Pecan Festival Run 5K

Age Group Results

September 25, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CORA TURNER TEXAS

743

41

7

20:07.3

20:08.7

 

6:29/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

EMANUEL ORTEGA

865

21

1

16:48.6

16:48.6

 

5:25/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LESLEY BURKE MANSFIELD TEXAS

537

44

16

22:28.2

22:29.7

 

7:15/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TODD DAWSON MANSFIELD TX

786

44

9

20:59.0

20:59.9

 

6:46/M

 
Top

Female Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

VICKI BORNE ARLINGTON TX

806

0

233

47:30.0

48:23.3

 

15:19/M

2

SHIRLEY BROWN

528

0

261

57:21.8

57:45.2

9:51.7

18:30/M

 
Top

Male Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PARTICIPANT UNKNOWN

836

94

30:27.7

31:00.2

 

9:49/M

 
Top

Female 10 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ALEXANDRA GRENA

592

10

76

29:18.0

29:33.3

 

9:27/M

2

MADISON ROWLAND

807

9

130

33:14.0

33:15.0

3:55.9

10:43/M

3

H HUFFINES

618

9

142

34:18.0

34:30.2

4:59.9

11:04/M

4

LAUREN WREN

766

8

182

37:11.8

37:22.4

7:53.7

12:00/M

5

EMILY EVANS MANSFIELD TX

795

9

193

37:45.6

38:48.4

8:27.6

12:11/M

6

MAKENNA JONES

823

9

217

41:50.3

42:01.6

12:32.3

13:30/M

7

ELLA LENOX

873

8

231

46:42.7

46:54.9

17:24.7

15:04/M

8

TIANNA JEFFERSON

628

8

232

46:57.5

47:10.2

17:39.5

15:09/M

9

ALAINA HARVEY

790

9

241

50:16.2

51:19.9

20:58.1

16:13/M

10

DIANA KLEIN MANSFIELD TX

634

7

243

50:24.1

50:57.4

21:06.0

16:15/M

11

KILEY COX MANSFIELD TX

834

10

245

50:36.3

51:21.1

21:18.3

16:19/M

12

ANNELIESA BUCEK

531

8

247

50:40.0

50:58.6

21:21.9

16:21/M

13

BREANA HAMILTON

596

6

248

50:43.7

51:16.8

21:25.6

16:22/M

14

JADEN MUNEY

867

8

249

50:45.6

50:58.4

21:27.5

16:22/M

15

REBEKAH FORD

579

9

250

50:47.0

51:05.7

21:28.9

16:23/M

16

PEYTON BROWN MANSFIELD TX

789

9

260

56:50.1

57:54.4

27:32.0

18:20/M

 
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BRENDAN SMITH

714

9

73

29:12.1

29:26.7

 

9:25/M

2

CONNOR BROOKS

525

9

75

29:16.5

29:31.3

0:04.4

9:26/M

3

GRAHM MAPES

650

8

98

30:34.1

30:44.4

1:22.0

9:52/M

4

KADIN JACKSON

625

8

163

36:08.8

36:56.8

6:56.7

11:39/M

5

SHELDON JEFFERSON

627

9

178

36:58.3

37:10.4

7:46.2

11:55/M

6

ISAAC BEYERS

883

8

202

40:13.3

40:31.9

11:01.2

12:58/M

7

ADDISON CARTER

541

9

203

40:18.1

40:38.6

11:06.0

13:00/M

8

CONNOR GREEN

589

7

207

40:41.0

41:37.2

11:28.9

13:07/M

9

KYLE HARMS MANSFIELD TX

601

8

208

40:53.9

41:30.7

11:41.8

13:11/M

10

CARSON LENOX

876

10

210

41:12.3

41:29.5

12:00.2

13:17/M

11

CASON CLOUD GRAND PRAIRIE TX

549

9

211

41:27.8

41:42.7

12:15.7

13:22/M

12

KAMCROM JEFFERSON

629

7

215

41:44.9

41:57.1

12:32.8

13:28/M

13

BRYCE HAMILTON

597

8

221

43:37.1

43:56.6

14:25.0

14:04/M

14

CAMERON CARTER

542

9

257

56:09.0

56:30.3

26:56.9

18:07/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MAUREN PAUL MANSFIELD TX

