5th Annual Mustang Stampede 5K

Age Group Results

April 26, 2008


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-16 17-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-16 17-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ELIZABETH HAVENHILL FORT WORTH TX

282

11

17

21:52.0

21:53.9

0:01.9

7:03/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RAYMOND MATA MANSFIELD TEXAS

106

16

1

17:56.6

17:57.9

0:01.3

5:47/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DAWN LUYSTER FORT WORTH TX

314

48

35

24:53.2

24:58.4

0:05.1

8:02/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

267

40

2

18:34.6

18:35.5

0:00.9

5:59/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LAUREN MITCHELL CROWLEY TX

219

07

161

57:12.1

57:47.8

0:35.6

18:27/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RICHARD REYNOLDS FORT WORTH TX

268

8

110

37:03.2

37:13.2

0:10.0

11:57/M

2

CARLTON COLEMAN Fort Worth TX

290

5

112

37:48.8

38:07.3

0:18.4

12:12/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CARIA CARREREA FORT WORTH TEXAS

140

9

152

53:41.6

54:16.9

0:35.3

17:19/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SHEA WHATLEY

279

10

10

21:11.3

21:13.2

0:01.9

6:50/M

2

JESUS MOTA FORT WORTH TEXAS

32

10

50

27:38.2

27:56.8

0:18.6

8:55/M

3

WALKER RYND ALEDO TX

296

10

60

29:20.7

29:43.0

0:22.2

9:28/M

4

STU TENNEY FORT WORTH TX

8

10

74

30:22.8

30:59.4

0:36.5

9:48/M

5

MATTHEW HIXON FORT WORTH TEXAS

82

10

96

33:38.2

33:59.7

0:21.4

10:51/M

6

CAMERON RIVE FORT WORTH Texas

295

10

98

34:08.6

34:22.5

0:13.9

11:01/M

7

KERRY COLEMAN Fort Worth TX

288

9

111

37:46.0

37:49.7

0:03.7

12:11/M

8

NOE MOTA FORT WORTH TEXAS

34

9

127

40:44.5

40:51.7

0:07.2

13:08/M

9

ETHAN HATTAN TEXAS

304

10

142

48:24.9

48:55.4

0:30.5

15:37/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DAISY MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

