7th Annual Monnig Stang Stampede 5K

Age Group Results

May 15, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-11 12-12 13-13 14-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-11 12-12 13-13 14-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

REBECCA NICHOLS

117

17

8

22:39.1

22:41.3

 

7:18/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ERVIN MONNEY FW TX

47

14

1

17:33.9

17:35.7

 

5:40/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LARAE HEICK

82

40

26

27:53.3

27:59.0

 

9:00/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BRIAN POLANSKY FT WORTH TX

99

52

3

18:55.9

18:58.2

 

6:06/M

 
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SOPHIA SCHULTZ FW TX

63

9

60

43:04.7

43:20.0

 

13:54/M

2

SAMARA SCHULTZ FW TX

62

5

61

43:31.4

43:47.1

0:26.7

14:02/M

3

CHANDLER COLEMAN FW TX

12

9

69

46:24.2

46:29.2

3:19.5

14:58/M

4

CASANDRA SIFUENTES

110

7

74

50:29.4

50:43.7

7:24.7

16:17/M

 
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GRANT BROOKS FW TX

9

8

30

28:37.4

29:06.8

 

9:14/M

2

CARLTON COLEMAN FW TX

11

7

58

40:46.9

40:48.4

12:09.4

13:09/M

3

JACKSON HENNINGE FW TX

30

9

63

44:44.9

44:46.8

16:07.5

14:26/M

4

NICK HENNINGE FW TX

31

9

64

45:42.5

45:44.3

17:05.0

14:45/M

 
Top

Female Age 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LAURYN JACKSON FW TX

34

11

51

35:01.4

35:17.7

 

11:18/M

 
Top

Male Age 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BEN BROOKS FW TX

7

11

27

28:18.7

28:49.3

 

9:08/M

2

KERRY COLEMAN FW TX

14

11

39

30:04.3

30:05.7

1:45.6

9:42/M

3

JOSH SUMMERS FW TX

70

11

67

45:55.7

45:57.5

17:37.0

14:49/M

 
Top

Female Age 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ASHLEY DEATS

103

12

75

52:22.6

52:25.6

 

16:54/M

 
Top

Male Age 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CAMERON RIVE FW TX

57

12

46

32:23.1

32:30.8

 

10:27/M

2

MITCHELL GOLDSTON FW TX

23

12

52

38:50.9

38:53.9

6:27.7

12:32/M

3

HAYDEN RAHR FW TX

53

12

56

39:22.1

39:30.1

6:58.9

12:42/M

4

CANAAN ESQUIVEL FW TX

16

12

57

40:39.8

40:53.1

8:16.6

13:07/M

 
Top

Female Age 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MADISON JENNINGS FW TX

36

13

18

26:23.3

26:39.3

 

8:31/M

2

CLAYTON SUE BENSON FW TX

4

13

20

26:48.5

26:51.3

0:25.2

8:39/M

3

MARLEY ATTAWAY FW TX

2

13

24

27:43.2

27:45.8

1:19.9

8:56/M

4

RAVEN PORTER FW TX

50

13

43

31:32.2

31:35.1

5:08.9

10:10/M

5

MAGGIE LYONS

101

13

53

39:04.2

39:08.2

12:40.8

12:36/M

6

KIERRA WILLIAMS FW TX

78

13

71

49:05.9

49:16.8

22:42.6

15:50/M

7

ARIYANNA MCFARLAND

113

13

72

49:07.2

49:17.9

22:43.8

15:51/M

8

CALLIE MCCARTHY FW TX

44

13

76

54:52.8

55:04.1

28:29.5

17:42/M

 
Top

Male Age 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ZACH CAMPBELL

114

13

13

25:16.0

25:20.8

 

8:09/M

2

JACKSON MAPLES FW TX

42

13

25

27:45.0

28:01.9

2:29.0

8:57/M

3

KIERAN COLEMAN FW TX

15

13

33

28:53.9

28:56.3

3:37.9

9:19/M

4

CALEB SARBER FW TX

61

13

40

31:19.5

31:21.4

6:03.5

10:06/M

5

BRAXTON ROSE BENBROOK TX

96

13

59

42:50.3

42:55.2

17:34.3

13:49/M

6

REED RICHARDSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

93

13

70

47:56.8

47:59.3

22:40.8

15:28/M

7

NICK GUNZELMAN

131

13

73

50:12.5

50:22.5

24:56.5

16:12/M

 
Top

Female Age 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BRYNN O'BANION

102

14

65

45:52.1

46:02.4

 

