PantegoFEST 5K

Age Group Results

September 27, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 188 38 2   19:16.0 19:16.0 6:12/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KALEB RITCHEY KELLER TX 239 18 1   18:52.4 18:53.1 0:00.6 6:04/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NELLY BUDROW ROCKWALL TX 230 40 7   20:12.7 20:14.1 0:01.4 6:30/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILLY TRAN ARLINGTON TX 189 49 4   20:00.2 20:01.1 0:00.9 6:26/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GREG MCKINNEY 243 40   28:19.7 28:27.4 0:07.6 9:06/M
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACKSON EVANS ARLINGTON TX 131 9 72   32:29.7 32:32.8 0:03.1 10:27/M
2 KELLAR FOSTER ARLINGTON TX 134 10 82 1:52.2 34:21.9 34:25.8 0:03.8 11:03/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ISA CASTILLO MANSFIELD TX 126 11 27   25:55.7 26:01.6 0:05.8 8:20/M
2 MADISON KELLEY-PAGE BELLE CHASSE LA 149 13 48 3:18.1 29:13.9 29:17.3 0:03.4 9:24/M
3 DANIELLA CASTILLO ARLINGTON TX 125 14 79 8:02.4 33:58.2 34:05.1 0:06.9 10:55/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EVAN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 180 14 10   21:27.7 21:28.8 0:01.1 6:54/M
2 MATTHEW GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 138 13 12 0:14.8 21:42.6 21:42.6 6:59/M
3 JACOB ISMIR FORT WORTH TX 200 14 15 0:56.7 22:24.5 22:25.3 0:00.8 7:12/M
4 DALTON LAWING ARLINGTON TX 237 13 17 2:00.1 23:27.9 23:29.3 0:01.4 7:32/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MACEY BEAZLEY 224 18 5   20:04.7 20:05.8 0:01.1 6:27/M
2 MARISSA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 137 15 58 11:07.1 31:11.9 31:15.6 0:03.6 10:02/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TANNER KNIGHT TX 151 15 3   19:52.6 19:53.3 0:00.6 6:23/M
2 AUSTIN BUILTA PANTEGO TX 123 15 13 2:19.7 22:12.4 22:12.8 0:00.4 7:08/M
3 JOSHUA SEPULVEDA ARLINGTON TX 179 17 20 4:26.5 24:19.2 24:20.6 0:01.4 7:49/M
4 JASON HAMMON ARLINGTON TX 143 18 75 13:20.7 33:13.4 33:14.6 0:01.1 10:41/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SYDNEY HAMPTON ARLINGTON TX 144 21 6   20:09.7 20:10.1 0:00.3 6:29/M
2 ALEXA OLSON ARLINGTON TX 164 24 29 6:05.2 26:15.0 26:25.8 0:10.8 8:26/M
3 STEFANIE SCHAFNER ARLINGTON TX 235 23 36 7:32.6 27:42.4 27:46.6 0:04.1 8:54/M
4 MARY GUTIERREZ ARLINGTON TX 142 21 43 8:16.5 28:26.2 28:34.8 0:08.6 9:09/M
5 JENICA MOORE MANSFIELD TX 160 24 54 9:44.7 29:54.4 30:00.3 0:05.8 9:37/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RYAN OSBORNE ARLINGTON TX 166 23 41   28:24.7 28:34.6 0:09.8 9:08/M
2 JORDAN LANE 233 24 90 9:18.7 37:43.4 37:47.6 0:04.1 12:08/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREA SCHAFNER ARLINGTON TX 178 26 30   26:29.7 26:33.6 0:03.8 8:31/M
2 MONICA MARTUNEZ ARLINGTON TX 155 27 35 0:59.4 27:29.1 27:36.6 0:07.4 8:50/M
3 JULIANE ARMENDARIZ ARLINGTON TX 117 29 51 3:01.4 29:31.2 29:42.8 0:11.6 9:29/M
4 CHELSEA GODWIN ARLINGTON TX 141 25 85 9:06.2 35:36.0 35:53.6 0:17.6 11:27/M
