Movin with McLean 5K

Age Group Results

October 13, 2007


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

PAM STEVENS FORT WORTH TEXAS

39

12

20:20.8

20:20.8

0:03.1

6:33/M

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ELIZABETH RUDY

49

16

20:38.1

20:38.1

0:03.5

6:38/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

NATALIE RAGLAND MINERAL WELLS TX

9

141

30:01.9

30:01.9

0:18.3

9:35/M

2

EMILIE WISON

9

152

31:17.7

31:17.7

0:39.7

9:53/M

3

CHANDLER COLEMAN FORT WORTH Texas

7

267

1:01:37.5

1:01:37.5

0:56.3

19:35/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ERIKA SOTO FORT WORTH TX

14

29

22:21.7

22:21.7

0:04.5

7:11/M

2

ABBY STEVENS FORT WORTH TEXAS

13

31

22:40.6

22:40.6

0:03.4

7:18/M

3

RACHEL GLEASON

13

32

22:46.1

22:46.1

0:05.5

7:19/M

4

BRIANA ROHMER Fort Worth TX

13

33

22:51.2

22:51.2

0:08.1

7:20/M

5

SHEKINAH SHARPE GRAND PRAIRE TX

12

36

23:00.6

23:00.6

0:02.3

7:25/M

6

ASHELY EXFORD Fort Worth TX

13

38

23:08.8

23:08.8

0:08.0

7:25/M

7

MADELINE HAMM FORT WORTH Texas

14

41

23:39.6

23:39.6

0:05.3

7:36/M

8

DAISY MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

11

46

23:52.1

23:52.1

0:06.8

7:40/M

9

PRESLEY SMITH Fort Worth TX

13

57

24:33.0

24:33.0

0:09.0

7:52/M

10

KATHLEEN KRIPPEL FORT WORTH TEXAS

13

60

24:53.2

24:53.2

0:08.6

7:59/M

11

SARAH MOORE FORT WORTH TX

13

63

24:57.8

24:57.8

0:24.9

7:55/M

12

KATY REAMER ARLINGTON TX

13

68

25:21.7

25:21.7

0:08.4

8:08/M

13

KATELYN ROBERSON FORT WORTH TX

14

80

26:12.4

26:12.4

0:05.4

8:25/M

14

EMILY HEGI Fort Worth TX

14

90

26:35.1

26:35.1

0:04.4

8:33/M

15

BROOKE GRANT FORT WORTH TX

13

97

27:04.1

27:04.1

0:12.7

8:40/M

16

BROOKE BUTLER Fort Worth TX

12

101

27:13.8

27:13.8

0:03.6

8:46/M

17

CAROLINE HULL FORT WORTH TX

13

104

27:35.8

27:35.8

0:23.3

8:46/M

18

RILEY COOK FORT WORTH TEXAS

13

117

28:34.8

28:34.8

0:13.5

9:09/M

19

HOPE PAYNE FORT WORTH TEXAS

12

120

28:39.8

28:39.8

0:03.8

9:14/M

20

VALERIE RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX

13

121

28:43.8

28:43.8

0:13.5

9:12/M

21

CORINA ACOSTA FORT WORTH TX

14

122

28:44.2

28:44.2

0:13.8

9:12/M

22

KATHARINE PAUL FORT WORTH Texas

11

138

29:42.8

29:42.8

0:48.7

9:19/M

23

RYLEE PEDIGO FORT WORTH TX

12

140

30:01.3

30:01.3

0:15.3

9:36/M

24

KELSIE FOSTER FORT WORTH TX

14

142

30:02.8

30:02.8

0:36.1

9:30/M

25

AVERY BARBER FORT WORTH TX

12

158

32:03.7

32:03.7

0:15.4

10:15/M

26

VEIANNA LUNA FORT WORTH TX

13

162

32:37.3

32:37.3

0:13.2

10:27/M

