Mission Possible 5K & 10K

Overall Finish List

May 24, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NATHAN MCENDREE FORT WORTH TX 1453 16 M 1 Top Fin   19:00.1 19:00.8 6:07/M
2 THOMAS PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX 3982 17 M 1 15-19 0:18.3 19:19.2 19:19.2 6:13/M
3 STEVE MCCULLOUGH 3969 44 M 1 Top Fin 1:33.7 20:33.6 20:34.5 6:36/M
4 LEE LEVIE 3973 46 M 1 45-49 1:35.9 20:35.9 20:36.7 6:37/M
5 MICHAEL DEMSHOCK FT WORTH TX 1490 29 M 1 25-29 3:25.0 22:25.2 22:25.8 7:12/M
6 TAYLOR SHAW FORT WORTH TX 1467 16 F 1 Top Fin 4:05.9 23:05.7 23:06.7 7:25/M
7 WAYNE VOGLESBURG KELLER TX 3988 50 M 1 50-54 4:32.8 23:32.0 23:33.6 7:34/M
8 JOHN PERKINS HALTOM CITY TX 1459 29 M 2 25-29 4:41.3 23:18.6 23:42.2 7:30/M
9 DEREK CARGILL FORT WORTH TX 1412 37 M 1 35-39 4:50.9 23:50.1 23:51.7 7:40/M
10 ARTURO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 3479 54 M 2 50-54 5:11.6 24:11.2 24:12.4 7:47/M
11 AARON SEAMSTER 3970 40 M 1 40-44 5:14.5 24:14.1 24:15.4 7:48/M
12 ERICA TOLMACHOFF 3978 31 F 1 30-34 5:34.6 24:33.3 24:35.4 7:54/M
13 JOHN ARAGON KELLER TX 1404 44 M 2 40-44 5:38.8 24:36.9 24:39.7 7:55/M
14 RODRIGO FRITZ 3948 38 M 2 35-39 5:53.2 24:39.6 24:54.0 7:56/M
15 CHRISTINE PLACE FORT WORTH TX 1461 26 F 1 25-29 6:39.3 25:30.3 25:40.1 8:12/M
16 AMBER JOHNSON WEATHERFORD TX 1442 31 F 2 30-34 7:08.9 26:04.6 26:09.7 8:23/M
17 IMELDA PARSONS HALTOM CITY TX 1458 46 F 1 Top Fin 7:16.2 26:15.9 26:17.1 8:26/M
18 MARC CONDENSA 1416 41 M 3 40-44 7:43.8 26:32.0 26:44.6 8:32/M
19 ROBB WHITE 3934 50 M 3 50-54 7:49.5 26:44.2 26:50.3 8:36/M
20 KRISTI KUNZ FORT WORTH TX 1446 41 F 1 40-44 7:51.5 26:49.0 26:52.3 8:37/M
21 RUSSELL HADDOCK FORT WORTH TX 1432 39 M 3 35-39 7:56.4 26:49.5 26:57.2 8:37/M
22 KEITH FULLER EULESS TX 1423 46 M 2 45-49 7:56.4 26:57.3 26:57.3 8:40/M
23 ALLISON HADDOCK FORT WORTH TX 1429 13 F 1 12-14 7:56.6 26:49.7 26:57.4 8:37/M
24 GRANT MCCARSON FORT WORTH TX 1451 44 M 4 40-44 7:56.7 26:53.3 26:57.5 8:39/M
25 GABRIEL ARCHIBALD 3993 17 M 2 15-19 7:57.2 26:53.7 26:58.0 8:39/M
26 DJ JOHNSON LEWISVILLE TX 3480 19 M 3 15-19 8:08.3 26:48.7 27:09.1 8:37/M
27 COURTNEY AUTEN KELLER TX 1407 30 F 3 30-34 8:52.2 27:50.5 27:53.0 8:57/M
28 DAVE PAPENMEIER HASLET TX 1454 51 M 4 50-54 9:11.5 28:07.6 28:12.3 9:02/M
29 REID PAPENMEIER 1456 17 M 4 15-19 9:11.7 28:07.2 28:12.5 9:02/M
30 ANTONIO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 3478 11 M 1 1-11 9:21.6 28:20.8 28:22.4 9:07/M
31 TAYLOR CAMPBELL HURST TX 1411 15 F 1 15-19 9:24.5 28:16.3 28:25.3 9:05/M
32 FRIKKIE SWARDT HASLET TX 1471 49 M 3 45-49 9:24.5 28:16.2 28:25.4 9:05/M
33 KOLBY KENNINGTON FORT WORTH TX 1443 13 M 1 12-14 9:33.6 28:29.3 28:34.5 9:10/M
