4th Annual Run for the Hills

Overall Finish List

November 12, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 732 52 F 1 Top Fin   22:11.1 22:12.2 0:01.0 7:08/M
2 ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 815 48 F 1 Top Fin 1:20.7 23:31.8 23:33.3 0:01.5 7:34/M
3 CHASE WADE 745 30 M 1 Top Fin   23:58.6 24:01.1 0:02.4 7:42/M
4 CORY THOMAS KELLER TX 786 40 M 1 Top Fin 0:16.6 24:15.3 24:16.8 0:01.5 7:48/M
5 JOHN SCHAUB FORT WORTH TX 780 42 M 1 40-44 0:23.1 24:21.7 24:33.2 0:11.4 7:50/M
6 RUSSELL REICHENBACH KELLER TX 726 33 M 1 30-34 1:10.5 25:09.2 25:26.0 0:16.7 8:05/M
7 DAVID DEFANTI EULESS TX 592 52 M 1 50-54 1:23.8 25:22.4 25:29.7 0:07.2 8:09/M
8 KRISTIN ANDERSON EULESS TX 589 25 F 1 25-29 3:12.3 25:23.5 25:26.2 0:02.7 8:10/M
9 MELISSA BRO FORT WORTH TX 590 29 F 2 25-29 3:13.4 25:24.5 25:27.7 0:03.1 8:10/M
10 DAVID MEADE 737 55 M 1 55-59 1:27.3 25:26.0 25:28.3 0:02.3 8:11/M
11 JEFFREY BEEZLEY ARLINGTON TX 807 39 M 1 35-39 1:48.4 25:47.1 25:48.0 0:00.9 8:17/M
12 BRYAN QUINN 738 50 M 2 50-54 2:02.5 26:01.2 26:13.3 0:12.1 8:22/M
13 EWAN EKBEEZLEY 736 7 M 1 1- 8 2:36.4 26:35.1 26:35.9 0:00.8 8:33/M
14 DEBRA BEEZLEY ARLINGTON TX 806 36 F 1 35-39 4:24.6 26:35.8 26:37.2 0:01.3 8:33/M
15 CHRISTOPHER ZIAS FORT WORTH TX 795 25 M 1 25-29 3:30.3 27:29.0 27:40.9 0:11.9 8:50/M
16 JOSIE THOMAS KELLER TX 787 13 F 1 12-14 5:27.5 27:38.7 27:40.6 0:01.9 8:53/M
17 KYLE ROUZE BEDFORD TX 779 35 M 2 35-39 3:42.8 27:41.5 27:44.2 0:02.7 8:54/M
18 JOHN MICHAEL SLEZAK COLLEYVILLE TX 782 15 M 1 15-19 3:59.5 27:58.2 28:05.5 0:07.2 9:00/M
19 ADAM WILLIAMS GRAPEVINE TX 791 44 M 2 40-44 4:18.8 28:17.5 28:21.5 0:04.0 9:06/M
20 MICHAEL NEWBROUGH FORT WORTH TX 599 46 M 1 45-49 4:23.7 28:22.4 28:30.0 0:07.6 9:07/M
21 JOE ROGERS AZLE TX 777 76 M 1 75-79 5:32.1 29:30.8 29:45.3 0:14.5 9:29/M
22 ADAM NOGGLE FORT WORTH TX 733 37 M 3 35-39 6:26.2 30:24.9 30:50.7 0:25.7 9:46/M
23 ANDREW THOMAS KELLER TX 785 9 M 1 9-11 8:08.8 32:07.5 32:09.9 0:02.4 10:20/M
24 CHRISTIAN HALEY EULESS TX 730 10 M 2 9-11 8:08.9 32:07.6 32:08.2 0:00.6 10:20/M
25 JORDAN ST. CLAIR 734 31 M 2 30-34 8:46.7 32:45.4 33:08.1 0:22.7 10:32/M
26 AMY THOMAS KELLER TX 784 40 F 1 40-44 10:34.6 32:45.7 32:49.0 0:03.2 10:32/M
