P.D.A.T. Run For Your Life 5K

Overall Finish List

November 20, 2010


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RICK EBY MANSFIELD TX

38

49

M

***** 45-49

23:28.2

23:28.8

 

7:33/M

2

DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX

48

63

M

***** 60-64

24:28.7

24:30.3

1:00.5

7:52/M

3

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX

34

63

M

1 60-64

24:38.5

24:38.9

1:10.3

7:55/M

4

JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TX

62

52

F

***** 50-54

24:48.6

24:49.8

 

7:58/M

5

BRIAN OHMIE FORT WORTH TX

18

34

M

1 30-34

24:49.9

24:57.9

1:21.7

7:59/M

6

TAMMY BARNEY North Richland Hills TX

43

47

F

***** 45-49

24:57.8

24:58.5

0:09.2

8:01/M

7

KELLY ABBOTT WHITE SETTLEMENT TX

1

43

M

1 40-44

26:35.2

26:36.6

3:07.0

8:33/M

8

BETSY JENKINS FORT WORTH TX

37

39

F

1 35-39

26:44.1

26:45.6

1:55.4

8:36/M

9

PHILIP HEATH HURST TX

11

37

M

1 35-39

27:28.3

27:31.9

4:00.1

8:50/M

10

BRAD BOLTINGHOUSE CROWLEY TX

33

35

M

2 35-39

28:42.8

28:45.6

5:14.6

9:14/M

11

RHONDA COBLE ARLINGTON TX

6

40

F

1 40-44

30:00.2

30:02.1

5:11.5

9:39/M

12

BOBBIE JO BISHOP FORT WORTH TX

3

28

F

1 25-29

30:31.3

30:31.9

5:42.6

9:49/M

13

PAUL MCKIBBEN WEATHERFORD TX

50

37

M

3 35-39

31:37.9

31:44.4

8:09.7

10:10/M

14

WHITNEY ERAKOVICH WEATHERFORD TX

53

18

F

1 15-19

31:38.5

31:44.3

6:49.9

10:10/M

15

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

45

61

M

2 60-64

33:52.5

33:54.9

10:24.3

10:53/M

16

DOUG WORLEY ARLINGTON TX

32

11

M

1 11-14

37:23.3

37:26.7

13:55.1

12:01/M

17

NATHAN BOLTINGHOUSE

49

5

M

1 1-10

37:43.2

37:43.2

14:15.0

12:08/M

18

PHILLIP WEDIN ARLINGTON TX

26

18

M

1 15-19

39:55.9

39:58.2

16:27.7

12:50/M

19

LISA BOLTINGHOUSE

63

34

F

1 30-34

39:57.2

39:57.2

15:08.5

12:51/M

20

CHRISTA COBLE ARLINGTON TX

7

17

F

2 15-19

39:57.5

39:59.6

15:08.9

12:51/M

21

SANDRA COOK AZLE TX

35

51

F

1 50-54

44:40.9

44:45.4

19:52.3

14:22/M

22

ERIC WORLEY ARLINGTON TX

29

38

M

4 35-39

46:45.0

46:48.8

23:16.8

15:02/M

23

SARAH MCGUIRE FORT WORTH TX

15

33

F

2 30-34

47:26.9

47:31.3

22:38.2

15:15/M

24

SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX

20

58

F

1 55-59

50:18.2

50:26.1

25:29.5

16:10/M

25

DEEDEE WORLEY ARLINGTON TX

30

37

F

2 35-39

52:43.1

52:47.0

27:54.5

16:57/M

26

BRANDON WEDIN ARLINGTON TX

27

12

M

2 11-14

53:25.4

53:29.6

29:57.2

17:11/M

27

SUZAN JONES BENBROOK TX

13

51

F

2 50-54

58:54.4

59:02.2

34:05.8

18:56/M

28

JESSICA MASSEY HOUSTON TX

14

27

F

2 25-29

58:55.6

59:01.9

34:06.9

18:57/M