Neuroblastoma Run For A Cure 5K Timed

Overall Finish List

March 31, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JOHN RUNYON DALLAS TX

202

47

M

***** 45-49

 

18:18.3

18:19.0

0:00.7

5:53

2

JEFF ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

176

42

M

***** 40-44

0:44.5

19:02.9

19:04.9

0:02.0

6:08

3

SERENE GRIFFIN ROANOKE TX

257

41

F

***** 40-44

 

20:18.8

20:26.0

0:07.2

6:34

4

ASHLEY BARKER FORT WORTH TX

308

17

F

1 15-19

0:08.8

20:27.7

20:27.7

6:35

5

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

301

59

M

1 55-59

2:43.3

21:01.7

21:01.7

6:45

6

JR GIDEON FORT WORTH TX

94

16

M

1 15-19

2:49.3

21:07.7

21:21.1

0:13.4

6:52

7

LYNN PARKER CROWLEY TX

211

38

F

1 35-39

0:50.2

21:09.0

21:14.8

0:05.8

6:50

8

CONNOR JOSEPH

218

14

M

1 12-14

2:52.3

21:10.7

21:13.8

0:03.1

6:49

9

MONTE DOBRON FORT WORTH TX

273

46

M

1 45-49

2:54.8

21:13.2

21:16.8

0:03.6

6:50

10

TANNER TOBEY MIDLOTHIAN TX

47

12

M

2 12-14

3:03.9

21:22.3

21:23.7

0:01.4

6:53

11

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

289

50

F

***** 50-54

1:06.8

21:25.7

21:25.7

6:53

12

CLAYTON RIPLEY AUSTIN TX

223

M

1 0- 1

3:11.3

21:29.6

21:35.7

0:06.0

6:56

13

ADAM VINCZE FORT WORTH TX

113

40

M

1 40-44

3:17.7

21:36.1

21:41.6

0:05.5

6:58

14

JARED WOOD FORT WORTH TX

270

26

M

1 25-29

3:31.2

21:49.5

21:51.9

0:02.4

7:02

15

ADAM RUDNER FORT WORTH TX

201

38

M

1 35-39

4:10.5

22:28.9

22:33.1

0:04.2

7:15

16

RUTH NETHERY FORT WORTH TX

311

42

F

1 40-44

2:14.3

22:33.1

22:34.2

0:01.0

7:15

17

FORBY PHILIPS CLEBURNE TX

317

13

M

3 12-14

4:22.1

22:40.4

22:41.9

0:01.4

7:18

18

JON BONNELL FORT WORTH TX

181

41

M

2 40-44

4:23.0

22:41.4

22:47.2

0:05.8

7:20

19

MELISSA SCHNEIDERMAN ARGYLE TX

252

32

F

1 30-34

2:29.9

22:48.8

22:56.1

0:07.3

7:22

20

BRYCE KLEINMAN FORT WORTH TX

170

13

M

4 12-14

4:37.7

22:56.1

22:56.1

7:22

21

AMY CARENZA DALLAS TX

347

31

F

2 30-34

2:37.7

22:56.5

22:59.2

0:02.7

7:23

22

JAMYE DENNIS FORT WORTH TX

281

44

F

2 40-44

2:49.9

23:08.7

23:13.6

0:04.8

7:28

23

CHRIS PENNARTZ DENTON TX

124

32

M

1 30-34

5:12.7

23:31.0

23:40.3

0:09.3

7:37

24

BRIAN ORWIG RICHARDSON TX

146

34

M

2 30-34

5:21.7

23:40.1

23:44.0

0:03.9

7:38

25

BEN SANKARY FORT WORTH TX

97

16

M

2 15-19

5:22.6

23:41.0

23:55.1

0:14.1

7:41

26

WAYNE SPAULDING BENBROOK TX

342

39

M

2 35-39

5:39.7

23:58.1

