Neuroblastoma Run For A Cure 5K Timed

Overall Finish List

April 02, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ALEX JOHNSON BURLESON TX

199

28

M

***** 25-29

17:47.8

17:48.2

0:00.4

 

5:43/M

2

DAVID HAGUE KELLER TX

63

49

M

***** 45-49

19:13.9

19:14.7

0:00.7

1:26.1

6:11/M

3

MATT HOLMES LONGVIEW TX

197

25

M

1 25-29

20:08.2

20:08.9

0:00.7

2:20.4

6:28/M

4

BRIAN POLANSKY FORT WORTH TEXAS

186

53

M

1 50-54

20:47.2

20:47.2

2:59.4

6:41/M

5

KOMI TUI FLOWER MOUND TX

143

42

M

1 40-44

21:06.4

21:15.2

0:08.8

3:18.6

6:50/M

6

ADAM VINCZE FT. WORTH TX

159

39

M

1 35-39

21:07.0

21:07.0

3:19.2

6:47/M

7

TANNER TOBEY MIDLOTHIAN TX

140

11

M

1 2-11

21:22.8

21:25.2

0:02.3

3:35.0

6:53/M

8

DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TEXAS

184

50

M

2 50-54

21:26.7

21:27.5

0:00.7

3:38.9

6:54/M

9

JEREMY HAYES DALLAS TX

67

34

M

1 30-34

21:40.4

21:41.8

0:01.4

3:52.6

6:58/M

10

ISAAC MIDDLETON FORT WORTH TX

103

28

M

2 25-29

21:45.6

21:49.4

0:03.7

3:57.8

7:01/M

11

DARREN SHAMBURGER FORT WORTH TX

212

40

M

2 40-44

21:46.1

21:47.2

0:01.1

3:58.3

7:00/M

12

WALTER STORM FORT WORTH TX

134

33

M

2 30-34

21:48.5

21:54.2

0:05.6

4:00.7

7:03/M

13

T.J. SCHOENEMANN PLANO TX

203

28

M

3 25-29

22:00.3

22:02.4

0:02.1

4:12.5

7:05/M

14

HISHAM KHAYYAT WEST RICHLAND WA

215

16

M

1 15-19

22:11.6

22:18.1

0:06.5

4:23.8

7:10/M

15

ADAM RUDNEY FT WORTH TX

207

37

M

2 35-39

22:18.5

22:26.5

0:08.0

4:30.7

7:13/M

16

JON BONNELL FT WORTH TX

30

40

M

3 40-44

22:19.2

22:28.3

0:09.1

4:31.4

7:13/M

17

JOSEPH HAYDEN FORT WORTH TX

360

18

M

2 15-19

22:36.8

22:52.5

0:15.7

4:49.0

7:21/M

18

AMY CARENZA DALLAS TX

32

30

F

***** 30-34

22:47.5

22:50.8

0:03.2

 

