Neuroblastoma Run For A Cure 5K Timed

Age Group Results

March 31, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 1 2-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 1 2-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SERENE GRIFFIN ROANOKE TX

257

41

3

 

20:18.8

20:26.0

6:34/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOHN RUNYON DALLAS TX

202

47

1

 

18:18.3

18:19.0

5:53/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

289

50

11

 

21:25.7

21:25.7

6:53/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JEFF ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

176

42

2

 

19:02.9

19:04.9

6:08/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LAURIE DICKENS FORT WORTH TX

134

89

 

29:48.6

29:51.6

9:36/M

2

BELLA WILSON FORT WORTH TX

220

105

1:29.3

31:17.9

32:02.0

10:18/M

3

LEANN ROTHERMEL FORT WORTH TX

25

0

109

1:54.0

31:42.6

31:51.5

10:14/M

4

EMILY CLAUNCH FORT WORTH TX

212

115

2:22.0

32:10.6

32:20.5

10:24/M

5

MICHELLE NICHOLS LUFKIN TX

107

143

4:40.9

34:29.5

34:56.7

11:14/M

6

NOEMI SEK FORT WORTH TX

291

160

6:53.6

36:42.2

37:19.8

12:00/M

7

SHELIA MOSLEY FORT WORTH TX

290

190

14:38.0

44:26.6

44:55.7

14:27/M

8

DARLENE MCCULLOUGH FORT WORTH TX

338

197

19:43.9

49:32.5

49:57.4

16:04/M

9

PETRA WALKER ARLINGTON TX

305

200

20:31.1

50:19.7

50:49.4

16:20/M

10

LILLIE BROWN FORT WORTH TX.

17

201

20:32.1

50:20.7

50:48.0

16:20/M

11

ISABELLE GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

265

204

22:24.2

52:12.8

52:48.8

16:59/M

12

PAITYN HERRERA FORT WORTH TX

215

209

37:18.3

1:07:06.9

1:07:56.7

21:51/M

13

MADELINE GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

266

210

46:27.3

1:16:15.9

1:16:32.6

24:37/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CLAYTON RIPLEY AUSTIN TX

223

12

 

21:29.6

21:35.7

6:56/M

2

SCOTT SANKARY FORT WORTH TX

98

63

6:10.5

27:40.1

27:46.4

8:56/M

3

NII AHIAKWA FORT WORTH TX

254

76

7:12.6

28:42.2

29:44.7

9:34/M

4

MATT JOHNSON MURPHY TX

72

91

8:33.9

30:03.5

31:37.8

10:10/M

5

Unknown Partic. 325

325

119

11:10.4

32:40.0

32:49.9

10:33/M

6

Unknown Partic. 356

356

137

12:19.9

33:49.5

33:49.5

10:52/M

7

JORDAN PODVAL FORT WORTH TX

292

142

12:41.4

34:11.1

34:49.3

11:12/M

8

Unknown Partic. 357

357

180

20:30.1

41:59.8

42:34.0

13:41/M

 
Top

Female 11 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MADDIE SANKARY FORT WORTH TX

205

8

57

 

26:42.9

26:45.2

8:36/M

2

JAYCEE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

328

8

80

2:20.8

29:03.7

29:05.8

9:21/M

3

BRYNN HERREA FORT WORTH TX

214

11

136

7:06.2

33:49.1

34:19.4

11:02/M

4

RUBY KIEL ALLEN TX

24

10

169

12:53.5

39:36.4

39:40.7

12:45/M

5

KATE ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

179

8

171

13:03.7

39:46.6

40:40.0

13:05/M

 
Top

Male 11 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CONNOR HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

329

11

28

 