23:59.9

0:01.8

7:43

27

LISA RUNYON DALLAS TX

203

43

F

3 40-44

3:58.8

24:17.7

24:19.6

0:01.9

7:49

28

CONNOR HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

329

11

M

1 2-11

5:59.7

24:18.0

24:25.0

0:06.9

7:51

29

UNKNOWN PARTIC. 334

334

16

M

3 15-19

6:14.1

24:32.4

24:42.3

0:09.9

7:57

30

CARRIE O'KEEFE WEATHERFORD TX

195

39

F

2 35-39

4:30.6

24:49.4

24:59.6

0:10.2

8:02

31

CHELSEA TABOR FORT WORTH TX

271

25

F

1 25-29

4:31.6

24:50.4

24:52.9

0:02.5

8:00

32

BETH GIDEON FORT WORTH TX

95

51

F

1 50-54

4:31.8

24:50.6

24:53.0

0:02.3

8:00

33

CHRISTOPHER HUCKABEE FORT WORTH TX

117

45

M

2 45-49

6:42.1

25:00.4

25:06.9

0:06.5

8:04

34

AMY CASEY BENBROOK TX

1

26

F

2 25-29

4:43.5

25:02.3

25:05.6

0:03.2

8:04

35

DAVID APARICLO WOODWAY TX

313

31

M

3 30-34

6:44.0

25:02.3

25:17.2

0:14.8

8:08

36

BRETT CAMPBELL CLEBURNE TX

55

37

M

3 35-39

6:59.7

25:18.1

25:23.2

0:05.1

8:10

37

WILL WHITWORTH CLEBURNE TX

288

13

M

5 12-14

7:00.5

25:18.8

25:20.6

0:01.7

8:09

38

JOHN DICKENS FORT WORTH TX

133

40

M

3 40-44

7:05.6

25:24.0

25:27.0

0:03.0

8:11

39

KEVIN GLENN FORT WORTH TX

190

51

M

1 50-54

7:06.6

25:24.9

25:39.4

0:14.4

8:15

40

DEBRA THOMAS ALEDO TX

174

38

F

3 35-39

5:08.3

25:27.1

25:28.6

0:01.4

8:11

41

BEVERLY DEHART FORT WORTH TX

272

55

F

1 55-59

5:15.3

25:34.2

25:36.1

0:01.9

8:14

42

SOPHIA HOLMES

355

40

F

4 40-44

5:23.0

25:41.8

25:46.4

0:04.5

8:17

43

BEN ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

177

10

M

2 2-11

7:35.3

25:53.7

26:46.9

0:53.2

8:36

44

CORBIN MATISE AUSTIN TX

351

27

M

2 25-29

7:35.8

25:54.1

25:59.4

0:05.2

8:21

45

EDWARD HUDSON FORT WORTH TX

297

16

M

4 15-19

7:35.8

25:54.1

26:08.0

0:13.8

8:24

46

COLIN FULLER SPRING BRANCH TX

155

8

M

3 2-11

7:36.8

25:55.2

25:55.2

8:20

47

RODNEY MINER N RICHLAND HILLS TX

354

33

M

4 30-34

7:36.9

25:55.2

26:03.1

0:07.8

8:23

48

HEATHER MASTERSON FORT WORTH TX

81

39

F

4 35-39

5:37.0

25:55.9

25:56.9

0:01.0

8:20

49

SAMANTHA EDSEL CLEBURNE TX

318

36

F

5 35-39

5:38.1

25:56.9

25:59.8

0:02.8

8:21

50

JACK SANKARY FORT WORTH TX

96

14

M

6 12-14

7:41.0

25:59.3

26:05.7

0:06.3

8:23

51

SARAH JOHNSON MURPHY TX

73

38

F

6 35-39

5:58.5

26:17.4

27:50.4

1:33.0

8:57

52

GARRISON BRADY CLEBURNE TX

52

12

M

7 12-14

8:17.7

26:36.0

26:38.1

0:02.0

8:34

53

BEN PHILIPS CLEBURNE TX

319

11

M

4 2-11

