PantegoFEST 5K

Overall Finish List

October 06, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HEINZ SCHWARZKOPF FORT WORTH TX 54 23 M 1 Top Fin 16:33.8 16:47.5 0:13.6 5:24/M
2 DANE BATZEL ARLINGTON TX 3 35 M 1 35-39 16:54.4 16:54.4 5:26/M
3 JAKE POWERS FORT WORTH TX 89 21 M 1 20-24 16:54.7 16:54.7 5:26/M
4 OZIE HOOD ARLINGTON TX 32 25 M 1 25-29 17:04.0 17:05.0 0:01.0 5:30/M
5 LOGAN RUHDE 114 21 M 2 20-24 18:15.7 22:49.3 4:33.5 7:20/M
6 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX 78 55 M 1 Top Fin 23:03.2 23:05.8 0:02.5 7:25/M
7 JEFF WRIGHT TX TX 70 12 M 1 11-14 23:27.5 23:28.0 0:00.5 7:33/M
8 ANTONIO CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 10 14 M 2 11-14 23:48.7 23:49.8 0:01.1 7:39/M
9 MARY HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 77 49 F 1 Top Fin 24:05.1 24:08.8 0:03.7 7:46/M
10 CASEY MCLEAN 76 39 M 2 35-39 24:21.9 24:34.3 0:12.4 7:54/M
11 DAVID COOK MANSFIELD TX 100 41 M 1 40-44 24:28.2 24:30.0 0:01.7 7:53/M
12 ERIC BELL WICHITA FALLS TX 4 35 M 3 35-39 24:49.1 24:52.6 0:03.5 8:00/M
13 JACK ELGLANT 19 64 M 1 60-64 25:42.3 25:48.4 0:06.1 8:18/M
14 TOM HOBBS 74 49 M 1 45-49 25:55.0 25:58.5 0:03.5 8:21/M
15 WILLIAM EDWARDS FORT WORTH TX 84 28 M 2 25-29 26:04.9 26:08.8 0:03.9 8:24/M
16 STEVEN BROWN Arlington TX 93 48 M 2 45-49 26:57.0 27:00.5 0:03.4 8:41/M
17 ERIN JACKSON Arlington TX 33 38 F 1 35-39 27:00.0 27:05.2 0:05.2 8:43/M
18 JASON BERGIN 6 37 M 4 35-39 27:14.2 27:22.8 0:08.6 8:48/M
19 WILLIAM HUNTER ARLINGTON TX 92 47 M 3 45-49 27:32.9 27:36.3 0:03.4 8:52/M
20 BUD DAVIS Arlington TX 110 49 M 4 45-49 27:33.7 27:37.9 0:04.2 8:53/M
21 GREGORY MCKINNEY 38 44 M 2 40-44 27:45.8 27:56.1 0:10.3 8:59/M
22 PAUL SMITH III ARLINGTON TX 75 62 M 2 60-64 27:49.4 27:52.2 0:02.8 8:58/M
23 GRIFFIN BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX 96 9 M 1 1-10 27:58.8 28:00.4 0:01.6 9:00/M
24 KATHERINE THOMS DENTON TX 62 49 F 1 Top Fin 28:10.0 28:16.6 0:06.6 9:05/M
25 AARON LICKER Fort Worth TX 106 30 M 1 30-34 28:10.0 28:20.0 0:10.0 9:07/M
26 SHAWN CAMPBELL 11 44 M 3 40-44 28:15.2 28:17.2 0:02.0 9:06/M
27 KC WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 71 52 M 1 50-54 28:44.6 28:49.5 0:04.9 9:16/M
28 MATTHEW GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 24 11 M 3 11-14 29:23.6 29:35.2 0:11.6 9:31/M
29 MARISSA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 23 13 F 1 11-14 29:27.2 29:38.6 0:11.3 9:32/M
30 SARAH KUEHN Arlington TX 95 27 F 1 25-29 29:28.8 29:37.2 0:08.3 9:31/M