24:18.0

24:25.0

7:51/M

2

BEN ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

177

10

43

1:35.6

25:53.7

26:46.9

8:36/M

3

COLIN FULLER SPRING BRANCH TX

155

8

46

1:37.1

25:55.2

25:55.2

8:20/M

4

BEN PHILIPS CLEBURNE TX

319

11

53

2:18.3

26:36.4

26:38.3

8:34/M

5

NOAH JUSTICE CLEBURNE TX

276

9

77

4:37.3

28:55.4

29:34.9

9:30/M

6

UNKNOWN PARTIC. 343

343

10

90

5:43.7

30:01.7

30:03.5

9:40/M

7

JACK MASTERSON FORT WORTH TX

80

10

92

6:11.4

30:29.4

30:29.9

9:48/M

8

UNKNOWN PARTIC. 344

344

10

101

6:48.1

31:06.1

31:07.9

10:00/M

9

SPENCER VOIGT FORT WORTH TX

208

8

123

8:40.2

32:58.3

33:52.7

10:53/M

10

TAYLOR TOBEY MIDLOTHIAN TX

49

8

124

8:40.9

32:58.9

33:06.8

10:39/M

11

TREVOR TOBEY MIDLOTHIAN TX

48

8

125

8:41.7

32:59.8

33:07.9

10:39/M

12

WADE ALFORD ALVARADO TX

283

9

135

9:28.8

33:46.9

33:59.0

10:56/M

13

JORDAN PRICE CLEBURNE TX

85

11

174

16:05.1

40:23.1

42:00.0

13:30/M

14

SPENCER NEAL MIDLOTHIAN TX

41

11

189

20:02.1

44:20.1

44:24.3

14:17/M

15

JANSSON JACKSON MIDLOTHIAN TX

36

11

195

21:51.5

46:09.5

46:13.7

14:52/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

NATALIE SMITH HAWKINS TX

127

13

82

 

29:12.7

29:26.5

9:28/M

2

MACIE ALLISON CLEBURNE TX

294

13

144

5:26.6

34:39.3

35:20.6

11:22/M

3

SAMANTHA SELMAN AZLE TX

346

12

147

5:33.4

34:46.1

35:50.7

11:31/M

4

HANNAH DEBENPORT FT WORTH TX

280

12

173

11:00.8

40:13.5

40:17.2

12:57/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CONNOR JOSEPH

218

14

8

 

21:10.7

21:13.8

6:49/M

2

TANNER TOBEY MIDLOTHIAN TX

47

12

10

0:11.6

21:22.3

21:23.7

6:53/M

3

FORBY PHILIPS CLEBURNE TX

317

13

17

1:29.7

22:40.4

22:41.9

7:18/M

4

BRYCE KLEINMAN FORT WORTH TX

170

13

20

1:45.4

22:56.1

22:56.1

7:22/M

5

WILL WHITWORTH CLEBURNE TX

288

13

37

4:08.1

25:18.8

25:20.6

8:09/M

6

JACK SANKARY FORT WORTH TX

96

14

50

4:48.6

25:59.3

26:05.7

8:23/M

7

GARRISON BRADY CLEBURNE TX

52

12

52

5:25.3

26:36.0

26:38.1

8:34/M

8

TYLER EDSEL CLEBURNE TX

316

13

79

7:45.3

28:56.0

28:58.7

9:19/M

9

AUSTIN PRICE

339

12

94

9:30.5

30:41.2

32:18.7

10:23/M

10

NICHOLAS BLACKLOCK AUSTIN TX

101

14

116

11:06.4

32:17.1

32:18.4

10:23/M

11

JAKE BLACKLOCK AUSTIN TX

102

12

178

19:59.5

41:10.2

41:10.2

13:14/M

12

GUNNER YOUNG AZLE TX

115

14

192

24:41.0

45:51.7

46:43.4

15:01/M

13

ETHAN HERTEL

217

13

193

24:43.3

45:54.0

46:43.8

15:01/M

14

ELIJAH IMBONG MANSFIELD TX

12

13

194

24:43.8

45:54.5

46:28.5

14:56/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ASHLEY BARKER FORT WORTH TX

308

17

4

 

20:27.7

20:27.7

6:35/M

2

ALDEN GRIFFIN FORT WORTH TX

296

16

54

6:09.1

26:36.8

26:51.3

8:38/M

3

NIKKI WANSING FORT WORTH TX

175

18

78

8:28.2

28:55.9

28:59.3

9:19/M

4

KIRSTEN HOLMES DENTON TX

5

15

112

11:28.1

31:55.8

32:00.3

10:17/M

5

ALEXIS OUIMETTE BEDFORD TX

197

16

202

30:31.3

50:59.0

52:08.6

16:46/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JR GIDEON FORT WORTH TX

94

16

6

 