7:21/M

19

RODNEY BATES MIDLOTHIAN TX

356

42

M

4 40-44

22:52.4

22:54.2

0:01.8

5:04.6

7:22/M

20

JAMYE DENIS

171

43

F

***** 40-44

23:05.6

23:07.3

0:01.7

0:18.0

7:26/M

21

DANIEL BARBARO FORT WORTH TX

196

58

M

1 55-59

23:07.8

23:10.3

0:02.5

5:20.0

7:27/M

22

WAYNE SPAULDING BENBROOK TX

200

38

M

3 35-39

23:38.0

23:40.7

0:02.7

5:50.2

7:37/M

23

YVETTE MILLER GRANBURY TX

190

43

F

1 40-44

24:01.2

24:03.4

0:02.2

1:13.6

7:44/M

24

MELISSA PIERCE ARGYLE TX

7

31

F

1 30-34

24:10.9

24:25.2

0:14.3

1:23.3

7:51/M

25

DAVID JEFFERS FT. WORTH TX

160

48

M

1 45-49

24:23.2

24:23.2

6:35.4

7:50/M

26

JERRY BASKETTE BENBROOK TX

183

57

M

2 55-59

24:31.3

24:33.8

0:02.5

6:43.5

7:54/M

27

BRETT CAMPBELL HURST TX

192

36

M

4 35-39

24:54.7

25:06.2

0:11.5

7:06.9

8:04/M

28

SARAH CUMMINGS FORT WORTH TX

47

12

F

1 12-14

24:55.7

24:57.5

0:01.7

2:08.2

8:01/M

29

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX

202

63

M

1 60-64

25:04.8

25:07.7

0:02.9

7:17.0

8:05/M

30

DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX

154

63

M

2 60-64

25:10.5

25:14.0

0:03.4

7:22.7

8:07/M

31

ETHAN PHELPS FORT WORTH TX

216

12

M

1 12-14

25:10.9

25:13.1

0:02.2

7:23.1

8:06/M

32

ALEXA ANZELMO MEXIA TX

18

15

F

1 15-19

25:13.7

25:16.4

0:02.7

2:26.1

8:07/M

33

MARQUITTA DYER MEXIA TX

51

15

F

2 15-19

25:26.6

25:29.6

0:02.9

2:39.1

8:12/M

34

GLENN COOMBS LANTANA TX

44

45

M

2 45-49

25:34.3

25:42.7

0:08.3

7:46.5

8:16/M

35

MATTHEW COLMAN MIDLOTHIAN TX

42

10

M

2 2-11

25:35.6

25:37.1

0:01.5

7:47.8

8:14/M

36

ROBERT HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

179

38

M

5 35-39

26:04.7

26:18.2

0:13.5

8:16.9

8:27/M

37

JOHN KOCH FT. WORTH TX

208

28

M

4 25-29

26:13.0

26:17.3

0:04.2

8:25.2

8:27/M

38

JAYCEE HIGGINS

182

7

F

1 2-11

26:14.9

26:18.1

0:03.1

3:27.4

8:27/M

39

STEPHANIE PHELPS FORT WORTH TX

217

41

F

2 40-44

26:20.7

26:30.6

0:09.9

3:33.2

8:31/M

40

DEBBY ARNOLD FORT WORTH TX

19

43

F

3 40-44

26:34.4

26:41.9

0:07.4

3:46.9

8:35/M

41

KYLE WITHERSPOON FORT WORTH TX

9

23

M

1 20-24

26:41.3

26:56.4

0:15.1

8:53.5

8:40/M

42

SHERRY KOEN FT. WORTH TX

209

55

F

1 55-59

26:44.1

26:48.2

0:04.1

3:56.5

8:37/M

43

DALE FERRIER GARLAND TX

56

46

M

3 45-49

26:50.1

26:54.1

0:04.0

9:02.3

8:39/M

44

BEN SANKARY FORT WORTH TX

123

15

M

3 15-19

26:57.5

27:15.9

0:18.3

9:09.7

8:46/M

45

ASA SELZER FORT WORTH TX

128

29

M

5 25-29

27:22.7

27:27.5

0:04.8

9:34.9

8:50/M

46

RYAN SCHUMHL FORT WORTH TX

210

9

M

3 2-11

27:23.9

27:25.8

0:01.9

9:36.1

8:49/M

47

MADDIE SANKARY FORT WORTH TX

1542

7

F

2 2-11

27:27.2

27:27.2

