3rd Annual Milk Town Trot 5K 5K

Age Group Results

June 20, 2009


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-12 13-18 19-30 31-45 46-55 56-99
Women: 0- 0 1-12 13-18 19-30 31-45 46-55 56-99

Female 1 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

AUDREY MONTGOMERY GRANBURY TX

285

9

22

31:39.6

31:41.4

0:01.8

2

LONDON JONES DUBLIN TX

259

11

29

37:21.9

37:25.5

0:03.6

 
Top

Female 13 to 18

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

KLINE JONES DUBLIN TX

260

14

7

25:51.0

25:52.5

0:01.5

2

JAYNELLE NOWELL TX

261

13

11

28:37.2

28:41.1

0:03.9

 
Top

Female 19 to 30

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

KRISTEN MENZEL STEPHENVILLE TX

258

23

5

25:31.9

25:33.2

0:01.2

2

CREDENCE BAKER STEPHENVILLE TX

275

28

20

30:18.0

30:19.4

0:01.4

3

BRITTANY PERRY STEPHENVILLE TX

272

21

26

33:30.0

33:33.3

0:03.3

4

JENNY ELLIOT STEPHENVILLE TX

271

22

30

37:22.2

37:25.5

0:03.3

5

DEANNA HUDSON GRANBURY TX

283

28

32

40:08.3

40:09.9

0:01.6

 
Top

Female 31 to 45

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

DENISE NOWELL TX

262

42

9

25:57.7

26:02.4

0:04.6

2

PANA RILEY COMANCHE TX

274

42

16

28:56.7

28:59.3

0:02.6

3

SUE LEWIS DUBLIN TX

278

44

24

31:52.0

31:57.1

0:05.1

4

AMANDA ANDREATTA SANTO TX

286

31

25

33:09.2

33:14.0

0:04.8

5

MISH TILL COMANCHE TX

273

32

27

33:31.7

33:34.8

0:03.1

6

SHANNON BRAGG DUBLIN TX

279

41

33

40:16.7

40:22.1

0:05.4

7

HEIDI MCCLAIN EALLY TX

277

38

34

42:42.2

42:47.5

0:05.3

8

CINDY BILL COMANCHE TX

269

45

36

48:13.2

48:18.7

0:05.5

9

RACHEL KAMMERER STEPHENVILLE TX

267

37

37

49:23.3

49:30.7

0:07.4

 
Top

Female 46 to 55

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

NANCY POWELL STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

295

51

38

49:31.8

49:40.5

0:08.7

 
Top

Female 56 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

JACKLYNE TOMPKINS BROWNWOOD TX

270

60

31

39:07.2

39:12.5

0:05.3

 
Top

Male 1 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

DONALD MCCLAIN GRANBURY TX

264

11

21

31:26.5

31:30.4

0:03.9

 
Top

Male 13 to 18

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

PATRICK MCCLAIN GRANBURY TX

263

13

12

28:39.1

28:43.2

0:04.1

 
Top

Male 19 to 30

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

BRYAN RUIZ CORPUS CHRISTI TX

288

21

1

17:57.9

17:58.9

0:00.9

2

BRADEN BOZER STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

287

21

3

21:21.4

21:22.5

0:01.1

3

JOHN SALINAS STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

292

27

8

25:51.1

25:55.7

0:04.6

 
Top

Male 31 to 45

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

DANNY EOFF DUBLIN TX

289

42

4

24:32.2

24:33.5

0:01.3

2

THAD ANGLIN STEPHENVILLE TX

280

43

6

25:46.6

25:50.1

0:03.4

3

PAUL BAKER STEPHENVILLE TX

276

31

13

28:45.0

28:48.1

0:03.1

4

ED DITTFURTH STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

294

41

14

28:50.0

28:52.4

0:02.4

5

MICHAEL JONES STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

293

40

15

28:54.3

28:55.2

0:00.9

6

STEPHEN BARNETT MERIDIAN TX

268

39

17

29:27.9

29:29.8

0:01.8

7

JERRY CAUDLE STRAWN TX

296

45

18

29:50.5

29:58.7

0:08.2

8

CODY MARTIN STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

291

31

19

30:15.5

30:17.9

0:02.4

9

BRENT MONTGOMERY GRANBURY TX

284

37

23

31:40.0

31:41.8

0:01.8

10

MARK BLAIR STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

290

44

28

34:32.5

34:36.5

0:04.0

 
Top

Male 46 to 55

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

DAVID ROUTH ROCKWALL TX

257

46

35

42:53.8

43:00.9

0:07.0

 
Top

Male 56 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

RONNIE FELLERS STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

282

56

2

20:52.6

20:53.5

0:00.9

2

RONALD ALLEVA BURLESON TEXAS

281

59

10

26:07.5

26:08.1

0:00.6