Mission Possible 5K & 10K

Age Group Results

May 24, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TAYLOR SHAW FORT WORTH TX 1467 16 6   23:05.7 23:06.7 7:25/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NATHAN MCENDREE FORT WORTH TX 1453 16 1   19:00.1 19:00.8 6:07/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 IMELDA PARSONS HALTOM CITY TX 1458 46 17   26:15.9 26:17.1 8:26/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 STEVE MCCULLOUGH 3969 44 3   20:33.6 20:34.5 6:36/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KAYLA WILLIAMS 3943 71   36:24.3 36:31.5 11:42/M
2 AMY NUTT 3392 0 89 9:01.0 45:14.0 45:32.5 14:33/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1480 1480 92   48:20.3 48:29.6 15:32/M
Top

Female 11 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 REESE TOLMACHOFF 3980 9 57   33:46.4 33:48.1 10:51/M
2 BREE KUNZ FORT WORTH TX 3981 8 63 0:04.7 33:49.1 33:52.9 10:52/M
3 ANNA CLAIRE HADDOCK FORT WORTH TX 1430 11 93 14:41.6 48:20.5 48:29.8 15:32/M
Top

Male 11 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANTONIO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 3478 11 30   28:20.8 28:22.4 9:07/M
2 AIDAN KEARNEY SANGER TX 3482 11 46 3:08.6 31:29.0 31:31.1 10:07/M
3 JACK DALTON 3399 7 49 3:37.6 31:50.1 32:00.0 10:14/M
4 ALBERTO IZAGUIRRE 3947 10 72 8:09.7 36:28.0 36:32.2 11:44/M
5 WILL DALTON 3396 10 84 15:35.2 43:44.1 43:57.7 14:04/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALLISON HADDOCK FORT WORTH TX 1429 13 23   26:49.7 26:57.4 8:37/M
2 LIBBY GUIDRY 1428 13 60 6:51.8 33:38.7 33:49.3 10:49/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KOLBY KENNINGTON FORT WORTH TX 1443 13 33   28:29.3 28:34.5 9:10/M
2 DENNIS HERROLD Fort Worth TX 3391 12 42 2:13.9 30:39.4 30:48.4 9:51/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TAYLOR CAMPBELL HURST TX 1411 15 31   28:16.3 28:25.3 9:05/M
2 ASHLYN WALKER 1477 16 47 3:06.5 31:24.1 31:31.8 10:06/M
3 KASSIDI KUNZ FORT WORTH TX 1445 15 62 5:26.9 33:48.7 33:52.2 10:52/M
4 MARY-KATHERINE KEARNEY SANGER TX 3485 19 78 10:50.2 39:12.4 39:15.5 12:36/M
5 ERIN KEARNEY SANGER TX 3484 16 79 10:50.3 39:12.8 39:15.7 12:36/M
6 ASHLYN HADDOCK FORT WORTH TX 1431 15 95 23:49.7 52:05.7 52:15.0 16:45/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 THOMAS PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX 3982 17 2   19:19.2 19:19.2 6:13/M
2 GABRIEL ARCHIBALD 3993 17 25 7:38.8 26:53.7 26:58.0 8:39/M
3 DJ JOHNSON LEWISVILLE TX 3480 19 26 7:49.9 26:48.7 27:09.1 8:37/M
4 REID PAPENMEIER 1456 17 29 8:53.3 28:07.2 28:12.5 9:02/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 VICTORIA HITZ 1438 21 64   33:54.9 34:02.8 10:54/M
2 MCKENZIE ROGERS 1466 21 101 22:26.3 56:21.1 56:29.2 18:07/M