21:07.7

21:21.1

6:52/M

2

BEN SANKARY FORT WORTH TX

97

16

25

2:33.3

23:41.0

23:55.1

7:41/M

3

UNKNOWN PARTIC. 334

334

16

29

3:24.7

24:32.4

24:42.3

7:57/M

4

EDWARD HUDSON FORT WORTH TX

297

16

45

4:46.4

25:54.1

26:08.0

8:24/M

5

JAYCEK JACKSON MIDLOTHIAN TX

35

15

100

9:56.8

31:04.5

31:10.0

10:01/M

6

MITCHELL SOLOMON-COOMBS LANTANA TX

131

18

114

11:01.2

32:08.9

32:20.3

10:24/M

7

RILEY SMELLEY

219

15

196

25:03.3

46:11.0

47:01.9

15:07/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TIMA MARWAN FORT WORTH TX

268

23

88

 

29:45.8

30:51.3

9:55/M

2

DIANA CRUZ IRVING TX

132

24

98

1:09.3

30:55.2

31:06.5

10:00/M

3

NABIL GUEVARA CORINTH TX

10

20

177

11:22.1

41:08.0

42:02.7

13:31/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KYLE WITHERSPOON FORT WORTH TX

261

24

65

 

27:47.8

27:55.4

8:59/M

2

KRISTOFER GANTER MIDLAND TX

279

22

148

7:00.3

34:48.1

34:55.1

11:14/M

3

WESLEY HAYNIE ODESSA TX

287

22

149

7:00.9

34:48.7

34:55.4

11:14/M

4

OMAR GUEVARA CORINTH TX

8

24

157

8:25.7

36:13.5

37:06.6

11:56/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CHELSEA TABOR FORT WORTH TX

271

25

31

 

24:50.4

24:52.9

8:00/M

2

AMY CASEY BENBROOK TX

1

26

34

0:11.9

25:02.3

25:05.6

8:04/M

3

TRACY ORWIG RICHARDSON TX

147

29

60

2:10.3

27:00.7

27:04.3

8:42/M

4

JENESSE COLLINES CROWLEY TX

298

27

68

3:09.1

27:59.6

28:05.0

9:02/M

5

ERIN BEHLING DENTON TX

123

27

71

3:26.5

28:17.0

28:32.7

9:10/M

6

ASHLEY APARICIO WOODWAY TX

314

29

75

3:50.8

28:41.2

28:55.5

9:18/M

7

LACY KERR WEATHERFORD TX

353

27

140

9:18.3

34:08.8

34:25.5

11:04/M

8

ANNA SANCHEZ PLANO TX

19

26

150

10:03.7

34:54.2

35:15.0

11:20/M

9

CINDY WHIT

350

28

153

10:45.9

35:36.4

35:45.1

11:30/M

10

FELICIA SAGERT BEDFORD TX

125

28

164

13:36.3

38:26.8

38:36.7

12:25/M

11

CHEYANNE DAVIS BURLESON TX

153

29

167

13:57.0

38:47.4

40:22.8

12:59/M

12

TENISHA BRISCOE CARROLLTON TX

16

29

181

17:12.2

42:02.6

42:36.7

13:42/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JARED WOOD FORT WORTH TX

270

26

14

 

21:49.5

21:51.9

7:02/M

2

CORBIN MATISE AUSTIN TX

351

27

44

4:04.6

25:54.1

25:59.4

8:21/M

3

MATT SIKES GREENVILLE TX

20

26

62

5:48.9

27:38.4

27:57.1

8:59/M

4

GARY ESTES, III CLEBURNE TX

70

27

104

9:23.5

31:13.1

32:41.1

10:31/M

5

MATTHEW LAITY FORT WORTH TX

168

29

106

9:28.8

31:18.3

31:55.0

10:16/M

6

STEVEN BREWER FORT WORTH TX

183

28

126

11:24.3

33:13.9

33:51.1

10:53/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MELISSA SCHNEIDERMAN ARGYLE TX

252

32

19

 

