Porcupine Promenade 5K Timed

Age Group Results

March 31, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CHARI CATO SPRINGTOWN TX

108

37

7

 

24:08.6

24:10.3

7:46/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MARC ELLIOTT SPRINGTOWN TX

120

46

1

 

20:18.3

20:19.2

6:32/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

WENDY FIELD WEATHERFORD TX

121

42

16

 

26:36.8

26:39.7

8:33/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

COREY PENNINGTON SPRINGTOWN TX

137

40

4

 

22:03.2

22:05.4

7:05/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ANNA BELLE BLEEKER SPRINGTOWN TX

105

0

86

 

1:08:03.5

1:08:09.0

21:53/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

HARLIE PHARES WEATHERFORD TX

140

14

10

 

25:05.2

25:06.2

8:04/M

2

SARAH MILLER SPRINGTOWN TX

134

18

22

2:31.6

27:36.9

27:37.6

8:52/M

3

ASHLEY WITT SPRINGTOWN TX

153

13

30

3:29.2

28:34.4

28:36.2

9:11/M

4

LEEANN THOMPSON MINERAL WELLS TX

161

14

33

5:01.3

30:06.5

30:10.2

9:41/M

5

HANNA PHARES WEATHERFORD TX

141

11

35

5:39.8

30:45.0

30:46.2

9:53/M

6

REBECCA JOHNSON SPRINGTOWN TX

179

10

42

7:30.9

32:36.2

32:36.2

10:29/M

7

ASHLEY PERKINS SPRINGTOWN TX

193

17

57

13:43.0

38:48.3

38:57.5

12:29/M

8

JILL RAY SPRINGTOWN TX

145

13

67

16:43.7

41:49.0

42:00.1

13:27/M

9

ROREE WILLIS SPRINGTOWN TX

171

7

71

18:28.7

43:34.0

43:39.5

14:01/M

10

JAE RIKE SPRINGTOWN TX

147

7

72

18:28.9

43:34.2

43:39.4

14:01/M

11

RYLEE WILLIS SPRINGTOWN TX

170

8

74

20:36.2

45:41.4

45:48.0

14:41/M

12

HALLE PHARES WEATHERFORD TX

142

8

75

20:41.4

45:46.7

45:47.4

14:43/M

13

MACY PENNINGTON SPRINGTOWN TX

139

7

79

27:53.6

52:58.9

53:08.7

17:02/M

14

MAGGIE STONE SPRINGTOWN TX

181

6

83

35:24.5

1:00:29.7

1:00:35.0

19:27/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BRANDON BOUGH SPRINGTOWN TX

183

18

2

 

20:29.4

20:30.2

6:35/M

2

COLBY BOBBITT SPRINGTOWN TX

174

15

3

1:25.5

21:55.0

21:58.0

7:03/M

3

DAKOTA BOBBIT SPRINGTOWN TX

176

15

12

4:55.5

25:24.9

25:27.3

8:10/M

4

TRISTEN MCPHERSON SPRINGTOWN TX

133

11

15

6:01.1

26:30.6

26:30.6

8:31/M

5

ZACHARY HAPPEL SPRINGTOWN TX

125

10

20

6:55.9

27:25.3

27:25.6

8:49/M

6

ROBERT EATON SPRINGTOWN TX

118

10

21

7:04.7

27:34.2

27:34.2

8:52/M

7

DAKOTA BROOKS SPRINGTOWN TX

180

11

26

7:42.8

28:12.3

28:12.3

9:04/M

8

CARSON CROFT SPRINGTOWN TX

189

11

27

7:47.1

28:16.5

28:19.3

9:05/M

9

JACS CORDELL BOYD TX

113

5

43

13:10.7

33:40.2

33:40.2

10:50/M

10

RILEY PERKINS SPRINGTOWN TX

192

7

58

18:19.9

38:49.4

38:58.1

12:29/M

11

CLARK COPLEN SPRINGTOWN TX

112

6

68

21:27.3

41:56.8

42:03.1

13:29/M

12

BODEE CATO SPRINGTOWN TX

196

5

78

32:28.1

52:57.6

53:07.2

17:02/M

13

OREN BLEEKER SPRINGTOWN TX

104

6

87

47:34.7

1:08:04.1

1:08:10.0

21:53/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CHRISTINA JACK SPRINGTOWN TX

185

20

24

 

27:57.4

28:04.3

8:59/M

2

HILLARY FREEMAN SPRINGTOWN TX

123

29

37

2:56.4

30:53.8

31:04.2

9:56/M

3

JESSIE BEARD PARADISE TX

101

29

38

3:07.2

31:04.6

31:07.2

9:59/M

4

MARI SALDIVAR SPRINGTOWN TX

195

28

39

4:27.5

32:24.9

32:37.4

10:25/M

5

ELAINE DANDRIDGE AZLE TX

1404

29

44

5:50.1

33:47.5

33:58.2

10:52/M

6

CASEY MOORE FRISCO TX

136

26

50

7:56.3

35:53.7

35:58.2

11:32/M

7

CHELSIE ELLERBEE SPRINGTOWN TX

119

28

53

9:49.6

37:47.0

37:53.2

12:09/M

8

CAROLYN ROCHA SPRINGTOWN TX

187

28

59

11:54.3

39:51.7

40:04.5

12:49/M

9

LINDSEY WEBB SPRINGTOWN TX

165

27

61

11:57.7

39:55.1

40:06.8

12:50/M

10

KELSEY STOCKSTILL SPRINGTOWN TX

158

22

81

25:32.5

53:29.9

53:44.1

17:12/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ZAC WEBB SPRINGTOWN TX

166

27

54

 

38:31.9

38:45.2

12:23/M

2

NICK WEBB SPRINGTOWN TX

198

25

55

0:05.0

38:37.0

38:49.2

12:25/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SHARON BECKWORTH SPRINGTOWN TX

