Prairie Lights Sneak-A-Peak 5K

Age Group Results

November 17, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K Timed Run/Walk

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MADDY STEPHENS DALLAS TX 2860 11 15   20:16.00 20:17.85 0:01.85 6:31/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TERRY WILLIAMS II GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2816 22 1   15:32.90 15:34.35 0:01.45 5:00/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MONICA WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX 860 49 55   23:21.65 23:25.45 0:03.80 7:30/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEFF KIRK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2819 51 4   17:43.75 17:45.35 0:01.60 5:42/M
Top

Female Senior Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BONNIE MCCLURG GRANBURY TX 2840 70 284   37:10.15 37:43.50 0:33.35 11:57/M
Top

Male Senior Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 913 64 57   23:25.95 23:29.20 0:03.25 7:32/M
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TAWNYA SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 1173 0 342   42:05.55 42:30.65 0:25.10 13:32/M
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Chip: DK625E7 5001 262   34:37.20 34:53.90 0:16.70 11:08/M
2 Unknown Partic. 2839 2839 414 15:58.15 50:35.35 51:16.45 0:41.10 16:16/M
3 Unknown Partic. 2838 2838 415 15:58.30 50:35.50 51:16.75 0:41.25 16:16/M
Top

Female 8& Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MELODY GUTZMER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1018 8 96   25:56.05 26:32.70 0:36.65 8:20/M
2 KAYLEE VEATH THE COLONY TX 2810 8 109 0:37.90 26:33.95 26:52.40 0:18.45 8:32/M
3 BRYNLEA CALDWELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 927 6 234 7:13.50 33:09.55 33:27.70 0:18.15 10:40/M
4 CARISMA TENORIO ARLINGTON TX 1197 8 241 7:23.05 33:19.10 33:40.95 0:21.85 10:43/M
5 JALEN CHANEY FLOWER MOUND TX 935 6 243 7:27.00 33:23.05 33:39.20 0:16.15 10:44/M
6 JOHANNA FETTERS ARLINGTON TX 989 8 274 10:25.40 36:21.45 36:28.90 0:07.45 11:41/M
7 NICOLE NOVAK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1129 8 281 11:01.90 36:57.95 37:36.75 0:38.80 11:53/M
8 EMMA MARION GRAND PRAIRIE TX 636 7 292 11:38.55 37:34.60 37:39.55 0:04.95 12:05/M
9 KAYLA WATSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 669 7 332 14:58.55 40:54.60 41:47.15 0:52.55 13:09/M
10 DEWEY SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 1172 8 335 15:34.50 41:30.55 41:55.80 0:25.25 13:21/M
11 JENNA COPELAND MIDLOTHIAN TX 735 7 343 16:16.90 42:12.95 43:48.90 1:35.95 13:34/M
12 LINDSEY COPELAND MIDLOTHIAN TX 736 7 344 16:17.40 42:13.45 43:50.45 1:37.00 13:34/M
13 ELLY NOVOTNY MANSFIELD TX 826 5 364 19:19.55 45:15.60 46:23.05 1:07.45 14:33/M
14 CLARA FERGUSON MANSFIELD TX 805 8 378 21:17.60 47:13.65 48:20.25 1:06.60 15:11/M
15 AUSTYN BROWN BAYTOWN TX 609 8 379 21:19.50 47:15.55 48:22.05 1:06.50 15:12/M
16 ARIANA RUMSEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 653 8 391 21:38.95 47:35.00 48:05.75 0:30.75 15:18/M
17 HENLEY BARNES MIDLOTHIAN TX 908 8 400 22:36.40 48:32.45 48:35.15 0:02.70 15:36/M
18 SOPHIA ESQUEDA 2835 5 409 23:35.50 49:31.55 49:39.15 0:07.60 15:55/M
19 MADISON MCCLURE DALLAS TX 1094 7 437 26:42.15 52:38.20 53:50.35 1:12.15 16:55/M
20 KALLI NIEMAN ARLINGTON TX 1120 8 447 27:39.50 53:35.55 54:18.70 0:43.15 17:14/M
21 AMIAH BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 919 6 454 30:24.15 56:20.20 56:51.85 0:31.65 18:07/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SILAS HOSLER DALLAS TX 2855 8 105   26:25.75 26:26.75 0:01.00 8:30/M
2 CODY STEVENS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 602 7 114 0:18.65 26:44.40 26:49.20 0:04.80 8:36/M
3 LUKE ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2817 6 187 3:39.65 30:05.40 30:25.55 0:20.15 9:40/M
4 REUBEN LIM GRAND PRAIRIE TX 632 7 208 4:43.30 31:09.05 31:11.10 0:02.05 10:01/M
5 JETT CHANEY FLOWER MOUND TX 936 7 244 6:57.85 33:23.60 33:38.95 0:15.35 10:44/M
6 ELIJAH SOCH GLENN HEIGHTS TX 1185 7 278 10:26.85 36:52.60 37:39.55 0:46.95 11:51/M
7 ROLAND RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 857 7 285 10:44.90 37:10.65 37:45.35 0:34.70 11:57/M
8 NOAH LOUGHLIN MANSFIELD TX 818 7 288 10:55.20 37:20.95 38:00.75 0:39.80 12:00/M
9 XANDER MARION GRAND PRAIRIE TX 639 6 293 11:11.35 37:37.10 37:41.75 0:04.65 12:06/M
10 RYLAN CALDWELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 929 8 306 12:47.55 39:13.30 39:30.95 0:17.65 12:37/M
11 AMARE MOMOH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 640 8 356 18:08.40 44:34.15 44:37.45 0:03.30 14:20/M
12 RYAN WARNEKE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2719 7 363 18:34.20 44:59.95 45:39.95 0:40.00 14:28/M
13 LUKAS NOVOTNY MANSFIELD TX 829 8 366 18:57.15 45:22.90 46:30.35 1:07.45 14:35/M
14 COLE COLLIER MANSFIELD TX 801 8 369 19:43.40 46:09.15 47:12.55 1:03.40 14:50/M
15 JACK HELTON 759 7 372 20:11.85 46:37.60 47:27.95 0:50.35 14:59/M
16 JAYDEN SCOTT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2825 8 423 25:00.40 51:26.15 51:45.20 0:19.05 16:32/M
17 BENJAMIN POPPLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1150 8 424 25:02.10 51:27.85 51:45.50 0:17.65 16:33/M
18 KOHEN BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 921 4 461 35:15.65 1:01:41.40 1:02:13.05 0:31.65 19:50/M
19 SEAN LIM GRAND PRAIRIE TX 634 8 465 38:03.25 1:04:29.00 1:04:34.20 0:05.20 20:44/M
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HANNAH MARION GRAND PRAIRIE TX 637 9 118   26:47.95 26:49.50 0:01.55 8:37/M
2 SARAH BROOKBY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 608 10 119 0:01.10 26:49.05 26:49.05 8:37/M
3 NARIAH ACOSTA CEDAR HILL TX 893 10 204 3:59.50 30:47.45 31:06.35 0:18.90 9:54/M