22:48.8

22:56.1

7:22/M

2

AMY CARENZA DALLAS TX

347

31

21

0:07.7

22:56.5

22:59.2

7:23/M

3

KRISIE BOURLAND FORT WORTH TX

255

33

58

3:55.3

26:44.1

27:46.5

8:56/M

4

CRYSTAL SMITH HAWKINS TX

126

33

84

6:35.9

29:24.7

29:38.2

9:32/M

5

DEANA WALKER WEATHERFORD TX

209

32

99

8:08.8

30:57.6

31:08.6

10:01/M

6

CRYSTAL FULLER SPRING BRANCH TX

157

31

107

8:33.4

31:22.2

31:22.2

10:05/M

7

SARAH SEVASTIAN EULESS TX

302

34

117

9:32.3

32:21.1

33:33.5

10:47/M

8

SARAH DONATHAN FORT WORTH TX

244

30

122

10:05.2

32:54.0

33:58.9

10:55/M

9

MISTY MOORE WEATHERFORD TX

352

32

127

10:30.9

33:19.7

33:36.4

10:48/M

10

VIRGINIA MATHIEWS WAXAHACHIE TX

39

31

151

12:43.3

35:32.1

35:46.9

11:30/M

11

MEGAN LAITY FORT WORTH TX

169

31

156

13:01.3

35:50.1

36:25.5

11:43/M

12

CANDACE YOUNG MIDLOTHIAN TX

285

30

161

14:03.3

36:52.1

36:57.8

11:53/M

13

GINGER FARMER MIDLOTHIAN TX

284

34

162

14:07.9

36:56.7

37:02.1

11:54/M

14

DEBORAH ALLISON CLEBURNE TX

295

34

185

21:07.8

43:56.6

44:39.3

14:21/M

15

MOLLIE OPIE FORT WORTH TX

6

31

205

31:22.1

54:10.9

55:12.4

17:45/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CHRIS PENNARTZ DENTON TX

124

32

23

 

23:31.0

23:40.3

7:37/M

2

BRIAN ORWIG RICHARDSON TX

146

34

24

0:09.0

23:40.1

23:44.0

7:38/M

3

DAVID APARICLO WOODWAY TX

313

31

35

1:31.3

25:02.3

25:17.2

8:08/M

4

RODNEY MINER N RICHLAND HILLS TX

354

33

47

2:24.2

25:55.2

26:03.1

8:23/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LYNN PARKER CROWLEY TX

211

38

7

 

21:09.0

21:14.8

6:50/M

2

CARRIE O'KEEFE WEATHERFORD TX

195

39

30

3:40.4

24:49.4

24:59.6

8:02/M

3

DEBRA THOMAS ALEDO TX

174

38

40

4:18.1

25:27.1

25:28.6

8:11/M

4

HEATHER MASTERSON FORT WORTH TX

81

39

48

4:46.8

25:55.9

25:56.9

8:20/M

5

SAMANTHA EDSEL CLEBURNE TX

318

36

49

4:47.9

25:56.9

25:59.8

8:21/M

6

SARAH JOHNSON MURPHY TX

73

38

51

5:08.3

26:17.4

27:50.4

8:57/M

7

KELI PRICE CLEBURNE TX

86

38

69

7:02.8

28:11.8

29:49.9

9:35/M

8

TONYA COLMAN MIDLOTHIAN TX

31

37

103

9:59.4

31:08.4

31:25.9

10:06/M

9

TIFFANY LAWSON DALLAS TX

143

39

108

10:26.1

31:35.1

31:54.6

10:15/M

10

KAREN DEBENPORT FT WORTH TX

300

39

113

10:53.7

32:02.7

33:01.7

10:37/M

11

ANGELA MOORE FORT WORTH TX

194

36

118

11:20.8

32:29.9

33:19.5

10:43/M

12

LISA CURRY FORT WORTH TX

277

38

131

12:17.5

33:26.5

34:07.1

10:58/M

13

KRISTY WRIGHT KELLER TX

278

36

134

12:35.4

33:44.5

34:57.8

11:14/M

14

ANNE POTTER FORT WORTH TX

216

38

170

18:29.7

39:38.7

39:41.5

12:46/M

15

JENIFR ALFORD ALVARADO TX

282

36

182

21:28.2

42:37.2

42:49.9

13:46/M

16

AMANDA SELMAN AZLE TX

345

37

188

23:06.9

44:15.9

45:19.7

14:34/M

17

TERESA OUIMETTE BEDFORD TX

196

39

198

28:31.7

49:40.8

50:50.1

16:21/M

18

SHALA DRAPER CLEBURNE TX

65

37

199

28:41.8

49:50.8

51:20.4

16:30/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ADAM RUDNER FORT WORTH TX

201

38

15

 