27

MADELINE WARNER FORT WORTH Texas

13

163

32:38.5

32:38.5

0:25.3

10:24/M

28

MADDI JO DUVALL FORT WORTH Texas

12

164

32:47.5

32:47.5

0:40.4

10:22/M

29

CHLOE CLIFTON FORT WORTH TX

12

165

33:14.3

33:14.3

0:04.5

10:42/M

30

EMILY JOHNSTON FORT WORTH Texas

13

170

33:45.6

33:45.6

0:24.8

10:45/M

31

EMILY GONZALEZ FORT WORTH Texas

13

174

35:14.5

35:14.5

0:24.2

11:14/M

32

JILL CURTISS FORT WORTH Texas

13

183

36:17.1

36:17.1

0:24.8

11:34/M

33

LILLIAN SHAVER FORT WORTH Texas

13

184

36:18.5

36:18.5

0:24.7

11:35/M

34

JOANNA GALVAN FORT WORTH TX

13

189

37:06.5

37:06.5

0:06.5

11:56/M

35

SAMANTHA VASQUEZ

13

190

37:07.2

37:07.2

0:05.9

11:56/M

36

ISABELLA VASQUEZ FORT WORTH TX

12

191

37:18.2

37:18.2

0:09.6

11:59/M

37

HAYLEY POND FORT WORTH TX

13

193

37:26.1

37:26.1

0:25.7

11:56/M

38

NATALIE POULOS FORT WORTH Texas

13

194

37:26.2

37:26.2

0:24.7

11:56/M

39

VICTORIA LOPEZ Fort Worth TX

13

195

37:30.0

37:30.0

0:07.4

12:03/M

40

ABIGAIL SCHUTZ FORT WORTH TX

12

196

37:30.3

37:30.3

0:13.2

12:02/M

41

MARIAH REYNA-MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

12

198

37:33.3

37:33.3

0:27.5

11:58/M

42

PRISCILLA HARO FORT WORTH TX

12

201

39:28.7

39:28.7

0:06.5

12:42/M

43

CARLY MORRIS FORT WORTH Texas

11

202

39:35.8

39:35.8

0:38.9

12:34/M

44

AUSTIN HUGHES FORT WORTH TX

13

205

40:15.6

40:15.6

0:28.9

12:50/M

45

ELIZABETH ELLIS FORT WORTH TX

13

206

40:19.0

40:19.0

0:25.7

12:52/M

46

CHRISTINE FERGUSON ALEDO TX

12

208

40:24.0

40:24.0

0:04.2

13:00/M

47

VICTORIA MORRIS FORT WORTH Texas

13

209

40:24.1

40:24.1

0:26.0

12:54/M

48

YAMILES MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

11

214

42:02.8

42:02.8

0:11.2

13:30/M

49

ASHLEY MEZA FORT WORTH TX

12

215

42:08.4

42:08.4

0:11.7

13:32/M

50

VICTORIA MERRITT FORT WORTH TEXAS

13

216

42:36.2

42:36.2

0:25.7

13:36/M

51

GABY YALLIN FORT WORTH TX

12

217

42:36.4

42:36.4

0:10.4

13:41/M

52

LAUREN HAMPTON FORT WORTH Texas

13

218

42:36.5

42:36.5

0:25.5

13:36/M

53

STEPHANIE GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

14

220

42:51.4

42:51.4

0:06.9

13:47/M

54

STANCEY SMITH FORT WORTH TX

12

223

43:51.6

43:51.6

0:12.3

14:05/M

55

SHANNON CONNER

12

225

45:04.7

45:04.7

0:07.8

14:30/M

56

ALLISON HIX FORT WORTH Texas

12

226

45:04.7

45:04.7

0:08.6

14:30/M

57

WENDY QUINTANA FORT WORTH TX

12

227

45:17.6

45:17.6

0:09.2

14:34/M

58

JESSICA SOTO FORT WORTH TX

12

228

45:50.4

45:50.4

0:09.0

14:44/M

59

KARIE SWANSON FORT WORTH Texas