8:18.0

26:36.4

26:38.3

0:01.9

8:34

54

ALDEN GRIFFIN FORT WORTH TX

296

16

F

2 15-19

6:18.0

26:36.8

26:51.3

0:14.4

8:38

55

MIGUEL DE LA GUARDIA FORT WORTH TX

187

57

M

2 55-59

8:18.8

26:37.1

26:47.6

0:10.5

8:37

56

DAN BARKER FORT WORTH TX

307

47

M

3 45-49

8:22.8

26:41.1

26:49.0

0:07.9

8:37

57

MADDIE SANKARY FORT WORTH TX

205

8

F

1 2-11

6:24.0

26:42.9

26:45.2

0:02.3

8:36

58

KRISIE BOURLAND FORT WORTH TX

255

33

F

3 30-34

6:25.2

26:44.1

27:46.5

1:02.4

8:56

59

DERRICK POTTER FORT WORTH TX

213

44

M

4 40-44

8:35.5

26:53.8

27:00.7

0:06.9

8:41

60

TRACY ORWIG RICHARDSON TX

147

29

F

3 25-29

6:41.9

27:00.7

27:04.3

0:03.6

8:42

61

TAMMY SMITH BURLESON TX

164

47

F

1 45-49

7:06.8

27:25.7

27:25.7

8:49

62

MATT SIKES GREENVILLE TX

20

26

M

3 25-29

9:20.1

27:38.4

27:57.1

0:18.6

8:59

63

SCOTT SANKARY FORT WORTH TX

98

M

2 0- 1

9:21.8

27:40.1

27:46.4

0:06.3

8:56

64

KELLY GARNER CRESSON TX

108

46

M

4 45-49

9:28.2

27:46.6

27:57.0

0:10.4

8:59

65

KYLE WITHERSPOON FORT WORTH TX

261

24

M

1 20-24

9:29.4

27:47.8

27:55.4

0:07.6

8:59

66

SUE ANN SOLL ARLINGTON TX

45

56

F

2 55-59

7:33.5

27:52.3

28:07.4

0:15.0

9:02

67

CRAIG HERTEL AZLE TX

286

49

M

5 45-49

9:35.3

27:53.6

28:00.3

0:06.6

9:00

68

JENESSE COLLINES CROWLEY TX

298

27

F

4 25-29

7:40.7

27:59.6

28:05.0

0:05.4

9:02

69

KELI PRICE CLEBURNE TX

86

38

F

7 35-39

7:53.0

28:11.8

29:49.9

1:38.0

9:35

70

ROBERT HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

330

39

M

4 35-39

9:56.3

28:14.6

29:06.7

0:52.0

9:21

71

ERIN BEHLING DENTON TX

123

27

F

5 25-29

7:58.1

28:17.0

28:32.7

0:15.7

9:10

72

DONNA SUMMERLIN MIDLOTHIAN TX

306

50

F

2 50-54

8:05.8

28:24.6

28:33.4

0:08.7

9:11

73

MICHELLE SANKARY FORT WORTH TX

99

44

F

5 40-44

8:10.0

28:28.8

28:34.8

0:06.0

9:11

74

MIMI COFFEY ARLINGTON TX

116

43

F

6 40-44

8:13.7

28:32.5

28:40.9

0:08.4

9:13

75

ASHLEY APARICIO WOODWAY TX

314

29

F

6 25-29

8:22.4

28:41.2

28:55.5

0:14.2

9:18

76

NII AHIAKWA FORT WORTH TX

254

M

3 0- 1

10:23.9

28:42.2

29:44.7

1:02.4

9:34

77

NOAH JUSTICE CLEBURNE TX

276

9

M

5 2-11

10:37.0

28:55.4

29:34.9

0:39.5

9:30

78

NIKKI WANSING FORT WORTH TX

175

18

F

3 15-19

8:37.1

28:55.9

28:59.3

0:03.3

9:19

79

TYLER EDSEL CLEBURNE TX

316

13

M

8 12-14

10:37.7

28:56.0

28:58.7

0:02.6

9:19

80

JAYCEE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

