PACS Dash 5K 5K Timed

Age Group Results

March 03, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

822

49

5

 

20:43.7

20:45.0

6:40/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MIKE FUSSELL ARLINGTON TX

836

54

1

 

18:21.8

18:22.5

5:54/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DEBBY ARNOLD FORT WORTH TX

819

44

33

 

29:26.8

29:29.3

9:28/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

898

44

2

 

18:30.4

18:31.0

5:57/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 826

826

84

 

53:33.9

53:38.9

17:13/M

 
Top

Female 19 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CAITLIN BUENDIA FORT WORTH TX

117

9

28

 

28:28.6

28:34.0

9:09/M

2

HUNTER MEADOR ARLINGTON TX

187

10

43

4:24.9

32:53.6

33:10.9

10:34/M

3

DANICA LESLIE ROANOKE TX

183

18

62

9:24.9

37:53.5

38:10.5

12:11/M

4

SHANNON MAIJAIA ROANOKE TX

839

16

63

9:25.4

37:54.1

38:10.5

12:11/M

5

CAILY MAIJALA ROANOKE TX

185

12

64

9:34.0

38:02.6

38:19.2

12:14/M

6

SAMANTHA CHAVEZ FORT WORTH TX

830

11

88

32:02.1

1:00:30.8

1:00:30.8

19:27/M

7

ADRIANA CALAMACO FORT WORTH TX

831

10

89

32:10.7

1:00:39.4

1:00:39.4

19:30/M

8

KAALIYAH REYNA FORT WORTH TX

834

11

90

32:12.2

1:00:40.9

1:00:41.6

19:30/M

9

CLARA CLEMENTS FORT WORTH TX

119

19

93

32:30.3

1:00:59.0

1:01:04.8

19:37/M

 
Top

Male 19 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RICHARD REYNOLDS

900

11

11

 

24:11.9

24:14.4

7:47/M

2

WILLIAM REYNOLDS

899

7

35

5:49.2

30:01.1

30:05.6

9:39/M

3

ORRIN PITTMAN FORT WORTH TX

816

9

37

6:22.6

30:34.5

30:39.5

9:50/M

4

ETHAN PITTMAN FORT WORTH TX

815

9

39

7:50.6

32:02.5

32:09.3

10:18/M

5

HUNTER DONAHUE WEATHERFORD TX

828

9

47

9:45.7

33:57.6

34:09.8

10:55/M

6

DAKOTA CLEMENTS FORT WORTH TX

120

17

77

21:03.9

45:15.8

45:22.0

14:33/M

7

ISAIAH YBARRA FORT WORTH TX

125

4

94

36:48.3

1:01:00.2

1:01:00.2

19:37/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TAYLOR AIGNER FLOWER MOUND TX

146

20

8

 

22:44.1

22:47.1

7:19/M

2

KENDALL LUTHER FORT WORTH TX

829

22

46

11:12.7

33:56.9

34:07.7

10:55/M

3

ALEX MEDINA FORT WORTH TX

832

22

53

12:41.4

35:25.6

35:27.2

11:23/M

4

JESSICA ESCOBEDO FORT WORTH TX

846

22

56

12:57.5

35:41.7

35:44.6

11:28/M

5

KAYLA COBURN FORT WORTH TX

157

24

61

14:04.8

36:48.9

37:04.5

11:50/M

6

SAVANA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

843

23

86

33:12.0

55:56.1

56:10.8

17:59/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MEREDITH WURM FORT WORTH TX

804

29

20

 