12

230

46:14.8

46:14.8

0:07.0

14:53/M

60

SARAH FILLMORE FORT WORTH Texas

12

231

46:14.8

46:14.8

0:07.0

14:53/M

61

LEIGH LARSON FORT WORTH Texas

13

234

46:47.4

46:47.4

0:22.1

14:58/M

62

CHRISTINA HULL FORT WORTH TX

13

235

46:47.8

46:47.8

0:24.8

14:57/M

63

TAYLOR MORTON FORT WORTH TX

13

236

46:47.8

46:47.8

0:23.4

14:58/M

64

KATIE WISON FORT WORTH TX

13

237

46:47.8

46:47.8

0:24.1

14:58/M

65

MARY BOURLAND FORT WORTH TX

14

241

47:57.5

47:57.5

0:11.5

15:24/M

66

SARAGY VALEUFI FORT WORTH Texas

13

250

51:38.3

51:38.3

0:44.9

16:25/M

67

KATE VANMETER

11

252

52:07.3

52:07.3

0:15.9

16:44/M

68

JANETH DENA

12

257

53:57.7

53:57.7

0:19.5

17:18/M

69

CHLOE VAUGHAN FORT WORTH Texas

12

258

54:01.7

54:01.7

0:08.5

17:23/M

70

LAUREN JUSTICE

12

259

54:07.7

54:07.7

0:19.1

17:21/M

71

JAZMINE GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

13

260

54:17.7

54:17.7

0:02.6

17:30/M

72

EMILY BROWN FORT WORTH Texas

11

261

54:24.2

54:24.2

0:24.9

17:25/M

73

ALICEA ZASTROW FORT WORTH Texas

14

263

55:55.0

55:55.0

0:45.9

17:47/M

74

TRACEY LARRASQUITO FORT WORTH TX

13

265

55:58.6

55:58.6

0:45.9

17:48/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 18

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LAURA WILLIS

16

13

20:24.7

20:24.7

0:04.5

6:34/M

2

JENNA NICOI FORT WORTH Texas

15

49

23:57.7

23:57.7

0:04.7

7:42/M

3

KATHERINE PONGALLO FORT WORTH TX

17

64

25:01.7

25:01.7

0:04.2

8:03/M

4

MARIEL HULL FORT WORTH TX

15

79

26:06.6

26:06.6

0:14.2

8:21/M

5

PAIGE EDGE FORT WORTH Texas

15

85

26:19.6

26:19.6

0:04.4

8:28/M

6

SARAH JONES FORT WORTH Texas

15

93

26:53.0

26:53.0

0:14.7

8:35/M

7

CHELSEA POE FORT WORTH Texas

15

94

26:58.7

26:58.7

0:04.7

8:41/M

8

LAUREN STUDEY FORT WORTH TX

15

110

28:00.0

28:00.0

0:08.0

8:59/M

 
Top

Female 19 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ELSINORE ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

23

26

22:05.4

22:05.4

0:06.6

7:05/M

2

KRISTINA KEILSON FORT WORTH TX

21

89

26:29.9

26:29.9

0:15.3

8:28/M

3

CHELSEA CARTWRIGHT FORT WORTH Texas

22

95

27:01.7

27:01.7

0:15.6

8:38/M

4

MARYASHTON FLOYD FORT WORTH Texas

23

114

28:27.0

28:27.0

0:08.9

9:08/M

5

KATHY COLEMAN FORT WORTH Texas

21

128

28:59.4

28:59.4

0:15.0

9:16/M

6

TIFFANY LITTLETON FT. WORTH TX

22

181

36:13.2

36:13.2

0:32.5

11:30/M

7

VANESSA VASQUEZ FORT WORTH Texas

24

255

53:21.0

53:21.0

0:10.2

17:09/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KATY DIXON FORT WORTH TX