685

12

28

24:50.8

24:54.2

 

8:01/M

2

MADDY CRAFTON

558

11

141

34:03.3

34:32.3

9:12.4

10:59/M

3

JILLIAN LAVOIE

639

11

230

46:36.3

46:49.3

21:45.5

15:02/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

AUSTIN PROCTOR MANSFIELD TX

877

13

11

21:26.0

21:26.7

 

6:55/M

2

RIVER HUFFINES MANSFIELD TEXAS

616

12

23

23:35.0

23:35.7

2:09.0

7:36/M

3

LUKE DAILEY

565

13

25

24:32.8

24:47.8

3:06.8

7:55/M

4

DAYTON BEAL

509

13

30

25:00.1

25:18.9

3:34.1

8:04/M

5

TREVOR MATA MANSFIELD TEXAS

655

12

38

25:52.4

25:57.8

4:26.4

8:21/M

6

RYAN MATA

656

11

47

26:38.0

26:43.3

5:12.0

8:35/M

7

ZACHARY GRENA

593

13

51

27:06.4

27:21.1

5:40.4

8:45/M

8

MITCHELL BLEVINS

849

13

127

33:04.2

36:09.0

11:38.2

10:40/M

9

MASON ALSABROOK MANSFIELD TX

842

12

200

40:09.8

40:35.0

18:43.8

12:57/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KAYLIN BARNHARDT

776

18

18

22:59.3

23:01.5

 

7:25/M

2

JORDAN SPENCER

784

15

26

24:36.2

24:38.8

1:36.9

7:56/M

3

TAYLOR DAWSON MANSFIELD TEXAS

871

16

50

26:58.1

27:01.1

3:58.8

8:42/M

4

JORDAN DOWSON

869

18

79

29:24.8

29:38.4

6:25.5

9:29/M

5

BRIANA LONGORIA

646

15

195

38:18.3

39:09.9

15:19.0

12:21/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MATT STANDEFER ARLINGTON TX

831

17

3

17:15.5

17:15.5

 

5:34/M

2

MASON WROBEL ARLINGTON TX

830

17

4

18:21.4

18:21.4

1:05.9

5:55/M

3

MATT LONG ARLINGTON TX

826

16

6

19:45.1

19:45.2

2:29.6

6:22/M

4

BRIAN BELL FORT WORTH TX

510

17

12

21:41.2

21:44.1

4:25.7

7:00/M

5

ANDREW WATTS

755

16

107

31:47.7

31:48.4

14:32.2

10:15/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

WHITTNEY BUGG

880

23

78

29:21.9

29:23.9

 

9:28/M

2

MICHELLE HENRY ARLINGTON TX

798

22

99

30:39.4

31:03.0

1:17.4

9:53/M

3

LAUREN MCCREIGHT

837

23

112

32:00.8

32:40.2

2:38.9

10:19/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

WILLIAM KRIEWALL ARLINGTON TX

797

22

95

30:28.7

30:52.4

 

9:50/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CHRISTY PAUL

686

29

13

21:47.4

21:48.5

 