31 TRAVIS RIGGS Grand Prairie TX 94 25 M 3 25-29 29:29.0 29:37.3 0:08.3 9:31/M
32 MARK WRIGHT 72 14 M 4 11-14 29:40.4 29:41.8 0:01.4 9:33/M
33 ANGIE TOLER 64 29 F 2 25-29 29:43.6 29:53.6 0:10.0 9:37/M
34 HOLLY SLATIR Mansfield TX 108 32 F 1 30-34 29:58.2 30:05.4 0:07.1 9:40/M
35 KRISTI PERKINS Arlington TX 109 40 F 1 40-44 29:58.5 30:05.3 0:06.8 9:40/M
36 ELIZABETH SANDERS ARLINGTON TX 52 47 F 1 45-49 30:06.2 30:16.0 0:09.8 9:44/M
37 MIKE SANDERS ARLINGTON TX 53 52 M 2 50-54 30:06.7 30:16.2 0:09.4 9:44/M
38 TOMI MORALES 41 33 M 2 30-34 30:10.1 30:25.8 0:15.6 9:47/M
39 SHANE TISCHLER HALTOM CITY TX 63 41 M 4 40-44 30:49.1 30:49.1 9:55/M
40 JONATHAN ALBALADEJO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2 33 M 3 30-34 30:59.6 31:07.2 0:07.6 10:00/M
41 MARY TORRES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 65 29 F 3 25-29 30:59.8 31:07.1 0:07.3 10:00/M
42 KELLY STONE ARLINGTON TX 59 34 F 2 30-34 31:18.2 31:30.8 0:12.6 10:08/M
43 RONNIE GARCIA 25 42 M 5 40-44 31:21.2 31:32.6 0:11.4 10:08/M
44 CYNTHIA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 22 38 F 2 35-39 31:22.5 31:25.6 0:03.1 10:06/M
45 ERIN BERGIN 5 31 F 3 30-34 31:23.0 31:35.6 0:12.6 10:09/M
46 JONATHAN CELONE FORT WORTH TX 16 27 M 4 25-29 31:31.7 31:39.7 0:08.0 10:11/M
47 ALAN KEEFER FORT WORTH TX 35 52 M 3 50-54 31:39.0 31:41.5 0:02.5 10:11/M
48 ROBERT MILLER FORT WORTH TX 39 56 M 1 55-59 31:40.4 31:42.3 0:01.9 10:12/M
49 HOLLY HEID 29 50 F 1 50-54 31:54.9 31:59.7 0:04.8 10:17/M
50 JAY STEPP PANTEGO TX 56 56 M 2 55-59 32:02.7 32:10.9 0:08.2 10:21/M
51 TOM BROCKENBUSH ARLINGTON TX 90 48 M 5 45-49 32:27.3 32:31.8 0:04.5 10:27/M
52 TIM HEID 30 10 M 2 1-10 32:27.5 32:29.5 0:02.0 10:27/M
53 ERIC JAMES ARLINGTON TX 80 42 M 6 40-44 32:44.6 32:45.6 0:01.0 10:32/M
54 ALYSSA JAMES ARLINGTON TX 82 10 F 1 1-10 32:45.6 32:45.6 10:32/M
55 SARAH DOUGLAS ARLINGTON TX 18 30 F 4 30-34 32:50.7 32:57.2 0:06.5 10:36/M
56 JASON HISAW ARLINGTON TX 31 32 M 4 30-34 32:50.8 32:56.8 0:06.0 10:35/M
57 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 91 43 F 2 40-44 33:34.0 33:50.0 0:15.9 10:53/M
58 JAMES BIRCHER FT WORTH TX 113 70 M 1 70-74 34:01.0 34:16.4 0:15.3 11:01/M
59 STEVE BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX 97 45 M 6 45-49 34:09.7 34:11.6 0:01.9 10:59/M
60 JASON ROACH ARLINGTON TX 49 34 M 5 30-34 34:18.3 34:27.0 0:08.7 11:05/M
61 CINDY WEBSTER ARLINGTON TX 69 54 F 2 50-54 34:39.8 34:49.3 0:09.4 11:12/M
