5th Annual Acton Nature Run

Overall Finish List

June 08, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

3.8 Mile Trail Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTIAN SAMANIEGO GRANBURY TX 83 18 M 1 Top Fin   24:18.7 24:19.3 0:00.6 6:24/M
2 MATT MILLS TX 8 38 M 1/4 35-39 0:46.7 25:05.4 25:06.1 0:00.6 6:36/M
3 JONATHAN ALVARADO 84 18 M 1/3 15-19 2:23.9 26:42.6 26:43.3 0:00.6 7:02/M
4 JENNIFER SABOLCHICK JOSHUA TX 94 36 F 1 Top Fin   28:16.3 28:16.3 7:26/M
5 MATTHEW SABOLCHICK JOSHUA TX 93 34 M 1/3 30-34 4:34.3 28:53.1 28:53.1 7:36/M
6 ANDREW REID 80 15 M 2/3 15-19 5:38.2 29:56.9 29:57.5 0:00.6 7:53/M
7 JESSE SAMANIEGO GRANBURY TX 82 50 M 1 Top Fin 7:15.2 31:33.9 31:36.8 0:02.8 8:18/M
8 ANDY SUTTON GRANBURY TX 59 48 M 1/1 45-49 7:32.5 31:51.2 31:52.8 0:01.5 8:23/M
9 JIM STEIN GRANBURY TX 55 55 M 1/4 55-59 8:14.0 32:32.7 32:39.8 0:07.1 8:34/M
10 BRETT CAMPBELL CLEBURNE TX 1 38 M 2/4 35-39 8:17.5 32:36.2 32:38.3 0:02.1 8:35/M
11 ROD SWORDS BEDFORD TX 61 54 M 1/5 50-54 8:26.2 32:44.9 32:47.5 0:02.6 8:37/M
12 MELANIE GRAFT 68 39 F 1/4 35-39 4:38.8 32:55.2 32:57.3 0:02.1 8:40/M
13 DANIEL MCCABE SPRINGTOWN TX 46 34 M 2/3 30-34 9:31.4 33:50.2 33:51.5 0:01.3 8:54/M
14 STEVE METCALFE 75 51 M 2/5 50-54 9:49.2 34:07.9 34:11.0 0:03.1 8:59/M
15 JAMES DELMARK ARLINGTON TX 28 31 M 3/3 30-34 10:26.9 34:45.7 34:51.3 0:05.6 9:09/M
16 LIBBY REYNA 69 42 F 1 Top Fin 6:36.8 34:53.2 34:57.0 0:03.8 9:11/M
17 SUSAN ARRINGTON 77 52 F 1/7 50-54 6:40.8 34:57.2 35:01.0 0:03.8 9:12/M
18 BREE CLARK GRANBURY TX 22 11 F 1/4 11-14 6:42.6 34:58.9 34:59.3 0:00.3 9:12/M
19 CAREY DYER GRANBURY TX 29 41 M 1/2 40-44 11:02.2 35:20.9 35:24.5 0:03.6 9:18/M
20 BLAKE WELBORN 71 21 M 1/2 20-24 11:10.7 35:29.4 35:38.0 0:08.6 9:20/M
21 SCOTT MCCALL GRANBURY TX 48 41 M 2/2 40-44 11:50.3 36:09.0 36:19.5 0:10.5 9:31/M
22 ROBBIE REID GRANBURY TX 50 49 F 1/3 45-49 8:07.3 36:23.6 36:27.3 0:03.6 9:34/M
23 JAKE BALMUTH TX 14 14 M 1/3 11-14 13:09.0 37:27.7 37:30.1 0:02.3 9:51/M
24 LOGAN EAGLE GRANBURY TX 86 11 F 2/4 11-14 9:21.1 37:37.4 37:38.0 0:00.6 9:54/M
25 ALLAN ALCORN GRANBURY TX 6 71 M 1/1 70-99 13:32.2 37:50.9 37:53.5 0:02.6 9:57/M
26 GINGER MCCALL GRANBURY TX 47 41 F 1/3 40-44 9:35.1 37:51.4 38:03.0 0:11.5 9:58/M
27 JOEL MASIERO GRANBURY TX 16 13 M 2/3 11-14 13:39.5 37:58.2 37:59.0 0:00.8 9:59/M
28 KIMBERLY VEZO GRANBURY TX 62 45 F 2/3 45-49 10:18.1 38:34.5 38:39.6 0:05.1 10:09/M
29 STEVE REID GRANBURY TX 51 53 M 3/5 50-54 14:40.4 38:59.2 39:03.0 0:03.8 10:16/M
30 STACY GRIDER GRANBURY TX 35 30 F 1/3 30-34 10:46.1 39:02.4 39:10.5 0:08.0 10:16/M
31 PENNIE ROOF CLEBURNE TX 53 50 F 2/7 50-54 11:56.6 40:13.0 40:20.5 0:07.5 10:35/M
32 CARYN TROYER GRANBURY TX 11 40 F 2/3 40-44 13:14.2 41:30.5 41:36.6 0:06.0 10:55/M
33 CALVIN LAWRENCE 67 53 M 4/5 50-54 17:12.5 41:31.2 41:36.3 0:05.1 10:56/M
34 CODEY BROOKS 74 28 M 1/3 25-29 17:22.0 41:40.7 41:45.0 0:04.3 10:58/M
35 MICAELA STEIN GRANBURY TX 56 23 F 1/3 20-24 13:31.9 41:48.2 41:55.5 0:07.2 11:00/M