4:39.6

8:50/M

48

NIKKI WANSING FORT WORTH TX

361

17

F

3 15-19

27:29.2

27:45.1

0:15.8

4:41.7

8:55/M

49

MATTHEW HOLMES KILGORE TX

75

51

M

3 50-54

27:30.4

27:33.6

0:03.2

9:42.6

8:52/M

50

JOHN BLACKLOCK WACO TX

218

22

M

2 20-24

27:48.4

27:51.0

0:02.5

10:00.6

8:57/M

51

LINDSEY FAUCETT LEWISVILLE TX

55

25

F

1 25-29

27:52.7

27:59.9

0:07.1

5:05.2

9:00/M

52

DEBRA THOMAS ALEDO TX

136

37

F

1 35-39

28:03.5

28:05.7

0:02.1

5:16.0

9:02/M

53

LORI JACKSON MIDLOTHIAN TX

77

46

F

1 45-49

28:14.2

28:27.3

0:13.1

5:26.6

9:09/M

54

BRET BARRE FORT WORTH TX

220

30

M

3 30-34

28:32.1

28:42.7

0:10.6

10:44.3

9:14/M

55

JEFFREY WOOTEN FT. WORTH TX

232

37

M

6 35-39

28:35.3

28:47.1

0:11.8

10:47.5

9:15/M

56

KATHERINE FOGELBERG FORT WORTH TEXAS

231

38

F

2 35-39

28:35.9

28:47.4

0:11.5

5:48.3

9:15/M

57

LORI COLLINS FORT WORTH TX

38

47

F

2 45-49

29:00.1

29:07.1

0:07.0

6:12.5

9:22/M

58

ELMO COLLINS FORT WORTH TX

39

47

M

4 45-49

29:00.3

29:07.3

0:07.0

11:12.5

9:22/M

59

BEN ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

15

9

M

4 2-11

29:01.7

29:11.4

0:09.7

11:13.9

9:23/M

60

JARED SIMPSON FORT WORTH TX

132

34

M

4 30-34

29:02.5

29:33.6

0:31.1

11:14.7

9:30/M

61

AMY STREMMING FORT WORTH TX

222

41

F

4 40-44

29:03.9

29:30.2

0:26.3

6:16.3

9:29/M

62

TARA CLAY FORT WORTH TX

36

23

F

1 20-24

29:08.3

29:14.4

0:06.0

6:20.8

9:24/M

63

CURTIS BARNES FORT WORTH TX

23

37

M

7 35-39

29:08.7

29:14.4

0:05.7

11:20.9

9:24/M

64

LAURA ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

14

41

F

5 40-44

29:15.1

29:24.7

0:09.6

6:27.6

9:27/M

65

GREG HOUSEWIRTH FORT WORTH TX

225

50

M

4 50-54

29:24.9

29:30.8

0:05.9

11:37.1

9:29/M

66

COLIN CLARK ROCKWALL TX

34

36

M

8 35-39

29:29.1

29:43.4

0:14.3

11:41.3

9:33/M

67

KAREN CLARK ROCKWALL TX

33

34

F

2 30-34

29:29.5

29:44.2

0:14.6

6:42.0

9:34/M

68

LYNDA PARRA KELLER TX

185

44

F

6 40-44

29:36.1

29:39.7

0:03.6

6:48.5

9:32/M

69

KAREN DEBENPORT FT. WORTH TX

170

38

F

3 35-39

29:47.6

29:53.2

0:05.6

7:00.0

9:37/M

70

TONY DEBENPORT FT. WORTH TX

167

40

M

5 40-44

30:11.0

30:17.1

0:06.0

12:23.2

9:44/M

71

MICHELLE SANKARY FORT WORTH TX

125

43

F

7 40-44

30:31.9

30:36.3

0:04.4

7:44.3

9:50/M

72

ERIN BEHLING SANGER TX

24

26

F

2 25-29

30:49.7

30:57.1

0:07.4

8:02.1

9:57/M

73

DAWN HANDLEY FORT WORTH TX

64

32

F

3 30-34

31:18.1

31:22.6

0:04.4

8:30.6

10:05/M

74

BRYCE KLEINMAN

91

0

M

1 0- 1

31:31.6

31:32.8

0:01.2

13:43.8

10:08/M

75

TURNER CORBETT

233

13

M

2 12-14

31:53.7

32:12.6

0:18.9

14:05.9

10:21/M

76

EVONNE LUDDEKA ARLINGTON TX

355

44

F

8 40-44

31:53.8