4 SOPHIA RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 858 9 215 4:47.45 31:35.40 32:09.35 0:33.95 10:09/M
5 CIERRA GUERRERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1014 10 228 5:40.20 32:28.15 32:47.75 0:19.60 10:26/M
6 MIA SEDER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 659 9 298 11:14.35 38:02.30 38:02.30 12:14/M
7 ANNA PIERONI 774 10 311 12:32.30 39:20.25 39:28.25 0:08.00 12:39/M
8 EMMA JONES MANSFIELD TX 812 10 321 12:57.70 39:45.65 40:54.85 1:09.20 12:47/M
9 SYDNEE PORTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 649 9 359 17:58.60 44:46.55 45:08.85 0:22.30 14:24/M
10 AVA BERGER 745 9 377 20:18.55 47:06.50 47:46.95 0:40.45 15:09/M
11 ANNA-KATE COLLIER MANSFIELD TX 800 9 383 20:31.50 47:19.45 48:21.95 1:02.50 15:13/M
12 SCHUYLER LOUGHLIN MANSFIELD TX 819 9 384 20:31.75 47:19.70 48:19.30 0:59.60 15:13/M
13 BRUNK ASHLEY KATE ART TX 901 10 386 20:33.75 47:21.70 47:47.75 0:26.05 15:14/M
14 MARJORIE LIM GRAND PRAIRIE TX 631 10 445 26:43.45 53:31.40 53:33.55 0:02.15 17:12/M
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAMERON ROSS ALEDO TX 1168 10 14   20:13.75 20:14.45 0:00.70 6:30/M
2 QUINCY HOSLER UNIVERSITY PARK TX 763 10 27 0:51.60 21:05.35 21:06.30 0:00.95 6:47/M
3 CADE HENDRICKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 623 10 35 1:36.10 21:49.85 21:49.85 7:01/M
4 SLOAN HENGGELER ARLINGTON TX 850 10 50 2:52.20 23:05.95 23:07.25 0:01.30 7:25/M
5 RYAN RIDDLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1162 9 113 6:26.35 26:40.10 26:43.05 0:02.95 8:34/M
6 HAYDEN BROWN BAYTOWN TX 610 10 166 8:33.75 28:47.50 29:26.35 0:38.85 9:15/M
7 CAMDEN NIEMAN ARLINGTON TX 1116 10 202 10:30.30 30:44.05 31:03.45 0:19.40 9:53/M
8 ETHAN MOSS 771 10 207 10:54.90 31:08.65 31:15.65 0:07.00 10:01/M
9 CHASE MONCRIEF GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2824 10 209 11:05.85 31:19.60 31:38.55 0:18.95 10:04/M
10 TRISTAN MOSES MANSFIELD TX 824 9 223 12:06.55 32:20.30 33:28.65 1:08.35 10:24/M
11 GRANT NOVOTNY MANSFIELD TX 827 10 229 12:25.55 32:39.30 33:35.70 0:56.40 10:30/M
12 TYLER RUMSEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 656 9 291 17:16.65 37:30.40 38:00.35 0:29.95 12:03/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JULIA HELTON 761 11 73   24:09.00 24:46.90 0:37.90 7:46/M
2 ABBI MARION GRAND PRAIRIE TX 635 11 99 1:58.80 26:07.80 26:09.65 0:01.85 8:24/M
3 KENZI FERGUSON MANSFIELD TX 806 11 130 3:12.05 27:21.05 27:27.60 0:06.55 8:48/M
4 MOLLY PHILLIPS MANSFIELD TX 718 11 144 3:34.45 27:43.45 28:23.55 0:40.10 8:55/M
5 MEGAN NOVAK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1128 11 169 4:51.90 29:00.90 29:38.35 0:37.45 9:19/M
6 MAKINLEY EDDLEMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2800 11 226 8:17.75 32:26.75 32:46.55 0:19.80 10:26/M
7 ABIGAIL POPPLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1149 11 260 10:22.95 34:31.95 34:34.45 0:02.50 11:06/M
8 JENNA WARNEKE 2833 11 280 12:47.55 36:56.55 37:36.20 0:39.65 11:53/M
9 SAVANNAH NICHOLAS MANSFIELD TX 1115 12 312 15:12.60 39:21.60 40:07.50 0:45.90 12:39/M
10 MADDY HELTON 762 11 385 23:11.70 47:20.70 48:01.45 0:40.75 15:13/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMMETT BERGER 746 11 11   19:06.15 19:07.60 0:01.45 6:08/M
2 JOHN MOSS 772 12 12 0:54.45 20:00.60 20:02.15 0:01.55 6:26/M
3 TABOR ALLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 605 11 43 3:22.70 22:28.85 22:28.85 7:13/M
4 LEO RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 856 11 107 7:22.85 26:29.00 27:14.65 0:45.65 8:31/M
5 BRENDON ESTEP MIDLOTHIAN TX 983 11 149 9:01.05 28:07.20 28:24.45 0:17.25 9:02/M
6 COLE CRUTHERS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 881 11 192 11:05.95 30:12.10 30:36.10 0:24.00 9:43/M
7 DANIEL JONES MANSFIELD TX 810 11 222 13:14.10 32:20.25 33:28.50 1:08.25 10:24/M
8 NATHANIEL WALTERS IRVING TX 2715 11 427 33:06.35 52:12.50 53:05.45 0:52.95 16:47/M
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARIA GUILLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 686 13 33   21:49.50 22:29.60 0:40.10 7:01/M
2 TAYLOR PARKER MANSFIELD TX 2874 14 48 1:06.10 22:55.60 22:56.65 0:01.05 7:22/M
3 EMMA PIERONI 775 13 53 1:20.40 23:09.90 23:13.40 0:03.50 7:27/M
4 MORGHAN COPELAND MIDLOTHIAN TX 737 13 127 5:21.20 27:10.70 28:21.85 1:11.15 8:44/M
5 KYLA FERGUSON MANSFIELD TX 807 14 128 5:25.55 27:15.05 27:21.35 0:06.30 8:46/M
6 BRIANNA WARREN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 699 13 266 12:54.15 34:43.65 36:11.80 1:28.15 11:10/M
7 OLIVIA BOWERS 2887 13 302 16:56.00 38:45.50 39:20.50 0:35.00 12:28/M
8 KEIRA WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2731 13 360 23:05.00 44:54.50 45:02.35 0:07.85 14:26/M
9 BRUNK ALLISON ARLINGTON TX 897 13 387 25:32.90 47:22.40 47:48.55 0:26.15 15:14/M
10 HANNAH WALTERS IRVING TX 2713 13 425 29:43.10 51:32.60 52:25.20 0:52.60 16:34/M
11 KIMBERLY HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX 2776 14 456 36:38.95 58:28.45 58:50.45 0:22.00 18:48/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATTHEW MELETIO UNIVERSITY PARK TX 768 13 5   18:12.80 18:13.75 0:00.95 5:51/M
2 ROLAND BROOKBY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 607 13 13 1:48.10 20:00.90 20:02.25 0:01.35 6:26/M
3 QUENTON MCCLURE DALLAS TX 1095 13 18 2:09.75 20:22.55 20:22.95 0:00.40 6:33/M
4 COLIN VIVEROS UNIVERSITY PARK TX 777 13 23 2:28.50 20:41.30 20:45.20 0:03.90 6:39/M
5 MATTHEW HOENIG MANSFIELD TX 2849 14 30 3:11.95 21:24.75 21:26.10 0:01.35 6:53/M
6 HENRY MOLINA GRAND PRARIE TX 690 14 34 3:36.75 21:49.55 23:50.75 2:01.20 7:01/M
7 GARRETT LUMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1078 13 44 4:21.10 22:33.90 22:43.00 0:09.10 7:15/M
8 NOAH CULPEPPER 757 14 52 4:56.00 23:08.80 23:12.35 0:03.55 7:26/M
