PantegoFEST 5K

Overall Finish List

October 05, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WALTON WARD FORT WORTH TX 1932 29 M 1 25-29 18:39.4 18:41.7 0:02.3 6:00/M
2 LOGAN RUHDE 1946 22 M 1 20-24 19:08.2 19:08.2 6:09/M
3 TORI SHELTON 1937 17 F 1 15-19 23:15.9 23:17.7 0:01.8 7:29/M
4 JOHN BEWLEY ARLINGTON TX 1909 39 M 1 35-39 24:53.1 25:01.0 0:07.9 8:00/M
5 E.J. CALDERON ARLINGTON TX 1945 18 M 1 15-19 25:06.8 25:08.8 0:02.0 8:04/M
6 LANCE POKRIFKA 1942 39 M 2 35-39 25:13.4 25:16.3 0:02.9 8:06/M
7 NIC PEREZ, JR PANTEGO TX 1926 17 M 2 15-19 25:13.5 25:15.3 0:01.8 8:06/M
8 KYLE RAMPY ARLINGTON TX 1928 30 M 1 30-34 25:36.1 25:38.0 0:01.9 8:14/M
9 ERIC BELL FORT WORTH TX 1908 36 M 3 35-39 27:12.4 27:17.3 0:04.9 8:45/M
10 NIC PEREZ PANTEGO TX 1925 35 M 4 35-39 27:39.7 27:46.5 0:06.8 8:53/M
11 MARK VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX 1931 30 M 2 30-34 28:00.5 28:04.4 0:03.8 9:00/M
12 SARAH DOUGLAS ARLINGTON TX 1915 31 F 1 30-34 28:10.9 28:14.2 0:03.2 9:03/M
13 FRANK MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 1921 42 M 1 40-44 28:35.6 28:46.1 0:10.5 9:11/M
14 BEN PRATT 1941 46 M 1 45-49 29:16.3 29:19.2 0:02.9 9:25/M
15 MARK CHRISTOPHER ARLINGTON TX 1913 32 M 3 30-34 29:27.8 29:32.1 0:04.2 9:28/M
16 MICHELLE POKRIFKA YORK PA 1940 47 F 1 45-49 29:40.2 29:43.8 0:03.6 9:32/M
17 DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX 1939 61 F 1 60-64 30:02.5 30:05.4 0:02.9 9:39/M
18 GREG MCKINNEY 1944 45 M 2 45-49 30:08.6 30:13.5 0:04.8 9:41/M
19 SARAH MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 1922 32 F 2 30-34 30:09.3 30:19.7 0:10.3 9:42/M
20 ISA CASTILLO MANSFIELD TX 1911 10 F 1 9-10 30:57.1 31:06.4 0:09.2 9:57/M
21 KATHERINE RAINVILLE ARLINGTON TX 1927 46 F 2 45-49 31:10.6 31:17.1 0:06.5 10:01/M
22 CHRISTI PEREZ PANTEGO TX 1924 35 F 1 35-39 33:04.9 33:11.8 0:06.8 10:38/M
23 LYNN BOYER ARLINGTON TX 1910 49 M 3 45-49 33:32.6 33:36.9 0:04.2 10:47/M
24 JASON HAMMON ARLINGTON TX 1919 17 M 3 15-19 33:59.1 34:01.4 0:02.3 10:56/M
25 JENNIFER FITZPATRICK ARLINGTON TX 1935 35 F 2 35-39 37:01.1 37:06.7 0:05.5 11:54/M
26 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 1917 69 M 1 65-69 38:33.7 38:41.0 0:07.3 12:24/M
27 JONATHAN DOUGLAS ARLINGTON TX 1914 32 M 4 30-34 38:40.9 38:46.8 0:05.8 12:26/M
28 JASON HISAW ARLINGTON TX 1938 33 M 5 30-34 38:45.2 38:50.7 0:05.4 12:28/M
29 CINDY SANDERS ARLINGTON TX 1929 8 F 1 1- 8 38:47.7 38:55.2 0:07.4 12:28/M
30 ELIZABETH SANDERS ARLINGTON TX 1930 48 F 3 45-49 39:03.2 39:10.9 0:07.6 12:33/M
31 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 1918 68 F 1 65-69 39:52.8 40:00.8 0:07.9 12:49/M
32 JENNIFER CHADWICK ARLINGTON TX 1912 43 F 1 40-44 40:43.2 40:54.3 0:11.1 13:06/M
33 PHIL HATTON ARLINGTON TX 1943 62 M 1 60-64 49:34.2 49:44.1 0:09.8 15:56/M