3rd Annual Milk Town Trot 5K 5K

Overall Finish List

June 20, 2009


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

BRYAN RUIZ CORPUS CHRISTI TX

288

21

1 M 19-30

17:57.9

17:58.9

0:00.9

2

RONNIE FELLERS STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

282

56

1 M 56-99

20:52.6

20:53.5

0:00.9

3

BRADEN BOZER STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

287

21

2 M 19-30

21:21.4

21:22.5

0:01.1

4

DANNY EOFF DUBLIN TX

289

42

1 M 31-45

24:32.2

24:33.5

0:01.3

5

KRISTEN MENZEL STEPHENVILLE TX

258

23

1 F 19-30

25:31.9

25:33.2

0:01.2

6

THAD ANGLIN STEPHENVILLE TX

280

43

2 M 31-45

25:46.6

25:50.1

0:03.4

7

KLINE JONES DUBLIN TX

260

14

1 F 13-18

25:51.0

25:52.5

0:01.5

8

JOHN SALINAS STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

292

27

3 M 19-30

25:51.1

25:55.7

0:04.6

9

DENISE NOWELL TX

262

42

1 F 31-45

25:57.7

26:02.4

0:04.6

10

RONALD ALLEVA BURLESON TEXAS

281

59

2 M 56-99

26:07.5

26:08.1

0:00.6

11

JAYNELLE NOWELL TX

261

13

2 F 13-18

28:37.2

28:41.1

0:03.9

12

PATRICK MCCLAIN GRANBURY TX

263

13

1 M 13-18

28:39.1

28:43.2

0:04.1

13

PAUL BAKER STEPHENVILLE TX

276

31

3 M 31-45

28:45.0

28:48.1

0:03.1

14

ED DITTFURTH STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

294

41

4 M 31-45

28:50.0

28:52.4

0:02.4

15

MICHAEL JONES STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

293

40

5 M 31-45

28:54.3

28:55.2

0:00.9

16

PANA RILEY COMANCHE TX

274

42

2 F 31-45

28:56.7

28:59.3

0:02.6

17

STEPHEN BARNETT MERIDIAN TX

268

39

6 M 31-45

29:27.9

29:29.8

0:01.8

18

JERRY CAUDLE STRAWN TX

296

45

7 M 31-45

29:50.5

29:58.7

0:08.2

19

CODY MARTIN STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

291

31

8 M 31-45

30:15.5

30:17.9

0:02.4

20

CREDENCE BAKER STEPHENVILLE TX

275

28

2 F 19-30

30:18.0

30:19.4

0:01.4

21

DONALD MCCLAIN GRANBURY TX

264

11

1 M 1-12

31:26.5

31:30.4

0:03.9

22

AUDREY MONTGOMERY GRANBURY TX

285

9

1 F 1-12

31:39.6

31:41.4

0:01.8

23

BRENT MONTGOMERY GRANBURY TX

284

37

9 M 31-45

31:40.0

31:41.8

0:01.8

24

SUE LEWIS DUBLIN TX

278

44

3 F 31-45

31:52.0

31:57.1

0:05.1

25

AMANDA ANDREATTA SANTO TX

286

31

4 F 31-45

33:09.2

33:14.0

0:04.8

26

BRITTANY PERRY STEPHENVILLE TX

272

21

3 F 19-30

33:30.0

33:33.3

0:03.3

27

MISH TILL COMANCHE TX

273

32

5 F 31-45

33:31.7

33:34.8

0:03.1

28

MARK BLAIR STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

290

44

10 M 31-45

34:32.5

34:36.5

0:04.0

29

LONDON JONES DUBLIN TX

259

11

2 F 1-12

37:21.9

37:25.5

0:03.6

30

JENNY ELLIOT STEPHENVILLE TX

271

22

4 F 19-30

37:22.2

37:25.5

0:03.3

31

JACKLYNE TOMPKINS BROWNWOOD TX

270

60

1 F 56-99

39:07.2

39:12.5

0:05.3

32

DEANNA HUDSON GRANBURY TX

283

28

5 F 19-30

40:08.3

40:09.9

0:01.6

33

SHANNON BRAGG DUBLIN TX

279

41

6 F 31-45

40:16.7

40:22.1

0:05.4

34

HEIDI MCCLAIN EALLY TX

277

38

7 F 31-45

42:42.2

42:47.5

0:05.3

35

DAVID ROUTH ROCKWALL TX

257

46

1 M 46-55

42:53.8

43:00.9

0:07.0

36

CINDY BILL COMANCHE TX

269

45

8 F 31-45

48:13.2

48:18.7

0:05.5

37

RACHEL KAMMERER STEPHENVILLE TX

267

37

9 F 31-45

49:23.3

49:30.7

0:07.4

38

NANCY POWELL STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

295

51

1 F 46-55

49:31.8

49:40.5

0:08.7