Neuroblastoma Run For A Cure 5K Timed

Age Group Results

April 02, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 1 2-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 1 2-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

AMY CARENZA DALLAS TX

32

30

18

22:47.5

22:50.8

 

7:21/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ALEX JOHNSON BURLESON TX

199

28

1

17:47.8

17:48.2

 

5:43/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JAMYE DENIS

171

43

20

23:05.6

23:07.3

 

7:26/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVID HAGUE KELLER TX

63

49

2

19:13.9

19:14.7

 

6:11/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BRYCE KLEINMAN

91

0

74

31:31.6

31:32.8

 

10:08/M

2

Unknown Partic. 364

364

109

40:33.7

42:27.6

9:02.1

13:39/M

3

Unknown Partic. 362

362

110

40:34.1

42:28.7

9:02.5

13:39/M

4

Unknown Partic. 363

363

111

40:34.5

42:28.1

9:02.9

13:39/M

5

Unknown Partic. 365

365

112

40:35.3

42:28.7

9:03.7

13:39/M

 
Top

Female 11 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JAYCEE HIGGINS

182

7

38

26:14.9

26:18.1

 

8:27/M

2

MADDIE SANKARY FORT WORTH TX

1542

7

47

27:27.2

27:27.2

1:12.2

8:50/M

3

HANNAH DEBENPORT FT. WORTH TX

169

11

99

36:41.7

36:47.0

10:26.7

11:50/M

4

JANSSON JACKSON MIDLOTHIAN TX

78

10

100

36:59.0

37:12.4

10:44.0

11:58/M

5

CORAN JOHANSEN DALLAS TX

367

7

113

41:06.2

41:15.6

14:51.3

13:16/M

6

KATE ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

16

7

118

43:27.1

43:37.6

17:12.2

14:01/M

7

LILY SEPANSKI FORT WORTH TX

189

11

124

49:04.9

49:12.3

22:49.9

15:49/M

8

BRENNA FLYNN FT WORTH TX

188

11

126

49:23.1

49:31.0

23:08.2

15:55/M

 
Top

Male 11 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TANNER TOBEY MIDLOTHIAN TX

140

11

7

21:22.8

21:25.2

 

6:53/M

2

MATTHEW COLMAN MIDLOTHIAN TX

42

10

35

25:35.6

25:37.1

4:12.7

8:14/M

3

RYAN SCHUMHL FORT WORTH TX

210

9

46

27:23.9

27:25.8

6:01.1

8:49/M

4

BEN ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

15

9

59

29:01.7

29:11.4

7:38.8

9:23/M

5

BRIAN LIAS FORT WORTH TX

214

11

80

32:10.9

32:12.2

10:48.0

10:21/M

6

BRAYDEN HARTLEY BURLESON TX

371

11

82

32:23.3

32:31.3

11:00.4

10:27/M

7

CONNOR HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

181

10

84

32:26.1

32:27.3

11:03.2

10:26/M

8

CADE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

180

5

89

33:23.9

33:39.4

12:01.1

10:49/M

9

GARRETT SHAMBURGER

213

9

92

33:29.5

33:31.7

12:06.6

10:47/M

10

MICHAEL BARRE FORT WORTH TX

219

9

115

41:48.3

41:59.4

20:25.4

13:30/M

11

DUNCAN HOLLOWAY FORT WORTH TX

71

7

130

54:35.4

54:43.7

33:12.6

17:36/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SARAH CUMMINGS FORT WORTH TX

47

12

28

24:55.7

24:57.5

 

8:01/M

2

JACQUELIN HOUSEWIRTH FORT WORTH TX

226

12

127

50:29.2

51:44.2

25:33.5

16:38/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ETHAN PHELPS FORT WORTH TX

216

12

31

25:10.9

25:13.1

 

8:06/M

2

TURNER CORBETT

233

13

75

31:53.7

32:12.6

6:42.8

10:21/M

3

JAYCEK JACKSON MIDLOTHIAN TX

79

14

81

32:19.0

32:31.2

7:08.1

10:27/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ALEXA ANZELMO MEXIA TX