28

61

24:55.5

24:55.5

0:19.7

7:56/M

2

KATIE DOEDEN FORT WORTH Texas

27

88

26:26.3

26:26.3

0:35.2

8:20/M

3

DANIEILE SLATON BENBROOK TX

27

116

28:32.9

28:32.9

0:35.7

9:01/M

4

SARAH UNDERBRINKS FORT WORTH TX

25

130

29:02.2

29:02.2

0:14.7

9:17/M

5

SALLY STEINMAN

27

167

33:15.9

33:15.9

0:52.2

10:27/M

6

VALERIE AYALA BRUCE FORT WORTH TX

29

247

50:52.2

50:52.2

1:35.9

15:54/M

7

ERICA SHATTORD FORT WORTH TX

27

256

53:47.8

53:47.8

0:42.9

17:07/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CRYSTAL INTFEN FORT WORTH TX

32

71

25:36.7

25:36.7

0:34.0

8:05/M

2

CRISSA RENTERIA FORT WORTH Texas

30

82

26:15.8

26:15.8

0:13.8

8:24/M

3

Jenny Byrom

34

86

26:21.1

26:21.1

0:48.9

8:14/M

4

NORMA REYES FORT WORTH TX

32

91

26:38.7

26:38.7

0:09.1

8:33/M

5

TOMMIE MOSS COLLEYVILLE TX

32

103

27:33.8

27:33.8

0:08.6

8:51/M

6

LORI MENDIOLA

31

155

31:20.8

31:20.8

0:13.8

10:02/M

7

VERONICA ARELLANO FORT WORTH TX

33

213

41:46.5

41:46.5

0:06.8

13:26/M

8

NANCY WEISSKOPF FORT WORTH TX

32

243

48:31.0

48:31.0

0:55.6

15:21/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DONNA YORK

38

56

24:28.5

24:28.5

0:29.8

7:44/M

2

SHERI DEWAAR FORT WORTH Texas

39

105

27:41.8

27:41.8

0:35.4

8:45/M

3

CARARIE DUVALL FORT WORTH Texas

36

147

30:47.2

30:47.2

0:40.4

9:43/M

4

MISSY KRIPPEL FORT WORTH Texas

39

150

31:09.7

31:09.7

0:12.9

9:59/M

5

RUTH NETHERY FORT WORTH TX

38

229

46:03.1

46:03.1

0:22.2

14:44/M

6

WENDY COLEMAN FORT WORTH Texas

39

266

1:01:37.1

1:01:37.1

0:56.0

19:35/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ELIZABETH MENDIOLA CROWLEY TX

40

43

23:40.0

23:40.0

0:05.3

7:36/M

2

DIANE PERMANN FORT WORTH Texas

42

70

25:32.9

25:32.9

0:13.9

8:10/M

3

VICKY TROTTER

44

160

32:21.7

32:21.7

0:06.5

10:24/M

4

MONICA PAUL FORT WORTH Texas

41

173

34:57.1

34:57.1

0:48.5

11:01/M

5

TERA GALINDO FORT WORTH Texas

42

187

37:02.5

37:02.5

0:46.8

11:42/M

6

SHELLY GONZALEZ BENBROOK TX

40

212

41:31.9

41:31.9

0:33.6

13:13/M

7

COURTNEY BARRETT FORT WORTH TX

42

249

51:21.3

51:21.3

0:39.2

16:21/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LINDA BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX

46

25

22:01.1

22:01.1

0:07.2

7:04/M

2

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

45

59

24:47.2

24:47.2

0:09.4

7:56/M

3

TAMMY FEIMER WEATHERFORD TX

48

106

27:42.8

27:42.8

0:10.8

8:53/M

4

KRISTIN HENDERSON FORT WORTH Texas

46

112

28:14.1

28:14.1

0:08.5

9:04/M

5

TWILA HUGHES FORT WORTH TX

47

149

31:05.4

31:05.4

0:09.1

9:59/M

6

NANCY LUNG FORT WORTH TX

46

153

31:18.6

31:18.6

0:01.7

10:05/M

7

DONNA BROWNE FORT WORTH Texas

48

251

51:52.5

51:52.5

0:22.8

16:36/M

8

MELISSA FOSTER FORT WORTH TX

46

254

52:35.7

52:35.7

0:38.8

16:45/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LINDA CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

