PantegoFest 5K

Overall Finish List

September 26, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AARON PITTEMORE LAWRENCE KS 236 32 M 1 Top Fin   18:45.7 18:46.5 0:00.8 5:04/M
2 TANNER KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 219 16 M 1 15-19 0:42.9 19:28.7 19:29.5 0:00.8 5:16/M
3 BILLY TRAN ARLINGTON TX 229 50 M 1 Top Fin 1:08.8 19:54.6 19:54.9 0:00.3 5:23/M
4 DALTON LAWING ARLINGTON TX 220 14 M 1 11-14 1:17.7 20:03.4 20:04.0 0:00.5 5:25/M
5 ERIC ZEISSIG ARLINGTON TX 216 42 M 1 40-44 3:58.2 22:43.9 22:44.6 0:00.7 6:08/M
6 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 183 40 M 2 40-44 5:02.2 23:48.0 23:52.7 0:04.7 6:26/M
7 JODY BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 171 48 M 1 45-49 5:38.5 24:24.2 24:33.8 0:09.5 6:36/M
8 CHAD WONG ARLINGTON TX 238 49 M 2 45-49 5:38.7 24:24.5 24:27.8 0:03.3 6:36/M
9 MICHAEL FAGGELLA-LUBY ARLINGTON TX 179 39 M 1 35-39 5:47.5 24:33.2 24:37.8 0:04.5 6:38/M
10 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 223 68 M 1 65-69 5:52.3 24:38.1 24:42.5 0:04.4 6:39/M
11 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 224 48 F 1 Top Fin   24:49.7 24:51.5 0:01.8 6:42/M
12 RYAN COX WOODBRIDGE VA 176 24 M 1 20-24 6:25.2 25:10.9 25:12.3 0:01.3 6:48/M
13 LILLY MENDEZ CARROLLTON TX 188 40 F 1 Top Fin 1:43.4 26:33.2 26:34.5 0:01.3 7:11/M
14 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 218 67 M 2 65-69 8:24.7 27:10.5 27:16.0 0:05.5 7:21/M
15 TOM HOBBS ARLINGTON TX 235 52 M 1 50-54 8:26.9 27:12.7 27:14.9 0:02.2 7:21/M
16 DANIELLE PAYNE COLLEYVILLE TX 195 30 F 1 30-34 2:24.6 27:14.3 27:21.3 0:06.9 7:22/M
17 NATALIE HONEA ARLINGTON TX 232 17 F 1 15-19 2:33.0 27:22.7 27:23.0 0:00.3 7:24/M
18 JOHN DAVIS DESOTO TX 178 72 M 1 70-99 8:51.0 27:36.7 27:42.0 0:05.3 7:28/M
19 LINDY CRAWFORD FORT WORTH TX 177 51 F 1 50-54 3:00.6 27:50.3 27:54.6 0:04.3 7:31/M
20 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 181 8 M 1 1-10 10:24.8 29:10.6 29:14.0 0:03.4 7:53/M
21 CINDY HOBBY 234 50 F 2 50-54 4:24.2 29:13.9 29:16.8 0:02.8 7:54/M
22 JESSICA NIEVES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 191 36 F 1 35-39 4:39.5 29:29.2 29:35.0 0:05.8 7:58/M
23 ADRIAN RAMOS FORT WORTH TX 237 19 M 2 15-19 10:45.7 29:31.5 29:35.0 0:03.5 7:59/M
24 DICK PARKER ARLINGTON TX 193 65 M 3 65-69 11:00.5 29:46.2 29:55.8 0:09.5 8:03/M
25 KATHERINE THOMS PANTEGO TX 210 52 F 3 50-54 5:19.2 30:09.0 30:11.3 0:02.3 8:09/M
26 MARC SULLIVAN ARLINGTON TX 208 60 M 1 60-64 11:29.0 30:14.7 30:17.8 0:03.0 8:10/M
27 MONICA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 187 28 F 1 25-29 5:26.2 30:15.9 30:18.5 0:02.5 8:11/M
28 DAN BANE KELLER TX 233 59 M 1 55-59 11:32.7 30:18.5 30:21.5 0:03.0 8:11/M
29 ROLLIN PHIPPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 222 70 M 2 70-99 12:31.2 31:16.9 31:19.5 0:02.6 8:27/M
30 STEPHEN PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 196 59 M 2 55-59 12:34.7 31:20.4 31:22.5 0:02.1 8:28/M
31 TAWNYA SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 204 44 F 1 40-44 6:57.9 31:47.7 31:54.5 0:06.8 8:35/M
32 RAVEN VASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 211 20 M 2 20-24 13:30.0 32:15.7 32:18.0 0:02.3 8:43/M
