7th Annual Monnig Stang Stampede 5K

Overall Finish List

May 15, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ERVIN MONNEY FW TX

47

14

M

***** 14-14

17:33.9

17:35.7

 

5:40/M

2

GERARDO VALAZED

100

37

M

1 35-39

18:49.1

18:51.8

1:15.2

6:04/M

3

BRIAN POLANSKY FT WORTH TX

99

52

M

***** 50-54

18:55.9

18:58.2

1:22.0

6:06/M

4

DYLAN LUTJE

125

17

M

1 15-19

19:02.8

19:04.8

1:28.9

6:08/M

5

JOSE JIMENEZ FORT WORTH Texas

112

14

M

1 14-14

20:54.3

20:56.0

3:20.4

6:45/M

6

JAMES BUELL FORT WORTH TEXAS

121

16

M

2 15-19

21:18.1

25:40.9

3:44.2

6:52/M

7

DOUG HEICK FW TX

27

38

M

2 35-39

21:31.5

21:34.9

3:57.6

6:56/M

8

REBECCA NICHOLS

117

17

F

***** 15-19

22:39.1

22:41.3

 

7:18/M

9

MATT LAUGHLIN FW TX

37

47

M

1 45-49

23:04.7

23:08.6

5:30.8

7:26/M

10

MIKE BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX

126

49

M

2 45-49

23:41.6

23:45.9

6:07.7

7:38/M

11

VERONICA TUCKER

128

34

F

1 30-34

24:04.4

24:08.9

1:25.2

7:46/M

12

GRASIEIA NAVARRO FORT WORTH TEXAS

94

15

F

1 15-19

25:00.4

25:03.0

2:21.3

8:04/M

13

ZACH CAMPBELL

114

13

M

1 13-13

25:16.0

25:20.8

7:42.1

8:09/M

14

BILLY FIELDS

107

15

M

3 15-19

25:35.3

25:40.8

8:01.4

8:15/M

15

GLENN BEARDEN

3

44

M

1 40-44

25:59.6

26:27.7

8:25.7

8:23/M

16

CRYSTAL INTFEN Fort Worth TX

127

34

F

2 30-34

26:05.8

26:27.9

3:26.7

8:25/M

17

JEFF SCROGGINS FW TX

64

37

M

3 35-39

26:21.5

26:27.6

8:47.6

8:30/M

18

MADISON JENNINGS FW TX

36

13

F

1 13-13

26:23.3

26:39.3

3:44.2

8:31/M

19

ERIN BETHANY ARLINGTON TX

5

20

F

1 20-24

26:43.9

27:04.5

4:04.8

8:37/M

20

CLAYTON SUE BENSON FW TX

4

13

F

2 13-13

26:48.5

26:51.3

4:09.4

8:39/M

21

ZACHARY GILL FORT WORTH TX

118

17

M

4 15-19

27:06.2

27:08.4

9:32.3

8:45/M

22

SHAWN SMITH FORT WORTH TEXAS

67

45

M

3 45-49

27:41.3

27:46.0

10:07.4

8:56/M

23

GREGG CANTRELL

90

51

M

1 50-54

27:42.5

27:45.6

10:08.6

8:56/M

24

MARLEY ATTAWAY FW TX

2

13

F

3 13-13

27:43.2

27:45.8

5:04.1

8:56/M

25

JACKSON MAPLES FW TX

42

13

M

2 13-13

27:45.0

28:01.9

10:11.1

8:57/M

26

LARAE HEICK

82

40

F

***** 40-44

27:53.3

27:59.0

5:14.1

9:00/M

27

BEN BROOKS FW TX

7

11

M

1 11-11

28:18.7

28:49.3

10:44.8

9:08/M

28

MARK THIGPEN

86

45

M

4 45-49

28:26.7

28:32.4

10:52.8

9:10/M

29

JAMES KLICE CROWLEY TEXAS

123

39

M

4 35-39

28:30.8

28:35.9

10:56.9

9:12/M

30

GRANT BROOKS FW TX

9

8

M

1 1-10

28:37.4

29:06.8

11:03.5

9:14/M

31

DOUG BROOKS FW TX

8

40

M

2 40-44

28:39.9

29:10.7

11:06.0

9:15/M

32

DANNY TENNEY FW TX

71

41

M

3 40-44

28:51.1

28:56.0

11:17.2

9:18/M

33

KIERAN COLEMAN FW TX

15

13

M

3 13-13

28:53.9

28:56.3

11:20.0

9:19/M

34

PAMELA CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

120

53

F

1 50-54

28:59.0

29:02.7

6:19.8

9:21/M

35

WILLIAM WOLF FORT WORTH TEXAS

109

26

M

1 25-29

29:15.4

29:36.6

11:41.5

9:26/M

36

MARK BETHANY ARLINGTON TX

6

51

M

2 50-54

29:26.9

29:47.0

11:53.0

9:30/M

37

BILL BROWN FORT WORTH TX

92

64

M

1 60-99

29:44.9

29:48.9

12:11.0

9:35/M

38

MARY ELLEN BROWN FORT WORTH TEXAS

91

32

F

3 30-34