50

83

26:16.0

26:16.0

8:28/M

2

NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX

52

161

32:30.1

32:30.1

0:23.5

10:21/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

GLENNA JENNINGS HURST TX

61

126

28:51.6

28:51.6

0:07.0

9:16/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MATTHEW BLAKE FORT WORTH TX

16

1

18:10.6

18:10.6

0:01.4

5:51/M

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DAVE WILEY FORT WORTH TX

53

5

19:45.0

19:45.0

0:02.4

6:21/M

 
Top

Unknown Age Grouping

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 3964

175

35:18.7

35:18.7

0:19.1

11:17/M

2

Unknown Partic. 3951

207

40:23.9

40:23.9

0:07.4

12:59/M

3

Unknown Partic. 3856

219

42:48.1

42:48.1

0:11.7

13:45/M

4

Unknown Partic. 3891

262

55:19.3

55:19.3

0:46.5

17:35/M

 
Top

Males of Undisclosed Age

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

GUADALUPE RODRIGUIZ

0

148

30:54.1

30:54.1

0:09.4

9:55/M

2

WILLIAM HENDRICKS Fort Worth TX

0

222

43:51.4

43:51.4

0:12.3

14:05/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CHARLIE WARNER FORT WORTH Texas

9

146

30:45.2

30:45.2

0:04.4

9:54/M

2

KIERAN COLEMAN FORT WORTH Texas

10

157

31:59.1

31:59.1

0:10.7

10:15/M

3

Ben Wilson Richardson TX

9

168

33:42.8

33:42.8

0:38.1

10:40/M

4

ANTHONY HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

9

199

37:46.3

37:46.3

0:20.5

12:04/M

5

CARLTON COLEMAN FORT WORTH Texas

5

210

41:21.4

41:21.4

0:55.7

13:02/M

6

LUKE NETHERY FORT WORTH TX

8

240

47:54.4

47:54.4

0:21.4

15:20/M

7

KERRY COLEMAN FORT WORTH Texas

8

242

47:59.7

47:59.7

0:06.0

15:27/M

8

JESUS COVARRUBIAS

9

253

52:28.6

52:28.6

0:22.6

16:48/M

9

JACK WHITE FORT WORTH TX

6

264

55:57.5

55:57.5

0:23.8

17:55/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

IRVING HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

13

9

20:08.9

20:08.9

0:05.1

6:28/M

2

JOSH MATTHEWS FORT WORTH TX

13

11

20:17.5

20:17.5

0:06.0

6:31/M

3

RYAN FEES FORT WORTH Texas

13

19

21:19.8

21:19.8

0:04.5

6:51/M

4

BEN CRISTOL FORT WORTH TEXAS

14

23

21:51.0

21:51.0

0:04.8

7:01/M

5

ETHAN MCCAMANT FORT WORTH TX

14

28

22:09.2

22:09.2

0:05.1

7:07/M

6

ROBERTO VILLEDA FORT WORTH TX

13

30

22:33.5

22:33.5

0:05.1

7:15/M

7

CARTER HENDRICKS FORT WORTH Texas

11

39

23:29.9

23:29.9

0:03.2

7:34/M

8

MICHAEL DUWE FORT WORTH Texas

12

42

23:39.8

23:39.8

0:20.7

7:31/M

9

GABRIEL AVANT FW TX

12

47

23:55.1

23:55.1

0:01.6

7:42/M

10

CHRISTOPHER TYRONE COLLEYVILLE TX

11

48

23:57.1

23:57.1

0:02.1

7:43/M

11

SCOTT SMITH FORT WORTH Texas

13

51

24:04.5

24:04.5

0:03.9

7:45/M

12

KYLE VERDEYEN FORT WORTH Texas

12

53

24:11.6

24:11.6

0:11.8

7:44/M

13

BRANDEN VASQUEZ FORT WORTH TX

12

