PantegoFEST 5K

Overall Finish List

September 27, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KALEB RITCHEY KELLER TX 239 18 M 1 Top Fin 18:52.4 18:53.1 0:00.6 6:04/M
2 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 188 38 F 1 Top Fin 19:16.0 19:16.0 6:12/M
3 TANNER KNIGHT TX 151 15 M 1 15-19 19:52.6 19:53.3 0:00.6 6:23/M
4 BILLY TRAN ARLINGTON TX 189 49 M 1 Top Fin 20:00.2 20:01.1 0:00.9 6:26/M
5 MACEY BEAZLEY 224 18 F 1 15-19 20:04.7 20:05.8 0:01.1 6:27/M
6 SYDNEY HAMPTON ARLINGTON TX 144 21 F 1 20-24 20:09.7 20:10.1 0:00.3 6:29/M
7 NELLY BUDROW ROCKWALL TX 230 40 F 1 Top Fin 20:12.7 20:14.1 0:01.4 6:30/M
8 DARYLE RYAN MANSFIELD TX 177 46 M 1 45-49 20:35.4 20:36.1 0:00.6 6:37/M
9 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 115 64 M 1 60-64 21:14.9 21:16.1 0:01.1 6:50/M
10 EVAN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 180 14 M 1 11-14 21:27.7 21:28.8 0:01.1 6:54/M
11 DOUG MAYFIELD PANTEGO TX 157 43 M 1 40-44 21:29.0 21:30.4 0:01.3 6:54/M
12 MATTHEW GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 138 13 M 2 11-14 21:42.6 21:42.6 6:59/M
13 AUSTIN BUILTA PANTEGO TX 123 15 M 2 15-19 22:12.4 22:12.8 0:00.4 7:08/M
14 KEVIN HARPER ARLINGTON TX 145 45 M 2 45-49 22:16.9 22:18.8 0:01.9 7:10/M
15 JACOB ISMIR FORT WORTH TX 200 14 M 3 11-14 22:24.5 22:25.3 0:00.8 7:12/M
16 MATT MCKINNEY 226 30 M 1 30-34 23:15.7 23:17.6 0:01.8 7:29/M
17 DALTON LAWING ARLINGTON TX 237 13 M 4 11-14 23:27.9 23:29.3 0:01.4 7:32/M
18 MARK VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX 198 31 M 2 30-34 23:31.7 23:35.6 0:03.8 7:34/M
19 PHONG LE FORT WORTH TX 154 34 M 3 30-34 23:52.4 23:54.1 0:01.6 7:40/M
20 JOSHUA SEPULVEDA ARLINGTON TX 179 17 M 3 15-19 24:19.2 24:20.6 0:01.4 7:49/M
21 RICKIE JACKSON BELLE CHASSE LA 148 34 M 4 30-34 24:36.4 24:39.1 0:02.6 7:55/M
22 JOHN LUETKE ARLINGTON TX 241 43 M 2 40-44 24:54.9 24:59.3 0:04.3 8:00/M
23 JOE OLSON ARLINGTON TX 165 27 M 1 25-29 25:16.4 25:26.8 0:10.3 8:07/M
24 ALEXIS JACKSON BELLE CHASSE LA 147 33 F 1 30-34 25:29.1 25:32.1 0:02.9 8:12/M
25 HAGAN CHANDLER ARLINGTON TX 127 53 M 1 50-54 25:39.7 25:42.8 0:03.1 8:15/M
26 RAY LAVA ARLINGTON TX 153 45 M 3 45-49 25:40.7 25:43.8 0:03.1 8:15/M
27 ISA CASTILLO MANSFIELD TX 126 11 F 1 11-14 25:55.7 26:01.6 0:05.8 8:20/M
28 MICHAEL FAGGELLA-LUBY ARLINGTON TX 132 38 M 1 35-39 26:03.6 26:06.0 0:02.3 8:23/M
29 ALEXA OLSON ARLINGTON TX 164 24 F 2 20-24 26:15.0 26:25.8 0:10.8 8:26/M
30 ANDREA SCHAFNER ARLINGTON TX 178 26 F 1 25-29 26:29.7 26:33.6 0:03.8 8:31/M
31 LINDY CRAWFORD FORT WORTH TX 128 50 F 1 50-54 26:41.9 26:44.1 0:02.1 8:35/M
32 ROD SWORDS BEDFORD TX 240 55 M 1 55-59 26:43.0 26:45.3 0:02.3 8:35/M
33 MARC SULLIVAN ARLINGTON TX 199 59 M 2 55-59 27:08.9 27:18.3 0:09.3 8:43/M