22:28.9

22:33.1

7:15/M

2

WAYNE SPAULDING BENBROOK TX

342

39

26

1:29.2

23:58.1

23:59.9

7:43/M

3

BRETT CAMPBELL CLEBURNE TX

55

37

36

2:49.2

25:18.1

25:23.2

8:10/M

4

ROBERT HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

330

39

70

5:45.7

28:14.6

29:06.7

9:21/M

5

MARK YOUNG AZLE TX

114

38

93

8:07.9

30:36.8

30:47.7

9:54/M

6

TONY MANCIL ARLINGTON TX

121

37

95

8:12.5

30:41.4

30:50.4

9:55/M

7

MATTHEW MONTGOMERY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

293

35

110

9:13.8

31:42.7

31:53.6

10:15/M

8

SCOTT DONATHAN FORT WORTH TX

245

36

121

10:20.4

32:49.3

34:01.1

10:56/M

9

BRIAN NICHOLS LUFKIN TX

105

38

154

13:09.6

35:38.5

36:06.1

11:36/M

10

EMC RICHEY

337

36

155

13:11.3

35:40.2

35:40.2

11:28/M

11

BART KICKHOEFER CLEBURNE TX

75

37

165

16:04.7

38:33.6

39:06.7

12:34/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RUTH NETHERY FORT WORTH TX

311

42

16

 

22:33.1

22:34.2

7:15/M

2

JAMYE DENNIS FORT WORTH TX

281

44

22

0:35.6

23:08.7

23:13.6

7:28/M

3

LISA RUNYON DALLAS TX

203

43

27

1:44.5

24:17.7

24:19.6

7:49/M

4

SOPHIA HOLMES

355

40

42

3:08.7

25:41.8

25:46.4

8:17/M

5

MICHELLE SANKARY FORT WORTH TX

99

44

73

5:55.7

28:28.8

28:34.8

9:11/M

6

MIMI COFFEY ARLINGTON TX

116

43

74

5:59.4

28:32.5

28:40.9

9:13/M

7

AMY JUSTICE CLEBURNE TX

275

40

81

6:31.2

29:04.3

29:44.4

9:34/M

8

JULIE KIEL ALLEN TX

23

43

129

10:48.6

33:21.7

34:21.4

11:03/M

9

TAMI TOBEY MIDLOTHIAN TX

50

43

163

15:26.8

38:00.0

38:08.1

12:16/M

10

LAURA ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

178

42

172

17:13.9

39:47.0

40:40.1

13:05/M

11

STACY IMBONG MANSFIELD TX

13

40

184

20:27.9

43:01.1

43:16.4

13:55/M

12

VICKI BORNE ARLINGTON TX

15

43

208

34:46.6

57:19.8

58:10.6

18:42/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ADAM VINCZE FORT WORTH TX

113

40

13

 

21:36.1

21:41.6

6:58/M

2

JON BONNELL FORT WORTH TX

181

41

18

1:05.3

22:41.4

22:47.2

7:20/M

3

JOHN DICKENS FORT WORTH TX

133

40

38

3:47.9

25:24.0

25:27.0

8:11/M

4

DERRICK POTTER FORT WORTH TX

213

44

59

5:17.7

26:53.8

27:00.7

8:41/M

5

TONY DEBENPORT FORT WORTH TX

22

41

96

9:08.7

30:44.8

30:49.4

9:55/M

6

JILL GARNER CRESSON TX

109

44

102

9:31.3

31:07.4

31:17.6

10:04/M

7

MARK JUSTICE CLEBURNE TX

274

43

166

17:00.1

38:36.2

39:17.2

12:38/M

8

DAVID NETHERY FORT WORTH TX

312

42

168

17:56.4

39:32.5

42:37.4

13:42/M

9

FAVIAN IMBONG MANSFIELD TX

11

41

183

21:06.4

42:42.5

43:16.4

13:55/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TAMMY SMITH BURLESON TX

164

47

61

 

27:25.7

27:25.7

8:49/M

2

LISA WILEY FORT WORTH TX

221

47

83

1:50.9

29:16.6

30:00.9

9:39/M

3

LORI JACKSON MIDLOTHIAN TX

37

47

120

5:15.4

32:41.1

32:47.5

10:32/M

4

ZULEMA GUEVARA CORINTH TX

9

45

132

6:08.9

33:34.6

34:29.2

11:05/M

5

DIANE KLEINMAN FORT WORTH TX

171

48

138

6:32.2

33:57.9

34:05.7

10:58/M

6

CHRISTINE DROZDOWSKI MIDLOTHIAN TX

32

45

152

8:10.5

35:36.2

35:45.5

11:30/M

7

DEANNA WEAVER ARLINGTON TX

14

46

176

13:38.4

41:04.1

41:15.8

13:16/M

8

TRACY ESTES CLEBURNE TX

68

48

206

28:43.8

56:09.5

57:43.9

18:34/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MONTE DOBRON FORT WORTH TX