29:45.5

29:48.8

7:06.4

9:36/M

39

KERRY COLEMAN FW TX

14

11

M

2 11-11

30:04.3

30:05.7

12:30.4

9:42/M

40

CALEB SARBER FW TX

61

13

M

4 13-13

31:19.5

31:21.4

13:45.6

10:06/M

41

AARON LEVY ALEDO TEXAS

39

35

M

5 35-39

31:20.3

31:23.8

13:46.4

10:06/M

42

NICK LAUGHLIN FW TX

38

14

M

2 14-14

31:32.0

31:35.0

13:58.1

10:10/M

43

RAVEN PORTER FW TX

50

13

F

4 13-13

31:32.2

31:35.1

8:53.1

10:10/M

44

MELISSA SMITH FW TX

65

44

F

1 40-44

31:34.2

31:38.7

8:55.0

10:11/M

45

MICHAEL HEICK

85

39

M

6 35-39

32:07.4

32:12.1

14:33.5

10:22/M

46

CAMERON RIVE FW TX

57

12

M

1 12-12

32:23.1

32:30.8

14:49.2

10:27/M

47

LAURA STEGALL FORT WORTH TEXAS

129

37

F

1 35-39

33:03.8

33:33.7

10:24.7

10:40/M

48

JOHN MILES FORT WORTH TX

130

14

M

3 14-14

33:51.9

33:57.0

16:18.0

10:55/M

49

JOHN BUNCH

83

26

M

2 25-29

34:35.1

34:42.2

17:01.2

11:09/M

50

PATTI BUNCH HALTOM CITY TX

84

47

F

1 45-49

34:35.3

34:42.0

11:56.1

11:09/M

51

LAURYN JACKSON FW TX

34

11

F

1 11-11

35:01.4

35:17.7

12:22.3

11:18/M

52

MITCHELL GOLDSTON FW TX

23

12

M

2 12-12

38:50.9

38:53.9

21:17.0

12:32/M

53

MAGGIE LYONS

101

13

F

5 13-13

39:04.2

39:08.2

16:25.0

12:36/M

54

BRIAN MCCARTHY FW TX

43

46

M

5 45-49

39:16.1

39:42.5

21:42.2

12:40/M

55

TERESA LIBERA

87

48

F

2 45-49

39:16.3

39:42.9

16:37.2

12:40/M

56

HAYDEN RAHR FW TX

53

12

M

3 12-12

39:22.1

39:30.1

21:48.2

12:42/M

57

CANAAN ESQUIVEL FW TX

16

12

M

4 12-12

40:39.8

40:53.1

23:05.9

13:07/M

58

CARLTON COLEMAN FW TX

11

7

M

2 1-10

40:46.9

40:48.4

23:13.0

13:09/M

59

BRAXTON ROSE BENBROOK TX

96

13

M

5 13-13

42:50.3

42:55.2

25:16.4

13:49/M

60

SOPHIA SCHULTZ FW TX

63

9

F

1 1-10

43:04.7

43:20.0

20:25.5

13:54/M

61

SAMARA SCHULTZ FW TX

62

5

F

2 1-10

43:31.4

43:47.1

20:52.2

14:02/M

62

ANDRED SANDAVAL

111

32

M

1 30-34

43:31.6

43:46.8

25:57.7

14:02/M

63

JACKSON HENNINGE FW TX

30

9

M

3 1-10

44:44.9

44:46.8

27:11.0

14:26/M

64

NICK HENNINGE FW TX

31

9

M

4 1-10

45:42.5

45:44.3

28:08.6

14:45/M

65

BRYNN O'BANION

102

14

F

1 14-14

45:52.1

46:02.4

23:13.0

14:48/M

66

MAKENZIE WOODSON FW TX

81

14

F

2 14-14

45:53.9

46:03.3

23:14.7

14:48/M

67

JOSH SUMMERS FW TX

70

11

M

3 11-11

45:55.7

45:57.5

28:21.8

14:49/M

68

CLIFTON COLEMAN FW TX

13

42

M

4 40-44

46:22.9

46:28.4

28:49.0

14:57/M

69

CHANDLER COLEMAN FW TX

12

9

F

3 1-10

46:24.2

46:29.2

23:45.0

14:58/M

70

REED RICHARDSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

93

13

M

6 13-13

47:56.8

47:59.3

30:22.9

15:28/M

71

KIERRA WILLIAMS FW TX

78

13

F

6 13-13

49:05.9

49:16.8

26:26.8

15:50/M

72

ARIYANNA MCFARLAND

113

13

F

7 13-13

49:07.2

49:17.9

26:28.0

15:51/M

73

NICK GUNZELMAN

131

13

M

7 13-13

50:12.5

50:22.5

32:38.6

16:12/M

74

CASANDRA SIFUENTES

110

7

F

4 1-10

50:29.4

50:43.7

27:50.3

16:17/M

75

ASHLEY DEATS

103

12

F

1 12-12

52:22.6

52:25.6

29:43.5

16:54/M

76

CALLIE MCCARTHY FW TX

44

13

F

8 13-13

54:52.8

55:04.1

32:13.7

17:42/M

77

CHARLEEN GOLDSTON FW TX

22

49

F

3 45-49

1:03:23.8

1:03:40.9

40:44.7

20:27/M