274

12

20

22:10.4

22:14.7

0:04.2

7:09/M

2

GRASIELA NAVARRO FORT WORTH TEXAS

255

12

37

25:04.1

25:06.3

0:02.2

8:05/M

3

BRITTNEY GLASCO FORT WORTH TEXAS

265

12

51

27:36.1

27:57.4

0:21.3

8:54/M

4

REYNOLDS HARVEY FORT WORTH Texas

297

11

62

29:26.4

29:48.4

0:22.0

9:30/M

5

SOPHIE HEMPHILL FORT WORTH TX

7

12

72

30:44.4

30:47.5

0:03.0

9:55/M

6

MARISSA NORMAN FORT WORTH TX

259

11

87

32:50.3

32:57.1

0:06.8

10:35/M

7

RILEY REYNOLDS

320

11

93

33:20.3

33:35.7

0:15.4

10:45/M

8

MIRANDA VANDERPLOE BENBROOK TEXAS

24

11

94

33:15.0

33:36.2

0:21.2

10:44/M

9

STEPH GRISSOM FORT WORTH TEXAS

262

12

99

35:12.7

35:15.5

0:02.7

11:21/M

10

ELLYSE MOONEY FORT WORTH TX

6

12

104

35:34.4

35:46.8

0:12.4

11:28/M

11

ASHLEY ROBICHAUX

313

12

109

36:25.8

36:42.4

0:16.6

11:45/M

12

ARIYANNA MCFARLAND FORT WORTH TEXAS

291

11

123

40:24.3

40:42.2

0:17.9

13:02/M

13

LEISSA VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TEXAS

29

11

125

40:26.2

40:44.4

0:18.1

13:03/M

14

KIERRA WILLLAMS FORT WORTH TEXAS

39

11

126

40:26.3

40:44.5

0:18.2

13:03/M

15

DAI'SHAI LOGAN

312

12

131

42:00.2

42:04.1

0:03.8

13:33/M

16

SYLVIA WEBSTER FORT WORTH TEXAS

76

12

138

48:27.7

48:43.5

0:15.8

15:38/M

17

MAKENZIE WOODSON FORT WORTH TX

171

11

139

48:28.5

48:44.0

0:15.5

15:38/M

18

EMMA WOODSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

109

11

141

48:30.4

48:45.9

0:15.5

15:39/M

19

MORGAN HUMPHREY FORT WORTH TEXAS

137

12

147

52:18.7

52:40.9

0:22.2

16:52/M

20

ZION ANN FORT WORTH TEXAS

80

12

149

53:11.8

53:47.4

0:35.6

17:09/M

21

ALLISON ESCOBAR FORT WORTH Texas

260

12

158

57:11.1

57:18.3

0:07.2

18:27/M

22

ADRIAN BOWIE FORT WORTH Texas

250

11

159

57:12.0

57:18.8

0:06.8

18:27/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JAMES BUELL FORT WORTH TEXAS

48

11

19

22:01.5

22:14.5

0:13.0

7:06/M

2

ERVIN MOONEY FORT WORTH TEXAS

130

12

21

22:07.7

22:18.0

0:10.3

7:08/M

3

LOGAN GARZA FORT WORTH TX

14

12

29

23:40.4

23:44.4

0:04.0

7:38/M

4

ELIJAH PIERSON FORT WORTH Texas

199

12

40

25:24.2

25:26.1

0:01.9

8:12/M

5

DA NIEL VANDERPLOE BENBROOK TEXAS

23

12

49

27:41.9

27:45.9

0:03.9

8:56/M

6

ZAN RIVE FORT WORTH Texas

299

12

56

29:06.2

29:11.0

0:04.8

9:23/M

7

BILLY FIELD BENBROOK TEXAS

224

12

66

30:21.1

30:25.3

0:04.1

9:47/M

8

NICK LAUGHLIN FORT WORTH TEXAS

66

12

68

30:30.5

30:35.5

0:05.0

9:50/M

9

KIERAN COLEMAN Fort Worth TX

289

11

70

30:21.7

30:39.0

0:17.3

9:47/M

10

TYLER GLASS FORT WORTH TEXAS

293

12

86

32:36.4

32:37.9

0:01.5

10:31/M

11

ANGEL FIERRO FORT WORTH Texas

201

12

91

33:27.3

33:30.8

0:03.5

10:47/M

12

ROBERT KERNAGHAN FORT WORTH TX

10

12

97

33:54.2

34:00.8

0:06.6

10:56/M

13

SAMUEL MATTHEWS FORT WORTH TEXAS

114

12

101

34:34.9

35:22.1

0:47.1

11:09/M

14

TAYLOR HUMPHREY FORT WORTH TEXAS

138

12

108

36:29.2

36:40.2

0:11.0

11:46/M

15

NICHOLAS SMITH FORT WORTH TEXAS

236

12

114

39:15.8

39:24.3

0:08.5

12:40/M

16

ETHAN WEDDINGTON FORT WORTH TEXAS

143

11

120

40:32.7

40:36.3

0:03.6

13:05/M

17

RYAN HAMILTON FORT WORTH TEXAS

60

11

121

40:32.3

40:36.9

0:04.6

13:05/M

18

AVERY MOONEY FORT WORTH TEXAS

33

11

122

40:23.9

40:41.5

0:17.6

13:02/M

19

VICTOR ZAVICH FORT WORTH Texas

188

12

128

40:28.5

40:57.9

0:29.3

13:03/M

20

WADE WESTERHEIDE FORT WORTH TEXAS

92

12

137

48:23.3

48:42.7

0:19.4

15:36/M

21

MASON SCOTT FORT WORTH TEXAS

91

12

151

53:41.8

53:51.2

0:09.4

17:19/M

22

REID PINKERTON FORT WORTH TEXAS

83

12

157

56:21.7

56:36.5

0:14.8

18:11/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KELLY CURTIS FORT WORTH TEXAS