7:02/M

2

`YANIRA FOSNAUGH

878

26

31

25:00.5

25:04.3

3:13.0

8:04/M

3

MELISSA NEEF

676

29

36

25:46.6

26:00.2

3:59.1

8:19/M

4

HEATHER BAXTER FT. WORTH TX

507

27

74

29:15.6

29:29.7

7:28.2

9:26/M

5

KRISTINE MCNIEL

668

28

91

30:17.0

30:58.9

8:29.6

9:46/M

6

AMANDA MOFFETT-BIRD MANSFIELD TX

804

28

153

35:09.5

35:59.9

13:22.0

11:20/M

7

ERICA CRISWELL

559

27

216

41:49.1

42:01.5

20:01.6

13:29/M

8

LARITA NUNEZ FT. WORTH TX

682

28

252

53:05.0

53:40.4

31:17.6

17:07/M

9

TRISTA RANDALL

693

28

255

54:50.4

55:28.2

33:03.0

17:41/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PEDRO ORTEGA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

868

26

2

16:58.7

16:58.7

 

5:28/M

2

JACOB HOLMES

862

27

5

18:28.8

18:29.4

1:30.1

5:57/M

3

PAUL CONEDERA

846

29

54

27:34.5

27:56.5

10:35.8

8:54/M

4

DAVID GAMBLE

839

27

61

28:27.0

28:38.2

11:28.3

9:11/M

5

RYAN LOWE

648

26

84

29:45.3

30:02.4

12:46.6

9:36/M

6

CHARLES MCGEE

800

29

89

29:58.5

30:09.9

12:59.8

9:40/M

7

GREGORY GARZA

583

28

187

37:32.1

37:47.7

20:33.4

12:06/M

8

CALVIN DUCKWORTH

828

26

188

37:32.7

37:47.6

20:34.0

12:06/M

9

LUCAS RANDALL

694

27

254

54:47.1

55:25.3

37:48.4

17:40/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DEIDRA ZSCHISCHE

773

30

22

23:27.0

23:38.5

 

