Mission Possible 5K & 10K

Age Group Results

May 23, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

10K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CASEY DANIEL FORT WORTH TX 639 28 8   52:20.7 52:23.5 0:02.7 8:26/K
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANTHONY FLORES SAN ANTONIO TX 642 29 1   40:46.0 40:46.5 0:00.5 6:34/K
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 699 49 13   58:17.7 58:19.0 0:01.3 9:23/K
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK KERCHO FT WORTH TX 703 54 3   45:36.5 45:37.3 0:00.7 7:21/K
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RYAN PAPENMEIER HASLET TX 650 21 2   44:16.7 44:17.0 0:00.2 7:08/K
2 MAURICIO VALDOVINOS IRVING TX 652 23 9 9:02.7 53:16.2 53:19.7 0:03.5 8:35/K
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DALIA DOMINGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 640 28 15   1:05:51.4 1:05:55.2 0:03.8 10:36/K
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 XAVIER MORENO-PIEDRA IRVING TX 647 26 11   55:55.7 55:59.0 0:03.2 9:00/K
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 REBECCA MOUSEL FORT WORTH TX 648 31 10   55:25.7 55:26.7 0:01.0 8:55/K
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMY HOFFMAN FORT WORTH TX 643 35 14   1:03:45.2 1:03:48.5 0:03.3 10:16/K
2 KELLY WHITE FORT WORTH TX 666 36 16 3:34.7 1:07:10.2 1:07:23.3 0:13.0 10:49/K
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAM GARCIA JUSTIN TX 670 36 6   49:20.5 49:32.2 0:11.7 7:57/K
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PETER WALTER FORT WORTH TX 653 40 12   57:16.6 57:21.7 0:05.1 9:13/K
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JANET CARTER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 664 48 17   1:07:16.5 1:07:26.2 0:09.7 10:50/K
2 MARY HERRING NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 665 48 18 0:00.5 1:07:17.2 1:07:26.7 0:09.5 10:50/K
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBERT MOORE KELLER TX 646 49 5   48:24.2 48:25.8 0:01.5 7:48/K
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TX 700 54 4   46:28.1 46:29.2 0:01.1 7:29/K
2 DAVE PAPENMEIER HASLET TX 649 52 7 5:31.7 51:58.7 52:01.0 0:02.2 8:22/K