53

14

39

25:17.2

25:20.2

0:03.0

8:09/M

2

WHITNEY WESTERHEIDE FORT WORTH TEXAS

151

14

47

26:49.1

27:02.5

0:13.4

8:39/M

3

SAMANTHA REYES FORT WORTH TEXAS

136

13

55

28:46.7

28:53.0

0:06.3

9:17/M

4

NATALIE WILLIS FORT WORTH TEXAS

50

14

57

29:20.9

29:24.3

0:03.3

9:28/M

5

NOOR TOUCHON FORT WORTH Texas

319

13

65

30:10.9

30:17.0

0:06.0

9:44/M

6

ELIZABETH OCHOA FORT WORTH Texas

200

13

69

30:34.0

30:36.5

0:02.5

9:52/M

7

SUZANNAH MERRITT FORT WORTH TX

11

13

80

32:00.3

32:13.3

0:13.0

10:19/M

8

MARILU DELGADILLO FORT WORTH Texas

185

13

84

32:34.3

32:37.0

0:02.7

10:30/M

9

EMILY HENNINGE FORT WORTH TEXAS

38

14

106

36:14.2

36:26.9

0:12.7

11:41/M

10

MACEE BLANCHARD FORT WORTH Texas

239

13

113

37:59.4

38:12.9

0:13.5

12:15/M

11

SARAH RICHARDSON

316

13

118

39:51.5

39:57.5

0:06.0

12:51/M

12

MEAGAN MOSES FORT WORTH TEXAS

115

13

129

41:38.2

41:50.1

0:11.8

13:26/M

13

MALLORY NORMAN FORT WORTH Texas

261

13

132

42:16.4

42:19.7

0:03.3

13:38/M

14

TESS NEAL FORT WORTH TEXAS

77

13

134

44:35.8

44:43.3

0:07.5

14:23/M

15

SELENA LEYVD FORT WORTH TX

240

13

135

45:43.4

46:00.1

0:16.7

14:45/M

16

HILLARY LINCOLN FORT WORTH TX

3

14

140

48:30.5

48:45.7

0:15.2

15:39/M

17

CAITLIN MOORE FORT WORTH Texas

218

14

145

51:46.7

51:59.7

0:13.0

16:42/M

18

NICOLE KRAAMER FORT WORTH TEXAS

30

13

146

51:47.0

52:00.3

0:13.3

16:42/M

19

MELODY ANN FORT WORTH TEXAS

119

13

153

53:41.5

54:17.0

0:35.5

17:19/M

20

ANNIE LEWIS FORT WORTH TEXAS

16

13

155

56:19.3

56:33.4

0:14.1

18:10/M

21

KAY WOODSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

110

13

162

1:01:03.5

1:01:45.5

0:42.0

19:42/M

22

SASH CALAMACO FORT WORTH TEXAS

116

13

163

1:14:22.8

1:15:04.9

0:42.1

23:59/M

23

NATALIE JACOBSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

54

14

164

1:14:25.0

1:15:06.4

0:41.4

24:00/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

GEORDON STRAIN FORT WORTH TX

318

14

3

19:21.6

19:22.6

0:01.0

6:15/M

2

MICHAEL DETTMER FORT WORTH TEXAS

95

14

22

22:21.8

22:34.8

0:13.0

7:13/M

3

JULIAN WEDDINGTON FORT WORTH TEXAS

153

13

36

24:59.5

25:05.0

0:05.5

8:04/M

4

MICHAEL HIXON FORT WORTH TEXAS

81

13

38

25:00.3

25:06.8

0:06.5

8:04/M

5

MIGUAL GONZALES

281

14

41

25:39.2

25:40.8

0:01.6

8:16/M

6

OMAR VALADEZ BENBROOK TEXAS

256

13

43

26:07.2

26:19.6

0:12.4

8:25/M

7

ARRON COOK FORT WORTH Texas

225

13

67

30:29.7

30:34.8

0:05.1

9:50/M

8

JA'QUALYNN WOODARD

311

14

79

31:53.6

32:12.3

0:18.7

10:17/M

9

NATHAN CHAPMAN FORT WORTH Texas

310

13

81

32:04.5

32:17.6

0:13.1

10:21/M

10

ERIC HENRY FORT WORTH TX

4

13

83

31:48.8

32:36.0

0:47.2

10:15/M

11

HIEN TRAN FORT WORTH TX

9

13

95

33:40.3

33:44.0

0:03.6

10:52/M

12

ROBERT MITCHELL FORT WORTH TX

192

14

103

35:33.8

35:44.8

0:11.0

11:28/M

13

GREG SHOCK FORT WORTH Texas

202

14

107

36:15.2

36:27.3

0:12.1

11:42/M

14

SALOME GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

55

13

115

39:15.5

39:25.5

0:10.0

12:40/M

15

GARY BAKER FORT WORTH Texas

228

13

116

39:45.3

39:53.0

0:07.7

12:49/M

16

ALAN SALAIS FORT WORTH Texas

229

13

117

39:54.0

39:57.5

0:03.4

12:52/M

17

WILLLIAM ANDERSON FORT WORTH Texas

