March for Water 5K Run & 1 Mile Walk

Overall Finish List

April 02, 2016


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES JACKSON DENTON TX 595 49 M   16:44.7 16:45.3 0:00.5 5:23/M
2 RANDY BOBE KELLER TX 583 39 M 1:15.3 18:00.0 18:00.3 0:00.3 5:47/M
3 TREY CLOWER EULESS TX 531 15 M 1:47.5 18:32.2 18:32.5 0:00.3 5:58/M
4 KEN HALL COLLEYVILLE TX 594 52 M 2:35.3 19:20.0 19:20.5 0:00.5 6:13/M
5 JOSE ORTIZ LEWISVILLE TX 585 34 M 2:51.6 19:36.3 19:37.1 0:00.7 6:18/M
6 HAYDEN HUTTO GRAPEVINE TX 613 16 M 3:12.4 19:57.1 19:57.2 0:00.0 6:25/M
7 DERIAN NEUMANN GRAPEVINE TX 561 14 M 3:23.5 20:08.2 20:08.3 0:00.1 6:28/M
8 CLINT JOHNSTON COLLEYVILLE TX 549 42 M 4:16.3 21:01.0 21:02.1 0:01.0 6:45/M
9 ALEJANDRO FRANCO LEWISVILLE TX 589 39 M 4:22.3 21:07.0 21:08.1 0:01.1 6:47/M
10 JOHN WELLS ADDISON TX 581 33 M 4:25.0 21:09.7 21:11.5 0:01.8 6:48/M
11 MIKE MILLER HURST TX 588 55 M 4:32.9 21:17.7 21:19.5 0:01.8 6:51/M
12 GRAYSON VASQUEZ SOUTHLAKE TX 575 13 M 6:34.4 23:19.1 23:21.3 0:02.1 7:30/M
13 BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX 612 58 M 6:44.4 23:29.2 23:30.4 0:01.2 7:33/M
14 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 590 51 F   23:31.5 23:32.3 0:00.7 7:34/M
15 NICK BEAUDET PLANO TX 524 28 M 7:12.9 23:57.6 24:01.7 0:04.1 7:42/M
16 SAMUEL HART EULESS TX 584 18 M 8:06.4 24:51.1 24:53.2 0:02.0 7:59/M
17 CRISTINA SIGNORELLI COLLEYVILLE TX 570 53 F 1:20.7 24:52.3 24:54.8 0:02.4 8:00/M
18 ANNA NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 558 44 F 1:21.1 24:52.7 24:54.6 0:01.8 8:00/M
19 CARTER HANSON COLLEYVILLE TX 611 18 M 8:16.6 25:01.4 25:05.0 0:03.6 8:03/M
20 ANNIE HEDGPETH GRAPEVINE TX 544 36 F 1:43.0 25:14.6 25:19.0 0:04.4 8:07/M
21 JAMES TIGGEMAN DALLAS TX 516 36 M 9:19.4 26:04.2 26:08.1 0:03.9 8:23/M
22 DASHA MACMILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 596 14 F 2:49.4 26:21.0 26:22.1 0:01.1 8:28/M
23 MARIELA TOVAR IRVING TX 614 11 F 3:21.7 26:53.2 26:59.4 0:06.1 8:39/M
24 ELIZABETH WALTZ DENTON TX 578 20 F 3:24.8 26:56.4 26:57.9 0:01.5 8:40/M
25 JIMMY KRUEGER COLLEYVILLE TX 551 31 M 10:31.0 27:15.8 27:18.2 0:02.4 8:46/M
26 DANJEL ALI BEDFORD TX 586 18 M 10:39.5 27:24.3 27:25.7 0:01.3 8:49/M
27 BOB ASTOLFI COLLEYVILLE TX 521 61 M 10:43.3 27:28.0 27:33.3 0:05.2 8:50/M
28 MARJORIE CARD FORT WORTH TX 527 24 F 3:58.0 27:29.6 27:33.1 0:03.4 8:50/M
29 JULIE MASCORRO IRVING TX 509 10 F 3:58.5 27:30.1 27:37.0 0:06.8 8:51/M
30 KATIEROSE WILES PLANO TX 582 26 F 4:00.3 27:31.9 27:36.8 0:04.8 8:51/M
