Muddy Creek Run 5K

Age Group Results

April 25, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-19 20-29 30-39 40-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-19 20-29 30-39 40-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SANDY DAILY WYLIE TX

10

51

3

22:09.6

22:09.6

 

7:07/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

AIMEE NICHOLS MURPHY TX

80

41

17

27:12.0

27:20.2

0:08.2

 

8:45/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MELANIE FULLER PLANO TX

88

43

30:42.3

30:47.5

0:05.2

 

9:52/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

HAILEY BALDWIN PLANO TX

127

8

64

36:18.2

36:24.7

0:06.5

 

11:40/M

2

NYAK BERREIN WYLIE TX

134

7

74

44:36.9

44:41.3

0:04.4

8:18.7

14:20/M

3

VANESSA BAKER WYLIE TX

99

10

82

48:33.5

48:35.2

0:01.6

12:15.3

15:37/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SAVANNAH WHITWORTH WYLIE TX

56

13

27

28:25.3

28:31.6

0:06.3

 

9:08/M

2

ANNA BALDWIN PLANO TX

125

12

30

28:50.4

28:52.3

0:01.9

0:25.1

9:16/M

3

ARI BERRIOS WYLIE TX

5

12

50

33:22.0

33:27.7

0:05.7

4:56.7

10:44/M

4

MADDIE FARRER WYLIE TX

11

13

52

33:26.5

33:32.4

0:05.8

5:01.2

10:45/M

5

MIKU JENKINS WYLIE TX

97

13

55

34:08.4

34:10.1

0:01.7

5:43.1

10:59/M

6

KELLY ORSHONSKY WYLIE TX

96

13

56

34:19.2

34:20.8

0:01.6

5:53.9

11:02/M

7

CASSIE GARZA WYLIE TX

135

14

67

37:36.5

37:39.1

0:02.5

9:11.2

12:05/M

8

ANDREA GALLION WYLIE TX

13

11

84

49:47.6

49:49.2

0:01.6

21:22.3

16:00/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SARAH TANNER WYLIE TX

51

28

6

23:50.3

23:57.8

0:07.4

 

7:40/M

2

AMY LIGHT WYLIE TX

120

27

16

27:10.0

27:18.2

0:08.2

3:19.6

8:44/M

3

ANEELIZ ALAMO MURPHY TX

75

29

22

27:44.1

27:56.1

0:12.0

3:53.7

8:55/M

4

ALLISON SOHMER NEVADA TX

129

20

29

28:41.9

28:51.6

0:09.7

4:51.5

9:13/M

5

AMANDA MCBURNEY WYLIE TX

37

26

37

30:11.5

30:14.0

0:02.5

6:21.1

9:42/M

6

CALLIE HALBERT WYLIE TX

121

26

38

30:12.7

30:21.0

0:08.3

6:22.3

9:43/M

7

MELANIE BUSH WYLIE TX

74

28

80

46:45.1

47:03.9

0:18.8

22:54.7

15:02/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JESSICA KALTENBACH WYLIE TX

22

35

7

23:59.5

24:04.2

0:04.6

 