31:57.9

0:04.1

9:06.2

10:16/M

77

DUSTIN MCCARTY BURLESON TX

101

29

M

6 25-29

32:01.3

32:06.3

0:05.0

14:13.5

10:19/M

78

ALLISON JEFFERS FT. WORTH TX

162

15

F

4 15-19

32:01.5

32:38.6

0:37.1

9:13.9

10:30/M

79

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

83

61

M

3 60-64

32:08.2

32:12.4

0:04.2

14:20.4

10:21/M

80

BRIAN LIAS FORT WORTH TX

214

11

M

5 2-11

32:10.9

32:12.2

0:01.3

14:23.1

10:21/M

81

JAYCEK JACKSON MIDLOTHIAN TX

79

14

M

2 12-14

32:19.0

32:31.2

0:12.2

14:31.2

10:27/M

82

BRAYDEN HARTLEY BURLESON TX

371

11

M

6 2-11

32:23.3

32:31.3

0:08.0

14:35.5

10:27/M

83

SHADONNA CRANE BURLESON TX

370

38

F

4 35-39

32:23.4

32:31.4

0:08.0

9:35.8

10:27/M

84

CONNOR HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

181

10

M

7 2-11

32:26.1

32:27.3

0:01.2

14:38.3

10:26/M

85

SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX

194

72

F

1 70-99

32:46.1

32:49.7

0:03.6

9:58.5

10:33/M

86

NOEMI SEK FORT WORTH TX

127

38

F

5 35-39

32:48.0

32:48.0

10:00.4

10:33/M

87

CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX

57

64

F

1 60-64

32:48.2

32:57.0

0:08.8

10:00.6

10:36/M

88

KRISTI HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

178

38

F

6 35-39

33:23.7

33:39.3

0:15.5

10:36.2

10:49/M

89

CADE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

180

5

M

8 2-11

33:23.9

33:39.4

0:15.4

15:36.1

10:49/M

90

SAMANTHA PAUL CRESSON TX

165

15

F

5 15-19

33:26.0

34:03.4

0:37.4

10:38.4

10:57/M

91

STEPHENIE NORTHWAY FORT WORTH TX

108

31

F

4 30-34

33:28.6

33:58.9

0:30.3

10:41.0

10:55/M

92

GARRETT SHAMBURGER

213

9

M

9 2-11

33:29.5

33:31.7

0:02.2

15:41.7

10:47/M

93

ALLEN ZARTMAN WATAUGA TX

10

52

M

5 50-54

34:30.3

34:58.1

0:27.8

16:42.5

11:15/M

94

LAUREN SELZER FORT WORTH TX

129

28

F

3 25-29

34:39.0

34:44.1

0:05.1

11:51.4

11:10/M

95

TONYA COLMAN MIDLOTHIAN TX

41

36

F

7 35-39

36:26.1

36:43.7

0:17.5

13:38.6

11:48/M

96

KARLA LOPEZ LAKESIDE TX

6

48

F

3 45-49

36:30.9

36:55.2

0:24.2

13:43.4

11:52/M

97

SARAH DONATHAN FORT WORTH TX

1

29

F

4 25-29

36:32.8

36:59.9

0:27.0

13:45.3

11:54/M

98

WENDY CHERVENY FORT WORTH TX

206

46

F

4 45-49

36:34.2

36:42.2

0:08.0

13:46.7

11:48/M

99

HANNAH DEBENPORT FT. WORTH TX

169

11

F

3 2-11

36:41.7

36:47.0

0:05.3

13:54.1

11:50/M

100

JANSSON JACKSON MIDLOTHIAN TX

78

10

F

4 2-11

36:59.0

37:12.4

0:13.4

14:11.4

11:58/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

101

CHELSIE ELLERBEE SPRINGTOWN TX

53

27

F

5 25-29

38:48.9

39:02.8

0:13.9

16:01.4

12:33/M

102

SHERI HUDGINS KELLER TX

76

45

F

5 45-49

38:49.4

39:03.1

0:13.7

16:01.9

12:33/M

103