9 CHARLIE CROASDALE 2862 13 64 5:32.30 23:45.10 24:20.10 0:35.00 7:38/M
10 OWEN BERGER 749 13 78 6:26.50 24:39.30 24:55.40 0:16.10 7:56/M
11 RYAN WARD 710 14 126 8:57.90 27:10.70 27:26.20 0:15.50 8:44/M
12 AVERY JOHNSON DALLAS TX 1047 14 271 17:23.20 35:36.00 36:26.05 0:50.05 11:27/M
13 SAMUEL MCELROY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1097 13 325 22:10.30 40:23.10 41:56.90 1:33.80 12:59/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HANNAH LEWIS DALLAS TX 2781 18 17   20:18.55 20:25.45 0:06.90 6:32/M
2 SOPHIA HOENIG MANSFIELD TX 2850 16 36 1:41.65 22:00.20 22:01.85 0:01.65 7:04/M
3 ABBIE ADAMS MIDLOTHIAN TX 894 15 47 2:33.15 22:51.70 23:04.70 0:13.00 7:21/M
4 CLAIRE HAMILTON ARLINGTON TX 1020 15 77 4:13.65 24:32.20 24:39.65 0:07.45 7:53/M
5 TIANA LYNCH MIDLOTHIAN TX 740 19 84 4:57.35 25:15.90 25:18.00 0:02.10 8:07/M
6 ADAIR SCHMIDT ARLINGTON TX 657 19 92 5:13.40 25:31.95 25:44.05 0:12.10 8:12/M
7 MICHELLE WHITE DALLAS TX 2762 16 93 5:26.70 25:45.25 25:47.35 0:02.10 8:17/M
8 JAYLA MOORE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2888 16 140 7:12.90 27:31.45 27:36.80 0:05.35 8:51/M
9 EMMA COURNOYER ARLINGTON TX 947 16 182 9:23.95 29:42.50 30:06.45 0:23.95 9:33/M
10 RACHEL FARWELL MANSFIELD TX 615 16 189 9:50.45 30:09.00 30:35.65 0:26.65 9:42/M
11 ALYSSAG GINN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 619 15 195 9:56.35 30:14.90 30:41.85 0:26.95 9:43/M
12 STEPHANIE KUNKLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 625 17 221 11:41.10 31:59.65 32:03.95 0:04.30 10:17/M
13 EBENY RANGEL DALLAS TX 2769 18 240 13:00.35 33:18.90 33:32.95 0:14.05 10:42/M
14 CHANTEL BROEKHOVEN KENNEDALE TX 830 17 276 16:07.75 36:26.30 36:53.80 0:27.50 11:43/M
15 ANA DIAZ DALLAS TX 2770 15 290 17:11.75 37:30.30 37:53.40 0:23.10 12:03/M
16 RUDY JIMENEZ DALLAS TX 2771 18 324 19:50.95 40:09.50 40:22.40 0:12.90 12:55/M
17 CAMILA ROCHA DALLAS TX 2768 16 357 24:23.35 44:41.90 45:04.85 0:22.95 14:22/M
18 MARIA DEPRO DALLAS TX 2772 16 358 24:27.00 44:45.55 45:04.10 0:18.55 14:23/M
19 CAITLIN BAGGOTT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 904 17 398 27:56.10 48:14.65 49:15.15 1:00.50 15:31/M
20 KATIE OCONNER GRANBURY TX 1133 16 412 29:58.40 50:16.95 50:45.35 0:28.40 16:10/M
21 AMY ALVAREZ DALLAS TX 2767 16 416 30:22.50 50:41.05 50:41.05 16:18/M
22 CRISTINA BERMUDEZ DALLAS TX 2775 17 435 32:08.85 52:27.40 52:40.45 0:13.05 16:52/M
23 TINA REYNA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2845 19 441 32:28.45 52:47.00 52:53.65 0:06.65 16:58/M
24 LUCY WHITE DALLAS TX 2763 17 457 38:13.95 58:32.50 58:50.05 0:17.55 18:49/M
25 MACKENZIE JOHNSON DALLAS TX 1048 16 459 39:33.80 59:52.35 1:00:50.30 0:57.95 19:15/M
26 KELSEY SOCH GLENN HEIGHTS TX 1187 18 460 39:53.15 1:00:11.70 1:01:02.05 0:50.35 19:21/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HAYDEN HENDRICKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 624 16 9   19:00.75 19:02.05 0:01.30 6:07/M
2 CANERON ERMERT ARLINGTON TX 981 16 16 1:15.35 20:16.10 20:22.80 0:06.70 6:31/M
3 JOSHUA BRILLOWSKI 753 15 21 1:39.10 20:39.85 20:43.60 0:03.75 6:38/M
4 MASON STARKS HURST TX 2897 17 22 1:40.45 20:41.20 20:56.55 0:15.35 6:39/M
5 JOHN GANSS ARLINGTON TX 847 17 31 2:37.05 21:37.80 21:38.80 0:01.00 6:57/M
6 JOHN VEATH 2809 16 46 3:47.70 22:48.45 23:07.10 0:18.65 7:20/M
7 JOSH COULTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 676 15 54 4:11.55 23:12.30 25:06.30 1:54.00 7:28/M
8 HEDDINS REAGAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 865 16 85 6:16.40 25:17.15 25:27.10 0:09.95 8:08/M
9 CODY MAY 714 15 147 8:48.00 27:48.75 28:24.35 0:35.60 8:56/M
10 RAUL REYES III DALLAS TX 2777 17 162 9:40.90 28:41.65 28:43.60 0:01.95 9:13/M
11 RALPH MUNOZ DALLAS TX 2760 15 227 13:26.75 32:27.50 32:29.90 0:02.40 10:26/M
12 JORGE MUNOZ DALLAS TX 2783 16 236 14:10.80 33:11.55 33:33.55 0:22.00 10:40/M
13 CHRISTOPHER STRAIT KENNEDALE TX 833 16 275 17:21.25 36:22.00 36:49.25 0:27.25 11:42/M
14 ZACH LAIR ARLINGTON TX 1063 17 277 17:51.65 36:52.40 37:13.80 0:21.40 11:51/M
15 SEAN BAGGOTT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 905 15 300 19:17.35 38:18.10 39:18.25 1:00.15 12:19/M
16 ZACHARY GINN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 622 17 316 20:25.00 39:25.75 40:32.60 1:06.85 12:40/M
17 SERGIO VEGA DALLAS TX 2773 15 430 33:17.40 52:18.15 52:40.60 0:22.45 16:49/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATIE BRIAN LIPAN TX 2865 24 74   24:20.55 24:35.55 0:15.00 7:49/M
2 ALEXA RED WICHITA FALLS TX 1159 20 81 0:38.15 24:58.70 25:00.45 0:01.75 8:02/M
3 DESARE CASTRO ARLINGTON TX 613 20 91 1:11.05 25:31.60 25:44.20 0:12.60 8:12/M
4 KATE NABINGER MIDLOTHIAN TX 741 20 121 2:31.60 26:52.15 26:54.85 0:02.70 8:38/M
5 ANDREA ZAMORA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2734 22 198 6:06.00 30:26.55 30:29.15 0:02.60 9:47/M
6 STEPHANIE HARWELL FORESTBURG TX 1024 21 210 7:01.65 31:22.20 31:44.85 0:22.65 10:05/M
7 ELIZABETH VILLARREAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2708 23 267 10:53.80 35:14.35 35:45.00 0:30.65 11:20/M
8 KRISTEN KAMINSKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1054 20 272 11:29.25 35:49.80 36:54.05 1:04.25 11:31/M
9 JASMINE WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2728 23 329 16:16.75 40:37.30 40:57.75 0:20.45 13:04/M
10 MELISSA STOCKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1196 23 361 20:34.05 44:54.60 45:02.35 0:07.75 14:26/M
11 HAILEY CLARK GRANBURY TX 941 21 375 22:42.95 47:03.50 48:09.15 1:05.65 15:08/M
12 SAMANTHA MOSCONI DUNCANVILLE TX 1112 23 403 24:52.95 49:13.50 49:36.85 0:23.35 15:50/M
13 SAMANTHA CANTU CEDAR HILL TX 932 24 405 24:57.25 49:17.80 52:28.10 3:10.30 15:51/M
14 JACQUELYN SELTZER GRANBURY TX 1176 24 413 25:56.60 50:17.15 50:45.60 0:28.45 16:10/M