328

8

F

2 2-11

8:44.8

29:03.7

29:05.8

0:02.1

9:21

81

AMY JUSTICE CLEBURNE TX

275

40

F

7 40-44

8:45.5

29:04.3

29:44.4

0:40.1

9:34

82

NATALIE SMITH HAWKINS TX

127

13

F

1 12-14

8:53.8

29:12.7

29:26.5

0:13.8

9:28

83

LISA WILEY FORT WORTH TX

221

47

F

2 45-49

8:57.8

29:16.6

30:00.9

0:44.3

9:39

84

CRYSTAL SMITH HAWKINS TX

126

33

F

4 30-34

9:05.8

29:24.7

29:38.2

0:13.5

9:32

85

ALLEN ZARTMAN WATAUGA TX

231

53

M

2 50-54

11:17.8

29:36.2

29:47.8

0:11.6

9:35

86

JIMMY CAMPBELL CLEBURNE TX

54

63

M

1 60-64

11:24.5

29:42.9

30:22.5

0:39.6

9:46

87

CHRISTA TRACY ARLINGTON TX

3

61

F

1 60-64

9:24.0

29:42.9

30:41.9

0:59.0

9:52

88

TIMA MARWAN FORT WORTH TX

268

23

F

1 20-24

9:27.0

29:45.8

30:51.3

1:05.5

9:55

89

LAURIE DICKENS FORT WORTH TX

134

F

1 0- 1

9:29.7

29:48.6

29:51.6

0:03.0

9:36

90

UNKNOWN PARTIC. 343

343

10

M

6 2-11

11:43.4

30:01.7

30:03.5

0:01.7

9:40

91

MATT JOHNSON MURPHY TX

72

M

4 0- 1

11:45.2

30:03.5

31:37.8

1:34.2

10:10

92

JACK MASTERSON FORT WORTH TX

80

10

M

7 2-11

12:11.1

30:29.4

30:29.9

0:00.4

9:48

93

MARK YOUNG AZLE TX

114

38

M

5 35-39

12:18.4

30:36.8

30:47.7

0:10.9

9:54

94

AUSTIN PRICE

339

12

M

9 12-14

12:22.9

30:41.2

32:18.7

1:37.4

10:23

95

TONY MANCIL ARLINGTON TX

121

37

M

6 35-39

12:23.0

30:41.4

30:50.4

0:09.0

9:55

96

TONY DEBENPORT FORT WORTH TX

22

41

M

5 40-44

12:26.4

30:44.8

30:49.4

0:04.6

9:55

97

PAMELA CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

184

55

F

3 55-59

10:26.0

30:44.8

30:53.2

0:08.4

9:56

98

DIANA CRUZ IRVING TX

132

24

F

2 20-24

10:36.3

30:55.2

31:06.5

0:11.3

10:00

99

DEANA WALKER WEATHERFORD TX

209

32

F

5 30-34

10:38.8

30:57.6

31:08.6

0:11.0

10:01

100

JAYCEK JACKSON MIDLOTHIAN TX

35

15

M

5 15-19

12:46.2

31:04.5

31:10.0

0:05.4

10:01

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

101

UNKNOWN PARTIC. 344

344

10

M

8 2-11

12:47.8

31:06.1

31:07.9

0:01.8

10:00

102

JILL GARNER CRESSON TX

109

44

M

6 40-44

12:49.1

31:07.4

31:17.6

0:10.2

10:04

103

TONYA COLMAN MIDLOTHIAN TX

31

37

F

8 35-39

10:49.6

31:08.4

31:25.9

0:17.5

10:06

104

GARY ESTES, III CLEBURNE TX

70

27

M

4 25-29

12:54.7

31:13.1

32:41.1

1:28.0

10:31

105

BELLA WILSON FORT WORTH TX

220

F

2 0- 1

10:59.1

31:17.9

32:02.0

0:44.1

10:18

106

MATTHEW LAITY FORT WORTH TX

168

29

M

5 25-29

13:00.0

31:18.3

31:55.0

0:36.6