27:31.2

27:33.2

8:51/M

2

KERRI DICKEY-BROWN FORT WORTH TX

131

28

21

0:01.0

27:32.3

27:38.0

8:51/M

3

RANDI PREIS FORT WORTH TX

190

27

30

1:27.8

28:59.1

29:13.4

9:19/M

4

BRENDA BUENDIA FORT WORTH TX

116

27

31

1:43.7

29:15.0

29:20.3

9:24/M

5

CHRISTINA FORBES HOUSTON TX

167

28

36

2:34.8

30:06.1

30:12.2

9:41/M

6

SHARLYN RICHARDSON FORT WORTH TX

194

28

44

5:44.1

33:15.4

33:18.3

10:41/M

7

LOUISE WALCH FORT WORTH TX

803

29

45

5:44.3

33:15.5

33:18.4

10:41/M

8

ELISA RIOS FORT WORTH TX

124

25

49

6:39.3

34:10.6

34:17.6

10:59/M

9

RACHEL CLARK FORT WORTH TX

156

29

80

20:31.9

48:03.1

48:22.9

15:27/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JONN MICHAEL GONZALES FORT WORTH TX

821

25

3

 

20:29.1

20:29.9

6:35/M

2

JAMES GREGG FT WORTH TX

173

29

15

4:39.9

25:09.0

25:10.3

8:05/M

3

CAMERON CURE ARLINGTON TX

159

25

25

7:24.8

27:53.9

28:09.1

8:58/M

4

JOSH BONJOUR FORT WORTH TX

150

28

32

8:57.1

29:26.2

29:39.6

9:28/M

5

TRAVIS CROWELL BEDFORD TX

158

27

34

9:21.6

29:50.7

29:55.3

9:36/M

6

MICHAEL FORBES HOUSTON TX

166

28

68

18:37.7

39:06.8

39:13.2

12:34/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DONNETTE PETERS GLEN ROSE TX

823

33

51

 

35:13.5

35:39.2

11:19/M

2

MELISSA HALL FORT WORTH TX

825

32

85

18:46.0

53:59.5

54:16.0

17:21/M

3

REGINA HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

835

32

87

25:13.4

1:00:26.9

1:00:28.0

19:26/M

4

WENDY PCARRILLO FORT WORTH TX

121

31

92

25:40.8

1:00:54.3

1:01:01.0

19:35/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DARRYL LYONS SAN ANTONIO TX

184

34

7

 

22:10.0

22:12.1

7:08/M

2

JOEL MURRAY LAKE WORTH TX

188

33

14

2:29.5

24:39.5

24:54.7

7:56/M

3

JAMES YU FORT WORTH TX

145

30

16

3:10.0

25:20.1

25:49.8

8:09/M

4

BRANDON MIDDLETON FORT WORTH TX

138

31

18

3:39.1

25:49.1

25:53.9

8:18/M

5

ADAM BREWSTER FORT WORTH TX

128

32

26

5:54.2

28:04.3

28:11.3

9:01/M

6

AARON SPIVEY FORT WORTH TX

842

34

59

14:14.4

36:24.5

36:42.4

11:42/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DEBRA THOMAS ALEDO TX

802

38

13

 

24:22.4

24:23.8

7:50/M

2

BRIGETTA SHANLEY FORT WORTH TX

198

38

22

3:12.9

27:35.3

27:37.3

8:52/M

3

MISTY DENMAN ALEDO TX

161

37

23

3:19.7

27:42.1

27:44.5

8:54/M

4

RACHEL DONAHUE WEATHERFORD TX

827

36

54

11:14.3

35:36.7

35:49.2

11:27/M

5

DONNA JACKSON FORT WORTH TX

179

35

55

11:18.7

35:41.1

35:43.8

11:28/M

6

LAURA BOYLE FT. WORTH TX

151

35

60

12:09.4

36:31.9

36:43.2

11:45/M

7

CAMILLE SHAW BLUM TX

141

35

67

14:28.0

38:50.4

38:57.2

12:29/M

8

SHANNON WITTE BURLESON TX

845

38

70

16:36.0

40:58.4

41:07.7

13:10/M

9

MISHIKA JOHNSTON KELLER TX

181

36

81

24:01.8

48:24.3

48:43.8

15:34/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CRAIG FOWLES FORT WORTH TX

168

35

27

 