34 ADRIAN ARMENDARIZ ARLINGTON TX 116 30 M 5 30-34 27:23.4 27:34.8 0:11.4 8:48/M
35 MONICA MARTUNEZ ARLINGTON TX 155 27 F 2 25-29 27:29.1 27:36.6 0:07.4 8:50/M
36 STEFANIE SCHAFNER ARLINGTON TX 235 23 F 3 20-24 27:42.4 27:46.6 0:04.1 8:54/M
37 ALEXANDRIA MCCOMBS COLLEYVILLE TX 158 41 F 1 40-44 27:50.9 27:53.8 0:02.9 8:57/M
38 KEVIN STAUB 231 60 M 2 60-64 27:51.2 27:53.8 0:02.6 8:57/M
39 JEFF SULLIVAN ARLINGTON TX 182 39 M 2 35-39 27:53.5 28:02.8 0:09.3 8:58/M
40 GREG MCKINNEY 243 M 1 0- 0 28:19.7 28:27.4 0:07.6 9:06/M
41 RYAN OSBORNE ARLINGTON TX 166 23 M 1 20-24 28:24.7 28:34.6 0:09.8 9:08/M
42 TOM HOBBS 193 51 M 2 50-54 28:26.0 28:33.4 0:07.3 9:09/M
43 MARY GUTIERREZ ARLINGTON TX 142 21 F 4 20-24 28:26.2 28:34.8 0:08.6 9:09/M
44 LEONARDO TORRES 227 35 M 3 35-39 28:26.7 29:22.1 0:55.4 9:09/M
45 DICK PARKER ARLINGTON TX 167 64 M 3 60-64 28:34.7 28:40.1 0:05.3 9:11/M
46 KATHERINE THOMS PANTEGO TX 183 51 F 2 50-54 28:39.2 28:42.3 0:03.1 9:13/M
47 ROCHELLE POHL ARLINGTON TX 174 51 F 3 50-54 28:43.0 28:53.1 0:10.1 9:14/M
48 MADISON KELLEY-PAGE BELLE CHASSE LA 149 13 F 2 11-14 29:13.9 29:17.3 0:03.4 9:24/M
49 ROLLIN PHIPPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 172 69 M 1 65-69 29:17.9 29:19.8 0:01.9 9:25/M
50 CINDY HOBBS 194 49 F 1 45-49 29:25.0 29:32.1 0:07.1 9:28/M
51 JULIANE ARMENDARIZ ARLINGTON TX 117 29 F 3 25-29 29:31.2 29:42.8 0:11.6 9:29/M
52 JEREMY MOORE ARLINGTON TX 161 35 M 4 35-39 29:33.9 29:48.1 0:14.1 9:30/M
53 CHRIS BUDROW 121 44 M 3 40-44 29:38.7 29:46.8 0:08.1 9:32/M
54 JENICA MOORE MANSFIELD TX 160 24 F 5 20-24 29:54.4 30:00.3 0:05.8 9:37/M
55 SARITA ESQUEDA ARLINGTON TX 190 39 F 1 35-39 30:20.5 30:28.6 0:08.1 9:45/M
56 STEPHEN PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 170 58 M 3 55-59 30:43.9 30:45.6 0:01.6 9:53/M
57 THUMPER LANDERS ARLINGTON TX 152 46 M 4 45-49 31:05.9 31:19.3 0:13.4 10:00/M
58 MARISSA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 137 15 F 2 15-19 31:11.9 31:15.6 0:03.6 10:02/M
59 JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ 176 57 M 4 55-59 31:17.9 31:20.1 0:02.1 10:04/M
60 ALLISON HAYDEN 197 30 F 2 30-34 31:23.2 31:27.1 0:03.9 10:05/M
61 RONNIE GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 139 44 M 4 40-44 31:35.1 31:39.1 0:03.9 10:09/M
62 CYNTHIA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 136 40 F 2 40-44 31:38.1 31:41.6 0:03.4 10:10/M
63 TINER TOT FINICUM ARLINGTON TX 133 44 F 3 40-44 31:51.2 32:04.3 0:13.1 10:14/M
64 LEO WOLF ARLINGTON TX 186 60 M 4 60-64 31:56.1 32:06.3 0:10.1 10:16/M
65 SCOTT HUFFMAN ARLINGTON TX 146 57 M 5 55-59 32:01.9 32:10.1 0:08.1 10:18/M
66 STACY PENNEY MANSFIELD TX 169 42 F 4 40-44 32:05.7 32:19.1 0:13.3 10:19/M
67 CHAD PENNEY MANSFIELD TX 168 44 M 5 40-44 32:06.2 32:19.3 0:13.1 10:19/M