15 MONIQUE DELGADILLO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 965 24 442 28:27.10 52:47.65 52:54.35 0:06.70 16:58/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIC OJEDA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2740 20 2   16:15.15 16:16.50 0:01.35 5:14/M
2 WILL GANSS OVI TX 2787 20 32 5:28.40 21:43.55 21:45.20 0:01.65 6:59/M
3 CHRISTOPHER MCCASKEY MANSFIELD TX 705 24 89 9:06.50 25:21.65 25:36.10 0:14.45 8:09/M
4 THOMAS KLEIN 2861 21 104 10:09.55 26:24.70 26:36.80 0:12.10 8:29/M
5 KYLIE HALE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1019 24 123 10:48.60 27:03.75 27:21.95 0:18.20 8:42/M
6 MICHAEL STARKS HURST TX 2895 22 176 13:14.80 29:29.95 29:55.95 0:26.00 9:29/M
7 JERRY LE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1066 24 235 16:55.10 33:10.25 33:29.65 0:19.40 10:40/M
8 CHRIS MASSEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1087 24 254 18:02.40 34:17.55 35:21.75 1:04.20 11:01/M
9 COREY NIEMAN ARLINGTON TX 1119 23 396 31:56.40 48:11.55 48:55.55 0:44.00 15:30/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAMANTHA GERHART ARLINGTON TX 1004 29 56   23:25.20 23:58.75 0:33.55 7:32/M
2 MARIA OTTMAN KELLER TX 1140 29 58 0:08.25 23:33.45 23:38.50 0:05.05 7:34/M
3 BUTLER SARAH MOORE OK 866 25 110 3:08.90 26:34.10 27:35.70 1:01.60 8:33/M
4 KRISTI BURNS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 925 29 120 3:24.80 26:50.00 27:01.25 0:11.25 8:38/M
5 MALISSA LOWE VENUS TX 1074 29 143 4:15.15 27:40.35 27:54.15 0:13.80 8:54/M
6 CHERISH GARZA ARLINGTON TX 1000 28 170 5:46.60 29:11.80 29:46.10 0:34.30 9:23/M
7 KYLEIGH LANE 2886 27 211 8:01.55 31:26.75 32:42.60 1:15.85 10:06/M
8 KASEY IRION WAXAHACHIE TX 1042 27 214 8:04.90 31:30.10 31:54.45 0:24.35 10:08/M
9 BIANCA SCHWANKE 2834 26 248 10:20.25 33:45.45 33:50.40 0:04.95 10:51/M
10 JESSICA HUGHES ARLINGTON TX 1040 28 259 11:06.10 34:31.30 34:57.95 0:26.65 11:06/M
11 AMY DAVIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 962 26 287 13:52.80 37:18.00 37:46.15 0:28.15 12:00/M
12 MELISSA BUSTILLOS CEDAR HILL TX 926 27 310 15:53.35 39:18.55 39:46.95 0:28.40 12:38/M
13 BROOKE WITT MANSFIELD TX 719 25 328 17:03.65 40:28.85 41:01.20 0:32.35 13:01/M
14 ELIZABETH RIVERA MANSFIELD TX 1163 28 337 18:07.45 41:32.65 42:04.55 0:31.90 13:21/M
15 KEENA WATSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 670 27 345 18:57.90 42:23.10 43:15.65 0:52.55 13:38/M
16 HOLLY LEWIS FORESTBURG TX 1068 29 347 19:38.25 43:03.45 43:29.00 0:25.55 13:51/M
17 CRYSTAL GOODLETT LEWISVILLE TX 1009 27 376 23:38.80 47:04.00 48:09.25 1:05.25 15:08/M
18 RINA TROTTO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2703 29 426 28:19.85 51:45.05 52:28.85 0:43.80 16:38/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRANDON HUETHER FT. WORTH TX 2869 25 19   20:31.10 20:32.55 0:01.45 6:36/M
2 CHANSE AWTREY FORT WORTH TX 902 28 29 0:51.85 21:22.95 21:58.30 0:35.35 6:52/M
3 STEVEN GUILFOILE FT. WORTH TX 2871 25 41 1:36.50 22:07.60 22:09.50 0:01.90 7:07/M
4 BUTLER GARRETT MOORE OK 863 26 103 5:51.40 26:22.50 27:24.05 1:01.55 8:29/M
5 RYAN LOWE VENUS TX 1075 28 106 5:56.25 26:27.35 26:39.70 0:12.35 8:30/M
6 MANUEL ZAMORA ARLINGTON TX 2735 25 115 6:14.00 26:45.10 26:47.75 0:02.65 8:36/M
7 CHRISTOPHER CHAPIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 938 28 124 6:37.40 27:08.50 27:26.05 0:17.55 8:43/M
8 DEREK SCHWANKE 2830 28 160 8:05.55 28:36.65 28:40.85 0:04.20 9:12/M
9 RYAN MOORMAN 2885 29 179 9:03.95 29:35.05 30:50.35 1:15.30 9:31/M
10 NATHAN GARZA ARLINGTON TX 1001 29 183 9:17.75 29:48.85 30:23.75 0:34.90 9:35/M
11 EZRA WITT MANSFIELD TX 720 26 255 13:52.70 34:23.80 34:57.15 0:33.35 11:03/M
12 MARKEITH WEST DALLAS TX 2785 28 282 16:28.70 36:59.80 37:19.20 0:19.40 11:54/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHANNON BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 922 32 20   20:39.55 20:50.40 0:10.85 6:38/M
2 SHERRY MILLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1105 33 38 1:23.40 22:02.95 22:13.60 0:10.65 7:05/M
3 KATIE GRANT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1010 34 65 3:05.85 23:45.40 23:52.45 0:07.05 7:38/M
4 AMARA GREEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1011 30 101 5:38.85 26:18.40 26:26.95 0:08.55 8:27/M
5 REBECCA EVANS MIDLOTHIAN TX 738 34 117 6:07.85 26:47.40 27:53.65 1:06.25 8:37/M
6 JESSICA NIEVES ARLINGTON TX 1121 34 139 6:50.60 27:30.15 27:42.20 0:12.05 8:51/M
7 DARLENE DREW 2846 34 141 6:57.30 27:36.85 27:40.15 0:03.30 8:52/M
8 KRISTEN CHASTINE FORT WORTH TX 939 30 171 8:35.00 29:14.55 29:50.70 0:36.15 9:24/M
9 NINA WILHITE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2724 34 185 9:18.35 29:57.90 30:24.80 0:26.90 9:38/M
10 DAELYNN COEPLAND MIDLOTHIAN TX 734 33 188 9:29.00 30:08.55 31:20.95 1:12.40 9:41/M
11 KELLEY DANNER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 958 32 193 9:34.05 30:13.60 30:29.45 0:15.85 9:43/M
12 CRYSTAL TENORIO ARLINGTON TX 1198 33 239 12:39.25 33:18.80 33:40.80 0:22.00 10:42/M
13 SHARON FUENTES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 998 32 245 12:52.95 33:32.50 33:57.15 0:24.65 10:47/M
14 BROOKE LOGAN KELLER TX 1072 33 247 13:05.65 33:45.20 35:04.65 1:19.45 10:51/M
15 SARAH HILTY FLOWER MOUND TX 2842 31 256 13:48.20 34:27.75 35:36.90 1:09.15 11:05/M
16 CHRISTY HERNANDEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1029 32 261 13:57.20 34:36.75 34:47.35 0:10.60 11:08/M
17 STEPHANIE JURIC LEWISVILLE TX 1053 32 317 18:47.40 39:26.95 39:47.60 0:20.65 12:41/M
18 AMBERLEY GERHART MANSFIELD TX 1003 32 368 25:06.30 45:45.85 46:23.10 0:37.25 14:43/M
19 RIKKI WADE ARLINGTON TX 2710 32 410 29:07.35 49:46.90 50:13.35 0:26.45 16:00/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEKABS BIXIS 2894 34 3   16:22.00 16:22.00 5:16/M