273

46

9

 

21:13.2

21:16.8

6:50/M

2

CHRISTOPHER HUCKABEE FORT WORTH TX

117

45

33

3:47.2

25:00.4

25:06.9

8:04/M

3

DAN BARKER FORT WORTH TX

307

47

56

5:27.9

26:41.1

26:49.0

8:37/M

4

KELLY GARNER CRESSON TX

108

46

64

6:33.4

27:46.6

27:57.0

8:59/M

5

CRAIG HERTEL AZLE TX

286

49

67

6:40.4

27:53.6

28:00.3

9:00/M

6

GLENN COOMBS LANTANA TX

130

46

111

10:39.5

31:52.7

32:04.0

10:19/M

7

VICTOR GUEVARA CORINTH TX

7

47

130

12:11.2

33:24.4

34:18.5

11:02/M

8

JERRY HOLMES DENTON TX

4

45

133

12:25.4

33:38.6

33:43.8

10:50/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BETH GIDEON FORT WORTH TX

95

51

32

 

24:50.6

24:53.0

8:00/M

2

DONNA SUMMERLIN MIDLOTHIAN TX

306

50

72

3:34.0

28:24.6

28:33.4

9:11/M

3

DIANE BRITTON-GLASSBURN ARLINGTON TX

27

54

158

11:31.7

36:22.3

36:48.2

11:50/M

4

TERRI BAKER FORT WORTH TX

341

54

191

19:53.2

44:43.9

45:26.1

14:37/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KEVIN GLENN FORT WORTH TX

190

51

39

 

25:24.9

25:39.4

8:15/M

2

ALLEN ZARTMAN WATAUGA TX

231

53

85

4:11.2

29:36.2

29:47.8

9:35/M

3

CLIFTON C. WRIGHT MCKINNEY TX

18

51

128

7:56.6

33:21.6

33:28.6

10:46/M

4

GARY ESTES, II CLEBURNE TX

69

51

186

18:37.4

44:02.4

45:29.4

14:37/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BEVERLY DEHART FORT WORTH TX

272

55

41

 

25:34.2

25:36.1

8:14/M

2

SUE ANN SOLL ARLINGTON TX

45

56

66

2:18.1

27:52.3

28:07.4

9:02/M

3

PAMELA CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

184

55

97

5:10.6

30:44.8

30:53.2

9:56/M

4

KLINA ALLEN ALEDO TX

165

57

203

25:40.7

51:14.9

52:24.4

16:51/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

301

59

5

 

21:01.7

21:01.7

6:45/M

2

MIGUEL DE LA GUARDIA FORT WORTH TX

187

57

55

5:35.4

26:37.1

26:47.6

8:37/M

3

GARY WOOLARD FT. WORTH TX

210

56

159

15:35.7

36:37.4

36:48.9

11:50/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CHRISTA TRACY ARLINGTON TX

3

61

87

 

29:42.9

30:41.9

9:52/M

2

CATHY CAMPBELL CLEBURNE TX

56

63

145

4:57.1

34:40.0

35:22.1

11:22/M

3

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

189

64

175

11:19.7

41:02.6

43:00.8

13:50/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JIMMY CAMPBELL CLEBURNE TX

54

63

86

 

29:42.9

30:22.5

9:46/M

2

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

269

62

141

4:28.0

34:10.9

34:14.3

11:00/M

3

MICHEAL JORDAN FORT WORTH TX

243

60

179

11:42.7

41:25.6

42:04.5

13:32/M

 
Top

Female 70 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX

199

73

146

 

34:41.1

34:50.7

11:12/M

2

MONA ESTES CLEBURNE TX

67

70

207

21:28.8

56:09.9

57:44.3

18:34/M

 
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DAVID GORDON FORT WORTH TX

335

70

139

 

34:02.6

34:23.1

11:03/M

2

GARY ESTES CLEBURNE TX

66

70

187

10:09.7

44:12.3

45:29.9

14:37/M