33 DEWEY SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 203 10 F 1 1-10 7:54.8 32:44.6 32:47.4 0:02.8 8:51/M
34 JIM HORTON ARLINGTON TX 225 63 M 2 60-64 14:00.4 32:46.2 32:51.5 0:05.3 8:51/M
35 BRANDY QUINN FORT WORTH TX 199 39 F 2 35-39 8:11.4 33:01.2 33:05.0 0:03.8 8:55/M
36 CODY MAHAGAN ALLEN TX 186 36 M 2 35-39 14:41.2 33:26.9 33:37.5 0:10.5 9:02/M
37 JASON HAMMON ARLINGTON TX 180 19 M 3 15-19 14:55.6 33:41.3 33:44.3 0:02.9 9:06/M
38 GREG BRADY ARLINGTON TX 169 39 M 3 35-39 15:16.7 34:02.4 34:10.8 0:08.3 9:12/M
39 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 182 6 M 2 1-10 16:02.6 34:48.3 34:50.5 0:02.2 9:24/M
40 AUDREY WAGGENER ARLINGTON TX 212 11 F 1 11-14 10:02.9 34:52.7 34:53.8 0:01.0 9:25/M
41 GRETCHEN BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 170 11 F 2 11-14 10:04.4 34:54.2 35:04.0 0:09.8 9:26/M
42 KOKO PARKER ARLINGTON TX 194 11 F 3 11-14 10:06.0 34:55.7 35:06.0 0:10.3 9:26/M
43 MELINDA CHAMBERS ARLINGTON TX 175 53 F 4 50-54 11:42.8 36:32.6 36:40.3 0:07.7 9:52/M
44 AUBRA PALMER COLLEYVILLE TX 192 66 M 4 65-69 18:03.2 36:48.9 36:53.5 0:04.6 9:57/M
45 SHERYL KNUST ARLINGTON TX 185 50 F 5 50-54 12:57.3 37:47.1 37:51.9 0:04.8 10:13/M
46 MICHELLE WILLIAMS ARLINGTONG TX 214 46 F 1 45-49 14:09.2 38:58.9 39:03.5 0:04.6 10:32/M
47 ANTHONY KELLER KEMP TX 184 29 M 1 25-29 20:16.1 39:01.8 39:13.8 0:11.9 10:33/M
48 ELIMARI GONZALEZ 228 22 F 1 20-24 14:13.6 39:03.3 39:14.8 0:11.4 10:33/M
49 CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX 227 25 M 2 25-29 20:18.1 39:03.8 39:14.8 0:10.9 10:33/M
50 JERRY PEIRCE HOUSTON TX 226 47 M 3 45-49 20:18.7 39:04.5 39:16.0 0:11.5 10:34/M
51 JESSE RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TX 231 57 M 3 55-59 20:19.5 39:05.2 39:07.9 0:02.6 10:34/M
52 ANGELA CARTER ARLINGTON TX 173 48 F 2 45-49 15:31.2 40:20.9 40:24.5 0:03.5 10:54/M
53 ETHAN RHODES DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 201 11 M 2 11-14 21:40.5 40:26.2 40:27.3 0:01.0 10:56/M
54 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 198 57 M 4 55-59 22:18.4 41:04.2 41:12.0 0:07.8 11:06/M
55 TERESA SCOTT WATAUGA TX 205 55 F 1 55-59 18:33.2 43:23.0 43:29.3 0:06.3 11:44/M
56 VINNIE STRUMOLO KAUFMAN TX 207 61 M 3 60-64 24:48.0 43:33.7 43:45.3 0:11.5 11:46/M
57 JOHN PRITCHETT ARLINGTON TX 217 82 M 3 70-99 26:27.2 45:12.9 45:21.5 0:08.6 12:13/M
58 JACHIN RAMIREZ PANTEGO TX 230 13 M 3 11-14 28:05.1 46:50.8 46:51.8 0:00.9 12:39/M
59 CARL SMART CARROLLTON TX 206 45 M 4 45-49 28:08.5 46:54.2 46:56.3 0:02.0 12:41/M
60 DOUG WELLS ARLINGTON TX 213 58 M 5 55-59 28:50.6 47:36.3 47:44.9 0:08.5 12:52/M
61 CYNTHIA CHACON ARLINGTON TX 174 41 F 2 40-44 22:46.8 47:36.6 47:44.4 0:07.8 12:52/M
62 JOE RAIKER HERMITAGE TN 200 49 M 5 45-49 30:00.5 48:46.2 48:58.6 0:12.3 13:11/M
63 PETER PONCE ARLINGTON TX 197 47 M 6 45-49 30:03.3 48:49.1 49:03.3 0:14.2 13:12/M
64 ANNETTE ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 202 45 F 3 45-49 26:14.5 51:04.2 51:11.8 0:07.5 13:48/M
65 JILL TATE ARLINGTON TX 209 57 F 2 55-59 26:15.7 51:05.5 51:12.5 0:07.0 13:48/M
66 TRUC NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX 190 41 F 3 40-44 32:16.5 57:06.2 57:12.3 0:06.0 15:26/M