10:16

107

CRYSTAL FULLER SPRING BRANCH TX

157

31

F

6 30-34

11:03.3

31:22.2

31:22.2

10:05

108

TIFFANY LAWSON DALLAS TX

143

39

F

9 35-39

11:16.3

31:35.1

31:54.6

0:19.4

10:15

109

LEANN ROTHERMEL FORT WORTH TX

25

0

F

3 0- 1

11:23.7

31:42.6

31:51.5

0:08.9

10:14

110

MATTHEW MONTGOMERY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

293

35

M

7 35-39

13:24.3

31:42.7

31:53.6

0:10.9

10:15

111

GLENN COOMBS LANTANA TX

130

46

M

6 45-49

13:34.3

31:52.7

32:04.0

0:11.3

10:19

112

KIRSTEN HOLMES DENTON TX

5

15

F

4 15-19

11:37.0

31:55.8

32:00.3

0:04.4

10:17

113

KAREN DEBENPORT FT WORTH TX

300

39

F

10 35-39

11:43.9

32:02.7

33:01.7

0:58.9

10:37

114

MITCHELL SOLOMON-COOMBS LANTANA TX

131

18

M

6 15-19

13:50.5

32:08.9

32:20.3

0:11.4

10:24

115

EMILY CLAUNCH FORT WORTH TX

212

F

4 0- 1

11:51.7

32:10.6

32:20.5

0:09.9

10:24

116

NICHOLAS BLACKLOCK AUSTIN TX

101

14

M

10 12-14

13:58.7

32:17.1

32:18.4

0:01.3

10:23

117

SARAH SEVASTIAN EULESS TX

302

34

F

7 30-34

12:02.2

32:21.1

33:33.5

1:12.4

10:47

118

ANGELA MOORE FORT WORTH TX

194

36

F

11 35-39

12:11.0

32:29.9

33:19.5

0:49.6

10:43

119

Unknown Partic. 325

325

M

5 0- 1

14:21.7

32:40.0

32:49.9

0:09.9

10:33

120

LORI JACKSON MIDLOTHIAN TX

37

47

F

3 45-49

12:22.2

32:41.1

32:47.5

0:06.4

10:32

121

SCOTT DONATHAN FORT WORTH TX

245

36

M

8 35-39

14:30.9

32:49.3

34:01.1

1:11.8

10:56

122

SARAH DONATHAN FORT WORTH TX

244

30

F

8 30-34

12:35.1

32:54.0

33:58.9

1:04.9

10:55

123

SPENCER VOIGT FORT WORTH TX

208

8

M

9 2-11

14:39.9

32:58.3

33:52.7

0:54.4

10:53

124

TAYLOR TOBEY MIDLOTHIAN TX

49

8

M

10 2-11

14:40.6

32:58.9

33:06.8

0:07.9

10:39

125

TREVOR TOBEY MIDLOTHIAN TX

48

8

M

11 2-11

14:41.4

32:59.8

33:07.9

0:08.1

10:39

126

STEVEN BREWER FORT WORTH TX

183

28

M

6 25-29

14:55.5

33:13.9

33:51.1

0:37.2

10:53

127

MISTY MOORE WEATHERFORD TX

352

32

F

9 30-34

13:00.8

33:19.7

33:36.4

0:16.7

10:48

128

CLIFTON C. WRIGHT MCKINNEY TX

18

51

M

3 50-54

15:03.2

33:21.6

33:28.6

0:07.0

10:46

129

JULIE KIEL ALLEN TX

23

43

F

8 40-44

13:02.9

33:21.7

34:21.4

0:59.7

11:03

130

VICTOR GUEVARA CORINTH TX

7

47

M

7 45-49

15:06.0

33:24.4

34:18.5

0:54.1

11:02

131

LISA CURRY FORT WORTH TX

277

38

F

12 35-39

13:07.7

33:26.5

34:07.1

0:40.6

10:58

132

ZULEMA GUEVARA CORINTH TX

9

45

F

4 45-49

13:15.8

33:34.6

34:29.2

0:54.5

11:05