28:25.8

28:29.2

9:08/M

2

KEVIN PITTMAN FORT WORTH TX

814

39

38

3:36.5

32:02.3

32:09.6

10:18/M

3

CHANCE LEBLANC FORT WORTH TX

137

36

66

10:05.9

38:31.7

38:39.4

12:23/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MARJORIE HENSLEIGH FORT WORTH TX

174

42

40

 

32:10.0

32:21.5

10:21/M

2

DAYNA GEORGE LAKESIDE TX

172

42

69

7:22.9

39:32.9

39:37.1

12:43/M

3

KIM BARNES CROWLEY TX

148

40

71

8:55.0

41:05.0

41:11.1

13:13/M

4

DANA BURGHDOFF FORT WORTH TX

841

40

74

9:22.7

41:32.7

41:50.6

13:21/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

STEPHEN SASSMAN MANSFIELD TX

197

42

4

 

20:39.1

20:40.8

6:38/M

2

BO TRAINER FORT WORTH TX

143

42

50

13:43.3

34:22.4

34:30.9

11:03/M

3

STEPHEN SAGNUBAL MANSFIELD TX

837

40

57

15:08.5

35:47.6

35:57.1

11:30/M

4

ADAM SHAW BLUM TX

140

42

73

20:29.5

41:08.6

41:15.4

13:14/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

FRANCISCA ROMAN FORT WORTH TX

844

45

41

 

32:23.3

32:38.7

10:25/M

2

GINA EMENEGER ARLINGTON TX

162

45

65

5:48.4

38:11.8

38:15.3

12:17/M

3

MICHELE HOLMES FORT WORTH TX

176

46

78

13:10.7

45:34.1

45:50.8

14:39/M

4

CAROL CLEMENTS FORT WORTH TX

118

47

91

28:28.8

1:00:52.2

1:01:03.7

19:34/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BRANDON BENNETT FORT WORTH TX

840

48

9

 

23:03.0

23:05.4

7:25/M

2

GLENN FUGETT ARLINGTON TX

169

49

17

2:31.0

25:34.0

25:35.6

8:13/M

3

DAN GARRATT ALPHARETTA GA

171

46

29

5:49.4

28:52.4

29:00.0

9:17/M

4

JASON MEADOR ARLINGTON TX

186

47

48

11:05.5

34:08.5

34:26.0

10:59/M

5

DENNIS YSLAS FORT WORTH TX

144

48

58

12:45.2

35:48.3

35:57.1

11:31/M

6

JAY BARNES CROWLEY TX

147

46

72

18:05.3

41:08.4

41:13.9

13:14/M

7

CHRIS BROUSSARD MANSFIELD TX

153

45

79

23:29.1

46:32.1

46:36.3

14:58/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MISTY RAY FORT WORTH TX

838

50

42

 

32:26.7

32:31.0

10:26/M

2

NANCY ROWE ALEDO TX

195

54

82

16:50.7

49:17.4

49:32.1

15:51/M

3

RENEE CARTWRIGHT FORT WORTH TX

155

54

83

16:50.7

49:17.4

49:32.0

15:51/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SEAN CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

154

53

10

 

23:42.1

23:53.8

7:37/M

2

BRIAN GARRATT ALPHARETTA GA

170

53

24

4:06.9

27:49.1

27:56.6

8:57/M

3

JAMES MEDINA FORT WORTH TX

833

50

52

11:43.3

35:25.4

35:27.4

11:23/M

4

TOM ROWE ALEDO TX

196

54

76

19:35.0

43:17.2

43:30.6

13:55/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MURLINE BRAZELTON FORT WORTH TX

152

56

75

 

42:15.3

42:19.4

13:35/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DANIEL BARBARO FORT WORTH TX

820

59

6

 

22:01.7

22:03.3

7:05/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX

818

64

12

 

24:12.5

24:12.9

7:47/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX

817

65

19

 

27:18.5

27:20.8

8:47/M