7:34/M

2

MARY FLICKNER

576

30

34

25:36.1

25:45.1

2:09.0

8:15/M

3

SHANNON BROWN GRAND PRAIRE TX

855

30

39

25:55.2

26:21.8

2:28.1

8:22/M

4

ANGIE DAWSON

785

34

42

26:02.2

26:05.4

2:35.2

8:24/M

5

ANDREA SMEDSHAMMER ARLINGTON TX

713

31

53

27:26.4

28:03.4

3:59.4

8:51/M

6

LEIGH-ANN EDDLEMON

573

34

60

28:23.9

28:41.6

4:56.9

9:09/M

7

ASHLEY MASON

653

34

64

28:47.5

28:56.4

5:20.4

9:17/M

8

SARA TATROW

809

34

67

28:53.2

29:03.0

5:26.2

9:19/M

9

TIFFANY ZUMWALT

774

33

82

29:40.0

29:49.5

6:13.0

9:34/M

10

CHANNON MATA

654

34

86

29:48.9

29:54.5

6:21.8

9:37/M

11

TAMARA SMITH MANSFIELD TX

866

33

105

31:22.2

31:30.5

7:55.2

10:07/M

12

TIA WILSON ARLINGTON TX

759

30

106

31:37.8

32:16.7

8:10.7

10:12/M

13

KRISTINE JOHNSON

631

33

110

31:57.2

32:38.8

8:30.1

10:18/M

14

STACY LAW MANSFIELD TX

640

31

113

32:05.6

32:11.6

8:38.5

10:21/M

15

TARA SOLOMON

715

32

116

32:07.2

32:11.6

8:40.2

10:22/M

16

KRISTY CRUZ

562

33

117

32:09.4

32:13.9

8:42.3

10:22/M

17

JOY RIDDLE MANSFIELD TX

697

32

119

32:28.3

32:37.8

9:01.3

10:28/M

18

LINDSEY WARNER

854

30

120

32:32.2

33:12.9

9:05.2

10:30/M

19

LINDSAY DEVOS

778

32

125

33:01.4

33:54.4

9:34.4

10:39/M

20

JULIE BROOKS NRH TX

524

34

133

33:16.7

33:59.2

9:49.6

10:44/M

21

BARBRA JARMON

779

32

134

33:22.1

34:13.9

9:55.0

10:46/M

22

JULIE HOLLAND ALVARADO TX

780

33

135

33:31.6

34:23.4

10:04.6

10:49/M

23

WENDY BRYANT

530

32

145

34:23.5

34:42.6

10:56.4

11:05/M

24

AMBER YOUNG HUNTSVILLLE TX

770

32

147

34:27.5

34:41.7

11:00.5

11:07/M

25

KARA MCLEROY

781

33

150

35:02.2

35:55.5

11:35.2

11:18/M

26

MELISSA TASSIN

782

31

151

35:02.6

35:55.8

11:35.5

11:18/M

27

SAMANTHA MCCOY

861

30

166

36:17.5

36:35.6

12:50.4

11:42/M

28

APRYL HENRICHS

604

33

167

36:19.7

36:23.5

12:52.6

11:43/M

29

ANDREA BOND MANSFIELD TX

515

34

172

36:39.7

37:26.5

13:12.7

11:49/M

30

LAURA VOGELSANG

746

30

175

36:45.2

36:50.6

13:18.1

11:51/M

31

BRANDY CRAFTON

557

32

179

37:00.3

37:22.5

13:33.3

11:56/M

32

CRYSTAL BUGNO ARLINGTON TX

533

33

190

37:42.8

37:52.4

14:15.7

12:10/M

33

ANNE BOWERS

518

33

194

38:00.2

38:41.5

14:33.1

12:15/M

34

IDALIE BEYER

512

32

201

40:13.0

40:31.3

16:46.0

12:58/M

35

TRACEY BARFIELD ARLINGTON TX

505

32

204

40:21.4

40:28.7

16:54.3

13:01/M

36

AMBER GREEN BEDFORD TX

588

30

206

40:40.8

41:36.8

17:13.8

13:07/M

37

MANDI BARTLETT

870

32

219

42:34.0

43:25.2

19:06.9

13:44/M

38

STACE HUNT

621

34

220

43:29.0

43:51.9

20:02.0

14:02/M

39

LAUREN LONGORIA

645

31

228

46:16.9

47:08.3

22:49.8

14:55/M

40

ALYSSIA DONALDSON

571

33

229

46:27.1

47:18.9

23:00.1

14:59/M

41

JENNIFER FIELDER

887

33

237

49:45.5

49:59.6

26:18.5

16:03/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

NICK FOSNAUGH

879

32

8

20:34.1

20:37.8

 

6:38/M

2

NATHAN BUGG CORSICANA TX

875

33

14

21:53.1

21:55.1

1:19.0

7:04/M

3

PETER GEER MANSFIELD TX

585

34

17

22:41.1

22:41.1

2:07.0

7:19/M

4

LAVON MURPHY

801

33

20

23:09.6

23:12.0

2:35.5

7:28/M

5

RANIEL PRELLWITZ TEXAS

816

34

49

26:55.7

27:06.7

6:21.5

8:41/M

6

BRAD ARMSSTRONG

892

34

93

30:23.2

30:33.6

9:49.1

9:48/M

7

JEFF GREEN

590

34

138

33:52.1

34:34.2

13:17.9

10:55/M

8

MICHAEL CAGLE FT. WORTH TX

863

34

160

35:59.6

36:06.2

15:25.4

11:36/M

9

KEVIN BROWN CEDAR HILL TEXAS

856

33

236

49:24.6

49:53.9

28:50.5

15:56/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KIMBERLY BROOKS WEST

526

39

35

25:45.5

25:55.5

 