133

JERRY HOLMES DENTON TX

4

45

M

8 45-49

15:20.2

33:38.6

33:43.8

0:05.2

10:50

134

KRISTY WRIGHT KELLER TX

278

36

F

13 35-39

13:25.6

33:44.5

34:57.8

1:13.3

11:14

135

WADE ALFORD ALVARADO TX

283

9

M

12 2-11

15:28.5

33:46.9

33:59.0

0:12.1

10:56

136

BRYNN HERREA FORT WORTH TX

214

11

F

14 2-11

13:30.3

33:49.1

34:19.4

0:30.3

11:02

137

Unknown Partic. 356

356

M

6 0- 1

15:31.2

33:49.5

33:49.5

10:52

138

DIANE KLEINMAN FORT WORTH TX

171

48

F

5 45-49

13:39.0

33:57.9

34:05.7

0:07.8

10:58

139

DAVID GORDON FORT WORTH TX

335

70

M

1 70-99

15:44.3

34:02.6

34:23.1

0:20.4

11:03

140

LACY KERR WEATHERFORD TX

353

27

F

7 25-29

13:49.9

34:08.8

34:25.5

0:16.7

11:04

141

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

269

62

M

2 60-64

15:52.5

34:10.9

34:14.3

0:03.4

11:00

142

JORDAN PODVAL FORT WORTH TX

292

M

7 0- 1

15:52.7

34:11.1

34:49.3

0:38.2

11:12

143

MICHELLE NICHOLS LUFKIN TX

107

F

5 0- 1

14:10.6

34:29.5

34:56.7

0:27.2

11:14

144

MACIE ALLISON CLEBURNE TX

294

13

F

2 12-14

14:20.4

34:39.3

35:20.6

0:41.3

11:22

145

CATHY CAMPBELL CLEBURNE TX

56

63

F

2 60-64

14:21.1

34:40.0

35:22.1

0:42.1

11:22

146

SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX

199

73

F

1 70-99

14:22.3

34:41.1

34:50.7

0:09.6

11:12

147

SAMANTHA SELMAN AZLE TX

346

12

F

3 12-14

14:27.3

34:46.1

35:50.7

1:04.5

11:31

148

KRISTOFER GANTER MIDLAND TX

279

22

M

2 20-24

16:29.7

34:48.1

34:55.1

0:07.0

11:14

149

WESLEY HAYNIE ODESSA TX

287

22

M

3 20-24

16:30.3

34:48.7

34:55.4

0:06.7

11:14

150

ANNA SANCHEZ PLANO TX

19

26

F

8 25-29

14:35.3

34:54.2

35:15.0

0:20.8

11:20

151

VIRGINIA MATHIEWS WAXAHACHIE TX

39

31

F

10 30-34

15:13.3

35:32.1

35:46.9

0:14.7

11:30

152

CHRISTINE DROZDOWSKI MIDLOTHIAN TX

32

45

F

6 45-49

15:17.4

35:36.2

35:45.5

0:09.3

11:30

153

CINDY WHIT

350

28

F

9 25-29

15:17.5

35:36.4

35:45.1

0:08.7

11:30

154

BRIAN NICHOLS LUFKIN TX

105

38

M

9 35-39

17:20.2

35:38.5

36:06.1

0:27.5

11:36

155

EMC RICHEY

337

36

M

10 35-39

17:21.8

35:40.2

35:40.2

11:28

156

MEGAN LAITY FORT WORTH TX

169

31

F

11 30-34

15:31.2

35:50.1

36:25.5

0:35.4

11:43

157

OMAR GUEVARA CORINTH TX

8

24

M

4 20-24

17:55.2

36:13.5

37:06.6

0:53.1

11:56

158

DIANE BRITTON-GLASSBURN ARLINGTON TX

27

54

F

3 50-54

16:03.5

36:22.3

36:48.2

0:25.9

11:50

159

GARY WOOLARD FT. WORTH TX

210

56

M

3 55-59