7:43/M

2

JENNIFER PETERSON WYLIE TX

90

35

18

27:19.0

27:26.3

0:07.3

3:19.4

8:47/M

3

KIMBERLY MIDDLETON MURPHY TX

83

36

19

27:25.6

27:31.5

0:05.8

3:26.1

8:49/M

4

HOLLY BISHOP RICHARDSON TX

79

36

20

27:33.6

27:37.0

0:03.4

3:34.0

8:52/M

5

MISTY JOHNSON MURPHY TX

71

37

23

27:50.4

27:56.2

0:05.8

3:50.9

8:57/M

6

AMY BROWN WYLIE TX

8

38

26

28:15.5

28:18.7

0:03.1

4:16.0

9:05/M

7

AMY MCBROOM WYLIE TX

36

32

28

28:27.7

28:50.0

0:22.3

4:28.2

9:09/M

8

RHONDA KAEHLER WYLIE TX

128

32

32

28:59.4

29:15.9

0:16.4

4:59.9

9:19/M

9

TINA LOMBARD WYLIE TX

130

32

36

30:08.6

30:25.7

0:17.1

6:09.0

9:41/M

10

AMANDA TUCKER WYLIE TX

102

34

41

30:38.3

30:48.1

0:09.8

6:38.8

9:51/M

11

ADRIANA ALVAREZ WYLIE TX

109

33

46

32:16.7

32:35.3

0:18.6

8:17.2

10:23/M

12

TAMMY ONUFREICZUK WYLIE TX

43

36

48

33:10.4

33:13.7

0:03.2

9:10.9

10:40/M

13

CRISTIANA NUNN WYLIE TX

42

30

51

33:24.4

33:46.2

0:21.8

9:24.8

10:44/M

14

ANDREA GILLUM WYLIE TX

16

33

53

33:56.6

34:00.8

0:04.2

9:57.0

10:55/M

15

AMY MATLOCK WYLIE TX

34

34

58

35:13.0

35:28.5

0:15.5

11:13.4

11:19/M

16

SARAH GRIFFIN KELLER TX

68

34

68

37:45.7

37:58.9

0:13.1

13:46.2

12:08/M

17

KAREN MINER WYLIE TX

38

36

73

44:28.4

44:37.8

0:09.4

20:28.8

14:18/M

18

RAHEL ALEMAYEHY WYLIE TX

95

37

75

45:30.7

45:46.9

0:16.2

21:31.2

14:38/M

19

MARIA WEATHERBORNE WYLIE TX

107

32

86

50:50.1

50:55.0

0:04.9

26:50.5

16:21/M

20

KEYSHA SMITH WYLIE TX

106

32

87

51:01.0

51:14.1

0:13.1

27:01.4

16:24/M

 
Top

Female 40 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BALDWIN JULIA PLANO TX

124

42

33

29:14.1

29:19.6

0:05.5

 

9:24/M

2

GLENNA SKINNER WYLIE TX

49

44

40

30:25.8

30:34.9

0:09.1

1:11.7

9:47/M

3

ELIZABETH LEGAT WYLIE TX

26

40

47

32:43.0

32:58.2

0:15.1

3:28.9

10:31/M

4

KIM HAASE WYLIE TX

103

41

49

33:12.6

33:20.6

0:08.0

3:58.4

10:41/M

5

YVONNE HARRIS PLANO TX

82

45

61

35:33.3

35:42.4

0:09.1

6:19.2

11:26/M

6

MARLENE COLEMAN RICHARDSON TX

117

41

62

35:51.3

36:13.4

0:22.1

6:37.1

11:32/M

7

LISA KEFFER WYLIE TX

23

46

65

36:35.6

36:55.7

0:20.0

7:21.5

11:46/M

8

PEGGY WHITLOCK WYLIE TX

138

65

69

39:20.1

39:25.2

0:05.0

10:06.0

12:39/M

9

BARBIE BAUGH WYLIE TX

66

54

70

40:40.9

41:00.0

0:19.1

11:26.7

13:05/M

10

CAROLYN HUMPHERYS WYLIE TX

72

41

79

46:44.9

47:04.1

0:19.2

17:30.7

15:02/M

11

SIAO GALLION WYLIE TX

14

48

81

48:31.5

48:37.4

0:05.9

19:17.3

15:36/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JAMES LOROY WYLIE TX

98

16

1

21:10.1

21:11.4

0:01.3

 

6:48/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BRUCE COLE RICHARDSON TX

101

48

12

25:23.7

25:30.0

0:06.2

 

8:10/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

GARY TOBOLKA WYLIE TX

93

35

29:28.1

29:46.7

0:18.6

 

9:28/M

2

ELDER TANNER WYLIE TX

50

76

45:55.8

46:14.0

0:18.2

16:27.7

14:46/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LUKE WHITWORTH WYLIE TX

55

8

13

26:09.7

26:14.5

0:04.8

 