34 JIM MCCLURG 3395 47 M 4 45-49 9:44.3 28:43.3 28:45.1 9:14/M
35 MARK ROGERS 1465 56 M 1 55-59 9:49.1 28:41.0 28:49.9 9:13/M
36 DEAN HERROLD FT WORTH TX 3390 47 M 5 45-49 9:49.5 28:41.3 28:50.3 9:13/M
37 SUE ROMBACH 3400 57 F 1 55-59 10:06.5 28:58.6 29:07.4 9:19/M
38 CAROL WHITE 3936 49 F 1 45-49 10:08.5 28:59.4 29:09.3 9:19/M
39 MICHAEL YANDELL FORT WORTH TX 1482 29 M 3 25-29 10:19.2 29:07.4 29:20.0 9:22/M
40 MELANIE EARLES FT. WORTH TX 1420 42 F 2 40-44 11:00.2 29:49.6 30:01.0 9:35/M
41 WILLIAM KING 3971 39 M 4 35-39 11:36.1 30:29.7 30:37.0 9:48/M
42 DENNIS HERROLD Fort Worth TX 3391 12 M 2 12-14 11:47.5 30:39.4 30:48.4 9:51/M
43 DREW LYDICK FORT WORTH TX 1450 49 M 6 45-49 11:59.8 30:45.6 31:00.7 9:53/M
44 RUTH CABRERA FORT WORTH TX 1409 47 F 2 45-49 12:13.1 31:02.3 31:14.0 9:59/M
45 KERN COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 1414 47 M 7 45-49 12:25.6 31:20.7 31:26.4 10:05/M
46 AIDAN KEARNEY SANGER TX 3482 11 M 2 1-11 12:30.3 31:29.0 31:31.1 10:07/M
47 ASHLYN WALKER 1477 16 F 2 15-19 12:31.0 31:24.1 31:31.8 10:06/M
48 JESSICA DIETZ FORT WORTH TX 1418 36 F 1 35-39 12:43.0 31:41.3 31:43.8 10:11/M
49 JACK DALTON 3399 7 M 3 1-11 12:59.2 31:50.1 32:00.0 10:14/M
50 KATHERINE LONGLEY FORT WORTH TX 1449 35 F 2 35-39 13:07.6 31:56.7 32:08.4 10:16/M
51 ALAN DAVIS 3939 39 M 5 35-39 13:19.7 32:06.6 32:20.6 10:19/M
52 JESSICA STRICKLIN 3945 29 F 2 25-29 13:20.0 32:00.4 32:20.8 10:17/M
53 STACY MARCHIORI KELLER TX 3487 41 F 3 40-44 13:58.6 32:53.6 32:59.4 10:34/M
54 WILLIAM GOLAZ FORT WORTH TX 1425 62 M 1 60-64 14:07.1 32:56.8 33:07.9 10:35/M
55 ROSE JOHNSON LEWISVILLE TX 3481 43 F 4 40-44 14:28.5 33:09.2 33:29.4 10:40/M
56 BRAD KEARNEY SANGER TX 3483 48 M 8 45-49 14:30.4 33:28.2 33:31.2 10:46/M
57 REESE TOLMACHOFF 3980 9 F 1 1-11 14:47.3 33:46.4 33:48.1 10:51/M
58 CYNTHIA SHEPARD SOUTHLAKE TX 1468 59 F 2 55-59 14:47.7 33:43.0 33:48.5 10:50/M
59 ADAM RIEGER 1462 30 M 1 30-34 14:47.8 33:38.1 33:48.6 10:49/M
60 LIBBY GUIDRY 1428 13 F 2 12-14 14:48.5 33:38.7 33:49.3 10:49/M
61 THOMAS PEPPERS 3986 40 M 5 40-44 14:48.8 33:23.6 33:49.7 10:44/M
62 KASSIDI KUNZ FORT WORTH TX 1445 15 F 3 15-19 14:51.4 33:48.7 33:52.2 10:52/M
63 BREE KUNZ FORT WORTH TX 3981 8 F 2 1-11 14:52.1 33:49.1 33:52.9 10:52/M
64 VICTORIA HITZ 1438 21 F 1 20-24 15:02.0 33:54.9 34:02.8 10:54/M
65 JIM GRIBNITZ DALLAS TX 1427 39 M 6 35-39 15:02.8 33:50.5 34:03.6 10:53/M
66 PAUL DALTON 3397 42 M 6 40-44 16:25.7 35:12.6 35:26.5 11:19/M
67 JULIO CHAVEZ LIMA 1413 34 M 2 30-34 16:36.5 35:03.0 35:37.3 11:16/M
68 VICTORIA ARCHIBALD 3989 46 F 3 45-49 16:57.4 35:27.8 35:58.2 11:24/M
69 DENISE CYR 1417 37 F 3 35-39 17:11.4 35:51.6 36:12.3 11:32/M