204

13

133

43:20.1

43:35.0

0:14.9

13:59/M

18

ZACHARY ZAVICH FORT WORTH Texas

187

14

154

54:18.2

54:30.8

0:12.6

17:31/M

19

ALEX BORGER FORT WORTH TEXAS

123

13

156

56:22.1

56:35.9

0:13.7

18:11/M

20

ANGEL SALHO FORT WORTH Texas

234

14

165

1:15:07.1

1:15:09.7

0:02.6

24:14/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ERIC HAVENHILL FORT WORTH TX

283

15

6

20:26.0

20:27.5

0:01.5

6:35/M

2

JAIME DELGADILLO FORT WORTH Texas

180

15

27

23:20.7

23:22.7

0:02.0

7:32/M

 
Top

Female 19 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

AMANDA LISAK NORMAL IL

166

20

42

25:54.8

26:01.0

0:06.1

8:21/M

2

ADA ROJAS FORT WORTH TX

270

24

100

35:22.0

35:22.0

11:25/M

3

LAUREN RUSSELL FORT WORTH TX

303

24

105

36:01.2

36:08.6

0:07.4

11:37/M

 
Top

Male 19 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KENT RUSSELL FORT WORTH TX

302

24

16

21:46.0

21:53.0

0:06.9

7:01/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CARRIE RUSSELL FORT WORTH TX

178

26

54

28:42.4

28:51.3

0:08.9

9:15/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CHRIS FELLER SAN ANTONIO TX

269

29

26

23:08.2

23:10.4

0:02.2

7:28/M

2

JASON BUZZARD BURLESON Texas

276

28

33

24:10.8

24:17.0

0:06.1

7:48/M

3

JASON DENNIS BENBROOK TX

162

28

85

32:14.2

32:37.5

0:23.2

10:24/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

EVA CONTRERAS

275

33

24

23:01.8

23:05.8

0:04.0

7:25/M

2

SUNNY HATTAN FORT WORTH TX

305

30

143

49:02.8

49:33.3

0:30.5

15:49/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRAD ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

174

32

52

27:51.0

28:15.4

0:24.4

8:59/M

2

ERIC INTFEN

308

31

71

30:35.4

30:47.0

0:11.5

9:52/M

3

BRIAN GOOLSBY FORT WORTH TEXAS

111

33

150

53:39.4

53:50.9

0:11.5

17:18/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

STEPHANIE LARRY GRAND PRAIRE TX

196

39

61

29:35.6

29:47.0

0:11.3

9:33/M

2

DANA BURGHDOFF FORT WORTH TX

159

36

89

32:47.1

33:13.7

0:26.6

10:35/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DOUG HEICK FORT WORTH TX

292

36

12

21:15.8

21:19.5

0:03.7

6:51/M

2

GERARDO VALADEZ FORT WORTH TX

309

35

28

23:32.8

23:34.9

0:02.0

7:35/M

3

WILLIAM GARZA FORT WORTH TEXAS

211

36

31

24:08.9

24:13.7

0:04.8

7:47/M

4

ERIC CHARLES FORT WORTH TX

177

36

53

28:40.3

28:50.3

0:10.0

9:15/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MELISSA SMITH FORT WORTH TEXAS

18

42

64

30:04.6

30:13.2

0:08.5

9:42/M

2

MA'AT LITTLE ARLINGTON TX

195

42

92

33:23.7

33:34.9

0:11.2

10:46/M

3

GAYL HARDIE BEDFORD TX

173

41

102

35:33.0

35:43.7

0:10.7

11:28/M

4

CHRISTINE WOODSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

108

43

124

40:19.5

40:43.8

0:24.3

13:00/M

5

JENNIFER WHITE FORT WORTH TEXAS

58

42

166

1:15:45.0

1:16:19.4

0:34.4

24:26/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

PAUL LUYSTER FORT WORTH TX

315

40

18

21:58.4

22:03.0

0:04.6

7:05/M

2

SHAWN SMITH FORT WORTH TEXAS

19

43

32

24:07.1

24:15.3

0:08.2

7:47/M

3

GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX

175

41

45

26:16.7

26:22.8

0:06.1

8:28/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ELLEN MATHISON ARLINGTON TEXAS