62 NANCY MARAK ARLINGTON TX 36 49 F 2 45-49 34:43.2 34:50.8 0:07.6 11:12/M
63 ELIZABETH MOONEY IRVING TX 40 35 F 3 35-39 35:26.8 35:32.5 0:05.7 11:26/M
64 CHRISTI PEREZ 45 34 M 6 30-34 35:37.0 35:47.3 0:10.2 11:30/M
65 TONY CADENA 7 34 M 7 30-34 36:16.4 36:27.2 0:10.7 11:43/M
66 JUDY THACH 61 34 F 5 30-34 36:16.4 36:27.5 0:11.0 11:43/M
67 DEANNA WEAVER ARLINGTON TX 68 47 F 3 45-49 36:21.8 36:29.3 0:07.5 11:44/M
68 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 37 71 F 1 70-74 36:33.7 36:40.7 0:07.0 11:47/M
69 ELEAZAR CASTILLO MANSFIELD TX 13 37 M 5 35-39 37:51.2 37:53.1 0:01.9 12:11/M
70 ISABETH CASTILLO MANSFIELD TX 15 9 F 2 1-10 37:54.3 37:54.3 12:11/M
71 TIM STINNEFORD EULESS TX 98 59 M 3 55-59 38:55.2 39:03.8 0:08.6 12:33/M
72 ANNETTE ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 51 42 F 3 40-44 39:57.7 40:05.6 0:07.9 12:53/M
73 CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX 20 65 F 1 65-69 40:39.9 40:53.4 0:13.5 13:09/M
74 ANGELINA CAMPBELL Arlington TX 9 12 F 2 11-14 41:41.1 41:54.2 0:13.1 13:28/M
75 JILL TATE ARLINGTON TX 60 54 F 3 50-54 42:18.3 42:26.6 0:08.3 13:39/M
76 GEORGE HEID 28 48 M 7 45-49 42:36.5 42:42.3 0:05.8 13:44/M
77 JENNIFER CHADWICK ARLINGTON TX 17 42 F 4 40-44 42:43.5 42:52.8 0:09.2 13:47/M
78 NICOLE JAMES ARLINGTON TX 81 12 F 3 11-14 43:07.2 43:24.2 0:17.0 13:57/M
79 MICHELLE JAMES ARLINGTON TX 79 43 F 5 40-44 43:32.5 43:49.6 0:17.1 14:05/M
80 ERIK NORTH Fort Worth TX 105 32 M 8 30-34 43:49.3 43:59.4 0:10.1 14:09/M
81 CASEY SNYDER ARLINGTON TX 55 32 F 6 30-34 51:47.6 52:01.3 0:13.6 16:44/M
82 MELODY PARADISE PANTEGO TX 103 52 F 4 50-54 51:48.9 52:09.8 0:20.9 16:46/M
83 JANE BARRETT 111 73 F 2 70-74 51:57.1 52:18.5 0:21.4 16:49/M
84 LINDA OLIPHANT BURLESON TX 42 62 F 1 60-64 53:43.5 53:56.4 0:12.9 17:21/M
85 KATHY PATTERSON HURST TX 44 52 F 5 50-54 53:43.7 53:56.5 0:12.8 17:21/M
86 GENE DISCOLL 112 79 M 1 75-79 58:31.8 58:54.4 0:22.6 18:56/M
87 LAURI JENSEN-CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 34 46 F 4 45-49 1:02:56.2 1:03:14.7 0:18.5 20:20/M
88 BOB HARRISON DUNCANVILLE TX 73 81 M 1 80-99 1:03:27.4 1:03:37.4 0:10.0 20:27/M
89 ANAMARIA CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 8 11 F 4 11-14 1:03:45.9 1:04:00.1 0:14.2 20:35/M
90 PHIL HATTON Arlington TX 107 61 M 3 60-64 1:04:02.0 1:04:14.1 0:12.1 20:39/M
91 REGINALD WALKER 67 51 M 4 50-54 1:04:29.9 1:04:44.6 0:14.7 20:49/M
92 PETRA WALKER ARLINGTON TX 66 54 F 6 50-54 1:04:30.8 1:04:45.3 0:14.5 20:49/M