18:19.0

36:37.4

36:48.9

0:11.5

11:50

160

NOEMI SEK FORT WORTH TX

291

F

6 0- 1

16:23.3

36:42.2

37:19.8

0:37.6

12:00

161

CANDACE YOUNG MIDLOTHIAN TX

285

30

F

12 30-34

16:33.3

36:52.1

36:57.8

0:05.7

11:53

162

GINGER FARMER MIDLOTHIAN TX

284

34

F

13 30-34

16:37.9

36:56.7

37:02.1

0:05.3

11:54

163

TAMI TOBEY MIDLOTHIAN TX

50

43

F

9 40-44

17:41.1

38:00.0

38:08.1

0:08.1

12:16

164

FELICIA SAGERT BEDFORD TX

125

28

F

10 25-29

18:07.9

38:26.8

38:36.7

0:09.9

12:25

165

BART KICKHOEFER CLEBURNE TX

75

37

M

11 35-39

20:15.3

38:33.6

39:06.7

0:33.1

12:34

166

MARK JUSTICE CLEBURNE TX

274

43

M

7 40-44

20:17.8

38:36.2

39:17.2

0:41.0

12:38

167

CHEYANNE DAVIS BURLESON TX

153

29

F

11 25-29

18:28.6

38:47.4

40:22.8

1:35.3

12:59

168

DAVID NETHERY FORT WORTH TX

312

42

M

8 40-44

21:14.1

39:32.5

42:37.4

3:04.9

13:42

169

RUBY KIEL ALLEN TX

24

10

F

3 2-11

19:17.5

39:36.4

39:40.7

0:04.3

12:45

170

ANNE POTTER FORT WORTH TX

216

38

F

4 35-39

19:19.9

39:38.7

39:41.5

0:02.8

12:46

171

KATE ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

179

8

F

5 2-11

19:27.7

39:46.6

40:40.0

0:53.4

13:05

172

LAURA ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

178

42

F

10 40-44

19:28.2

39:47.0

40:40.1

0:53.1

13:05

173

HANNAH DEBENPORT FT WORTH TX

280

12

F

4 12-14

19:54.7

40:13.5

40:17.2

0:03.6

12:57

174

JORDAN PRICE CLEBURNE TX

85

11

M

13 2-11

22:04.8

40:23.1

42:00.0

1:36.8

13:30

175

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

189

64

F

3 60-64

20:43.8

41:02.6

43:00.8

1:58.1

13:50

176

DEANNA WEAVER ARLINGTON TX

14

46

F

7 45-49

20:45.2

41:04.1

41:15.8

0:11.7

13:16

177

NABIL GUEVARA CORINTH TX

10

20

F

3 20-24

20:49.1

41:08.0

42:02.7

0:54.7

13:31

178

JAKE BLACKLOCK AUSTIN TX

102

12

M

11 12-14

22:51.8

41:10.2

41:10.2

13:14

179

MICHEAL JORDAN FORT WORTH TX

243

60

M

3 60-64

23:07.2

41:25.6

42:04.5

0:38.9

13:32

180

Unknown Partic. 357

357

M

8 0- 1

23:41.4

41:59.8

42:34.0

0:34.2

13:41

181

TENISHA BRISCOE CARROLLTON TX

16

29

F

12 25-29

21:43.8

42:02.6

42:36.7

0:34.0

13:42

182

JENIFR ALFORD ALVARADO TX

282

36

F

15 35-39

22:18.4

42:37.2

42:49.9

0:12.7

13:46

183

FAVIAN IMBONG MANSFIELD TX

11

41

M

9 40-44

24:24.2

42:42.5

43:16.4

0:33.9

13:55

184

STACY IMBONG MANSFIELD TX

13

40

F

11 40-44

22:42.2

43:01.1

43:16.4

0:15.3

13:55

185

DEBORAH ALLISON CLEBURNE TX