TRACY KILLMAN KELLER TX

89

46

M

5 45-49

38:50.2

39:03.1

0:12.9

21:02.4

12:33/M

104

CHRISTY MCCARTY BURLESON TX

100

27

F

6 25-29

38:52.3

38:57.3

0:04.9

16:04.8

12:31/M

105

NICOLE MARTIN SANGER TX

193

16

F

6 15-19

39:06.2

39:16.5

0:10.3

16:18.6

12:38/M

106

ASHLEY LINDSEY FORT WORTH TX

205

22

F

2 20-24

39:41.6

39:50.8

0:09.2

16:54.1

12:48/M

107

STACEY INGRAM BENBROOK TX

221

39

F

8 35-39

39:48.0

40:15.9

0:27.9

17:00.4

12:57/M

108

GARY WOOLARD FT. WORTH TX

152

55

M

3 55-59

39:53.0

39:59.7

0:06.7

22:05.2

12:51/M

109

Unknown Partic. 364

364

M

2 0- 1

40:33.7

42:27.6

1:53.8

22:45.9

13:39/M

110

Unknown Partic. 362

362

M

3 0- 1

40:34.1

42:28.7

1:54.6

22:46.3

13:39/M

111

Unknown Partic. 363

363

M

4 0- 1

40:34.5

42:28.1

1:53.5

22:46.7

13:39/M

112

Unknown Partic. 365

365

M

5 0- 1

40:35.3

42:28.7

1:53.4

22:47.5

13:39/M

113

CORAN JOHANSEN DALLAS TX

367

7

F

5 2-11

41:06.2

41:15.6

0:09.4

18:18.7

13:16/M

114

MATTHEW JOHANSEN DALLAS TX

366

36

M

9 35-39

41:06.4

41:15.6

0:09.2

23:18.6

13:16/M

115

MICHAEL BARRE FORT WORTH TX

219

9

M

10 2-11

41:48.3

41:59.4

0:11.1

24:00.5

13:30/M

116

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

195

63

F

2 60-64

42:53.8

42:59.2

0:05.4

20:06.2

13:49/M

117

LINDA PALUGA FORT WORTH TX

109

50

F

1 50-54

43:27.0

43:53.5

0:26.5

20:39.4

14:07/M

118

KATE ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

16

7

F

6 2-11

43:27.1

43:37.6

0:10.4

20:39.6

14:01/M

119

JEFF ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

13

41

M

6 40-44

43:28.6

43:39.5

0:10.9

25:40.8

14:02/M

120

BILL BONNELL FORT WORTH TX

198

70

M

1 70-99

44:23.4

44:32.8

0:09.4

26:35.6

14:19/M

121

ELLEN BERGAMI BEDFORD TX

158

67

F

1 65-69

47:34.9

47:49.2

0:14.3

24:47.3

15:23/M

122

MELISSA WEAVER BEDFORD TX

157

35

F

9 35-39

47:35.2

47:49.5

0:14.2

24:47.7

15:23/M

123

JAMIE HARRINGTON FORT WORTH TX

66

40

F

9 40-44

47:55.9

48:22.1

0:26.2

25:08.4

15:33/M

124

LILY SEPANSKI FORT WORTH TX

189

11

F

7 2-11

49:04.9

49:12.3

0:07.4

26:17.3

15:49/M

125

MARY COLLINS FORT WORTH TX

187

45

F

6 45-49

49:09.0

49:16.3

0:07.3

26:21.4

15:50/M

126

BRENNA FLYNN FT WORTH TX

188

11

F

8 2-11

49:23.1

49:31.0

0:07.9

26:35.6

15:55/M

127

JACQUELIN HOUSEWIRTH FORT WORTH TX

226

12

F

3 12-14

50:29.2

51:44.2

1:14.9

27:41.7

16:38/M

128

TARA SCHOENEMANN PLANO TX

204

29

F

7 25-29

52:44.4

54:11.4

1:27.0

29:56.8

17:25/M

129

SUZY HOLLOWAY FORT WORTH TX

74

35

F

10 35-39

54:35.4

54:44.0

0:08.6

31:47.8

17:36/M

130

DUNCAN HOLLOWAY FORT WORTH TX

71

7

M

11 2-11

54:35.4

54:43.7

0:08.3

36:47.6

17:36/M