2 JAMES DELMARK ARLINGTON TX 966 31 45 6:20.50 22:42.50 22:59.35 0:16.85 7:18/M
3 ARON NIGH 716 31 51 6:44.05 23:06.05 23:36.15 0:30.10 7:26/M
4 CRAIG OTTMAN KELLER TX 1139 30 59 7:11.50 23:33.50 23:39.15 0:05.65 7:34/M
5 PHILLIP DANNER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 959 31 60 7:14.85 23:36.85 23:51.90 0:15.05 7:35/M
6 GARRICK MONTGOMERY KENNEDALE TX 1109 30 70 7:38.65 24:00.65 25:41.45 1:40.80 7:43/M
7 KRIS MACREADY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1080 33 88 8:57.50 25:19.50 26:37.35 1:17.85 8:08/M
8 ANDREW GREEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1012 33 102 9:59.05 26:21.05 26:29.30 0:08.25 8:28/M
9 REY MORALES MANSFIELD TX 785 34 137 11:05.85 27:27.85 27:41.90 0:14.05 8:50/M
10 JR COLON EULESS TX 944 31 150 11:50.25 28:12.25 28:14.90 0:02.65 9:04/M
11 SANDRO JURIC LEWISVILLE TX 1052 30 161 12:14.80 28:36.80 28:57.55 0:20.75 9:12/M
12 JOSHUA LOGAN KELLER TX 1073 33 246 17:22.90 33:44.90 35:04.35 1:19.45 10:51/M
13 MICHEAL FELKER 712 32 315 23:01.75 39:23.75 39:57.90 0:34.15 12:40/M
14 JESSEE MCINTOSH CEDAR HILL TX 1100 30 404 32:53.50 49:15.50 52:26.10 3:10.60 15:50/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEIGH ANN EDDLEMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2801 36 83   24:59.70 25:16.95 0:17.25 8:02/M
2 RACHEL MOHOCHI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1108 37 97 0:57.35 25:57.05 26:04.60 0:07.55 8:21/M
3 MELISSA GUTZMER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1017 37 98 1:06.15 26:05.85 26:47.35 0:41.50 8:23/M
4 MARIA ESQUEDA FORT WORTH TX 2832 35 125 2:10.80 27:10.50 27:16.20 0:05.70 8:44/M
5 HOLLY PINTO BEDFORD TX 1147 35 129 2:16.65 27:16.35 27:40.25 0:23.90 8:46/M
6 TONIA MOSELY FORESTBURG TX 1113 36 136 2:27.75 27:27.45 27:51.95 0:24.50 8:50/M
7 AUDREY WOLFRUM ARLINGTON TX 2732 39 145 2:45.55 27:45.25 28:12.60 0:27.35 8:55/M
8 HOLLY CEARLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2829 39 153 3:19.00 28:18.70 29:10.00 0:51.30 9:06/M
9 ELICIA CAPEHART-PETERS DALLAS TX 2784 37 164 3:45.05 28:44.75 28:59.10 0:14.35 9:14/M
10 CATHY DELGADILLO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 964 38 167 3:52.35 28:52.05 28:56.15 0:04.10 9:17/M
11 KIMBERLY BATES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 911 37 173 4:22.75 29:22.45 29:54.25 0:31.80 9:27/M
12 MEGAN MITCHELL DESOTO TX 1107 39 178 4:34.00 29:33.70 30:11.15 0:37.45 9:30/M
13 LISA MARTIN CEDAR HILL TX 1086 38 191 5:10.15 30:09.85 30:49.65 0:39.80 9:42/M
14 STEPHANIE TUNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2706 37 199 5:31.50 30:31.20 30:58.10 0:26.90 9:49/M
15 REBECCA PUTMAN MANSFIELD TX 1155 38 201 5:42.25 30:41.95 31:00.70 0:18.75 9:52/M
16 STACEY WALTER MIDLOTHIAN TX 2712 35 203 5:46.20 30:45.90 31:00.55 0:14.65 9:53/M
17 EMILY CAMARENA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 890 36 212 6:27.70 31:27.40 31:51.20 0:23.80 10:07/M
18 KELLY BROWN BAYTOWN TX 611 35 237 8:17.30 33:17.00 34:24.45 1:07.45 10:42/M
19 REEDEE CHANEY FLOWER MOUND TX 937 37 242 8:23.15 33:22.85 33:38.95 0:16.10 10:44/M
20 DEBORAH SALLEY ARLINGTON TX 1170 35 253 9:16.45 34:16.15 34:27.80 0:11.65 11:01/M
21 TERI CALDWELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 930 38 258 9:30.65 34:30.35 34:49.10 0:18.75 11:06/M
22 LEAH JEFFRIES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1045 38 263 9:40.00 34:39.70 35:07.70 0:28.00 11:08/M
23 TINA DESHANE MIDLOTHIAN TX 969 39 265 9:42.50 34:42.20 34:42.20 11:09/M
24 ANGELA SHELTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2856 35 289 12:21.40 37:21.10 37:31.60 0:10.50 12:01/M
25 JAMI MARION GRAND PRAIRIE TX 638 35 294 12:37.55 37:37.25 37:41.85 0:04.60 12:06/M
26 KIM SEDER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 658 39 299 13:11.20 38:10.90 38:13.45 0:02.55 12:16/M
27 IMMACULATE GUILLORY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2739 36 318 14:33.20 39:32.90 40:05.95 0:33.05 12:43/M
28 VICTORIA WEBSTER MANSFIELD TX 2859 36 319 14:38.95 39:38.65 40:12.00 0:33.35 12:45/M
29 LEANN JONES MANSFIELD TX 813 36 320 14:45.75 39:45.45 40:55.85 1:10.40 12:47/M
30 TAMMY MORGAN FORT WORTH TX 832 37 333 16:03.50 41:03.20 41:33.80 0:30.60 13:12/M
31 MINDI DIBENEDETTO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 970 39 336 16:32.95 41:32.65 42:04.50 0:31.85 13:21/M
32 RIE TATE MANSFIELD TX 2741 35 346 17:56.70 42:56.40 43:28.80 0:32.40 13:48/M
33 ESMERALDA SOCH GLENN HEIGHTS TX 1186 39 353 19:23.80 44:23.50 45:10.45 0:46.95 14:16/M
34 ANDREA NOVOTNY MANSFIELD TX 825 38 365 20:18.15 45:17.85 46:25.20 1:07.35 14:34/M
35 DENISE GARA DALLAS TX 999 35 373 21:44.55 46:44.25 47:40.85 0:56.60 15:02/M
36 ANNA ORTIZ LANCASTER TX 1138 37 381 22:17.70 47:17.40 47:50.65 0:33.25 15:12/M
37 CHRISTY JONES BARDWELL TX 1050 35 382 22:19.30 47:19.00 47:52.85 0:33.85 15:13/M
38 BRUNK LAURA ARLINGTON TX 1065 38 388 22:24.35 47:24.05 47:50.15 0:26.10 15:14/M
39 NICKIE MONTGOMERY KENNEDALE TX 1110 39 389 22:32.30 47:32.00 49:15.45 1:43.45 15:17/M
40 STEPHANIE SAVINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1174 36 399 23:22.25 48:21.95 48:24.95 0:03.00 15:33/M
41 MARCIE BOWERS 2890 38 443 27:51.60 52:51.30 53:26.65 0:35.35 17:00/M
42 MARIA BELLA LIM GRAND PRAIRIE TX 630 37 466 39:29.50 1:04:29.20 1:04:34.55 0:05.35 20:44/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAUL CHISHALA ARLINGTON TX 2814 39 10   19:02.95 19:05.80 0:02.85 6:07/M
2 TIM MILLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1106 35 37 2:59.35 22:02.30 22:11.65 0:09.35 7:05/M
3 JUSTIN HILTY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2844 37 67 4:50.95 23:53.90 23:58.00 0:04.10 7:41/M
4 DAVID MARTIN CEDAR HILL TX 1085 38 69 4:52.85 23:55.80 24:31.80 0:36.00 7:41/M
5 CHAZ HERNANDEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1028 38 75 5:20.45 24:23.40 24:30.00 0:06.60 7:50/M