295

34

F

14 30-34

23:37.7

43:56.6

44:39.3

0:42.7

14:21

186

GARY ESTES, II CLEBURNE TX

69

51

M

4 50-54

25:44.0

44:02.4

45:29.4

1:27.0

14:37

187

GARY ESTES CLEBURNE TX

66

70

M

2 70-99

25:54.0

44:12.3

45:29.9

1:17.6

14:37

188

AMANDA SELMAN AZLE TX

345

37

F

16 35-39

23:57.1

44:15.9

45:19.7

1:03.8

14:34

189

SPENCER NEAL MIDLOTHIAN TX

41

11

M

14 2-11

26:01.8

44:20.1

44:24.3

0:04.2

14:17

190

SHELIA MOSLEY FORT WORTH TX

290

F

7 0- 1

24:07.8

44:26.6

44:55.7

0:29.0

14:27

191

TERRI BAKER FORT WORTH TX

341

54

F

4 50-54

24:25.0

44:43.9

45:26.1

0:42.2

14:37

192

GUNNER YOUNG AZLE TX

115

14

M

12 12-14

27:33.3

45:51.7

46:43.4

0:51.7

15:01

193

ETHAN HERTEL

217

13

M

13 12-14

27:35.7

45:54.0

46:43.8

0:49.8

15:01

194

ELIJAH IMBONG MANSFIELD TX

12

13

M

14 12-14

27:36.1

45:54.5

46:28.5

0:34.0

14:56

195

JANSSON JACKSON MIDLOTHIAN TX

36

11

M

15 2-11

27:51.2

46:09.5

46:13.7

0:04.1

14:52

196

RILEY SMELLEY

219

15

M

7 15-19

27:52.6

46:11.0

47:01.9

0:50.9

15:07

197

DARLENE MCCULLOUGH FORT WORTH TX

338

F

8 0- 1

29:13.7

49:32.5

49:57.4

0:24.9

16:04

198

TERESA OUIMETTE BEDFORD TX

196

39

F

17 35-39

29:21.9

49:40.8

50:50.1

1:09.3

16:21

199

SHALA DRAPER CLEBURNE TX

65

37

F

18 35-39

29:32.0

49:50.8

51:20.4

1:29.6

16:30

200

PETRA WALKER ARLINGTON TX

305

F

9 0- 1

30:00.9

50:19.7

50:49.4

0:29.7

16:20

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

201

LILLIE BROWN FORT WORTH TX.

17

F

10 0- 1

30:01.8

50:20.7

50:48.0

0:27.3

16:20

202

ALEXIS OUIMETTE BEDFORD TX

197

16

F

5 15-19

30:40.2

50:59.0

52:08.6

1:09.5

16:46

203

KLINA ALLEN ALEDO TX

165

57

F

4 55-59

30:56.0

51:14.9

52:24.4

1:09.5

16:51

204

ISABELLE GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

265

F

11 0- 1

31:54.0

52:12.8

52:48.8

0:36.0

16:59

205

MOLLIE OPIE FORT WORTH TX

6

31

F

15 30-34

33:52.0

54:10.9

55:12.4

1:01.5

17:45

206

TRACY ESTES CLEBURNE TX

68

48

F

8 45-49

35:50.7

56:09.5

57:43.9

1:34.4

18:34

207

MONA ESTES CLEBURNE TX

67

70

F

2 70-99

35:51.1

56:09.9

57:44.3

1:34.4

18:34

208

VICKI BORNE ARLINGTON TX

15

43

F

12 40-44

37:00.9

57:19.8

58:10.6

0:50.8

18:42

209

PAITYN HERRERA FORT WORTH TX

215

F

12 0- 1

46:48.1

1:07:06.9

1:07:56.7

0:49.7

21:51

210

MADELINE GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

266

F

13 0- 1

55:57.0

1:16:15.9

1:16:32.6

0:16.7

24:37