Old Rip 5K

Overall Finish List

October 03, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

PHILLIPE FOIX COMANCHE TX

39

26

***** M 25-29

19:57.9

19:57.9

 

6:26/M

2

RICKY ENRIQUEZ MAY TX

32

43

***** M 40-44

20:05.7

20:06.1

0:00.3

0:07.8

6:29/M

3

JEFFREY PATE GRANBURY TX

40

24

1 M 20-24

20:45.7

20:45.7

0:47.7

6:42/M

4

JASON PATE COMANCHE TX

35

31

1 M 30-34

21:31.4

21:31.4

1:33.5

6:56/M

5

BRIAN HOLMES MAY TX

20

49

1 M 45-49

21:40.6

21:40.6

1:42.7

6:59/M

6

AUBREY LAWRENCE COMANCHE TX

31

14

1 M 12-15

21:40.7

21:40.7

1:42.7

6:59/M

7

MATHEW MAJORS CARBON TX

28

12

2 M 12-15

22:37.1

22:37.1

2:39.1

7:18/M

8

DANNY EOFF DUBLIN TX

26

43

1 M 40-44

23:06.7

23:06.7

3:08.7

7:27/M

9

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

11

62

1 M 60-64

23:42.0

23:42.0

3:44.1

7:39/M

10

DAVID CHERRY GORDON TX

34

40

2 M 40-44

24:45.2

24:46.7

0:01.5

4:47.2

7:59/M

11

GLENN JARVIS EASTLAND TX

27

12

3 M 12-15

26:09.0

26:09.0

6:11.0

8:26/M

12

SISSY KEELING ABILENE TX

29

51

***** F 50-54

26:15.6

26:17.9

0:02.3

 

8:28/M

13

GARY MILBURN PLANO TX

41

67

1 M 65-69

26:27.0

26:27.4

0:00.4

6:29.0

8:32/M

14

MYRANDA HAMMER

5

15

1 F 12-15

26:33.9

26:34.1

0:00.2

0:18.3

8:34/M

15

ROGER HART FORT WORTH TX

23

49

2 M 45-49

26:37.5

26:40.4

0:02.9

6:39.5

8:35/M

16

JODY PAT COMANCHE TX

37

30

2 M 30-34

26:45.3

26:45.3

6:47.3

8:38/M

17

BARBARA COLLINSWORTH BRECKENRIDGE TX

22

27

1 F 25-29

27:53.0

27:53.9

0:00.9

1:37.4

9:00/M

18

ANITA ROBBINS Dublin TX

13

38

1 F 35-39

28:06.8

28:08.3

0:01.5

1:51.2

9:04/M

19

NICK STERN EASTLAND TX

42

13

4 M 12-15

28:53.2

28:53.2

8:55.2

9:19/M

20

DAVID MORGAN

19

28

1 M 25-29

29:24.2

29:24.2

9:26.2

9:29/M

21

KATE DENNING Gustine TX

17

31

1 F 30-34

29:30.3

29:31.5

0:01.2

3:14.7

9:31/M

22

TELEISHA TUCKER Comanche TX

15

31

2 F 30-34

29:31.5

29:31.5

3:15.9

9:31/M

23

KENNY WELCH

4

67

2 M 65-69

29:40.9

29:40.9

9:42.9

9:34/M

24

JILL COTTON

16

45

***** F 45-49

30:38.8

30:40.6

0:01.8

4:23.2

9:53/M

25

RHONDA MUENZLER

18

40

1 F 40-44

32:30.1

32:32.8

0:02.7

6:14.5

10:29/M

26

MARK MUENZLER BROWNWOOD TX

30

47

3 M 45-49

32:30.1

32:32.8

0:02.7

12:32.2

10:29/M

27

BETH WEST BUDA TX

38

40

2 F 40-44

32:33.3

32:35.1

0:01.8

6:17.7

10:30/M

28

CARLY MAZUREK

21

11

1 F 2-11

32:34.9

32:34.9

6:19.3

10:30/M

29

MARY ANN OLSON BRECKENRIDGE TX

25

28

2 F 25-29

35:01.0

35:02.8

0:01.8

8:45.4

11:18/M

30

MIKE ZOELICK

1

47

4 M 45-49

37:37.4

37:40.0

0:02.5

17:39.5

12:08/M

31

CLAIRE ZOELICK

2

13

2 F 12-15

37:38.0

37:39.3

0:01.2

11:22.4

12:08/M

32

CHRISTY LEMONS Eastland TX

9

33

3 F 30-34

40:57.4

41:00.8

0:03.4

14:41.8

13:13/M

33

STEPHANIE AINSWORTH RANGER TX

36

38

2 F 35-39

44:35.7

44:39.6

0:03.9

18:20.1

14:23/M

34

SHERRY ROBERTS EASTLAND TX

33

41

3 F 40-44

44:36.4

44:39.8

0:03.4

18:20.8

14:23/M

35

CINDY WOODS

3

53

1 F 50-54

45:38.3

45:42.6

0:04.3

19:22.7

14:43/M

36

CHRISTINE BRILEY

7

38

3 F 35-39

45:39.1

45:42.9

0:03.8

19:23.5

14:44/M

37

MARI HART FORT WORTH TX

24

45

1 F 45-49

45:43.0

45:46.6

0:03.6

19:27.4

14:45/M

38

SONYA PITTMAN

8

36

4 F 35-39

45:52.9

45:57.0

0:04.0

19:37.3

14:48/M

39

CYNTHIA MITCHELL

10

52

2 F 50-54

45:53.3

45:56.8

0:03.4

19:37.7

14:48/M