6 CHRISTOPHER CANNON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 931 38 87 6:15.90 25:18.85 26:36.80 1:17.95 8:08/M
7 CARLOS HERNANDEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1027 38 94 6:45.45 25:48.40 26:47.15 0:58.75 8:18/M
8 STEVEN WILHITE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2725 35 111 7:34.25 26:37.20 27:04.40 0:27.20 8:34/M
9 MARK BROWN BAYTOWN TX 612 39 133 8:21.95 27:24.90 28:03.85 0:38.95 8:49/M
10 PETER WEAVER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2876 39 159 9:29.40 28:32.35 29:50.20 1:17.85 9:10/M
11 DON ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2818 39 186 11:02.15 30:05.10 30:24.80 0:19.70 9:40/M
12 ROBERT PUTMAN MANSFIELD TX 1156 38 197 11:22.75 30:25.70 30:45.05 0:19.35 9:47/M
13 RUBIE LIM GRAND PRAIRIE TX 633 39 206 12:05.25 31:08.20 31:10.85 0:02.65 10:01/M
14 DEREK JONES MANSFIELD TX 811 39 225 13:21.40 32:24.35 33:32.80 1:08.45 10:25/M
15 JEFF NOVOTNY MANSFIELD TX 828 38 230 13:52.55 32:55.50 33:52.15 0:56.65 10:35/M
16 RUFINO TENORIO ARLINGTON TX 1199 35 238 14:14.70 33:17.65 33:40.45 0:22.80 10:42/M
17 JUAN JOSE VASQUEZ MACIAS DALLAS TX 2766 37 304 20:07.45 39:10.40 39:31.45 0:21.05 12:36/M
18 MASON CALDWELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 928 38 305 20:08.25 39:11.20 39:31.05 0:19.85 12:36/M
19 MICHAEL STRAIT KENNEDALE TX 834 39 339 22:35.80 41:38.75 42:10.65 0:31.90 13:23/M
20 WESLEY SHELTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2851 35 341 22:50.55 41:53.50 42:03.65 0:10.15 13:28/M
21 GREG BOWERS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2889 38 422 32:18.55 51:21.50 51:57.55 0:36.05 16:31/M
22 RON SEDER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 660 38 431 33:16.75 52:19.70 52:23.60 0:03.90 16:49/M
23 KEVIN BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 920 35 462 42:53.40 1:01:56.35 1:02:28.25 0:31.90 19:55/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GWEN POGUE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2822 41 76   24:30.50 24:37.95 0:07.45 7:53/M
2 JENNIFER ALLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 604 44 112 2:09.10 26:39.60 26:44.00 0:04.40 8:34/M
3 NINYA FERGUSON MANSFIELD TX 809 40 131 2:53.40 27:23.90 27:30.35 0:06.45 8:48/M
4 CARLA MOSS 770 43 138 2:58.65 27:29.15 27:45.00 0:15.85 8:50/M
5 GINA MOORE MIDLOTHIAN TX 2831 41 152 3:46.85 28:17.35 29:08.05 0:50.70 9:06/M
6 JESSICA SCOTT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2826 40 157 3:55.75 28:26.25 28:45.10 0:18.85 9:09/M
7 LAURA RIDDLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1161 42 163 4:11.35 28:41.85 28:45.00 0:03.15 9:13/M
8 TRINETTE MOORE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2892 41 174 4:55.40 29:25.90 29:31.30 0:05.40 9:28/M
9 TAMMY LOFTUS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1071 41 181 5:07.95 29:38.45 29:52.00 0:13.55 9:32/M
10 ADRIENNE MCCLURE DALLAS TX 1092 43 200 6:05.10 30:35.60 31:23.95 0:48.35 9:50/M
11 KATHI CLARK FORT WORTH TX 942 43 217 7:16.00 31:46.50 32:22.95 0:36.45 10:13/M
12 SONIA BRANNEN 2873 40 219 7:22.50 31:53.00 32:37.60 0:44.60 10:15/M
13 SHAWNTREL VEATH THE COLONY TX 2811 41 224 7:53.65 32:24.15 32:43.50 0:19.35 10:25/M
14 JENNIFER HAMILTON ARLINGTON TX 1021 41 251 9:39.70 34:10.20 34:38.05 0:27.85 10:59/M
15 STEPHANIE JESTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1046 41 264 10:09.35 34:39.85 35:08.20 0:28.35 11:08/M
16 CATHIE BAKER ARLINGTON TX 2858 44 268 10:45.80 35:16.30 35:47.95 0:31.65 11:20/M
17 TRACY NOVAK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1130 42 283 12:37.00 37:07.50 37:46.55 0:39.05 11:56/M
18 MARION FETTERS ARLINGTON TX 991 41 303 14:23.50 38:54.00 39:02.35 0:08.35 12:30/M
19 GINA CULPEPPER 755 44 308 14:47.00 39:17.50 39:35.35 0:17.85 12:38/M
20 MOLLY PIERONI 776 44 309 14:47.35 39:17.85 39:35.35 0:17.50 12:38/M
21 REGINA NICHOLAS MANSFIELD TX 1114 41 313 14:51.85 39:22.35 40:08.20 0:45.85 12:39/M
22 CYNTHIA WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2727 42 330 16:07.30 40:37.80 40:57.95 0:20.15 13:04/M
23 KILEY PULLIZA FORT WORTH TX 1154 41 340 17:19.05 41:49.55 43:18.05 1:28.50 13:27/M
24 KAREN GIESELMAN DALLAS TX 849 41 350 19:19.85 43:50.35 44:27.35 0:37.00 14:06/M
25 ELIZABETH HELTON 758 40 380 22:46.10 47:16.60 48:06.65 0:50.05 15:12/M
26 NICOLE RUMSEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 655 44 390 23:04.15 47:34.65 48:05.95 0:31.30 15:18/M
27 SHARON KOZLOVSKY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1062 42 392 23:05.25 47:35.75 48:23.95 0:48.20 15:18/M
28 CAROLYN GINN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 620 44 402 24:27.95 48:58.45 50:05.25 1:06.80 15:45/M
29 LYNN WALTERS IRVING TX 2714 43 407 24:48.35 49:18.85 50:11.70 0:52.85 15:51/M
30 ANGELA BAGGOTT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 903 42 417 26:29.20 50:59.70 52:00.70 1:01.00 16:24/M
31 SHERYL PORTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 648 42 418 26:32.40 51:02.90 51:25.55 0:22.65 16:25/M
32 CONNIE TUCKER ARLINGTON TX 2704 44 420 26:36.70 51:07.20 51:40.00 0:32.80 16:26/M
33 LORI HERNANDEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1030 40 421 26:37.50 51:08.00 51:40.45 0:32.45 16:26/M
34 CINDY NIEMAN ARLINGTON TX 1118 43 438 28:08.00 52:38.50 52:57.30 0:18.80 16:55/M
35 DEDRA FITE ARLINGTON TX 992 44 450 29:36.10 54:06.60 55:01.10 0:54.50 17:24/M
36 ROBYN MCCARRELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1091 43 453 30:38.80 55:09.30 58:03.35 2:54.05 17:44/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DONOVAN ROSS WAXAHACHIE TX 2821 41 7   18:46.40 18:46.40 6:02/M
2 TOM KATSADAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1055 44 24 2:04.30 20:50.70 20:51.45 0:00.75 6:42/M