3 RACHEL PAPENMEIER 1455 22 102 24:04.1 57:41.2 58:07.0 18:33/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHRISTINE PLACE FORT WORTH TX 1461 26 15   25:30.3 25:40.1 8:12/M
2 JESSICA STRICKLIN 3945 29 52 6:40.6 32:00.4 32:20.8 10:17/M
3 ALLISON LAWSON ARLINGTON TX 1447 29 90 20:13.3 45:37.8 45:53.5 14:40/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MICHAEL DEMSHOCK FT WORTH TX 1490 29 5   22:25.2 22:25.8 7:12/M
2 JOHN PERKINS HALTOM CITY TX 1459 29 8 1:16.3 23:18.6 23:42.2 7:30/M
3 MICHAEL YANDELL FORT WORTH TX 1482 29 39 6:54.2 29:07.4 29:20.0 9:22/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ERICA TOLMACHOFF 3978 31 12   24:33.3 24:35.4 7:54/M
2 AMBER JOHNSON WEATHERFORD TX 1442 31 16 1:34.3 26:04.6 26:09.7 8:23/M
3 COURTNEY AUTEN KELLER TX 1407 30 27 3:17.6 27:50.5 27:53.0 8:57/M
4 JENNIFER TORRES HALTOM CITY TX 1472 33 76 13:37.9 38:08.7 38:13.3 12:16/M
5 HEATHER ARSENEAULT HALTOM CITY TX 1406 33 91 23:24.4 47:47.5 47:59.8 15:22/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ADAM RIEGER 1462 30 59   33:38.1 33:48.6 10:49/M
2 JULIO CHAVEZ LIMA 1413 34 67 1:48.7 35:03.0 35:37.3 11:16/M
3 KEVIN PERRY FORT WORTH TX 1460 34 74 3:48.5 37:11.2 37:37.1 11:57/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JESSICA DIETZ FORT WORTH TX 1418 36 48   31:41.3 31:43.8 10:11/M
2 KATHERINE LONGLEY FORT WORTH TX 1449 35 50 0:24.5 31:56.7 32:08.4 10:16/M
3 DENISE CYR 1417 37 69 4:28.4 35:51.6 36:12.3 11:32/M
4 SARAH HADDOCK FORT WORTH TX 1433 39 75 6:16.1 37:51.4 38:00.0 12:10/M
5 KARLA IZAGUIROE 3946 35 83 9:12.9 40:46.8 40:56.8 13:06/M
6 JENNIFER DOTSON KELLER TX 1419 36 94 17:37.4 49:00.4 49:21.3 15:45/M
7 ALICIA ARAGON KELLER TX 1403 38 96 21:58.5 53:16.6 53:42.4 17:08/M
8 AMY YANDELL FORT WORTH TX 1481 39 98 22:59.6 54:27.5 54:43.5 17:30/M
9 CAROLINE MCDONALD FORT WORTH TX 1452 37 99 23:00.1 54:28.1 54:44.0 17:31/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DEREK CARGILL FORT WORTH TX 1412 37 9   23:50.1 23:51.7 7:40/M
2 RODRIGO FRITZ 3948 38 14 1:02.3 24:39.6 24:54.0 7:56/M
3 RUSSELL HADDOCK FORT WORTH TX 1432 39 21 3:05.4 26:49.5 26:57.2 8:37/M
4 WILLIAM KING 3971 39 41 6:45.2 30:29.7 30:37.0 9:48/M
5 ALAN DAVIS 3939 39 51 8:28.8 32:06.6 32:20.6 10:19/M
6 JIM GRIBNITZ DALLAS TX 1427 39 65 10:11.8 33:50.5 34:03.6 10:53/M
7 IAN LONGLEY KELLER TX 1448 36 100 32:32.2 55:54.6 56:23.9 17:58/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KRISTI KUNZ FORT WORTH TX 1446 41 20   26:49.0 26:52.3 8:37/M
2 MELANIE EARLES FT. WORTH TX 1420 42 40 3:08.6 29:49.6 30:01.0 9:35/M
3 STACY MARCHIORI KELLER TX 3487 41 53 6:07.0 32:53.6 32:59.4 10:34/M
4 ROSE JOHNSON LEWISVILLE TX 3481 43 55 6:37.0 33:09.2 33:29.4 10:40/M
