1 8:45/M
33 RANDY WARD 1732 37 M 5 30-39 10:27.9 27:24.8 27:27.6 8:49/M
34 GAGE TRICHEL 1796 12 M 5 1-12 10:38.2 27:35.0 27:38.4 8:52/M
35 FERMINLEO RIVERA 1731 12 M 6 1-12 11:13.2 28:10.0 28:10.4 9:03/M
36 CHRIS LANCASTER 1748 19 M 10 13-19 11:19.0 28:15.9 28:27.5 9:05/M
37 JAMES CONWELL 1761 40 M 3 40-49 11:35.6 28:32.4 28:37.5 9:10/M
38 KIMBERLY NASH 1584 20 F 2 20-29 5:27.3 28:35.0 28:38.6 9:11/M
39 SUSAN CROFT SPRINGTOWN TX 11742 44 F 1 Top Fin 5:51.4 28:59.0 28:59.0 9:19/M
40 JEFF JOHNSON 1779 35 M 6 30-39 13:06.1 30:03.0 30:06.7 9:40/M
41 AMY PIERSON 1697 38 F 2 30-39 7:22.6 30:30.2 30:35.4 9:48/M
42 CLAUDIA RIVERA 2699 17 F 2 13-19 7:42.9 30:50.6 30:53.7 9:55/M
43 KELLY DILDY 1766 35 F 3 30-39 7:48.1 30:55.8 31:06.7 9:56/M
44 COURTNEY COOPER 11745 27 F 3 20-29 7:52.3 31:00.0 31:00.0 9:58/M
45 ZACHARY HAPPEL SPRINGTOWN TX 1772 12 M 7 1-12 14:22.3 31:19.2 31:19.6 10:04/M
46 SETH CZIKOWSKY 1765 29 M 2 20-29 14:33.3 31:30.1 31:34.8 10:08/M
47 CLARK COPLEN SPRINGTOWN TX 1763 8 M 8 1-12 14:35.1 31:31.9 31:33.1 10:08/M
48 TERRIE ROBERTS 1744 39 F 4 30-39 9:01.3 32:09.0 32:16.1 10:20/M
49 ALLISON PENNINGTON SPRINGTOWN TX 1785 40 F 1 40-49 9:12.0 32:19.7 32:20.1 10:23/M
50 LESLIE JESKE SPRINGTOWN TX 2691 44 F 2 40-49 10:12.6 33:20.3 33:22.2 10:43/M
51 KEVIN EVANS 1769 33 M 7 30-39 16:28.7 33:25.5 33:29.3 10:45/M
52 VICKI SHELTON PARADISE TX 1789 59 F 1 50-59 10:29.3 33:36.9 33:40.9 10:48/M
53 AIMEE COPLEN SPRINGTOWN TX 1762 37 F 5 30-39 10:32.3 33:40.0 33:44.3 10:50/M
54 AUSTIN SMITH 1790 23 M 3 20-29 16:46.9 33:43.7 33:53.4 10:50/M
55 JUSTIN SMITH 1728 23 M 4 20-29 16:47.0 33:43.8 33:53.6 10:50/M
56 DAN MUNTEAN 11728 63 M 2 60-69 17:21.2 34:18.1 34:18.1 11:02/M
57 LORI MCDANIEL 3078 27 F 4 20-29 13:35.3 36:42.9 36:48.1 11:48/M
58 JESSICA CANNON 1760 25 F 5 20-29 13:37.9 36:45.6 36:51.0 11:49/M
59 LISA STREIN SPRINGTOWN TX 1682 42 F 3 40-49 13:42.3 36:50.0 36:56.0 11:51/M
60 MEAGAN JACK 1747 16 F 3 13-19 13:45.7 36:53.3 37:06.5 11:52/M
61 RYLEE WILLIS SPRINGTOWN TX 2698 10 F 2 1-12 15:27.5 38:35.2 38:35.5 12:24/M
62 BROCK HAUGEN 1775 10 M 9 1-12 21:40.3 38:37.1 38:37.3 12:25/M
63 JAKE BEKKELUND 1754 9 M 10 1-12 22:04.5 39:01.4 39:02.5 12:33/M
64 MASON STREIN SPRINGTOWN TX 1691 7 M 11 1-12 22:21.6 39:18.5 39:23.8 12:38/M
65 HEATHER LANCASTER 1749 22 F 6 20-29 16:41.9 39:49.6 40:02.2 12:48/M
66 BRIAN SMITH SPRINGTOWN TX 1698 46 M 4 40-49 23:39.5 40:36.3 40:54.7 13:03/M
67 ELI THETFORD 1795 5 M 12 1-12 24:29.2 41:26.0 41:27.5 13:19/M
68 RONI SMITH SPRINGTOWN TX 1736 42 F 4 40-49 19:19.1 42:26.8 42:39.3 13:39/M