18

15

32

25:13.7

25:16.4

 

8:07/M

2

MARQUITTA DYER MEXIA TX

51

15

33

25:26.6

25:29.6

0:12.9

8:12/M

3

NIKKI WANSING FORT WORTH TX

361

17

48

27:29.2

27:45.1

2:15.5

8:55/M

4

ALLISON JEFFERS FT. WORTH TX

162

15

78

32:01.5

32:38.6

6:47.8

10:30/M

5

SAMANTHA PAUL CRESSON TX

165

15

90

33:26.0

34:03.4

8:12.3

10:57/M

6

NICOLE MARTIN SANGER TX

193

16

105

39:06.2

39:16.5

13:52.5

12:38/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

HISHAM KHAYYAT WEST RICHLAND WA

215

16

14

22:11.6

22:18.1

 

7:10/M

2

JOSEPH HAYDEN FORT WORTH TX

360

18

17

22:36.8

22:52.5

0:25.2

7:21/M

3

BEN SANKARY FORT WORTH TX

123

15

44

26:57.5

27:15.9

4:45.9

8:46/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TARA CLAY FORT WORTH TX

36

23

62

29:08.3

29:14.4

 

9:24/M

2

ASHLEY LINDSEY FORT WORTH TX

205

22

106

39:41.6

39:50.8

10:33.3

12:48/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KYLE WITHERSPOON FORT WORTH TX

9

23

41

26:41.3

26:56.4

 

8:40/M

2

JOHN BLACKLOCK WACO TX

218

22

50

27:48.4

27:51.0

1:07.1

8:57/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LINDSEY FAUCETT LEWISVILLE TX

55

25

51

27:52.7

27:59.9

 

9:00/M

2

ERIN BEHLING SANGER TX

24

26

72

30:49.7

30:57.1

2:56.9

9:57/M

3

LAUREN SELZER FORT WORTH TX

129

28

94

34:39.0

34:44.1

6:46.2

11:10/M

4

SARAH DONATHAN FORT WORTH TX

1

29

97

36:32.8

36:59.9

8:40.1

11:54/M

5

CHELSIE ELLERBEE SPRINGTOWN TX

53

27

101

38:48.9

39:02.8

10:56.2

12:33/M

6

CHRISTY MCCARTY BURLESON TX

100

27

104

38:52.3

38:57.3

10:59.6

12:31/M

7

TARA SCHOENEMANN PLANO TX

204

29

128

52:44.4

54:11.4

24:51.6

17:25/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MATT HOLMES LONGVIEW TX

197

25

3

20:08.2

20:08.9

 

6:28/M

2

ISAAC MIDDLETON FORT WORTH TX

103

28

10

21:45.6

21:49.4

1:37.4

7:01/M

3

T.J. SCHOENEMANN PLANO TX

203

28

13

22:00.3

22:02.4

1:52.1

7:05/M

4

JOHN KOCH FT. WORTH TX

208

28

37

26:13.0

26:17.3

6:04.8

8:27/M

5

ASA SELZER FORT WORTH TX

128

29

45

27:22.7

27:27.5

7:14.5

8:50/M

6

DUSTIN MCCARTY BURLESON TX

101

29

77

32:01.3

32:06.3

11:53.1

10:19/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MELISSA PIERCE ARGYLE TX

7

31

24

24:10.9

24:25.2

 

7:51/M

2

KAREN CLARK ROCKWALL TX

33

34

67

29:29.5

29:44.2

5:18.6

9:34/M

3

DAWN HANDLEY FORT WORTH TX

64

32

73

31:18.1

31:22.6

7:07.2

10:05/M

4

STEPHENIE NORTHWAY FORT WORTH TX

108

31

91

33:28.6

33:58.9

9:17.7

10:55/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JEREMY HAYES DALLAS TX

67

34

9

21:40.4

21:41.8

 