70 SHONNA WHITMORE 3935 43 M 7 40-44 17:29.5 36:21.9 36:30.3 11:41/M
71 KAYLA WILLIAMS 3943 F 1 0- 0 17:30.7 36:24.3 36:31.5 11:42/M
72 ALBERTO IZAGUIRRE 3947 10 M 4 1-11 17:31.3 36:28.0 36:32.2 11:44/M
73 BECKY PUCKETT 3983 42 F 5 40-44 18:27.9 37:08.7 37:28.7 11:56/M
74 KEVIN PERRY FORT WORTH TX 1460 34 M 3 30-34 18:36.3 37:11.2 37:37.1 11:57/M
75 SARAH HADDOCK FORT WORTH TX 1433 39 F 4 35-39 18:59.2 37:51.4 38:00.0 12:10/M
76 JENNIFER TORRES HALTOM CITY TX 1472 33 F 4 30-34 19:12.5 38:08.7 38:13.3 12:16/M
77 SARA LUCIDO KELLER TX 3486 50 F 1 50-54 20:03.0 38:50.2 39:03.9 12:29/M
78 MARY-KATHERINE KEARNEY SANGER TX 3485 19 F 4 15-19 20:14.7 39:12.4 39:15.5 12:36/M
79 ERIN KEARNEY SANGER TX 3484 16 F 5 15-19 20:14.9 39:12.8 39:15.7 12:36/M
80 HUGH HEATON 1436 56 M 2 55-59 20:22.8 38:57.1 39:23.6 12:31/M
81 SUSAN HEATON 1437 48 F 4 45-49 20:33.6 39:19.5 39:34.4 12:39/M
82 STEPHANIE SAVIDGE 3972 45 F 5 45-49 21:51.6 40:34.4 40:52.4 13:03/M
83 KARLA IZAGUIROE 3946 35 F 5 35-39 21:56.0 40:46.8 40:56.8 13:06/M
84 WILL DALTON 3396 10 M 5 1-11 24:56.9 43:44.1 43:57.7 14:04/M
85 ROBIN HARRIS 1435 50 F 2 50-54 25:30.0 44:15.1 44:30.8 14:14/M
86 JEFF HARRIS 1434 50 M 5 50-54 25:30.5 44:14.9 44:31.4 14:13/M
87 VICKI ELDREDGE 3394 45 F 6 45-49 26:30.4 45:12.9 45:31.2 14:32/M
88 LARRY ELDREDGE 3393 45 M 9 45-49 26:31.1 45:12.3 45:31.9 14:32/M
89 AMY NUTT 3392 0 F 2 0- 0 26:31.7 45:14.0 45:32.5 14:33/M
90 ALLISON LAWSON ARLINGTON TX 1447 29 F 3 25-29 26:52.7 45:37.8 45:53.5 14:40/M
91 HEATHER ARSENEAULT HALTOM CITY TX 1406 33 F 5 30-34 28:59.0 47:47.5 47:59.8 15:22/M
92 Unknown Partic. 1480 1480 M 1 0- 0 29:28.8 48:20.3 48:29.6 15:32/M
93 ANNA CLAIRE HADDOCK FORT WORTH TX 1430 11 F 3 1-11 29:29.0 48:20.5 48:29.8 15:32/M
94 JENNIFER DOTSON KELLER TX 1419 36 F 6 35-39 30:20.5 49:00.4 49:21.3 15:45/M
95 ASHLYN HADDOCK FORT WORTH TX 1431 15 F 6 15-19 33:14.2 52:05.7 52:15.0 16:45/M
96 ALICIA ARAGON KELLER TX 1403 38 F 7 35-39 34:41.6 53:16.6 53:42.4 17:08/M
97 CAROL BAILEY SAGINAW TX 1408 59 F 3 55-59 35:31.1 54:19.2 54:31.9 17:28/M
98 AMY YANDELL FORT WORTH TX 1481 39 F 8 35-39 35:42.6 54:27.5 54:43.5 17:30/M
99 CAROLINE MCDONALD FORT WORTH TX 1452 37 F 9 35-39 35:43.2 54:28.1 54:44.0 17:31/M
100 IAN LONGLEY KELLER TX 1448 36 M 7 35-39 37:23.1 55:54.6 56:23.9 17:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 MCKENZIE ROGERS 1466 21 F 2 20-24 37:28.4 56:21.1 56:29.2 18:07/M
102 RACHEL PAPENMEIER 1455 22 F 3 20-24 39:06.2 57:41.2 58:07.0 18:33/M
103 TERESA PAPENMEIER 1457 52 F 3 50-54 39:06.4 57:42.2 58:07.3 18:33/M
104 WILLIE EVERETT 1421 47 M 10 45-49 41:54.0 1:00:36.9 1:00:54.8 19:29/M