3 SHANNON COULTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 677 40 25 2:07.55 20:53.95 22:31.15 1:37.20 6:43/M
4 JAMES VEATH THE COLONY TX 2808 40 39 3:20.05 22:06.45 22:24.35 0:17.90 7:06/M
5 RODRICK SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1184 42 61 4:51.10 23:37.50 23:56.15 0:18.65 7:36/M
6 DARIN LUMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1077 42 63 4:58.45 23:44.85 23:53.80 0:08.95 7:38/M
7 DAVID MCDURHAM MANSFIELD TX 784 43 66 5:02.30 23:48.70 24:01.25 0:12.55 7:39/M
8 MATT MOSS 773 42 71 5:15.95 24:02.35 24:18.55 0:16.20 7:44/M
9 JOHN HELTON 760 40 79 5:55.50 24:41.90 25:19.95 0:38.05 7:56/M
10 BRUNK GLEN ARLINGTON TX 1007 42 86 6:32.15 25:18.55 25:43.65 0:25.10 8:08/M
11 CLARK WELBORN KELLER TX 2854 44 90 6:36.85 25:23.25 25:30.85 0:07.60 8:10/M
12 JOHN PHILLIPS MANSFIELD TX 717 42 146 9:00.60 27:47.00 28:26.80 0:39.80 8:56/M
13 DAVID POPPLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1151 42 155 9:35.20 28:21.60 28:43.95 0:22.35 9:07/M
14 WAYNE MAY CROWLEY TEXAS 715 41 156 9:38.05 28:24.45 28:59.30 0:34.85 9:08/M
15 ADAM NOVAK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1127 44 168 10:13.95 29:00.35 29:38.85 0:38.50 9:19/M
16 ERIC TUNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2705 41 175 10:40.15 29:26.55 29:54.25 0:27.70 9:28/M
17 ALEX OVERCASH DALLAS TX 2863 42 194 11:28.40 30:14.80 30:50.55 0:35.75 9:43/M
18 MATT BRANNEN LILLIAN TX 2872 42 218 13:06.45 31:52.85 32:37.45 0:44.60 10:15/M
19 JOHN FETTERS ARLINGTON TX 990 43 273 17:35.00 36:21.40 36:28.75 0:07.35 11:41/M
20 JAIME GONZALES 2761 44 307 20:27.00 39:13.40 39:31.60 0:18.20 12:37/M
21 BRENT DENBOW MANSFIELD TX 967 40 314 20:36.30 39:22.70 40:08.75 0:46.05 12:39/M
22 MICHAEL MOMOH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 641 40 355 25:47.35 44:33.75 44:37.55 0:03.80 14:19/M
23 SCOTT WALTERS IRVING TX 2716 42 406 30:32.15 49:18.55 50:11.90 0:53.35 15:51/M
24 JAIME GONZALES DALLAS TX 2765 44 432 33:34.20 52:20.60 52:41.65 0:21.05 16:50/M
25 KENNETH MCCLURE DALLAS TX 1093 42 439 33:52.30 52:38.70 53:50.85 1:12.15 16:55/M
26 SEAN LOUGHLIN MANSFIELD TX 820 41 440 33:56.75 52:43.15 53:47.65 1:04.50 16:57/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAWN GROVES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2868 45 184   29:53.65 29:59.55 0:05.90 9:37/M
2 DEANN OCONNER GRANBURY TX 1132 48 232 3:10.50 33:04.15 33:33.40 0:29.25 10:38/M
3 EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX 2752 46 250 4:13.60 34:07.25 34:16.65 0:09.40 10:58/M
4 EVONNE LUDDEKE ARLINGTON TX 1076 46 252 4:19.00 34:12.65 34:22.20 0:09.55 11:00/M
5 DEANN HANNIGAN MANSFIELD TX 1022 47 270 5:32.90 35:26.55 35:55.75 0:29.20 11:24/M
6 THREASA CHAMPAGNE DALLAS TX 933 47 349 13:34.90 43:28.55 44:25.25 0:56.70 13:59/M
7 VALERIE WARNEKE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2720 48 362 15:05.85 44:59.50 45:39.95 0:40.45 14:28/M
8 V-ANN DAVIS 2893 47 367 15:39.30 45:32.95 46:01.55 0:28.60 14:38/M
9 LISA BRIDGES ARLINGTON TX 917 45 451 24:13.00 54:06.65 55:01.25 0:54.60 17:24/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILLY TRAN ARLINGTON TX 859 48 6   18:43.60 18:44.60 0:01.00 6:01/M
2 CURT METZGER MANSFIELD TX 1103 46 8 0:11.65 18:55.25 18:57.10 0:01.85 6:05/M
3 RALPH MILLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1104 47 28 2:34.50 21:18.10 21:19.35 0:01.25 6:51/M
4 CHRIS ERMERT ARLINGTON TX 982 48 40 3:23.05 22:06.65 22:23.80 0:17.15 7:06/M
5 MIKE STERLING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1193 48 42 3:33.20 22:16.80 22:16.80 7:10/M
6 JAMES PARKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2828 49 72 5:24.40 24:08.00 24:13.00 0:05.00 7:46/M
7 STEVE BERGER 750 46 80 6:06.95 24:50.55 25:07.25 0:16.70 7:59/M
8 JAMEY WARNEKE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2717 45 116 8:02.95 26:46.55 27:26.65 0:40.10 8:36/M
9 WILLIAM WOLFRUM ARLINGTON TX 2733 45 135 8:43.00 27:26.60 27:52.95 0:26.35 8:49/M
10 STEVE NELSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2791 48 151 9:31.80 28:15.40 28:35.90 0:20.50 9:05/M
11 STEVE FARWELL MANSFIELD TX 617 46 177 10:49.10 29:32.70 30:17.25 0:44.55 9:30/M
12 TIM KUNKLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 626 47 220 13:16.00 31:59.60 32:04.10 0:04.50 10:17/M
13 JANSSEN MORGAN FORT WORTH TX 831 48 233 14:21.15 33:04.75 33:35.45 0:30.70 10:38/M
14 JAMES RUMSEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 654 47 301 19:59.75 38:43.35 39:13.80 0:30.45 12:27/M
15 TIM MCELROY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1098 48 326 21:42.00 40:25.60 41:59.10 1:33.50 13:00/M
16 CHRIS NIEMAN ARLINGTON TX 1117 46 397 29:28.50 48:12.10 48:56.05 0:43.95 15:30/M
17 DARRYL PORTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 646 46 436 33:51.00 52:34.60 52:57.70 0:23.10 16:54/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAMELA LEWELLYN 713 50 62   23:38.30 24:09.35 0:31.05 7:36/M
2 PATRICIA JOHNSON DALLAS TX 1049 54 95 2:10.85 25:49.15 26:48.60 0:59.45 8:18/M
3 MARY GANSS ARLINGTON TX 848 50 100 2:36.40 26:14.70 26:19.40 0:04.70 8:26/M
4 ANN HODAPP MANSFIELD TX 2737 52 134 3:47.25 27:25.55 27:34.35 0:08.80 8:49/M
5 DARBY ANDREASEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 898 51 148 4:12.90 27:51.20 28:08.75 0:17.55 8:57/M
6 TRACY STAPP ARLINGTON TX 665 51 154 4:41.10 28:19.40 28:32.10 0:12.70 9:06/M
7 SUZANNE STARKS HURST TX 2896 50 165 5:09.15 28:47.45 29:10.05 0:22.60 9:15/M
8 ELAINE CLEMENTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2806 51 180 5:59.15 29:37.45 29:51.25 0:13.80 9:31/M
9 SARAH GRENTZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1013 50 196 6:41.00 30:19.30 30:37.50 0:18.20 9:45/M
10 PAULA IRION WAXAHACHIE TX 1044 50 213 7:51.75 31:30.05 31:54.50 0:24.45 10:08/M