5 SYDNEY MOSELEY ARLINGTON TX 163 26 100 22:24.2 48:53.9 48:58.8 0:04.8 15:43/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOE OLSON ARLINGTON TX 165 27 23   25:16.4 25:26.8 0:10.3 8:07/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEXIS JACKSON BELLE CHASSE LA 147 33 24   25:29.1 25:32.1 0:02.9 8:12/M
2 ALLISON HAYDEN 197 30 60 5:54.0 31:23.2 31:27.1 0:03.9 10:05/M
3 MERCEDES MAYER ALEDO TX 156 34 78 8:22.5 33:51.7 33:56.8 0:05.1 10:53/M
4 EMMA-MARIE POINTER ARLINGTON TX 175 33 84 9:42.7 35:11.9 35:26.3 0:14.4 11:19/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATT MCKINNEY 226 30 16   23:15.7 23:17.6 0:01.8 7:29/M
2 MARK VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX 198 31 18 0:15.9 23:31.7 23:35.6 0:03.8 7:34/M
3 PHONG LE FORT WORTH TX 154 34 19 0:36.7 23:52.4 23:54.1 0:01.6 7:40/M
4 RICKIE JACKSON BELLE CHASSE LA 148 34 21 1:20.7 24:36.4 24:39.1 0:02.6 7:55/M
5 ADRIAN ARMENDARIZ ARLINGTON TX 116 30 34 4:07.7 27:23.4 27:34.8 0:11.4 8:48/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SARITA ESQUEDA ARLINGTON TX 190 39 55   30:20.5 30:28.6 0:08.1 9:45/M
2 BRANDY QUINN 225 38 71 2:05.7 32:26.2 32:27.8 0:01.6 10:26/M
3 MARY TORRES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 184 36 77 3:16.6 33:37.2 33:44.3 0:07.1 10:49/M
4 LEAH BRADY TX 120 39 83 4:14.9 34:35.4 34:51.3 0:15.8 11:07/M
5 KALLIE RITCHEY KELLER TX 238 38 93 8:05.9 38:26.5 38:39.6 0:13.1 12:21/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL FAGGELLA-LUBY ARLINGTON TX 132 38 28   26:03.6 26:06.0 0:02.3 8:23/M
2 JEFF SULLIVAN ARLINGTON TX 182 39 39 1:49.8 27:53.5 28:02.8 0:09.3 8:58/M
3 LEONARDO TORRES 227 35 44 2:23.0 28:26.7 29:22.1 0:55.4 9:09/M
4 JEREMY MOORE ARLINGTON TX 161 35 52 3:30.3 29:33.9 29:48.1 0:14.1 9:30/M
5 JONATHAN ALBALADEJO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 236 35 76 7:29.1 33:32.7 33:40.1 0:07.3 10:47/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEXANDRIA MCCOMBS COLLEYVILLE TX 158 41 37   27:50.9 27:53.8 0:02.9 8:57/M
2 CYNTHIA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 136 40 62 3:47.2 31:38.1 31:41.6 0:03.4 10:10/M
3 TINER TOT FINICUM ARLINGTON TX 133 44 63 4:00.2 31:51.2 32:04.3 0:13.1 10:14/M
4 STACY PENNEY MANSFIELD TX 169 42 66 4:14.8 32:05.7 32:19.1 0:13.3 10:19/M
5 TELISA JAIME ARLINGTON TX 191 44 88 8:28.3 36:19.2 36:33.6 0:14.3 11:41/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DOUG MAYFIELD PANTEGO TX 157 43 11   21:29.0 21:30.4 0:01.3 6:54/M
2 JOHN LUETKE ARLINGTON TX 241 43 22 3:25.9 24:54.9 24:59.3 0:04.3 8:00/M
3 CHRIS BUDROW 121 44 53 8:09.6 29:38.7 29:46.8 0:08.1 9:32/M
4 RONNIE GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 139 44 61 10:06.1 31:35.1 31:39.1 0:03.9 10:09/M
5 CHAD PENNEY MANSFIELD TX 168 44 67 10:37.1 32:06.2 32:19.3 0:13.1 10:19/M
6 MANUEL JAIME 192 44 74 11:41.1 33:10.2 33:24.1 0:13.8 10:40/M
7 STEVE CUPPLES ARLINGTON TX 130 42 80 12:42.9 34:11.9 34:25.6 0:13.6 10:59/M
8 KELLY FOSTER ARLINGTON TX 135 42 81 12:52.2 34:21.2 34:24.8 0:03.6 11:03/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CINDY HOBBS 194 49 50   29:25.0 29:32.1 0:07.1 9:28/M
2 SUE BLACKWELDER ARLINGTON TX 119 47 87 6:21.1 35:46.2 35:51.6 0:05.4 11:30/M