54

24:14.0

24:14.0

0:01.8

7:48/M

14

AUSTIN PERMANN FORT WORTH Texas

12

55

24:24.1

24:24.1

0:03.6

7:51/M

15

TONY ORTIZ FORT WORTH Texas

12

65

25:05.2

25:05.2

0:02.9

8:05/M

16

JOEY HAMMOND FORT WORTH Texas

12

67

25:18.5

25:18.5

0:02.8

8:09/M

17

TEE HAMM FORT WORTH Texas

12

72

25:38.7

25:38.7

0:08.9

8:13/M

18

DILLON MILLS FORT WORTH TX

14

73

25:47.7

25:47.7

0:05.0

8:17/M

19

GIBSON DUWE FORT WORTH Texas

11

74

25:47.8

25:47.8

0:02.0

8:18/M

20

BEN GALINDO FORT WORTH Texas

13

75

25:48.9

25:48.9

0:08.2

8:17/M

21

BRETT TEBBE FORT WORTH Texas

13

76

25:52.3

25:52.3

0:02.4

8:20/M

22

GILBERT ESCOBEDO FORT WORTH TX

14

78

26:05.6

26:05.6

0:05.7

8:23/M

23

MARCUS REYNA Fort Worth TX

12

84

26:17.1

26:17.1

0:01.4

8:28/M

24

REED HOLCOMB FORT WORTH Texas

12

92

26:48.3

26:48.3

0:02.5

8:38/M

25

ALEX ROBBINS FORT WORTH Texas

13

96

27:03.0

27:03.0

0:12.0

8:40/M

26

CANAAN WARE

11

98

27:08.7

27:08.7

0:49.4

8:29/M

27

ALBERTO SANDOVAL FORT WORTH TX

12

100

27:10.0

27:10.0

8:46/M

28

HOLDEN BOGLE FORT WORTH TX

13

102

27:26.4

27:26.4

0:21.1

8:44/M

29

ANDREW TOWNSEND FORT WORTH TX

14

113

28:23.5

28:23.5

0:15.9

9:04/M

30

OCTAVIO MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

12

118

28:36.4

28:36.4

0:03.3

9:13/M

31

CAMERON NUDLEMAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

14

119

28:37.0

28:37.0

0:20.4

9:07/M

32

TYLER ARRINGON FORT WORTH Texas

13

123

28:44.3

28:44.3

0:11.1

9:13/M

33

MATTHEW BARNES FORT WORTH Texas

13

125

28:48.4

28:48.4

0:02.1

9:17/M

34

RAFE SANFORD FORT WORTH TEXAS

12

131

29:07.7

29:07.7

0:01.8

9:23/M

35

MATTHEW RICHARDSON FORT WORTH Texas

13

133

29:15.7

29:15.7

0:16.8

9:21/M

36

DAVID EAVES FORT WORTH TX

14

134

29:18.1

29:18.1

0:06.2

9:25/M

37

DAVID TOLEDO FORT WORTH TX

11

135

29:25.4

29:25.4

0:03.3

9:28/M

38

JEFFREY JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

11

139

30:00.5

30:00.5

0:02.6

9:40/M

39

HAYDEN MCAFEE VENUS TX

12

144

30:07.6

30:07.6

0:04.8

9:41/M

40

COLIN WICKMAN FORT WORTH Texas

13

145

30:17.7

30:17.7

0:23.0

9:39/M

41

ERIK ACKIEY BENBROOK TX

12

154

31:18.6

31:18.6

0:02.2

10:05/M

42

ALEX HULEN

13

159

32:04.3

32:04.3

0:36.5

10:09/M

43

JOSE SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX

11

171

33:58.3

33:58.3

0:02.4

10:56/M

44

ALFREDO RETANA FORT WORTH Texas

12

172

34:28.3

34:28.3

0:12.9

11:03/M

45

JORDAN GONZALEZ FORT WORTH Texas

11

176

35:26.4

35:26.4

0:17.0

11:20/M

46

TAYLOR MCDANIEL FORT WORTH TX

11

177

35:26.9

35:26.9

0:02.7

11:25/M

47

GARRETT BROWN FORT WORTH TX

13

178

35:45.2

35:45.2

0:21.5

11:25/M

48

COLIN MERRITT FORT WORTH TX

11

179

36:12.9

36:12.9

0:02.2

11:40/M