102

38

14

 

26:30.2

26:33.6

8:31/M

2

JENNIFER PENNINGTON SPRINGTOWN TX

197

38

17

0:14.6

26:44.9

26:54.8

8:36/M

3

JENNY THOMPSON MINERAL WELLS TX

160

33

23

1:21.4

27:51.7

27:55.3

8:57/M

4

HEATHER VAN REMMEN LIPAN TX

163

33

34

3:36.3

30:06.6

30:11.5

9:41/M

5

CAMARON GARRETT DECATUR TX

124

39

41

6:04.4

32:34.6

32:42.6

10:28/M

6

DELANIA SMITH SPRINGTOWN TX

154

37

46

8:03.4

34:33.6

34:37.6

11:07/M

7

ALLISON PENNINGTON SPRINGTOWN TX

138

38

48

9:20.8

35:51.1

35:54.1

11:32/M

8

KATE WEBB SPRINGTOWN TX

164

33

60

13:24.4

39:54.6

40:06.8

12:50/M

9

BOBBIT TERESA SPRINGTOWN TX

177

35

65

14:51.2

41:21.4

41:29.4

13:18/M

10

JULIE WILSON SPRINGTOWN TX

172

37

89

49:46.6

1:16:16.8

1:16:30.9

24:31/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

NIC PENNINGTON SPRINGTOWN TX

190

31

6

 

24:06.0

24:08.2

7:45/M

2

DANIEL POWELL CALLISBURG TX

143

38

9

0:44.0

24:50.1

24:53.1

7:59/M

3

KENNETH BOBBIT SPRINGTOWN TX

178

36

18

2:39.9

26:45.9

26:48.3

8:36/M

4

STEVEN HOGUE NEWARK TX

182

30

32

5:45.6

29:51.6

29:58.0

9:36/M

5

RUDY SALDIVAR SPRINGTOWN TX

194

34

40

8:19.1

32:25.1

32:37.2

10:25/M

6

JEFF HASLAM WEATHERFORD TX

126

30

73

21:31.4

45:37.4

45:55.6

14:40/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SUSAN CROFT SPRINGTOWN TX

188

42

28

 

28:21.3

28:23.5

9:07/M

2

JENNIFER COOPER HASLET TX

111

43

49

7:30.2

35:51.5

36:07.5

11:32/M

3

BEVERLY JACK SPRINGTOWN TX

186

49

51

7:49.1

36:10.4

36:16.2

11:38/M

4

BETH DICKENS SPRINGTOWN TX

199

48

64

12:04.0

40:25.3

40:33.4

13:00/M

5

LYNAE DUFF SPRINGTOWN TX

1403

47

66

13:00.3

41:21.6

41:29.7

13:18/M

6

JUDY RAY SPRINGTOWN TX

144

41

69

13:42.1

42:03.4

42:14.3

13:31/M

7

SHERI WHEATLEY SPRINGTOWN TX

167

47

80

25:08.4

53:29.7

53:44.2

17:12/M

8

HOPE MADDEN PARADISE TX

131

47

82

25:08.8

53:30.1

53:44.3

17:12/M

9

MARLA STUBBS SPRINGTOWN TX

159

48

85

32:44.3

1:01:05.6

1:01:21.0

19:38/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BERT MOODY SPRINGTOWN TX

135

43

5

 

23:59.8

24:03.2

7:43/M

2

GARY BROOKS SPRINGTOWN TX

106

44

8

0:45.0

24:44.9

24:46.2

7:57/M

3

BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX

169

49

11

1:17.7

25:17.5

25:19.5

8:08/M

4

LOYD SMITH WEATHERFORD TX

152

45

13

2:01.4

26:01.3

26:04.3

8:22/M

5

MICHAEL MARSH SPRINGTOWN TX

132

45

29

4:27.8

28:27.6

28:35.2

9:09/M

6

HARLEY GRIFFIN BOYD TX

1402

46

31

5:48.3

29:48.2

29:54.2

9:35/M

7

JAMES RIKE SPRINGTOWN TX

146

40

76

21:49.1

45:48.9

45:56.4

14:44/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LINDA REETOR HOUSTON TX

184

53

36

 

30:49.2

30:59.2

9:55/M

2

TONI COWDEN LAKESIDE TX

114

59

45

3:17.3

34:06.5

34:23.2

10:58/M

3

TANYA COOPER FORT WORTH TX

110

55

47

4:26.9

35:16.1

35:33.7

11:20/M

4

DEANNE WOOD

173

52

52

5:55.7

36:44.9

36:53.2

11:49/M

5

KIRA BELLAR FORT WORTH TX

103

57

62

9:07.7

39:56.9

40:02.3

12:50/M

6

VICKI SHELTON SPRINGTOWN TX

150

56

70

11:25.3

42:14.5

42:21.4

13:35/M

7

KAY SISK SPRINGTOWN TX

151

57

84

30:14.2

1:01:03.4

1:01:20.0

19:38/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

NEAL GRANT SPRINGTOWN TX

175

58

25

 

28:12.2

28:17.3

9:04/M

2

BOBBY PERKINS SPRINGTOWN TX

191

50

56

10:26.8

38:39.0

38:48.3

12:26/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SHARON HUNT DECATUR TX

129

60

77

 

46:23.4

46:29.9

14:55/M

2

CAROL SANDERS SPRINGTOWN TX

148

66

88

29:50.8

1:16:14.2

1:16:30.8

24:31/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DAN HUNT DECATUR TX

128

62

19

 

27:25.2

27:29.7

8:49/M

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

GOODWYN GAMBLE SPRINGTOWN TX

200

70

63

 

40:24.6

40:33.3

12:59/M