69 KATHIE ARMSTRONG 1743 59 F 2 50-59 19:29.8 42:37.5 42:51.0 13:42/M
70 ERICA WEBER AZLE TX 1751 29 F 7 20-29 19:39.2 42:46.8 42:50.8 13:45/M
71 KATHERINE SMITH 1730 19 F 4 13-19 20:19.3 43:26.9 43:40.0 13:58/M
72 ROREE WILLIS SPRINGTOWN TX 1727 9 F 3 1-12 20:28.8 43:36.4 43:38.2 14:01/M
73 JAE RIKE TX 1786 9 F 4 1-12 20:30.0 43:37.7 43:39.3 14:01/M
74 RILEY RIKE 1788 7 F 5 1-12 21:02.9 44:10.6 44:12.7 14:12/M
75 KATHERINE BYRD 1632 45 F 5 40-49 22:18.1 45:25.8 45:42.8 14:36/M
76 AUDREY HAUGEN 1774 6 F 6 1-12 22:40.1 45:47.7 45:48.7 14:43/M
77 CINDY HAUGEN 1776 38 F 6 30-39 22:40.5 45:48.2 45:48.9 14:44/M
78 WENDY LANCASTER 1750 38 F 7 30-39 23:08.5 46:16.2 46:31.3 14:53/M
79 CRYSTAL SMITH 2695 50 F 3 50-59 23:13.5 46:21.1 46:27.2 14:54/M
80 RHONDA LANIER 1579 48 F 6 40-49 23:14.0 46:21.7 46:27.5 14:54/M
81 PAUL LOCKLEAR 1780 51 M 4 50-59 29:53.5 46:50.3 46:55.6 15:04/M
82 JASMINE DELGADO 1593 7 F 7 1-12 24:37.0 47:44.7 48:47.2 15:21/M
83 DEVON SPENCE-HERRON SAGINAW TX 1793 36 F 8 30-39 25:01.8 48:09.4 48:17.1 15:29/M
84 PAULA SPENCE SAGINAW TX 1792 60 F 1 60-69 25:02.5 48:10.2 48:17.6 15:29/M
85 OREN BLEEKER 1758 9 M 13 1-12 31:46.8 48:43.6 48:44.5 15:40/M
86 ANNABELLE BLEEKER 1755 40 F 7 40-49 26:07.9 49:15.5 49:16.1 15:50/M
87 JULIE RIKE 1787 42 F 8 40-49 26:17.2 49:24.8 49:33.9 15:53/M
88 KATIE WELLBORN 1695 32 F 9 30-39 26:17.8 49:25.4 49:32.4 15:53/M
89 VERONICA APOLINAR 1696 45 F 9 40-49 26:31.3 49:38.9 49:44.6 15:58/M
90 TRUDY WELLS 1798 48 F 10 40-49 26:41.9 49:49.5 49:53.5 16:01/M
91 GOODWYN GAMBLE SPRINGTOWN TX 1746 72 F 1 70-99 26:58.4 50:06.0 50:22.0 16:07/M
92 TERESA BOBBITT 1739 37 F 10 30-39 27:02.5 50:10.1 50:21.9 16:08/M
93 MONA HICKEY 1646 51 F 4 50-59 27:07.6 50:15.2 50:21.8 16:09/M
94 DENISE PRESSON 1656 40 F 11 40-49 27:30.4 50:38.0 50:45.6 16:17/M
95 MONICA HUNTER 1650 43 F 12 40-49 27:36.0 50:43.7 50:50.8 16:18/M
96 JACOB DELGADO 11746 8 M 14 1-12 33:56.3 50:53.2 50:53.2 16:22/M
97 SHELBY RENFRO 1672 23 F 8 20-29 28:27.0 51:34.6 51:43.6 16:35/M
98 COURTNEY HARRIS 1645 25 F 9 20-29 28:27.4 51:35.0 51:43.9 16:35/M
99 JIMMY DELGADO 1595 10 M 15 1-12 35:10.0 52:06.9 52:19.1 16:45/M
100 MIRIAM DELGADO WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 1598 30 F 11 30-39 29:05.7 52:13.3 53:28.2 16:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 HEATHER HORALEK 11741 20 F 10 20-29 29:12.3 52:20.0 52:20.0 16:50/M
102 NICOLE SMITH 1735 7 F 8 1-12 31:20.6 54:28.3 54:35.9 17:31/M
103 DALANIA SMITH SPRINGTOWN TX 1791 39 F 12 30-39 31:30.8 54:38.4 54:46.0 17:34/M