36 ELIZA BALMUTH GRANBURY TX 13 14 F 3/4 11-14 13:59.9 42:16.2 42:18.0 0:01.8 11:07/M
37 MARTY BENEGALIA GRANBURY TX 9 57 M 2/4 55-59 18:15.0 42:33.7 42:40.5 0:06.8 11:12/M
38 JULIA SUTTON GRANBURY TX 60 19 F 1/1 15-19 14:25.6 42:41.9 42:43.8 0:01.8 11:14/M
39 DAVID STOCKBRIDGE 76 69 M 1/1 65-69 19:17.0 43:35.7 43:40.5 0:04.8 11:28/M
40 MATTHEW BENEGALIA TX 10 26 M 2/3 25-29 19:28.5 43:47.2 43:54.8 0:07.5 11:31/M
41 CHANCE GOODMAN GODLEY TX 30 16 M 3/3 15-19 19:35.4 43:54.2 44:07.0 0:12.8 11:33/M
42 KAREN GOODMAN GODLEY TX 31 52 F 3/7 50-54 16:01.5 44:17.9 44:30.0 0:12.1 11:39/M
43 TONEE CRABTREE TOLAR TX 26 47 F 3/3 45-49 17:32.1 45:48.4 45:53.3 0:04.8 12:03/M
44 EMILY GREEN GRANBURY TX 33 21 F 2/3 20-24 17:44.6 46:00.9 46:09.3 0:08.3 12:06/M
45 NICHOLAS HENNEY GRANBURY TX 37 21 M 2/2 20-24 21:42.7 46:01.4 46:09.5 0:08.1 12:07/M
46 JANA HARMON 73 52 F 4/7 50-54 17:58.6 46:15.0 46:21.6 0:06.5 12:10/M
47 VICKIE SCHLITTLER 72 55 F 1/3 55-59 17:59.1 46:15.4 46:21.8 0:06.3 12:10/M
48 KATLIN SOUTHALL GRANBURY TX 3 23 F 3/3 20-24 18:54.3 47:10.7 47:17.3 0:06.6 12:25/M
49 DARLA SUMMITT 79 54 F 5/7 50-54 18:56.6 47:12.9 47:24.8 0:11.8 12:25/M
50 WAYNA POLK 78 56 F 2/3 55-59 18:57.1 47:13.4 47:25.0 0:11.6 12:26/M
51 SHANE SUAREZ DUBLIN TX 57 38 M 3/4 35-39 23:19.0 47:37.7 47:43.5 0:05.8 12:32/M
52 LESLIE WEBSTER GRANBURY TX 63 37 F 2/4 35-39 19:33.1 47:49.4 47:53.5 0:04.0 12:35/M
53 STACIE SUAREZ DUBLIN TX 58 38 F 3/4 35-39 20:25.1 48:41.4 48:47.3 0:05.8 12:49/M
54 BRANDON GREEN TROPHY CLUB TX 32 36 M 4/4 35-39 25:02.2 49:21.0 49:33.5 0:12.5 12:59/M
55 KIM LEDBETTER FORT WORTH TX 43 50 F 6/7 50-54 21:22.1 49:38.4 49:47.0 0:08.5 13:04/M
56 JONATHAN SCHILD TX 17 13 M 3/3 11-14 25:35.8 49:54.5 50:04.3 0:09.8 13:08/M
57 FINLEY GREEN 70 8 F 1/1 1-10 21:58.8 50:15.2 50:25.3 0:10.1 13:13/M
58 TRACY GREEN TROPHY CLUB TX 34 33 F 2/3 30-34 21:58.9 50:15.2 50:25.6 0:10.3 13:13/M
59 RICK DAVIDSON 66 59 M 3/4 55-59 28:12.5 52:31.2 52:33.3 0:02.1 13:49/M
60 BETTY DAVIDSON 64 53 F 7/7 50-54 24:15.1 52:31.4 52:33.5 0:02.1 13:49/M
61 LYNN FOWLER GRANBURY TX 81 61 F 1/3 60-64 24:17.4 52:33.7 52:42.0 0:08.3 13:50/M
62 DAVID ALLSUP GRANBURY TX 4 56 M 4/4 55-59 29:27.5 53:46.2 53:51.3 0:05.1 14:09/M
63 CINDI EAGLE GRANBURY TX 85 40 F 3/3 40-44 26:37.1 54:53.4 54:54.8 0:01.3 14:27/M
64 JAMES DELMARK ARLINGTON TX 27 52 M 5/5 50-54 36:00.7 1:00:19.4 1:00:31.8 0:12.3 15:52/M
65 BRYCE HURST GRAFORD TX 38 11 F 4/4 11-14 34:25.3 1:02:41.7 1:02:54.8 0:13.1 16:30/M
66 ROSANNE ZAFFERANO -SMITH GRANBURY TX 65 60 F 2/3 60-64 34:41.1 1:02:57.5 1:03:10.0 0:12.5 16:34/M
67 AMANDA BOLES GRAFORD TX 20 30 F 3/3 30-34 36:17.6 1:04:33.9 1:04:49.3 0:15.3 16:59/M
68 PEGGY MILLER FORT WORTH TX 49 36 F 4/4 35-39 39:36.8 1:07:53.2 1:08:00.3 0:07.1 17:52/M
69 PATTI IRBY FORT WORTH TX 39 56 F 3/3 55-59 45:13.8 1:13:30.2 1:13:42.5 0:12.3 19:21/M
70 NANCY SANDACZ 96 61 F 3/3 60-64 47:46.1 1:16:02.4 1:16:14.3 0:11.8 20:01/M
71 BEAU BOLES GRAFORD TX 21 28 M 3/3 25-29 55:56.5 1:20:15.2 1:20:30.8 0:15.6 21:07/M