27 MEG ACKER RICHLAND HILLS TX 588 64 F 1 60-64 10:45.2 32:56.4 33:00.8 0:04.4 10:35/M
28 KYLE MAY BEDFORD TX 597 33 F 1 30-34 11:19.3 33:30.4 33:52.5 0:22.0 10:46/M
29 MARIA FLORES FORT WORTH TX 729 22 F 1 20-24 13:38.5 35:49.6 36:18.1 0:28.5 11:31/M
30 BILL SIGNORELLI FORT WORTH TX 727 50 M 3 50-54 13:22.5 37:21.2 37:40.5 0:19.3 12:01/M
31 BETH SCHLAF KELLER TX 722 56 F 1 55-59 18:41.5 40:52.7 40:57.7 0:05.0 13:08/M
32 DAVE SCHLAF KELLER TX 721 59 M 2 55-59 16:54.6 40:53.3 40:58.2 0:04.8 13:09/M
33 BRIGITTE MAY EULESS TX 596 35 F 2 35-39 20:37.7 42:48.8 42:52.7 0:03.8 13:46/M
34 CRYSTAL ROUZE BEDFORD TX 778 33 F 2 30-34 20:44.0 42:55.1 42:59.4 0:04.2 13:48/M
35 DAVID COLLYER FORT WORTH TX 724 64 M 1 60-64 19:06.3 43:05.0 43:12.1 0:07.1 13:51/M
36 SHANDA REICHENBACH KELLER TX 725 36 F 3 35-39 21:28.7 43:39.8 43:53.0 0:13.1 14:02/M
37 ELLEN SLEZAK COLLEYVILLE TX 781 51 F 1 50-54 22:31.4 44:42.6 44:51.5 0:08.8 14:22/M
38 DONALD BROWN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 591 0 M 1 0- 0 20:51.2 44:49.9 45:03.5 0:13.5 14:25/M
39 MARY KELLER GRAPEVINE TX 594 54 F 2 50-54 23:52.6 46:03.7 46:12.9 0:09.2 14:48/M
40 MARY FAHERTY FORT WORTH TX 593 60 F 2 60-64 24:04.4 46:15.5 46:22.1 0:06.5 14:52/M
41 PAUL SLEZAK COLLEYVILLE TX 783 53 M 4 50-54 23:25.7 47:24.4 47:35.5 0:11.0 15:14/M
42 PAUL KELLER GRAPEVINE TX 595 53 M 5 50-54 23:45.8 47:44.5 47:54.6 0:10.0 15:21/M
43 EMMA WHITE EULESS TX 790 26 F 3 25-29 25:38.7 47:49.8 47:52.4 0:02.5 15:23/M
44 CHRISTY HALEY EULESS TX 731 45 F 1 45-49 25:41.4 47:52.5 48:00.4 0:07.9 15:23/M
45 CHASE WHITE EULESS TX 789 5 M 2 1- 8 23:54.6 47:53.2 47:53.9 0:00.7 15:24/M
46 SHERYL WOODS HALTOM CITY TX 792 69 F 1 65-69 26:21.7 48:32.9 48:45.0 0:12.1 15:36/M
47 BRIANNA SCHEUTTIG 744 16 F 1 15-19 39:47.9 1:01:59.1 1:02:28.9 0:29.8 19:56/M
48 ASHLEY COOK FORT WORTH TX 808 27 F 4 25-29 40:16.8 1:02:27.9 1:03:06.8 0:38.9 20:05/M
49 TRAVIS LISKA ARLINGTON TX 816 27 M 2 25-29 38:31.5 1:02:30.2 1:03:09.9 0:39.6 20:06/M
50 CHRIS COOK FORT WORTH TX 809 31 M 3 30-34 38:32.3 1:02:30.9 1:03:10.0 0:39.0 20:06/M
51 CAITLIN MIMS 852 23 F 2 20-24 40:19.8 1:02:31.0 1:03:09.4 0:38.4 20:06/M