8:18/M

2

SHERI HAYWORTH

602

35

40

25:57.3

26:05.6

0:11.7

8:22/M

3

DEJUANA HAMILTON

595

36

58

27:50.1

28:10.2

2:04.6

8:59/M

4

GRETA SWANSON FORT WORTH TX

882

39

63

28:43.5

30:34.5

2:58.0

9:16/M

5

AMY YOUNG MANSFIELD TX

771

35

66

28:48.9

28:52.4

3:03.3

9:17/M

6

SUSAN HO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

609

35

70

29:05.1

29:24.9

3:19.6

9:23/M

7

EMILY YOUNG MANSFIELD TX

768

36

102

31:15.2

31:31.1

5:29.7

10:05/M

8

REGINA NICHOLAS MANSFIELD TX

679

39

103

31:17.9

31:34.2

5:32.3

10:05/M

9

STACI WRIGHT MANSFIELD TX

889

39

104

31:21.9

31:29.7

5:36.3

10:07/M

10

AUDREY THOMAS MANSFIELD TX

733

37

108

31:47.7

32:11.9

6:02.1

10:15/M

11

ANGELA WISH

765

38

128

33:05.6

33:10.8

7:20.0

10:40/M

12

SONDRA THOMAS MANSFIELD TX

735

36

129

33:07.8

33:24.3

7:22.3

10:41/M

13

REBECCA PUTMAN

691

36

131

33:14.2

33:19.3

7:28.7

10:43/M

14

LISA LOOP

647

39

143

34:22.8

34:44.8

8:37.2

11:05/M

15

KAREN MARCUCCI MANSFIELD TX

651

36

144

34:23.3

34:37.8

8:37.8

11:05/M

16

KELLEY JAMES MANSFIELD TX

827

35

146

34:27.0

34:41.4

8:41.5

11:07/M

17

CHRISTY LENOX

874

38

148

34:46.7

35:03.7

9:01.2

11:13/M

18

KERI NELSON

677

35

154

35:20.1

36:11.2

9:34.5

11:24/M

19

LESLIE MILLER BELLEVUE WA

671

39

157

35:47.0

36:43.3

10:01.4

11:33/M

20

ROSANNE PERAGINA

864

36

159

35:59.2

36:06.2

10:13.6

11:36/M

21

AMY ALSABROOK MANSFIELD TX

841

35

162

36:01.4

36:27.0

10:15.9

11:37/M

22

MELISSA BANNISTER

504

35

170

36:35.0

37:25.0

10:49.5

11:48/M

23

CYNDI WALSH MANSFIELD TX

748

36

176

36:46.6

37:04.9

11:01.0

11:52/M

24

ANGELA BROWN MANSFIELD TX

527

38

197

39:02.3

39:48.7

13:16.8

12:35/M

25

AMY HUFFINES MANSFIELD TEXAS

617

35

198

39:28.0

39:45.8

13:42.4

12:44/M

26

TERI BELL

808

39

199

39:29.7

40:10.7

13:44.2

12:44/M

27

ALICE ALT

502

38

205

40:22.0

40:28.9

14:36.4

13:01/M

28

TINA DOBSON MANSFIELD TX

570

39

213

41:36.9

42:30.5

15:51.4

13:25/M

29

BRANDI GRIMSLEY ARLINGTON TX

594

35

222

43:58.9

44:27.9

18:13.3

14:11/M

30

SHELBY THAYER

732

35

223

44:00.9

44:28.5

18:15.3

14:12/M

31

MELANY JACKSON

624

36

234

48:43.9

49:32.8

22:58.3

15:43/M

32

CYNTHIA KLEIN MANSFIELD TX

633

37

238

50:01.8

50:34.9

24:16.3

16:08/M

33

TRACY CARTER WEATHERFORD TX

539

38

256

56:05.8

56:31.0

30:20.2

18:05/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MATT COHAGEN ARLINGTON TX

551

35

19

23:02.8

23:04.5

 

