Milk Town Trot 5K 5K

Age Group Results

June 21, 2008


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-12 13-18 19-30 31-45 46-55 56-99
Women: 0- 0 1-12 13-18 19-30 31-45 46-55 56-99

Female 1 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

HARLEY WRIGHT HAMILTON TX

27

11

17

27:29.3

27:31.8

0:02.5

 
Top

Male 1 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

JAKE PIEPER GLEN ROSE TX

29

12

32

33:24.2

33:24.6

0:00.4

2

JEFF KOSTER COMANCHE TX

19

11

33

34:37.1

34:37.1

 
Top

Female 13 to 18

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

STEPHANIE WILLIAMS GRAPEVINE TX

46

17

45

42:26.9

42:29.9

0:03.0

2

STEPHANIE ELKO BURLESON TX

17

16

46

51:58.5

52:01.9

0:03.4

3

BRETT BORNMANN FORT WORTH TX

50

17

47

57:30.2

57:33.1

0:02.8

4

HOLLY OWEN FORT WORTH TX

49

18

48

57:31.0

57:33.7

0:02.7

 
Top

Male 13 to 18

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

ANTHONY SHANE SANCHEZ COMANCHE TX

20

16

5

21:18.9

21:19.2

0:00.3

2

JOHNNY KEITH RINEHART FORT WORTH TX

14

14

7

22:38.3

22:39.9

0:01.5

 
Top

Female 19 to 30

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

CLARA MEGAN STEPHENS STEPHENVILLE TX

51

21

14

27:08.2

27:11.2

0:03.0

2

LEAH LAWDERMILK STEPHENVILLE TX

31

21

16

27:26.2

27:29.5

0:03.3

3

KRISTINA LYONS STEPHENVILLE TX

35

27

20

27:53.1

27:56.1

0:03.0

4

NIKI PATE STEPHENVILLE TX

3

25

25

28:59.0

29:04.0

0:05.0

5

SARA TIPPETT STEPHENVILLE TX

9

30

28

31:04.9

31:11.6

0:06.7

6

AMY MARIE PSENCIK STEPHENVILLE TX

21

27

37

35:46.1

35:51.0

0:04.9

 
Top

Male 19 to 30

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

BRYAN RUIZ CORPUS CHRISTI TX

41

20

1

17:49.1

17:50.6

0:01.5

2

BILL JOE AVERITT STEPHENVILLE TX

39

29

21

27:54.1

27:58.3

0:04.2

3

JASON ALLEN DENNIS BENBROOK TX

34

28

36

35:10.8

35:20.8

0:10.0

 
Top

Female 31 to 45

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

MARTHA RAMIREZ STEPHENVILLE TX

16

34

9

25:15.1

25:16.1

0:01.0

2

JULIA PATE COMANCHE TX

26

34

24

28:54.5

28:59.9

0:05.4

3

DEANN POWELL GORMAN TX

57

44

26

30:34.3

30:36.2

0:01.9

4

JOANN WRIGHT HAMILTON TX

28

34

29

31:19.1

31:21.5

0:02.4

5

JOBEY DAWN STONE STEPHENVILLE TX

1

35

31

31:52.1

32:00.1

0:08.0

6

MONICA HOBBS BROWNWOOD TX

45

38

34

34:36.6

34:42.6

0:06.0

7

KATHY MCSWAIN BROWNWOOD TX

24

38

35

34:37.0

34:42.8

0:05.8

8

JULIE CURBO STEPHENVILLE TX

5

35

38

39:38.8

39:44.7

0:05.8

9

MARY GREGORY MINERAL WELLS TX

43

43

40

41:01.6

41:06.4

0:04.8

10

DANITA SEATON PERRIN TX

44

43

41

41:02.6

41:06.8

0:04.2

11

EILEEN HALEY TX

40

45

43

41:58.6

42:06.3

0:07.7

 
Top

Male 31 to 45

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

RICKY ENRIQUEZ MAY TX

52

41

2

20:36.6

20:37.3

0:00.6

2

KEITH RINEHART FORT WORTH TX

13

39

8

24:49.4

24:51.2

0:01.8

3

ALLAN HAYHURST STEPHENVILLE TX

38

33

12

26:37.2

26:40.5

0:03.3

4

GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX

11

42

15

27:12.1

27:14.2

0:02.1

5

MOE ROSE AZLE TX

61

39

19

27:52.7

27:55.2

0:02.5

6

BRAD ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

10

32

23

28:47.3

28:49.8

0:02.5

7

CADE TIPPETT STEPHENVILLE TX

8

32

27

31:05.4

31:11.5

0:06.1

 
Top

Female 46 to 55

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

TAMMY FEIMER WEATHERFORD TX

53

49

22

28:34.3

28:38.2

0:03.9

2

JONI TELLES BURLESON TX

6

51

39

40:11.3

40:18.4

0:07.1

3

TERI LETZ PERRIN TX

42

46

44

42:06.6

42:11.6

0:05.0

 
Top

Male 46 to 55

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

RONNIE FELLERS STEPHENVILLE TX

58

55

3

20:37.4

20:38.4

0:01.0

2

DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX

25

46

4

20:45.7

20:47.0

0:01.2

3

BRIAN HOLMES MAY TX

48

48

6

22:13.0

22:14.2

0:01.2

4

CHRIS PIEPER GLEN ROSE TX

30

48

13

26:59.5

26:59.9

0:00.4

5

GREGORY CHRISTIANSEN STEPHENVILLE TX

37

54

18

27:44.2

27:49.0

0:04.8

6

TERRY JOHNSON DUBLIN TX

7

47

30

31:27.7

31:34.5

0:06.7

7

PAM HOLMES MAY TX

47

46

42

41:50.7

41:57.2

0:06.5

 
Top

Male 56 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

RONALD ALLEVA BURLESON TX

36

58

10

25:41.8

25:42.7

0:00.9

2

MICHAEL RICHARD WADE STEPHENVILLE TX

12

62

11

26:22.3

26:23.9

0:01.6