Mission Possible 5K & 10K

Age Group Results

May 24, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

10K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KILEY COHEN FORT WORTH TX 1488 33 3   46:08.4 46:09.7 7:26/K
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RYAN PAPENMEIER 3375 20 1   41:55.6 41:56.2 6:45/K
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RENEA MILLS FORT WORTH TX 1500 45 12   52:35.0 52:38.5 8:28/K
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 IAIN MILMINE ANDOVER KS 3371 43 2   41:59.7 42:01.8 6:46/K
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACOB FOGLE 3984 20 8   49:44.2 49:50.2 8:01/K
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CASEY DANIEL 3937 27 4   48:54.2 49:02.5 7:52/K
2 CAITLIN HARRIS ARLINGTON TX 1493 27 31 17:14.2 1:06:10.5 1:06:16.8 10:39/K
3 EMILY TUELLER FORT WORTH TX 3385 29 32 17:14.4 1:06:03.7 1:06:17.0 10:38/K
4 HALEY PAIR ARLINGTON TX 3374 28 34 17:18.2 1:06:13.9 1:06:20.8 10:40/K
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DANIEL CUPPLES FORT WORTH TX 3974 29 10   51:40.3 51:47.8 8:19/K
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BONNY TOMPHAM 3938 31 5   48:54.7 49:02.7 7:52/K
2 ERICA LAWRENCE FORT WORTH TX 1495 32 14 6:06.8 55:03.1 55:09.6 8:52/K
3 NELI CAYUELA ARLINGTON TX 1486 31 19 10:07.1 59:02.8 59:09.9 9:30/K
4 LUCIANA BARTHOLOMEE ITAJUBA TX 1485 32 20 10:07.4 59:03.3 59:10.2 9:31/K
5 RENAE PERRY FORT WORTH TX 3376 32 24 11:15.7 1:00:14.3 1:00:18.5 9:42/K
6 STEPHANIE HAMILTON FORT WORTH TX 1492 33 25 11:54.8 1:00:50.9 1:00:57.6 9:48/K
7 CARRIE BURTON FORT WORTH TX 3931 32 26 13:10.3 1:01:59.1 1:02:13.1 9:59/K
8 CRISHA HALL KELLER TX 1491 34 29 14:18.5 1:03:08.1 1:03:21.3 10:10/K
9 JENNIFER AGNELLO ARLINGTON TX 1483 30 33 17:16.7 1:06:12.5 1:06:19.5 10:40/K
10 MARISSA CLEAVER DALLAS TX 1487 34 36 17:32.5 1:06:11.4 1:06:35.3 10:39/K
11 ASHLEY MOODY JUSTIN TX 3372 31 39 19:04.1 1:07:59.0 1:08:06.8 10:57/K
12 CRYSTAL PETTYJOHN HASLET TX 3377 31 43 34:01.8 1:22:46.7 1:23:04.6 13:20/K
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DANIEL CUEVAS VENUS TX 1489 32 27   1:02:12.3 1:02:19.2 10:01/K
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHENEQUA HONABLEW ARLINGTON TX 3488 38 28   1:02:57.3 1:03:08.2 10:08/K
2 CAROLYN MCCALL KELLER TX 1498 37 37 3:27.0 1:06:11.5 1:06:35.3 10:39/K
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JARRET LAWRENCE FORT WORTH TX 1496 39 6   49:01.4 49:07.9 7:54/K
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MELISSA WHITE HASLET TX 3388 43 22   59:20.3 59:29.6 9:33/K
2 HEIŠA REED FORT WORTH TX 3380 40 23 0:13.0 59:37.9 59:42.7 9:36/K
3 KIMBERLY KELLY THE COLONY TX 1494 41 35 7:02.4 1:06:26.7 1:06:32.1 10:42/K
4 LETICIA VILLARREAL ARLINGTON TX 3386 44 40 20:26.9 1:19:46.4 1:19:56.6 12:51/K
5 ANDREA KERWIN 3977 40 41 20:58.6 1:20:11.1 1:20:28.2 12:55/K
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 3976 41 18   58:00.3 58:22.3 9:20/K
2 DAN WHITE HASLET TX 3387 43 38 9:12.4 1:07:12.4 1:07:34.7 10:49/K
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 3992 48 17   58:03.0 58:05.7 9:21/K
2 LUPE ALVARADO FORT WORTH TX 1484 49 21 1:07.3 59:06.9 59:13.0 9:31/K
3 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 1499 45 44 25:07.2 1:23:01.9 1:23:13.0 13:22/K
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARK MORGAN 3944 47 15   55:07.9 55:12.6 8:53/K
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CARRIE FOGLE 3985 51 13   53:51.8 53:57.5 8:40/K
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVID CABRAL 3991 53 7   49:47.4 49:49.8 8:01/K
2 RODNEY MATTISON 1497 54 11 2:11.8 51:55.7 52:01.6 8:22/K
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARGARET RENDON 3987 57 30   1:05:56.8 1:06:16.7 10:37/K
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RON KERWIN 3975 63 42   1:20:18.3 1:20:35.6 12:56/K
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROBERT SULLIVAN 3990 68 9   51:29.9 51:40.3 8:17/K
2 RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3384 68 16 5:47.8 57:15.7 57:28.2 9:13/K