6:58/M

2

WALTER STORM FORT WORTH TX

134

33

12

21:48.5

21:54.2

0:08.1

7:03/M

3

BRET BARRE FORT WORTH TX

220

30

54

28:32.1

28:42.7

6:51.7

9:14/M

4

JARED SIMPSON FORT WORTH TX

132

34

60

29:02.5

29:33.6

7:22.1

9:30/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DEBRA THOMAS ALEDO TX

136

37

52

28:03.5

28:05.7

 

9:02/M

2

KATHERINE FOGELBERG FORT WORTH TEXAS

231

38

56

28:35.9

28:47.4

0:32.3

9:15/M

3

KAREN DEBENPORT FT. WORTH TX

170

38

69

29:47.6

29:53.2

1:44.0

9:37/M

4

SHADONNA CRANE BURLESON TX

370

38

83

32:23.4

32:31.4

4:19.8

10:27/M

5

NOEMI SEK FORT WORTH TX

127

38

86

32:48.0

32:48.0

4:44.4

10:33/M

6

KRISTI HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

178

38

88

33:23.7

33:39.3

5:20.2

10:49/M

7

TONYA COLMAN MIDLOTHIAN TX

41

36

95

36:26.1

36:43.7

8:22.6

11:48/M

8

STACEY INGRAM BENBROOK TX

221

39

107

39:48.0

40:15.9

11:44.4

12:57/M

9

MELISSA WEAVER BEDFORD TX

157

35

122

47:35.2

47:49.5

19:31.7

15:23/M

10

SUZY HOLLOWAY FORT WORTH TX

74

35

129

54:35.4

54:44.0

26:31.8

17:36/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ADAM VINCZE FT. WORTH TX

159

39

6

21:07.0

21:07.0

 

6:47/M

2

ADAM RUDNEY FT WORTH TX

207

37

15

22:18.5

22:26.5

1:11.5

7:13/M

3

WAYNE SPAULDING BENBROOK TX

200

38

22

23:38.0

23:40.7

2:31.0

7:37/M

4

BRETT CAMPBELL HURST TX

192

36

27

24:54.7

25:06.2

3:47.7

8:04/M

5

ROBERT HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

179

38

36

26:04.7

26:18.2

4:57.7

8:27/M

6

JEFFREY WOOTEN FT. WORTH TX

232

37

55

28:35.3

28:47.1

7:28.3

9:15/M

7

CURTIS BARNES FORT WORTH TX

23

37

63

29:08.7

29:14.4

8:01.7

9:24/M

8

COLIN CLARK ROCKWALL TX

34

36

66

29:29.1

29:43.4

8:22.1

9:33/M

9

MATTHEW JOHANSEN DALLAS TX

366

36

114

41:06.4

41:15.6

19:59.4

13:16/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

YVETTE MILLER GRANBURY TX

190

43

23

24:01.2

24:03.4

 

7:44/M

2

STEPHANIE PHELPS FORT WORTH TX

217

41

39

26:20.7

26:30.6

2:19.5

8:31/M

3

DEBBY ARNOLD FORT WORTH TX

19

43

40

26:34.4

26:41.9

2:33.2

8:35/M

4

AMY STREMMING FORT WORTH TX

222

41

61

29:03.9

29:30.2

5:02.7

9:29/M

5

LAURA ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

14

41

64

29:15.1

29:24.7

5:13.9

9:27/M

6

LYNDA PARRA KELLER TX

185

44

68

29:36.1

29:39.7

5:34.9

9:32/M

7

MICHELLE SANKARY FORT WORTH TX

125

43

71

30:31.9

30:36.3

6:30.7

9:50/M

8

EVONNE LUDDEKA ARLINGTON TX

355

44

76

31:53.8

31:57.9

7:52.6

10:16/M

9

JAMIE HARRINGTON FORT WORTH TX

66

40

123

47:55.9

48:22.1

23:54.7

15:33/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KOMI TUI FLOWER MOUND TX

