Milk Town Trot 5K 5K

Overall Finish List

June 21, 2008


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

BRYAN RUIZ CORPUS CHRISTI TX

41

20

1 M 19-30

17:49.1

17:50.6

0:01.5

2

RICKY ENRIQUEZ MAY TX

52

41

1 M 31-45

20:36.6

20:37.3

0:00.6

3

RONNIE FELLERS STEPHENVILLE TX

58

55

1 M 46-55

20:37.4

20:38.4

0:01.0

4

DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX

25

46

2 M 46-55

20:45.7

20:47.0

0:01.2

5

ANTHONY SHANE SANCHEZ COMANCHE TX

20

16

1 M 13-18

21:18.9

21:19.2

0:00.3

6

BRIAN HOLMES MAY TX

48

48

3 M 46-55

22:13.0

22:14.2

0:01.2

7

JOHNNY KEITH RINEHART FORT WORTH TX

14

14

2 M 13-18

22:38.3

22:39.9

0:01.5

8

KEITH RINEHART FORT WORTH TX

13

39

2 M 31-45

24:49.4

24:51.2

0:01.8

9

MARTHA RAMIREZ STEPHENVILLE TX

16

34

1 F 31-45

25:15.1

25:16.1

0:01.0

10

RONALD ALLEVA BURLESON TX

36

58

1 M 56-99

25:41.8

25:42.7

0:00.9

11

MICHAEL RICHARD WADE STEPHENVILLE TX

12

62

2 M 56-99

26:22.3

26:23.9

0:01.6

12

ALLAN HAYHURST STEPHENVILLE TX

38

33

3 M 31-45

26:37.2

26:40.5

0:03.3

13

CHRIS PIEPER GLEN ROSE TX

30

48

4 M 46-55

26:59.5

26:59.9

0:00.4

14

CLARA MEGAN STEPHENS STEPHENVILLE TX

51

21

1 F 19-30

27:08.2

27:11.2

0:03.0

15

GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX

11

42

4 M 31-45

27:12.1

27:14.2

0:02.1

16

LEAH LAWDERMILK STEPHENVILLE TX

31

21

2 F 19-30

27:26.2

27:29.5

0:03.3

17

HARLEY WRIGHT HAMILTON TX

27

11

1 F 1-12

27:29.3

27:31.8

0:02.5

18

GREGORY CHRISTIANSEN STEPHENVILLE TX

37

54

5 M 46-55

27:44.2

27:49.0

0:04.8

19

MOE ROSE AZLE TX

61

39

5 M 31-45

27:52.7

27:55.2

0:02.5

20

KRISTINA LYONS STEPHENVILLE TX

35

27

3 F 19-30

27:53.1

27:56.1

0:03.0

21

BILL JOE AVERITT STEPHENVILLE TX

39

29

2 M 19-30

27:54.1

27:58.3

0:04.2

22

TAMMY FEIMER WEATHERFORD TX

53

49

1 F 46-55

28:34.3

28:38.2

0:03.9

23

BRAD ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

10

32

6 M 31-45

28:47.3

28:49.8

0:02.5

24

JULIA PATE COMANCHE TX

26

34

2 F 31-45

28:54.5

28:59.9

0:05.4

25

NIKI PATE STEPHENVILLE TX

3

25

4 F 19-30

28:59.0

29:04.0

0:05.0

26

DEANN POWELL GORMAN TX

57

44

3 F 31-45

30:34.3

30:36.2

0:01.9

27

CADE TIPPETT STEPHENVILLE TX

8

32

7 M 31-45

31:05.4

31:11.5

0:06.1

28

SARA TIPPETT STEPHENVILLE TX

9

30

5 F 19-30

31:04.9

31:11.6

0:06.7

29

JOANN WRIGHT HAMILTON TX

28

34

4 F 31-45

31:19.1

31:21.5

0:02.4

30

TERRY JOHNSON DUBLIN TX

7

47

6 M 46-55

31:27.7

31:34.5

0:06.7

31

JOBEY DAWN STONE STEPHENVILLE TX

1

35

5 F 31-45

31:52.1

32:00.1

0:08.0

32

JAKE PIEPER GLEN ROSE TX

29

12

1 M 1-12

33:24.2

33:24.6

0:00.4

33

JEFF KOSTER COMANCHE TX

19

11

2 M 1-12

34:37.1

34:37.1

34

MONICA HOBBS BROWNWOOD TX

45

38

6 F 31-45

34:36.6

34:42.6

0:06.0

35

KATHY MCSWAIN BROWNWOOD TX

24

38

7 F 31-45

34:37.0

34:42.8

0:05.8

36

JASON ALLEN DENNIS BENBROOK TX

34

28

3 M 19-30

35:10.8

35:20.8

0:10.0

37

AMY MARIE PSENCIK STEPHENVILLE TX

21

27

6 F 19-30

35:46.1

35:51.0

0:04.9

38

JULIE CURBO STEPHENVILLE TX

5

35

8 F 31-45

39:38.8

39:44.7

0:05.8

39

JONI TELLES BURLESON TX

6

51

2 F 46-55

40:11.3

40:18.4

0:07.1

40

MARY GREGORY MINERAL WELLS TX

43

43

9 F 31-45

41:01.6

41:06.4

0:04.8

41

DANITA SEATON PERRIN TX

44

43

10 F 31-45

41:02.6

41:06.8

0:04.2

42

PAM HOLMES MAY TX

47

46

7 M 46-55

41:50.7

41:57.2

0:06.5

43

EILEEN HALEY TX

40

45

11 F 31-45

41:58.6

42:06.3

0:07.7

44

TERI LETZ PERRIN TX

42

46

3 F 46-55

42:06.6

42:11.6

0:05.0

45

STEPHANIE WILLIAMS GRAPEVINE TX

46

17

1 F 13-18

42:26.9

42:29.9

0:03.0

46

STEPHANIE ELKO BURLESON TX

17

16

2 F 13-18

51:58.5

52:01.9

0:03.4

47

BRETT BORNMANN FORT WORTH TX

50

17

3 F 13-18

57:30.2

57:33.1

0:02.8

48

HOLLY OWEN FORT WORTH TX

49

18

4 F 13-18

57:31.0

57:33.7

0:02.7