11 PAT NABINGER MIDLOTHIAN TX 742 52 216 7:59.20 31:37.50 32:43.50 1:06.00 10:10/M
12 CHRISTIE GOODLETT GRANBURY TX 1008 54 231 9:25.40 33:03.70 33:33.50 0:29.80 10:38/M
13 NANCI HOLTSFORD 2864 52 286 13:34.20 37:12.50 37:27.35 0:14.85 11:58/M
14 TERESA FOCHA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 993 51 295 14:02.65 37:40.95 38:36.00 0:55.05 12:07/M
15 LINDA HRNJAK MIDLOTHIAN TX 739 52 352 20:28.85 44:07.15 45:43.25 1:36.10 14:11/M
16 SHIRLEY RODGERS WAXAHACHIE TX 1165 52 371 22:38.80 46:17.10 46:42.20 0:25.10 14:53/M
17 CATHY MOSCONI DUNCANVILLE TX 1111 51 374 23:17.80 46:56.10 47:19.05 0:22.95 15:05/M
18 ANITA BRIAN 2866 52 401 25:10.75 48:49.05 49:05.55 0:16.50 15:42/M
19 GLENDA KERR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1058 53 419 27:27.15 51:05.45 52:08.55 1:03.10 16:26/M
20 KAREN CHANDLER DALLAS TX 934 52 458 36:13.75 59:52.05 1:00:50.05 0:58.00 19:15/M
21 NANCY COON FORT WORTH TX 2857 54 464 39:38.95 1:03:17.25 1:03:46.60 0:29.35 20:21/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RUSTY HODAPP MANSFIELD TX 2738 52 49   23:03.80 23:10.50 0:06.70 7:25/M
2 DAVID OFFUTT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1135 50 82 1:55.10 24:58.90 25:23.15 0:24.25 8:02/M
3 BILL PITTILLO DALLAS TX 1148 53 108 3:27.25 26:31.05 27:31.15 1:00.10 8:32/M
4 PAUL STARKS HURST TX 2898 51 122 3:54.00 26:57.80 27:21.80 0:24.00 8:40/M
5 BRUCE DENSFORD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 968 50 172 6:18.05 29:21.85 29:31.05 0:09.20 9:26/M
6 BILL GANSS OVI TX 2786 52 190 7:05.75 30:09.55 30:15.25 0:05.70 9:42/M
7 AUREK BRILLOWSKI DALLAS TX 751 54 205 7:54.30 30:58.10 31:16.25 0:18.15 9:57/M
8 MIKE HUTCHINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1041 51 279 13:51.85 36:55.65 37:16.10 0:20.45 11:52/M
9 JAY RODGERS WAXAHACHIE TX 1164 54 370 23:13.05 46:16.85 46:42.20 0:25.35 14:53/M
10 KRIS FOSTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 994 50 393 24:33.00 47:36.80 48:25.00 0:48.20 15:18/M
11 ROBERT MCCARRELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1090 54 452 32:05.10 55:08.90 58:04.25 2:55.35 17:44/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KITTY KADAS 2884 57 257   34:30.05 35:46.20 1:16.15 11:06/M
2 JENNA WILLIAMS BEDFORD TX 2729 58 322 5:27.85 39:57.90 41:07.60 1:09.70 12:51/M
3 RACHEL COX GRAND PRAIRIE TX 950 57 331 6:10.40 40:40.45 41:01.85 0:21.40 13:05/M
4 OLJA WACHUCA 2837 57 408 15:01.30 49:31.35 49:39.10 0:07.75 15:55/M
5 CYNTHIA WADE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2709 59 429 17:47.25 52:17.30 52:50.35 0:33.05 16:49/M
6 CINDY WIER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2723 55 444 18:37.80 53:07.85 53:50.90 0:43.05 17:05/M
7 BETTY OFFUTT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1134 59 446 19:05.40 53:35.45 54:19.05 0:43.60 17:14/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX 2879 55 26   20:56.75 20:58.95 0:02.20 6:44/M
2 BILLY KING 2815 55 68 2:58.80 23:55.55 24:39.10 0:43.55 7:41/M
3 JOHN VIVEROS 778 55 351 23:06.90 44:03.65 44:42.20 0:38.55 14:10/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHANIE HILTY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1032 64 297   37:56.45 39:05.30 1:08.85 12:12/M
2 KRIS DAVIES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 961 61 327 2:31.00 40:27.45 40:33.15 0:05.70 13:00/M
3 MARY WEAVER DALLAS TX 2722 63 348 5:14.45 43:10.90 44:25.00 1:14.10 13:53/M
4 KITTY OWENS ARLINGTON TX 1141 64 395 10:12.20 48:08.65 49:02.20 0:53.55 15:29/M
5 CINDY SHARP FORT WORTH TX 2870 62 463 25:20.40 1:03:16.85 1:03:46.30 0:29.45 20:21/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLYDE COKER MIDLOTHIAN TX 943 62 158   28:27.70 29:20.85 0:53.15 9:09/M
2 JESUS ESQUEDA 2836 60 249 5:23.45 33:51.15 33:59.40 0:08.25 10:53/M
3 JOEY STORASKA GRAPEVINE TX 2803 61 269 6:56.70 35:24.40 35:53.75 0:29.35 11:23/M
4 LARRY WILLIAMS BEDFORD TX 2730 64 323 11:38.30 40:06.00 41:14.35 1:08.35 12:54/M
5 CALVIN DIXON DUNCANVILLE TX 972 63 394 19:34.30 48:02.00 50:29.05 2:27.05 15:27/M
6 GARY WEAVER DALLAS TX 2721 63 448 25:17.25 53:44.95 54:58.60 1:13.65 17:17/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAUNDRA SCHMIDT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1175 67 334   41:29.85 42:02.55 0:32.70 13:20/M
2 SUSAN EDDLEMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 977 68 411 8:46.85 50:16.70 51:15.45 0:58.75 16:10/M
3 MICHELE TIRONE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 668 66 433 10:51.30 52:21.15 52:25.55 0:04.40 16:50/M
4 BEVERLY LEWIS GRANBURY TX 1067 66 455 16:26.25 57:56.10 58:29.35 0:33.25 18:38/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROLLIN PHIPPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1145 67 132   27:24.50 27:29.00 0:04.50 8:49/M
2 GENE DAVIES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 960 65 142 0:13.25 27:37.75 27:42.35 0:04.60 8:53/M
3 JOHN HILTY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1031 66 296 10:31.80 37:56.30 39:05.05 1:08.75 12:12/M
4 MICHAEL TIRONE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 667 69 434 24:58.05 52:22.55 52:25.55 0:03.00 16:50/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALENE ANN PULLIZA FORT WORTH TX 1153 70 449   53:58.20 55:30.30 1:32.10 17:21/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES FOGG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2807 71 338   41:38.50 42:21.75 0:43.25 13:23/M
2 DAVID EDDLEMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 976 70 354 2:45.90 44:24.40 45:24.35 0:59.95 14:17/M
Top

Female 75 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARLENE HARPER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1023 79 428   52:17.20 52:50.85 0:33.65 16:49/M