68 JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ TX 229 57 M 6 55-59 32:11.4 32:22.8 0:11.4 10:21/M
69 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 118 52 F 4 50-54 32:16.1 32:20.3 0:04.2 10:23/M
70 MARE MONTE ARLINGTON TX 159 66 F 1 65-69 32:21.8 32:34.4 0:12.6 10:24/M
71 BRANDY QUINN 225 38 F 2 35-39 32:26.2 32:27.8 0:01.6 10:26/M
72 JACKSON EVANS ARLINGTON TX 131 9 M 1 9-10 32:29.7 32:32.8 0:03.1 10:27/M
73 BRIAN BUILTA PANTEGO TX 124 45 M 5 45-49 32:43.3 32:56.9 0:13.6 10:31/M
74 MANUEL JAIME 192 44 M 6 40-44 33:10.2 33:24.1 0:13.8 10:40/M
75 JASON HAMMON ARLINGTON TX 143 18 M 4 15-19 33:13.4 33:14.6 0:01.1 10:41/M
76 JONATHAN ALBALADEJO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 236 35 M 5 35-39 33:32.7 33:40.1 0:07.3 10:47/M
77 MARY TORRES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 184 36 F 3 35-39 33:37.2 33:44.3 0:07.1 10:49/M
78 MERCEDES MAYER ALEDO TX 156 34 F 3 30-34 33:51.7 33:56.8 0:05.1 10:53/M
79 DANIELLA CASTILLO ARLINGTON TX 125 14 F 3 11-14 33:58.2 34:05.1 0:06.9 10:55/M
80 STEVE CUPPLES ARLINGTON TX 130 42 M 7 40-44 34:11.9 34:25.6 0:13.6 10:59/M
81 KELLY FOSTER ARLINGTON TX 135 42 M 8 40-44 34:21.2 34:24.8 0:03.6 11:03/M
82 KELLAR FOSTER ARLINGTON TX 134 10 M 2 9-10 34:21.9 34:25.8 0:03.8 11:03/M
83 LEAH BRADY TX 120 39 F 4 35-39 34:35.4 34:51.3 0:15.8 11:07/M
84 EMMA-MARIE POINTER ARLINGTON TX 175 33 F 4 30-34 35:11.9 35:26.3 0:14.4 11:19/M
85 CHELSEA GODWIN ARLINGTON TX 141 25 F 4 25-29 35:36.0 35:53.6 0:17.6 11:27/M
86 SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 171 51 F 5 50-54 35:42.5 35:59.1 0:16.6 11:29/M
87 SUE BLACKWELDER ARLINGTON TX 119 47 F 2 45-49 35:46.2 35:51.6 0:05.4 11:30/M
88 TELISA JAIME ARLINGTON TX 191 44 F 5 40-44 36:19.2 36:33.6 0:14.3 11:41/M
89 JANE CUPPLES ARLINGTON TX 129 45 F 3 45-49 37:40.0 37:52.1 0:12.1 12:07/M
90 JORDAN LANE 233 24 M 2 20-24 37:43.4 37:47.6 0:04.1 12:08/M
91 SHAUN CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 196 46 M 6 45-49 38:02.5 39:26.1 1:23.6 12:14/M
92 LAURI CAMPBELL 195 48 F 4 45-49 38:03.0 39:26.8 1:23.8 12:14/M
93 KALLIE RITCHEY KELLER TX 238 38 F 5 35-39 38:26.5 38:39.6 0:13.1 12:21/M
94 MARY MORALES ARLINGTON TX 162 59 F 1 55-59 38:43.2 38:58.6 0:15.3 12:27/M
95 MELINDA KING ARLINGTON TX 150 45 F 5 45-49 39:03.3 39:08.6 0:05.3 12:33/M
96 JOHN L PRITCHETT ARLINGTON TX 187 81 M 1 80-99 42:21.7 42:28.9 0:07.1 13:37/M
97 DANIELLE SULLIVAN ARLINGTON TX 181 45 F 6 45-49 43:25.0 43:33.9 0:08.9 13:58/M
98 HELLA SCHAFNER ARLINGTON TX 234 56 F 2 55-59 45:01.5 45:06.1 0:04.6 14:28/M
99 SIGGI SCHAFNER 232 60 M 5 60-64 45:01.6 45:06.3 0:04.6 14:28/M
100 SYDNEY MOSELEY ARLINGTON TX 163 26 F 5 25-29 48:53.9 48:58.8 0:04.8 15:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 PHILLIP HATTON ARLINGTON TX 242 63 M 6 60-64 53:40.7 53:48.6 0:07.8 17:15/M