31 KATHY GOODALL IRVING TX 507 46 F 4:05.6 27:37.2 27:45.1 0:07.9 8:53/M
32 ANDREW HABAS COLLEYVILLE TX 541 39 M 10:59.3 27:44.0 27:58.7 0:14.6 8:55/M
33 VICKI MARTINELLI LEWISVILLE TX 554 48 F 4:27.0 27:58.6 28:01.4 0:02.7 9:00/M
34 BRIAN HUNT FORT WORTH TX 546 26 M 11:18.2 28:03.0 28:06.9 0:03.9 9:01/M
35 ROSIE GONZALEZ COPPELL TX 506 52 F 5:19.4 28:51.0 28:59.1 0:08.0 9:17/M
36 CALLOWAY KOBES GRAPEVINE TX 597 13 M 12:15.1 28:59.9 29:03.0 0:03.1 9:19/M
37 JENNIFER SALDANA IRVING TX 513 10 F 5:31.5 29:03.1 29:09.5 0:06.4 9:20/M
38 AMY WALLACE ARLINGTON TX 576 45 F 5:42.3 29:13.9 29:18.4 0:04.4 9:24/M
39 AVERY KOBES GRAPEVINE TX 598 11 F 5:44.8 29:16.4 29:16.4 9:25/M
40 ALEXANDRIA H MCCOMBS COLLEYVILLE TX 556 42 F 6:24.9 29:56.5 29:56.5 9:37/M
41 NORA CHANG COLLEYVILLE TX 607 39 F 6:25.5 29:57.1 30:01.1 0:03.9 9:38/M
42 ROBERT HULTZ COLLEYVILLE TX 545 56 M 13:18.3 30:03.0 30:06.5 0:03.4 9:40/M
43 MADISON MOTLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 600 14 F 6:35.0 30:06.6 30:07.7 0:01.0 9:41/M
44 DAVID MILLER HURST TX 587 16 M 13:32.9 30:17.7 30:26.7 0:09.0 9:44/M
45 DAKOTA HART FORT WORTH TX 543 22 F 6:48.3 30:19.8 30:22.0 0:02.1 9:45/M
46 DAVID WALLS COLLEYVILLE TX 577 61 M 13:52.7 30:37.4 30:40.7 0:03.2 9:51/M
47 RYLEISH FERGUSON COLLEYVILLE TX 602 6 F 7:12.0 30:43.5 30:56.2 0:12.6 9:53/M
48 CHANDLER FERGUSON COLLEYVILLE TX 603 38 M 13:59.2 30:43.9 30:56.5 0:12.5 9:53/M
49 HEATHER KILLEN SOUTH LAKE TX 593 36 F 7:18.5 30:50.1 30:53.2 0:03.1 9:55/M
50 GRIFFIN KILLEN SOUTH LAKE TX 592 8 M 14:05.7 30:50.4 30:53.7 0:03.2 9:55/M
51 MAYY ALSAWFTA EULESS TX 520 11 F 7:23.7 30:55.3 30:57.9 0:02.5 9:56/M
52 PAUL HUTSON EULESS TX 548 60 M 14:17.8 31:02.6 31:07.3 0:04.7 9:59/M
53 SARAH CLOUD GRAPEVINE TX 530 55 F 7:45.2 31:16.8 31:20.0 0:03.2 10:03/M
54 TARI BAUER COLLEYVILLE TX 523 52 F 8:27.1 31:58.7 32:08.7 0:09.9 10:17/M
55 TROY RAMPY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 566 64 M 15:17.0 32:01.7 32:08.9 0:07.2 10:18/M
56 HOUSTON WALLACE 616 11 M 15:31.8 32:16.5 35:02.9 2:46.3 10:23/M
57 CLARK COSTELLO COLLEYVILLE TX 615 16 M 15:35.0 32:19.8 35:05.8 2:45.9 10:23/M
58 STEPHANIE LAMBE GRAPEVINE TX 553 25 F 8:48.6 32:20.2 32:23.4 0:03.2 10:24/M
59 NATHALIE GONZALEZ IRVING TX 605 9 F 8:49.2 32:20.8 32:28.5 0:07.6 10:24/M
60 HUGH CARD FORT WORTH TX 526 55 M 15:46.0 32:30.7 32:37.6 0:06.9 10:27/M
61 DINA VASQUEZ SOUTHLAKE TX 574 44 F 9:01.6 32:33.2 32:36.4 0:03.2 10:28/M
62 YVETTE BROWN IRVING TX 502 54 F 9:12.5 32:44.1 32:51.3 0:07.2 10:32/M
63 LAURA HUNT FORT WORTH TX 547 27 F 9:31.5 33:03.1 33:08.3 0:05.1 10:38/M