7:26/M

2

JON PADILLA ARLINGTON TX

815

39

24

24:21.4

24:41.8

1:18.6

7:51/M

3

PAUL DUNN

799

36

43

26:03.7

26:12.3

3:00.8

8:24/M

4

DON STROUT

783

39

45

26:24.5

26:29.7

3:21.7

8:31/M

5

DAVID COOK

884

39

52

27:13.5

27:21.3

4:10.6

8:47/M

6

BRADY FIELDER

886

39

57

27:43.6

27:51.3

4:40.7

8:56/M

7

PAUL CASTILLO ARLINGTON TX

544

38

62

28:34.4

28:43.6

5:31.5

9:13/M

8

TRAVIS YOUNG MANSFIELD TEXAS

772

35

65

28:48.7

28:52.6

5:45.9

9:17/M

9

ROBERT YOUNG MANSFIELD TX

767

39

80

29:33.9

29:37.3

6:31.0

9:32/M

10

SPENCER WILSON

760

35

85

29:48.8

30:29.1

6:46.0

9:37/M

11

DARREN MCDOUGALD

822

38

87

29:52.9

30:14.3

6:50.0

9:38/M

12

JASON YOUNG MANSFIELD TX

769

38

92

30:20.9

30:36.4

7:18.0

9:47/M

13

CODY RICHARDSON

811

37

123

32:45.8

32:56.5

9:43.0

10:34/M

14

BRIAN BROOKS FORT WORTH TX

523

37

132

33:16.2

33:59.1

10:13.4

10:44/M

15

MARK CARTER FORT WORTH TX

540

38

169

36:25.1

36:46.4

13:22.3

11:45/M

16

JOHN HARMS MANSFIELD TX

600

38

209

40:54.6

41:31.1

17:51.7

13:12/M

17

GERALD MCCALL

658

39

224

44:06.5

44:28.3

21:03.7

14:14/M

18

JOHN BUCEK

532

37

262

57:25.4

57:45.2

34:22.5

18:31/M

19

CHAD CRAFTON MANSFIELD TX

556

36

269

1:00:44.7

1:01:14.8

37:41.9

19:35/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KRISTY DAVIDSON

566

40

32

25:27.4

25:38.0

 

8:13/M

2

LUDDY ARIEA

888

43

56

27:40.9

27:52.6

2:13.4

8:55/M

3

NIKKI DEMENT ARLINGTON TX

796

41

68

28:58.6

29:15.0

3:31.2

9:21/M

4

DANA BEAL MANSFIELD TX

508

44

115

32:06.7

32:54.6

6:39.3

10:21/M

5

ANGELA FLINT

577

44

137

33:49.8

34:29.6

8:22.3

10:55/M

6

ANGELA PARRISH

803

42

152

35:07.1

35:56.8

9:39.7

11:20/M

7

KRISTINA CHESNUTT

894

40

158

35:52.0

36:49.1

10:24.5

11:34/M

8

ANNETTE NORRED ARLINGTON TX

681

41

165

36:15.0

36:52.4

10:47.5

11:42/M

9

BONNIE BOARDMAN

787

41

171

36:39.4

37:19.7

11:12.0

11:49/M

10

CARLA GRENA

591

43

173

36:42.0

36:57.7

11:14.6

11:50/M

11

KATHY METZGER

669

43

181

37:03.3

37:38.2

11:35.9

11:57/M

12

KERRY LAVOIE

638

41

183

37:13.9

37:30.5

11:46.4

12:00/M

13

MELINA MILES

810

41

184

37:25.4

38:06.3

11:58.0

12:04/M

14

CHRISTY TISDALL

740

40

186

37:27.1

37:46.0

11:59.7

12:05/M

15

ROBIN CLOUD GRAND PRAIRIE TX

550

41

212

41:28.1

41:43.4

16:00.6

13:23/M

16

SHAUNA HOFFMAN

611

42

225

44:46.6

45:42.9

19:19.2

14:26/M

17

ANDREA SCOTT HASLET TX

707

41

226

44:46.7

45:43.3

19:19.2

14:26/M

18

LISA HUDGINS MANSFIELD TX

615

43

242

50:22.0

51:18.3

24:54.5

16:15/M

19

SANDRA COX MANSFIELD TX

835

44

246

50:38.9

51:24.0

25:11.4

16:20/M

20

PENDO NYANDA

683

41

258

56:09.6

56:41.3

30:42.2

18:07/M

21

ARIENNE HARVEY

792

41

259

56:14.9

57:20.0

30:47.5

18:08/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOSE SILVA

709

43

46

26:34.7

26:44.8

 