194

47

59

29:26.6

29:37.3

0:10.7

9:30/M

2

JOYCE PINKERTON FORT WORTH TEXAS

84

49

73

30:47.0

30:54.7

0:07.7

9:56/M

3

DONNA SILVA FORT WORTH TX

301

45

82

32:05.6

32:31.0

0:25.4

10:21/M

4

HEATHER CURTIS FORT WORTH TEXAS

27

45

88

32:46.2

33:12.5

0:26.3

10:34/M

5

JOSEFINE FOWLER FORT WORTH TEXAS

271

46

119

40:25.0

40:25.0

13:02/M

6

TONI NORVILLE-MITCHE FORT WORTH TX

191

47

160

57:11.5

57:46.8

0:35.2

18:27/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RAYMOND WIGGS WEATHERFORD TX

284

49

7

20:45.8

20:48.1

0:02.2

6:42/M

2

TONY JACOBSON FORT WORTH TX

272

45

8

20:55.3

20:56.0

0:00.7

6:45/M

3

HERMAN MASSEY FORT WORTH TX

273

49

11

21:15.3

21:16.6

0:01.3

6:51/M

4

CRAIG STRAIN FORT WORTH TX

317

48

14

21:38.4

21:40.0

0:01.6

6:59/M

5

MATT LAUGHLIN FORT WORTH TEXAS

65

45

15

21:43.2

21:45.4

0:02.2

7:00/M

6

SEAN CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

156

49

23

22:38.2

22:42.8

0:04.6

7:18/M

7

CREIG ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX

294

48

48

27:32.7

27:38.0

0:05.3

8:53/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KATHY RINNERT FLOWER MOUND TX

157

51

75

31:08.2

31:13.6

0:05.4

10:03/M

2

CAROLE DISBROW FLOWER MOUND TX

158

51

78

32:04.9

32:12.0

0:07.1

10:21/M

3

NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX

322

53

90

33:12.1

33:26.4

0:14.3

10:43/M

4

DEBBIE PATTERSON EULESS TX

176

50

136

45:51.1

46:15.7

0:24.5

14:47/M

5

FRAN MCCARTHY

286

54

144

50:26.2

50:50.2

0:23.9

16:16/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRIAN POLANSKY LITTLE ROCK ARK

13

50

4

19:25.6

19:26.8

0:01.2

6:16/M

2

GARY STEVENSON FORT WORTH TX

280

53

9

21:04.8

21:06.4

0:01.5

6:48/M

3

BILL BERENSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

193

53

13

21:27.1

21:28.8

0:01.7

6:55/M

4

DAVID BARRETT ARLINGTON TX

155

50

30

23:42.3

23:46.8

0:04.4

7:39/M

5

BRENNAN PINKERTON FORT WORTH TEXAS

85

50

44

26:15.0

26:22.2

0:07.2

8:28/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

HELEN MCFALL FORT WORTH TEXAS

306

59

148

52:23.3

52:54.3

0:31.0

16:54/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RONNIE FELLERS STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

105

55

5

19:32.7

19:33.8

0:01.0

6:18/M

 
Top

Female 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX

298

61

46

26:34.3

26:39.7

0:05.4

8:34/M

2

GLENNA JENNINGS HURST TEXAS

277

61

63

29:47.1

29:49.5

0:02.4

9:36/M

 
Top

Male 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BOBBY BASSETT ALEDO TX

307

60

25

23:06.3

23:10.1

0:03.8

7:27/M

2

KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX

285

71

34

24:38.1

24:41.4

0:03.3

7:57/M

3

BRANTLEY JENNINGS HURST TEXAS

278

61

58

29:30.4

29:33.5

0:03.1

9:31/M

4

JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX

321

65

76

30:58.0

31:14.5

0:16.5

9:59/M

5

DONALD WAKEMAN BURLESON TX

1

68

77

31:08.2

31:16.7

0:08.5

10:03/M