8:25/M

2

JAMES BALDWIN PLANO TX

126

9

31

28:51.2

28:53.0

0:01.7

2:41.5

9:17/M

3

JORDAN ODULIO PLANO TX

137

10

77

46:00.5

46:14.1

0:13.6

19:50.8

14:47/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

TRISTEN CLARK WYLIE TX

118

12

10

24:14.8

24:17.0

0:02.2

 

7:48/M

2

ROMAN JOHNSON WYLIE TX

21

15

44

30:44.0

30:48.5

0:04.5

6:29.2

9:53/M

3

QUINTON ROBINSON WYLIE TX

46

12

60

35:16.4

35:18.1

0:01.6

11:01.6

11:20/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHAEL MURTAUGH WYLIE TX

39

28

2

21:39.7

21:41.6

0:01.9

 

6:58/M

2

MARK TANNER WYLIE TX

52

29

5

23:50.1

23:57.7

0:07.6

2:10.4

7:40/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHNNY ADAMS MC KINNEY TX

132

38

4

23:19.3

23:23.7

0:04.3

 

7:30/M

2

MIKE WATERMAN WYLIE TX

89

36

8

24:04.8

24:14.6

0:09.8

0:45.4

7:44/M

3

DAMIAN LEWIS WYLIE TX

119

30

9

24:14.5

24:16.1

0:01.6

0:55.1

7:48/M

4

BRIAN CAPEN WYLIE TX

112

33

11

24:15.6

24:23.2

0:07.6

0:56.3

7:48/M

5

PHILLIP NUNN WYLIE TX

41

32

14

26:12.8

26:34.0

0:21.2

2:53.4

8:25/M

6

ERIC MAKEY SACHSE TX

29

37

21

27:40.5

28:01.7

0:21.2

4:21.2

8:54/M

7

CHAD SANDS SACHSE TX

64

32

24

28:00.6

28:04.3

0:03.7

4:41.2

9:00/M

8

DEREK DRYER SACHSE TX

104

37

25

28:11.9

28:29.3

0:17.3

4:52.6

9:04/M

9

ALEX ALVOREZ WYLIE TX

110

33

34

29:14.3

29:32.5

0:18.2

5:54.9

9:24/M

10

MIKE GILLUM WYLIE TX

17

34

42

30:40.9

30:58.8

0:17.9

7:21.5

9:52/M

11

JEREMY JOHNSON WYLIE TX

20

39

45

31:52.8

31:56.7

0:03.9

8:33.5

10:15/M

12

KRIS SEGREST SACHSE TX

67

35

54

34:05.5

34:22.8

0:17.3

10:46.1

10:58/M

13

DAVE CHEN WYLIE TX

9

30

57

34:48.9

35:10.9

0:22.0

11:29.6

11:11/M

14

AMIT SHIVPURI WYLIE TX

47

35

66

36:50.4

37:05.1

0:14.6

13:31.1

11:51/M

15

RAMOS ROCKMORE WYLIE TX

108

32

72

44:26.0

44:30.8

0:04.7

21:06.7

14:17/M

16

ASH NIMER WYLIE TX

40

39

78

46:25.8

46:38.3

0:12.5

23:06.4

14:55/M

 
Top

Male 40 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MIKE ARCHIBALD WYLIE TX

100

45

15

26:30.6

26:44.5

0:13.9

 

8:31/M

2

JERRY BAUGH WYLIE TX

65

55

39

30:17.6

30:37.0

0:19.4

3:47.0

9:44/M

3

ROY MATLOCK WYLIE TX

35

43

59

35:13.2

35:28.6

0:15.3

8:42.6

11:19/M

4

ISABEL MARIMIRA WYLIE TX

32

40

63

35:58.2

36:01.3

0:03.1

9:27.6

11:34/M

5

MICHAEL KELLAM SACHSE TX

73

43

71

41:47.0

41:55.5

0:08.5

15:16.4

13:26/M

6

KYLE LOGAN WYLIE TX

27

42

83

49:42.9

49:49.0

0:06.1

23:12.3

15:59/M

7

GEORGE LUYIMAL WYLIE TX

133

54

85

50:17.9

50:34.3

0:16.4

23:47.3

16:10/M