143

42

5

21:06.4

21:15.2

 

6:50/M

2

DARREN SHAMBURGER FORT WORTH TX

212

40

11

21:46.1

21:47.2

0:39.6

7:00/M

3

JON BONNELL FT WORTH TX

30

40

16

22:19.2

22:28.3

1:12.7

7:13/M

4

RODNEY BATES MIDLOTHIAN TX

356

42

19

22:52.4

22:54.2

1:45.9

7:22/M

5

TONY DEBENPORT FT. WORTH TX

167

40

70

30:11.0

30:17.1

9:04.6

9:44/M

6

JEFF ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

13

41

119

43:28.6

43:39.5

22:22.1

14:02/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LORI JACKSON MIDLOTHIAN TX

77

46

53

28:14.2

28:27.3

 

9:09/M

2

LORI COLLINS FORT WORTH TX

38

47

57

29:00.1

29:07.1

0:45.9

9:22/M

3

KARLA LOPEZ LAKESIDE TX

6

48

96

36:30.9

36:55.2

8:16.7

11:52/M

4

WENDY CHERVENY FORT WORTH TX

206

46

98

36:34.2

36:42.2

8:20.0

11:48/M

5

SHERI HUDGINS KELLER TX

76

45

102

38:49.4

39:03.1

10:35.2

12:33/M

6

MARY COLLINS FORT WORTH TX

187

45

125

49:09.0

49:16.3

20:54.8

15:50/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVID JEFFERS FT. WORTH TX

160

48

25

24:23.2

24:23.2

 

7:50/M

2

GLENN COOMBS LANTANA TX

44

45

34

25:34.3

25:42.7

1:11.1

8:16/M

3

DALE FERRIER GARLAND TX

56

46

43

26:50.1

26:54.1

2:26.9

8:39/M

4

ELMO COLLINS FORT WORTH TX

39

47

58

29:00.3

29:07.3

4:37.1

9:22/M

5

TRACY KILLMAN KELLER TX

89

46

103

38:50.2

39:03.1

14:27.0

12:33/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LINDA PALUGA FORT WORTH TX

109

50

117

43:27.0

43:53.5

 

14:07/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BRIAN POLANSKY FORT WORTH TEXAS

186

53

4

20:47.2

20:47.2

 

6:41/M

2

DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TEXAS

184

50

8

21:26.7

21:27.5

0:39.5

6:54/M

3

MATTHEW HOLMES KILGORE TX

75

51

49

27:30.4

27:33.6

6:43.1

8:52/M

4

GREG HOUSEWIRTH FORT WORTH TX

225

50

65

29:24.9

29:30.8

8:37.6

9:29/M

5

ALLEN ZARTMAN WATAUGA TX

10

52

93

34:30.3

34:58.1

13:43.0

11:15/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SHERRY KOEN FT. WORTH TX

209

55

42

26:44.1

26:48.2

 

8:37/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DANIEL BARBARO FORT WORTH TX

196

58

21

23:07.8

23:10.3

 

7:27/M

2

JERRY BASKETTE BENBROOK TX

183

57

26

24:31.3

24:33.8

1:23.5

7:54/M

3

GARY WOOLARD FT. WORTH TX

152

55

108

39:53.0

39:59.7

16:45.2

12:51/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX

57

64

87

32:48.2

32:57.0

 

10:36/M

2

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

195

63

116

42:53.8

42:59.2

10:05.6

13:49/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX

202

63

29

25:04.8

25:07.7

 

8:05/M

2

DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX

154

63

30

25:10.5

25:14.0

0:05.7

8:07/M

3

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

83

61

79

32:08.2

32:12.4

7:03.4

10:21/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ELLEN BERGAMI BEDFORD TX

158

67

121

47:34.9

47:49.2

 

15:23/M

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX

194

72

85

32:46.1

32:49.7

 

10:33/M

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BILL BONNELL FORT WORTH TX

198

70

120

44:23.4

44:32.8

 

14:19/M