8:34/M

2

GRADY BELL

805

41

48

26:45.2

26:55.0

0:10.5

8:38/M

3

JAMES LYNCH BEDFORD TX

858

40

59

28:16.1

28:29.3

1:41.4

9:07/M

4

GLEN POWES

891

44

72

29:11.3

29:21.0

2:36.6

9:25/M

5

DAVID MAPLES

845

40

96

30:32.9

30:44.3

3:58.2

9:51/M

6

O.T. THOMAS

734

41

97

30:33.6

30:57.6

3:58.9

9:51/M

7

JOHN SWANSON

881

42

109

31:52.3

33:43.4

5:17.6

10:17/M

8

DARRIN JONES

788

41

124

33:00.0

33:10.9

6:25.3

10:39/M

9

ARRICK JACKSON

623

41

177

36:48.7

37:37.2

10:14.0

11:52/M

10

PERRY BLEVINS MANSFIELD TX

848

44

189

37:39.8

40:46.3

11:05.1

12:09/M

11

RENA (4) GREG MCGLOCKLIN

667

43

266

59:38.1

1:00:38.1

33:03.4

19:14/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BARB CURRERI

564

47

41

25:58.1

26:34.3

 

8:23/M

2

ARMINDA RIVERA

698

45

69

29:01.7

29:09.7

3:03.5

9:22/M

3

KIM GARRETT

581

45

81

29:35.1

29:43.1

3:37.0

9:33/M

4

ROSLYN WINTERHALTER

763

47

83

29:44.1

30:20.2

3:46.0

9:35/M

5

COLLEEN SAM

705

46

88

29:57.1

30:10.7

3:58.9

9:40/M

6

DEBORAH PRATER

791

45

118

32:22.1

32:29.2

6:23.9

10:26/M

7

DEIDRE SPARKS

716

48

164

36:10.0

37:15.9

10:11.8

11:40/M

8

LORIE COX MANSFIELD TX

555

49

185

37:26.8

37:46.0

11:28.6

12:05/M

9

CHRISTY MCCREIGHT

661

45

191

37:42.9

38:22.9

11:44.8

12:10/M

10

STEPHANIE MCDONALD MANSFIELD TX

662

46

196

38:50.9

39:22.0

12:52.8

12:32/M

11

TRACEY WARREN MANSFIELD TX

754

46

218

42:03.8

42:50.8

16:05.7

13:34/M

12

RENA MCGLOCKLIN

664

49

235

48:51.4

49:51.1

22:53.2

15:45/M

13

EILEEN SOLIZ

860

47

244

50:27.7

51:24.6

24:29.6

16:16/M

14

TERESA EVANS MANSFIELD TX

794

47

251

53:02.4

54:06.0

27:04.2

17:06/M

15

PEGGY PIERCE

688

45

263

59:13.8

1:00:14.9

33:15.6

19:06/M

16

MARIA RATLIFF

829

45

264

59:14.2

1:00:15.5

33:16.0

19:06/M

17

ANGELA REINBOLD

893

47

265

59:36.1

1:00:37.2

33:37.9

19:14/M

18

KIM HILL BURLESON TX

607

47

268

1:00:05.8

1:00:36.3

34:07.7

19:23/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DOUGLAS HELMS

603

46

21

23:22.3

23:24.1

 