64 BRIAN WELLS LEWISVILLE TX 580 59 M 16:20.6 33:05.3 33:11.3 0:06.0 10:38/M
65 LINDA GIBERSON GRAPEVINE TX 591 45 F 10:29.0 34:00.6 34:06.1 0:05.5 10:56/M
66 VANESSA RODRIGUEZ IRVING TX 512 9 F 10:31.2 34:02.8 34:10.5 0:07.7 10:57/M
67 N. CASTANEDA COLLEYVILLE TX 528 58 F 10:41.6 34:13.1 34:19.2 0:06.1 11:00/M
68 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 533 63 F 10:47.3 34:18.9 34:23.6 0:04.6 11:02/M
69 JIMMY NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 560 7 M 18:08.4 34:53.2 34:55.2 0:02.0 11:13/M
70 LAUREN JONES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 550 25 F 11:23.7 34:55.3 35:00.7 0:05.3 11:14/M
71 MARY TAYLOR COLLEYVILLE TX 604 56 F 12:29.3 36:00.9 36:00.9 11:35/M
72 ALLISON LEONARDO IRVING TX 508 9 F 12:31.5 36:03.1 36:10.3 0:07.2 11:35/M
73 CINDY STOVALL COLLEYVILLE TX 572 47 F 12:47.8 36:19.4 36:27.5 0:08.1 11:41/M
74 KHARA KRUEGER COLLEYVILLE TX 552 32 F 12:48.5 36:20.1 36:20.1 11:41/M
75 ROBIN STANDLEY EULESS TX 571 53 F 12:50.8 36:22.4 36:24.9 0:02.5 11:42/M
76 BLAKE PEDERSON COLLEYVILLE TX 601 33 M 19:59.5 36:44.2 37:01.2 0:16.9 11:49/M
77 ERIN PEDERSEN GRAPEVINE TX 563 32 F 13:29.6 37:01.2 37:01.2 11:54/M
78 BEANCI ZAVALA IRVING TX 519 11 F 13:36.2 37:07.8 37:16.9 0:09.1 11:56/M
79 NOEMI CHAVEZ IRVING TX 503 10 F 13:43.7 37:15.3 37:22.6 0:07.3 11:59/M
80 DIANA BAENA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 501 26 F 13:48.1 37:19.7 37:28.0 0:08.2 12:00/M
81 AMANDA HABAS MOKENA IL 540 33 F 14:56.2 38:27.8 38:35.1 0:07.2 12:22/M
82 MICHAEL DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 534 33 M 22:48.0 39:32.7 39:37.6 0:04.8 12:43/M
83 MILCA DELEON IRVING TX 504 9 F 18:52.8 42:24.3 42:32.2 0:07.8 13:38/M
84 ASHTON SENECA THE COLONY TX 569 28 F 19:56.5 43:28.1 43:40.7 0:12.6 13:59/M
85 ANGIE GARNAND FRISCO TX 539 53 F 19:57.0 43:28.6 43:40.8 0:12.2 13:59/M
86 BETTY ANNE CHARLES ARLINGTON TX 529 71 F 20:59.7 44:31.3 44:39.1 0:07.8 14:19/M
87 STEPHANIE RUSSELL EULESS TX 567 49 F 24:18.1 47:49.7 47:59.9 0:10.2 15:23/M
88 SURESH NUKA HYDERBAD MADHAPUR 562 30 M 31:05.2 47:50.0 47:59.9 0:09.9 15:23/M
89 REAGHAN NEISIUS COLLEYVILLE TX 609 F 26:39.8 50:11.4 50:22.6 0:11.2 16:08/M
90 TANYA VITTITOW ARLINGTON TX 610 44 F 26:40.4 50:12.0 50:22.6 0:10.5 16:08/M
91 BILLIE JEAN WEAVER GRAPEVINE TX 579 51 F 28:10.4 51:42.0 51:44.9 0:02.8 16:37/M
92 CHRISTA SOTO IRVING TX 515 9 F 31:21.9 54:53.5 55:02.8 0:09.3 17:39/M
93 ANDREA PEREZ IRVING TX 511 9 F 31:51.8 55:23.4 55:32.3 0:08.9 17:48/M