Old Rip 5K

Age Group Results

October 03, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 1 2-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 1 2-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SISSY KEELING ABILENE TX

29

51

12

26:15.6

26:17.9

0:02.3

 

8:28/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

PHILLIPE FOIX COMANCHE TX

39

26

1

19:57.9

19:57.9

 

6:26/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JILL COTTON

16

45

24

30:38.8

30:40.6

0:01.8

 

9:53/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

RICKY ENRIQUEZ MAY TX

32

43

2

20:05.7

20:06.1

0:00.3

 

6:29/M

 
Top

Female 2 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CARLY MAZUREK

21

11

28

32:34.9

32:34.9

 

10:30/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MYRANDA HAMMER

5

15

14

26:33.9

26:34.1

0:00.2

 

8:34/M

2

CLAIRE ZOELICK

2

13

31

37:38.0

37:39.3

0:01.2

11:04.1

12:08/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

AUBREY LAWRENCE COMANCHE TX

31

14

6

21:40.7

21:40.7

 

6:59/M

2

MATHEW MAJORS CARBON TX

28

12

7

22:37.1

22:37.1

0:56.4

7:18/M

3

GLENN JARVIS EASTLAND TX

27

12

11

26:09.0

26:09.0

4:28.3

8:26/M

4

NICK STERN EASTLAND TX

42

13

19

28:53.2

28:53.2

7:12.5

9:19/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JEFFREY PATE GRANBURY TX

40

24

3

20:45.7

20:45.7

 

6:42/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BARBARA COLLINSWORTH BRECKENRIDGE TX

22

27

17

27:53.0

27:53.9

0:00.9

 

9:00/M

2

MARY ANN OLSON BRECKENRIDGE TX

25

28

29

35:01.0

35:02.8

0:01.8

7:08.0

11:18/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVID MORGAN

19

28

20

29:24.2

29:24.2

 

9:29/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KATE DENNING Gustine TX

17

31

21

29:30.3

29:31.5

0:01.2

 

9:31/M

2

TELEISHA TUCKER Comanche TX

15

31

22

29:31.5

29:31.5

0:01.2

9:31/M

3

CHRISTY LEMONS Eastland TX

9

33

32

40:57.4

41:00.8

0:03.4

11:27.0

13:13/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JASON PATE COMANCHE TX

35

31

4

21:31.4

21:31.4

 

6:56/M

2

JODY PAT COMANCHE TX

37

30

16

26:45.3

26:45.3

5:13.8

8:38/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ANITA ROBBINS Dublin TX

13

38

18

28:06.8

28:08.3

0:01.5

 

9:04/M

2

STEPHANIE AINSWORTH RANGER TX

36

38

33

44:35.7

44:39.6

0:03.9

16:28.9

14:23/M

3

CHRISTINE BRILEY

7

38

36

45:39.1

45:42.9

0:03.8

17:32.3

14:44/M

4

SONYA PITTMAN

8

36

38

45:52.9

45:57.0

0:04.0

17:46.1

14:48/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

RHONDA MUENZLER

18

40

25

32:30.1

32:32.8

0:02.7

 

10:29/M

2

BETH WEST BUDA TX

38

40

27

32:33.3

32:35.1

0:01.8

0:03.2

10:30/M

3

SHERRY ROBERTS EASTLAND TX

33

41

34

44:36.4

44:39.8

0:03.4

12:06.3

14:23/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DANNY EOFF DUBLIN TX

26

43

8

23:06.7

23:06.7

 

7:27/M

2

DAVID CHERRY GORDON TX

34

40

10

24:45.2

24:46.7

0:01.5

1:38.5

7:59/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MARI HART FORT WORTH TX

24

45

37

45:43.0

45:46.6

0:03.6

 

14:45/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BRIAN HOLMES MAY TX

20

49

5

21:40.6

21:40.6

 

6:59/M

2

ROGER HART FORT WORTH TX

23

49

15

26:37.5

26:40.4

0:02.9

4:56.8

8:35/M

3

MARK MUENZLER BROWNWOOD TX

30

47

26

32:30.1

32:32.8

0:02.7

10:49.5

10:29/M

4

MIKE ZOELICK

1

47

30

37:37.4

37:40.0

0:02.5

15:56.8

12:08/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CINDY WOODS

3

53

35

45:38.3

45:42.6

0:04.3

 

14:43/M

2

CYNTHIA MITCHELL

10

52

39

45:53.3

45:56.8

0:03.4

0:15.0

14:48/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

11

62

9

23:42.0

23:42.0

 

7:39/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

GARY MILBURN PLANO TX

41

67

13

26:27.0

26:27.4

0:00.4

 

8:32/M

2

KENNY WELCH

4

67

23

29:40.9

29:40.9

3:13.9

9:34/M