7:32/M

2

DONALD NORMAN BURLESON TEXAS

890

45

27

24:48.2

24:52.9

1:25.8

8:00/M

3

MARK HILL BURLESON TX

608

48

29

24:56.6

24:58.6

1:34.2

8:03/M

4

TOM PRINGLE MANSFIELD TX

689

46

33

25:28.1

25:30.7

2:05.8

8:13/M

5

ROSS CRUTCHFIELD ARLINGTON TX

560

46

37

25:46.8

25:49.3

2:24.4

8:19/M

6

BUD HILL

821

48

44

26:04.6

26:25.4

2:42.2

8:25/M

7

SCOTT TISDALL

739

49

77

29:21.2

29:39.6

5:58.8

9:28/M

8

WALTER STIGLER

722

45

114

32:06.6

32:33.0

8:44.2

10:21/M

9

THOMAS BARNHARDT

775

49

161

36:00.9

36:33.7

12:38.6

11:37/M

10

PAUL HUNSTABLE

619

49

168

36:22.3

36:45.3

12:59.9

11:44/M

11

TIM SPARKS FLOWER MOUND TX

717

47

227

46:01.1

47:05.8

22:38.7

14:51/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ANN HODAPP

610

50

55

27:36.2

28:14.9

 

8:54/M

2

LYNDA BRIGGS FORT WORTH TX

521

53

136

33:34.8

34:40.9

5:58.6

10:50/M

3

GAIL BOULTON MANSFIELD TX

517

52

139

33:52.3

34:21.6

6:16.1

10:55/M

4

LINDA HUNSTABLE

620

54

149

35:00.5

35:23.5

7:24.3

11:17/M

5

ANITA BUEHLER

844

53

174

36:44.4

37:39.3

9:08.2

11:51/M

6

DAWN PFAHNING MANSFIELD TX

687

52

180

37:03.1

37:37.7

9:26.9

11:57/M

7

KIMBERLY BRITT

522

51

214

41:43.4

42:01.4

14:07.2

13:27/M

8

BRENDA STEED

720

53

240

50:04.1

50:35.4

22:27.9

16:09/M

9

DEBBIE WHITE

757

51

267

59:59.4

1:00:29.8

32:23.2

19:21/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CHARLIE CURRERI

563

52

90

30:00.2

30:37.4

 

9:41/M

2

TOMMY DORGAN ARLINGTON TX

572

50

101

31:00.2

31:12.5

0:59.9

10:00/M

3

DAVID WOOTEN ALEDO TX

777

52

122

32:35.7

32:48.7

2:35.5

10:31/M

4

JERRY MCCREIGHT

660

52

192

37:43.4

38:22.5

7:43.1

12:10/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DONNA LANCASTER

636

56

111

31:57.7

32:17.1

 

10:18/M

2

LAURIE MCGEE MANSFIELD TX

663

59

121

32:33.0

32:43.9

0:35.3

10:30/M

3

SUSAN CARY ARLINGTON TX

543

57

239

50:03.6

50:35.0

18:05.9

16:09/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRE TX

840

58

10

21:14.3

21:16.0

 

6:51/M

2

TIMOTHY THURY MANSFIELD TX

853

59

71

29:07.6

29:16.8

7:53.2

9:24/M

3

REX PAUL MANSFIELD TX

684

55

140

33:55.2

34:21.6

12:40.8

10:56/M

 
Top

Female 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JANE MELMS

832

63

253

53:57.1

54:38.1

 

17:24/M

2

CAROLYN ROPP

704

74

270

1:10:42.9

1:11:25.8

16:45.8

22:48/M

 
Top

Male 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX

843

66

15

22:09.9

22:11.5

 

7:09/M

2

JOHN TENNISON MIDLOTHIAN TX

731

68

100

30:41.2

31:15.2

8:31.3

9:54/M

3

TOMMY TAYLOR

730

64

126

33:04.0

33:57.3

10:54.1

10:40/M

4

JEREMY CHESTNUTT

895

95

155

35:26.2

36:23.7

13:16.3

11:26/M

5

DAVID SMITH ARLINGTON TX

859

62

156

35:40.9

36:33.1

13:31.0

11:30/M