5 BECKY PUCKETT 3983 42 73 10:36.3 37:08.7 37:28.7 11:56/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AARON SEAMSTER 3970 40 11   24:14.1 24:15.4 7:48/M
2 JOHN ARAGON KELLER TX 1404 44 13 0:24.3 24:36.9 24:39.7 7:55/M
3 MARC CONDENSA 1416 41 18 2:29.2 26:32.0 26:44.6 8:32/M
4 GRANT MCCARSON FORT WORTH TX 1451 44 24 2:42.1 26:53.3 26:57.5 8:39/M
5 THOMAS PEPPERS 3986 40 61 9:34.3 33:23.6 33:49.7 10:44/M
6 PAUL DALTON 3397 42 66 11:11.1 35:12.6 35:26.5 11:19/M
7 SHONNA WHITMORE 3935 43 70 12:14.9 36:21.9 36:30.3 11:41/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CAROL WHITE 3936 49 38   28:59.4 29:09.3 9:19/M
2 RUTH CABRERA FORT WORTH TX 1409 47 44 2:04.6 31:02.3 31:14.0 9:59/M
3 VICTORIA ARCHIBALD 3989 46 68 6:48.9 35:27.8 35:58.2 11:24/M
4 SUSAN HEATON 1437 48 81 10:25.1 39:19.5 39:34.4 12:39/M
5 STEPHANIE SAVIDGE 3972 45 82 11:43.1 40:34.4 40:52.4 13:03/M
6 VICKI ELDREDGE 3394 45 87 16:21.9 45:12.9 45:31.2 14:32/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LEE LEVIE 3973 46 4   20:35.9 20:36.7 6:37/M
2 KEITH FULLER EULESS TX 1423 46 22 6:20.5 26:57.3 26:57.3 8:40/M
3 FRIKKIE SWARDT HASLET TX 1471 49 32 7:48.6 28:16.2 28:25.4 9:05/M
4 JIM MCCLURG 3395 47 34 8:08.4 28:43.3 28:45.1 9:14/M
5 DEAN HERROLD FT WORTH TX 3390 47 36 8:13.5 28:41.3 28:50.3 9:13/M
6 DREW LYDICK FORT WORTH TX 1450 49 43 10:23.9 30:45.6 31:00.7 9:53/M
7 KERN COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 1414 47 45 10:49.6 31:20.7 31:26.4 10:05/M
8 BRAD KEARNEY SANGER TX 3483 48 56 12:54.5 33:28.2 33:31.2 10:46/M
9 LARRY ELDREDGE 3393 45 88 24:55.2 45:12.3 45:31.9 14:32/M
10 WILLIE EVERETT 1421 47 104 40:18.0 1:00:36.9 1:00:54.8 19:29/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SARA LUCIDO KELLER TX 3486 50 77   38:50.2 39:03.9 12:29/M
2 ROBIN HARRIS 1435 50 85 5:26.9 44:15.1 44:30.8 14:14/M
3 TERESA PAPENMEIER 1457 52 103 19:03.4 57:42.2 58:07.3 18:33/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 WAYNE VOGLESBURG KELLER TX 3988 50 7   23:32.0 23:33.6 7:34/M
2 ARTURO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 3479 54 10 0:38.7 24:11.2 24:12.4 7:47/M
3 ROBB WHITE 3934 50 19 3:16.6 26:44.2 26:50.3 8:36/M
4 DAVE PAPENMEIER HASLET TX 1454 51 28 4:38.6 28:07.6 28:12.3 9:02/M
5 JEFF HARRIS 1434 50 86 20:57.7 44:14.9 44:31.4 14:13/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SUE ROMBACH 3400 57 37   28:58.6 29:07.4 9:19/M
2 CYNTHIA SHEPARD SOUTHLAKE TX 1468 59 58 4:41.1 33:43.0 33:48.5 10:50/M
3 CAROL BAILEY SAGINAW TX 1408 59 97 25:24.5 54:19.2 54:31.9 17:28/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARK ROGERS 1465 56 35   28:41.0 28:49.9 9:13/M
2 HUGH HEATON 1436 56 80 10:33.6 38:57.1 39:23.6 12:31/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 WILLIAM GOLAZ FORT WORTH TX 1425 62 54   32:56.8 33:07.9 10:35/M