3 JANE CUPPLES ARLINGTON TX 129 45 89 8:15.0 37:40.0 37:52.1 0:12.1 12:07/M
4 LAURI CAMPBELL 195 48 92 8:37.9 38:03.0 39:26.8 1:23.8 12:14/M
5 MELINDA KING ARLINGTON TX 150 45 95 9:38.3 39:03.3 39:08.6 0:05.3 12:33/M
6 DANIELLE SULLIVAN ARLINGTON TX 181 45 97 14:00.0 43:25.0 43:33.9 0:08.9 13:58/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DARYLE RYAN MANSFIELD TX 177 46 8   20:35.4 20:36.1 0:00.6 6:37/M
2 KEVIN HARPER ARLINGTON TX 145 45 14 1:41.4 22:16.9 22:18.8 0:01.9 7:10/M
3 RAY LAVA ARLINGTON TX 153 45 26 5:05.2 25:40.7 25:43.8 0:03.1 8:15/M
4 THUMPER LANDERS ARLINGTON TX 152 46 57 10:30.4 31:05.9 31:19.3 0:13.4 10:00/M
5 BRIAN BUILTA PANTEGO TX 124 45 73 12:07.8 32:43.3 32:56.9 0:13.6 10:31/M
6 SHAUN CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 196 46 91 17:27.0 38:02.5 39:26.1 1:23.6 12:14/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDY CRAWFORD FORT WORTH TX 128 50 31   26:41.9 26:44.1 0:02.1 8:35/M
2 KATHERINE THOMS PANTEGO TX 183 51 46 1:57.2 28:39.2 28:42.3 0:03.1 9:13/M
3 ROCHELLE POHL ARLINGTON TX 174 51 47 2:01.0 28:43.0 28:53.1 0:10.1 9:14/M
4 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 118 52 69 5:34.2 32:16.1 32:20.3 0:04.2 10:23/M
5 SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 171 51 86 9:00.5 35:42.5 35:59.1 0:16.6 11:29/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HAGAN CHANDLER ARLINGTON TX 127 53 25   25:39.7 25:42.8 0:03.1 8:15/M
2 TOM HOBBS 193 51 42 2:46.3 28:26.0 28:33.4 0:07.3 9:09/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARY MORALES ARLINGTON TX 162 59 94   38:43.2 38:58.6 0:15.3 12:27/M
2 HELLA SCHAFNER ARLINGTON TX 234 56 98 6:18.2 45:01.5 45:06.1 0:04.6 14:28/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROD SWORDS BEDFORD TX 240 55 32   26:43.0 26:45.3 0:02.3 8:35/M
2 MARC SULLIVAN ARLINGTON TX 199 59 33 0:25.9 27:08.9 27:18.3 0:09.3 8:43/M
3 STEPHEN PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 170 58 56 4:00.9 30:43.9 30:45.6 0:01.6 9:53/M
4 JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ 176 57 59 4:34.9 31:17.9 31:20.1 0:02.1 10:04/M
5 SCOTT HUFFMAN ARLINGTON TX 146 57 65 5:18.9 32:01.9 32:10.1 0:08.1 10:18/M
6 JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ TX 229 57 68 5:28.4 32:11.4 32:22.8 0:11.4 10:21/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 115 64 9   21:14.9 21:16.1 0:01.1 6:50/M
2 KEVIN STAUB 231 60 38 6:36.2 27:51.2 27:53.8 0:02.6 8:57/M
3 DICK PARKER ARLINGTON TX 167 64 45 7:19.7 28:34.7 28:40.1 0:05.3 9:11/M
4 LEO WOLF ARLINGTON TX 186 60 64 10:41.2 31:56.1 32:06.3 0:10.1 10:16/M
5 SIGGI SCHAFNER 232 60 99 23:46.7 45:01.6 45:06.3 0:04.6 14:28/M
6 PHILLIP HATTON ARLINGTON TX 242 63 101 32:25.7 53:40.7 53:48.6 0:07.8 17:15/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARE MONTE ARLINGTON TX 159 66 70   32:21.8 32:34.4 0:12.6 10:24/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROLLIN PHIPPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 172 69 49   29:17.9 29:19.8 0:01.9 9:25/M
Top

Male 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN L PRITCHETT ARLINGTON TX 187 81 96   42:21.7 42:28.9 0:07.1 13:37/M