49

NICK POULOS FORT WORTH Texas

11

182

36:15.1

36:15.1

0:03.0

11:41/M

50

JOSEPH DEDERICHS FORT WORTH TX

14

185

36:25.1

36:25.1

0:22.7

11:37/M

51

JACOB HULEN

12

186

36:30.1

36:30.1

0:27.8

11:37/M

52

BEN NOEL FORT WORTH Texas

12

192

37:24.3

37:24.3

0:22.9

11:56/M

53

BRYAN ALVAREZ Fort Worth TX

12

197

37:32.8

37:32.8

0:28.9

11:57/M

54

JAKE FULD FORT WORTH Texas

11

203

39:42.8

39:42.8

0:02.9

12:47/M

55

PARKER HAYWARD FORT WORTH Texas

11

204

39:44.0

39:44.0

0:03.1

12:48/M

56

MARCO MUZQUIZ

13

221

43:51.2

43:51.2

0:11.4

14:05/M

57

HUNTER SPIELMAN FORT WORTH Texas

12

224

44:16.4

44:16.4

0:04.2

14:15/M

58

TRAVIS FERGUSON ALEDO TX

13

232

46:40.8

46:40.8

0:21.6

14:56/M

59

WM. BARRETT PAYNE FORT WORTH Texas

14

233

46:41.4

46:41.4

0:21.6

14:56/M

60

WILL HYRY FORT WORTH Texas

12

238

46:53.0

46:53.0

0:04.1

15:06/M

61

DOMINIC YURK BENBROOK TX

11

239

47:21.2

47:21.2

0:03.5

15:15/M

62

MORGAN MILRANY FORT WORTH Texas

11

244

48:49.5

48:49.5

0:07.9

15:42/M

63

ROHIT CHAUHAN FORT WORTH TX

13

246

50:12.5

50:12.5

0:36.6

16:00/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 18

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TEDDY CUNNINGHAM FORT WORTH TX

15

3

19:01.0

19:01.0

0:01.4

6:07/M

2

ZACH MATTHEWS FORT WORTH TX

16

4

19:39.9

19:39.9

0:06.2

6:18/M

3

JAMES SHARPE GRAND PRAIRE TX

15

6

19:52.5

19:52.5

0:02.1

6:24/M

4

JORGE ROMERO

18

7

19:53.0

19:53.0

6:25/M

5

JUSTIN DIAZ

16

15

20:34.4

20:34.4

0:01.4

6:38/M

6

ADAM AGUIRRE FORT WORTH Texas

15

18

21:09.0

21:09.0

0:04.1

6:48/M

7

DANIEL ROSS

15

22

21:45.1

21:45.1

0:04.4

6:59/M

8

J.J. GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

15

27

22:07.3

22:07.3

0:04.7

7:06/M

9

SHEENUM PATEL FORT WORTH TX

17

81

26:13.0

26:13.0

0:36.0

8:16/M

10

RANDY TURNER FORT WORTH Texas

16

111

28:02.5

28:02.5

0:34.8

8:51/M

11

NEWMAN CHANCE FORT WORTH TX

16

132

29:13.4

29:13.4

0:35.8

9:14/M

 
Top

Male 19 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARTIN RICHIT

22

2

18:44.7

18:44.7

0:10.0

5:59/M

2

BRYAN WYRICK

22

69

25:31.4

25:31.4

0:51.8

7:57/M

3

DAVID MADDOX FORT WORTH Texas

20

129

29:01.5

29:01.5

0:15.0

9:17/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ANDY DEEDEN FORT WORTH TX

27

66

25:08.7

25:08.7

0:34.4

7:55/M

2

JOSEPH AGUILAR

27

87

26:22.1

26:22.1

0:48.9

8:15/M

3

TYLER WALLACH

26

107

27:46.3

27:46.3

0:31.9

8:47/M

4

NATHAN NEWQUEST ARLINGTON Texas

25

115

28:30.9

28:30.9

0:09.2

9:09/M

5

JARED BRADELY

27

166

33:15.9

33:15.9

0:53.6

10:26/M

6

SHELDON BRUCE FORT WORTH TX

29

245

50:05.3

50:05.3

1:36.4

15:38/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JORGE NAVA FORT WORTH TX

