P.D.A.T. Run For Your Life 5K

Age Group Results

November 20, 2010


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TX

62

52

4

24:48.6

24:49.8

0:01.1

 

7:58/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

RICK EBY MANSFIELD TX

38

49

1

23:28.2

23:28.8

0:00.6

 

7:33/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

TAMMY BARNEY North Richland Hills TX

43

47

6

24:57.8

24:58.5

0:00.7

 

8:01/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX

48

63

2

24:28.7

24:30.3

0:01.5

 

7:52/M

 
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

NATHAN BOLTINGHOUSE

49

5

17

37:43.2

37:43.2

 

12:08/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DOUG WORLEY ARLINGTON TX

32

11

16

37:23.3

37:26.7

0:03.4

 

12:01/M

2

BRANDON WEDIN ARLINGTON TX

27

12

26

53:25.4

53:29.6

0:04.1

16:02.1

17:11/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

WHITNEY ERAKOVICH WEATHERFORD TX

53

18

14

31:38.5

31:44.3

0:05.8

 

10:10/M

2

CHRISTA COBLE ARLINGTON TX

7

17

20

39:57.5

39:59.6

0:02.0

8:19.0

12:51/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

PHILLIP WEDIN ARLINGTON TX

26

18

18

39:55.9

39:58.2

0:02.2

 

12:50/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BOBBIE JO BISHOP FORT WORTH TX

3

28

12

30:31.3

30:31.9

0:00.6

 

9:49/M

2

JESSICA MASSEY HOUSTON TX

14

27

28

58:55.6

59:01.9

0:06.3

28:24.3

18:57/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LISA BOLTINGHOUSE

63

34

19

39:57.2

39:57.2

 

12:51/M

2

SARAH MCGUIRE FORT WORTH TX

15

33

23

47:26.9

47:31.3

0:04.4

7:29.7

15:15/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BRIAN OHMIE FORT WORTH TX

18

34

5

24:49.9

24:57.9

0:08.0

 

7:59/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BETSY JENKINS FORT WORTH TX

37

39

8

26:44.1

26:45.6

0:01.5

 

8:36/M

2

DEEDEE WORLEY ARLINGTON TX

30

37

25

52:43.1

52:47.0

0:03.8

25:59.0

16:57/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

PHILIP HEATH HURST TX

11

37

9

27:28.3

27:31.9

0:03.5

 

8:50/M

2

BRAD BOLTINGHOUSE CROWLEY TX

33

35

10

28:42.8

28:45.6

0:02.8

1:14.4

9:14/M

3

PAUL MCKIBBEN WEATHERFORD TX

50

37

13

31:37.9

31:44.4

0:06.5

4:09.5

10:10/M

4

ERIC WORLEY ARLINGTON TX

29

38

22

46:45.0

46:48.8

0:03.7

19:16.7

15:02/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

RHONDA COBLE ARLINGTON TX

6

40

11

30:00.2

30:02.1

0:01.9

 

9:39/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KELLY ABBOTT WHITE SETTLEMENT TX

1

43

7

26:35.2

26:36.6

0:01.4

 

8:33/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SANDRA COOK AZLE TX

35

51

21

44:40.9

44:45.4

0:04.4

 

14:22/M

2

SUZAN JONES BENBROOK TX

13

51

27

58:54.4

59:02.2

0:07.7

14:13.5

18:56/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX

20

58

24

50:18.2

50:26.1

0:07.9

 

16:10/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX

34

63

3

24:38.5

24:38.9

0:00.3

 

7:55/M

2

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

45

61

15

33:52.5

33:54.9

0:02.4

9:14.0

10:53/M