14:48/M

2

MAKENZIE WOODSON FW TX

81

14

66

45:53.9

46:03.3

0:01.7

14:48/M

 
Top

Male Age 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOSE JIMENEZ FORT WORTH Texas

112

14

5

20:54.3

20:56.0

 

6:45/M

2

NICK LAUGHLIN FW TX

38

14

42

31:32.0

31:35.0

10:37.7

10:10/M

3

JOHN MILES FORT WORTH TX

130

14

48

33:51.9

33:57.0

12:57.5

10:55/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GRASIEIA NAVARRO FORT WORTH TEXAS

94

15

12

25:00.4

25:03.0

 

8:04/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DYLAN LUTJE

125

17

4

19:02.8

19:04.8

 

6:08/M

2

JAMES BUELL FORT WORTH TEXAS

121

16

6

21:18.1

25:40.9

2:15.2

6:52/M

3

BILLY FIELDS

107

15

14

25:35.3

25:40.8

6:32.4

8:15/M

4

ZACHARY GILL FORT WORTH TX

118

17

21

27:06.2

27:08.4

8:03.3

8:45/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ERIN BETHANY ARLINGTON TX

5

20

19

26:43.9

27:04.5

 

8:37/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

WILLIAM WOLF FORT WORTH TEXAS

109

26

35

29:15.4

29:36.6

 

9:26/M

2

JOHN BUNCH

83

26

49

34:35.1

34:42.2

5:19.7

11:09/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

VERONICA TUCKER

128

34

11

24:04.4

24:08.9

 

7:46/M

2

CRYSTAL INTFEN Fort Worth TX

127

34

16

26:05.8

26:27.9

2:01.4

8:25/M

3

MARY ELLEN BROWN FORT WORTH TEXAS

91

32

38

29:45.5

29:48.8

5:41.1

9:36/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ANDRED SANDAVAL

111

32

62

43:31.6

43:46.8

 

14:02/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LAURA STEGALL FORT WORTH TEXAS

129

37

47

33:03.8

33:33.7

 

10:40/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GERARDO VALAZED

100

37

2

18:49.1

18:51.8

 

6:04/M

2

DOUG HEICK FW TX

27

38

7

21:31.5

21:34.9

2:42.4

6:56/M

3

JEFF SCROGGINS FW TX

64

37

17

26:21.5

26:27.6

7:32.4

8:30/M

4

JAMES KLICE CROWLEY TEXAS

123

39

29

28:30.8

28:35.9

9:41.6

9:12/M

5

AARON LEVY ALEDO TEXAS

39

35

41

31:20.3

31:23.8

12:31.2

10:06/M

6

MICHAEL HEICK

85

39

45

32:07.4

32:12.1

13:18.2

10:22/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MELISSA SMITH FW TX

65

44

44

31:34.2

31:38.7

 

10:11/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GLENN BEARDEN

3

44

15

25:59.6

26:27.7

 

8:23/M

2

DOUG BROOKS FW TX

8

40

31

28:39.9

29:10.7

2:40.2

9:15/M

3

DANNY TENNEY FW TX

71

41

32

28:51.1

28:56.0

2:51.5

9:18/M

4

CLIFTON COLEMAN FW TX

13

42

68

46:22.9

46:28.4

20:23.3

14:57/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PATTI BUNCH HALTOM CITY TX

84

47

50

34:35.3

34:42.0

 

11:09/M

2

TERESA LIBERA

87

48

55

39:16.3

39:42.9

4:41.0

12:40/M

3

CHARLEEN GOLDSTON FW TX

22

49

77

1:03:23.8

1:03:40.9

28:48.5

20:27/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MATT LAUGHLIN FW TX

37

47

9

23:04.7

23:08.6

 

7:26/M

2

MIKE BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX

126

49

10

23:41.6

23:45.9

0:36.9

7:38/M

3

SHAWN SMITH FORT WORTH TEXAS

67

45

22

27:41.3

27:46.0

4:36.6

8:56/M

4

MARK THIGPEN

86

45

28

28:26.7

28:32.4

5:22.0

9:10/M

5

BRIAN MCCARTHY FW TX

43

46

54

39:16.1

39:42.5

16:11.4

12:40/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PAMELA CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

120

53

34

28:59.0

29:02.7

 

9:21/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GREGG CANTRELL

90

51

23

27:42.5

27:45.6

 

8:56/M

2

MARK BETHANY ARLINGTON TX

6

51

36

29:26.9

29:47.0

1:44.4

9:30/M

 
Top

Male 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BILL BROWN FORT WORTH TX

92

64

37

29:44.9

29:48.9

 

9:35/M