30

10

20:09.8

20:09.8

0:05.9

6:28/M

2

MARK COX FORT WORTH TX

34

58

24:45.1

24:45.1

0:35.2

7:47/M

3

MARK WARE

30

99

27:09.0

27:09.0

0:50.1

8:29/M

4

MATT STICKSEL FORT WORTH TX

31

137

29:40.5

29:40.5

0:25.5

9:26/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DOUG HEICK FORT WORTH TX

35

24

21:59.1

21:59.1

0:12.4

7:01/M

2

BOTSFORD HULEN FORT WORTH TX

37

34

22:54.4

22:54.4

0:04.9

7:22/M

3

JEFF HAMMOND FORT WORTH Texas

38

44

23:40.6

23:40.6

0:21.3

7:31/M

4

JOHNNY MENDIOLA CROWLEY TX

35

50

23:59.4

23:59.4

0:07.8

7:42/M

5

MARIO FLORES FORT WORTH TX

37

109

27:58.2

27:58.2

0:44.7

8:47/M

6

CLIFTON COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX

39

211

41:22.0

41:22.0

0:55.8

13:03/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ERIC TROTTER

42

20

21:26.3

21:26.3

0:06.0

6:53/M

2

SHAUN PERMANN FORT WORTH Texas

43

37

23:01.5

23:01.5

0:14.1

7:21/M

3

K.K. NOEL FORT WORTH Texas

44

52

24:05.8

24:05.8

0:14.2

7:42/M

4

JIM SAGER FORT WORTH Texas

44

77

26:02.9

26:02.9

0:15.4

8:19/M

5

SCOTT SPIELMAN FORT WORTH TX

43

124

28:45.6

28:45.6

0:20.1

9:10/M

6

JOHN DEWAR FORT WORTH Texas

40

143

30:07.1

30:07.1

0:37.0

9:31/M

7

LARRY SWARTZ

43

169

33:45.5

33:45.5

0:52.1

10:36/M

8

TRES MORRIS FORT WORTH Texas

43

248

50:58.1

50:58.1

0:41.7

16:13/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BLADE NORMAN Arlington TX

47

8

20:02.6

20:02.6

0:02.8

6:27/M

2

RAYMOND WIGGS WEATHERFORD TX

49

17

20:58.9

20:58.9

0:04.7

6:45/M

3

BRIAN HOCKER FORT WORTH Texas

49

35

22:58.2

22:58.2

0:10.7

7:21/M

4

JEFF CUNNINGHAM FORT WORTH TX

48

156

31:32.8

31:32.8

0:25.1

10:02/M

5

MIKE BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX

47

200

38:00.5

38:00.5

0:54.9

11:58/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

GARY STEVENS

52

14

20:26.8

20:26.8

0:03.9

6:34/M

2

STEVE DZIERBA

50

62

24:55.5

24:55.5

0:14.2

7:58/M

3

MAX FALLS FORT WORTH Texas

54

108

27:47.0

27:47.0

0:16.4

8:52/M

4

JOHN DEFELICE

51

136

29:37.3

29:37.3

0:14.7

9:28/M

5

MARK LITTLETON STEPHENVILLE Texas

53

180

36:13.1

36:13.1

0:31.6

11:31/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BOBBY BASSETT ALEDO TX

59

21

21:43.0

21:43.0

7:00/M

2

NICK FEIMER WEATHERFORD TX

56

40

23:36.8

23:36.8

0:10.1

7:34/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRANTLEY JENNINGS HURST TX

61

127

28:53.4

28:53.4

0:07.5

9:16/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX

65

151

31:17.6

31:17.6

0:24.1

9:58/M

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JUAN SHSTOQUE CROSS ROADS TX

74

45

23:45.1

23:45.1

0:07.2

7:37/M

2

LOVELL BOOLE

76

188

37:04.2

37:04.2

0:58.2

11:38/M