3rd Annual Miles For Meredith 5K

Age Group Results

November 14, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MEREDITH GLEITZ MANSFIELD TX

1062

16

9

19:54.2

19:54.2

 

6:24/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

AUSTIN YAEGER IRVING TX

1056

17

1

16:53.4

16:54.8

 

5:26/M

 
Top

Overall Female MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KAREN CONE MASNFIELD TX

94

41

14

20:43.5

20:47.0

 

6:40/M

 
Top

Overall Male MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX

571

50

8

19:48.7

19:51.2

 

6:22/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JENNA ZAPATA

414

0

156

31:10.8

31:41.8

 

10:01/M

2

HEIDI HEMMINGER MANSFIELD TX

1029

0

202

34:43.4

34:52.4

3:32.5

11:10/M

3

IMELDA LITTLE MANSFIELD TX

562

0

212

35:22.9

36:01.6

4:12.0

11:22/M

4

SHELLEY TRULOCK MANSFIELD TX

184

0

283

43:23.8

43:47.2

12:13.0

13:57/M

5

MCKENZIE LONGORIA BURLESON TX

291

0

316

46:56.3

47:20.2

15:45.5

15:05/M

 
Top

AGE UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 1097

1097

57

25:54.5

26:08.1

 

8:20/M

2

Unknown Partic. 1096

1096

249

38:30.8

38:32.8

12:36.3

12:23/M

 
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PAYTON SHOQUIST MANSFIELD TX

587

8

203

34:50.6

34:55.4

 

11:12/M

2

PAIGE HARRIS MANSFIELD TX

282

8

219

35:47.6

36:13.4

0:57.0

11:30/M

3

KYLIE MILES ARLINGTON TX

1087

7

246

38:13.8

39:31.3

3:23.2

12:17/M

4

ELLA LENOX VENUS TX

206

8

252

39:22.9

39:28.1

4:32.3

12:39/M

5

TAMIR TRAVELER ARLINGTON TX

451

7

257

40:17.1

40:17.1

5:26.5

12:57/M

6

AVERY TRIMBLE ARLINGTON TX

32

7

281

43:19.0

44:34.4

8:28.4

13:56/M

7

HANNAH CUNNINGHAM MANSFIELD TX

272

8

297

44:38.8

44:47.1

9:48.2

14:21/M

8

ALIA BOUBEL ARLINGTON TX

7

7

307

45:27.7

45:34.0

10:37.1

14:37/M

9

FATIMA SANTOS MANSFIELD TX

302

8

309

45:43.9

45:52.8

10:53.3

14:42/M

10

LINDSAY WHITE ARLINGTON TX

453

6

324

48:02.2

48:14.7

13:11.6

15:27/M

11

ANNA ALEXANDER MANSFIELD TX

265

6

332

49:05.6

50:01.3

14:15.0

15:47/M

12

SAVANNAH GERY ARLINGTON TX

278

8

333

49:06.0

50:02.2

14:15.4

15:47/M

13

MALLORY BUCHHORN MANSFIELD TX

270

8

335

49:10.9

49:43.1

14:20.3

15:49/M

14

SYDNEY MIEDEMA MANSFIELD TX

298

8

336

49:12.2

49:44.6

14:21.6

15:49/M

15

KAYLEE HERRERA MANSFIELD TX

306

8

340

49:29.3

49:39.5

14:38.7

15:55/M

16

KENNEDY FAST ARLINGTON TX

423

7

349

50:47.1

50:52.5

15:56.5

16:20/M

17

JASMINE GILLIAM MANSFIELD TX

366

8

356

52:10.6

52:49.7

17:20.0

16:46/M

 
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ASA FROESE ARLINGTON TX

1034

7

73

26:42.3

26:49.2

 

8:35/M

2

CANON PIERCE VENUS TX

313

8

99

27:50.7

27:55.3

1:08.4

8:57/M

3

CALUM DAVIDSON ARLINGTON TX

13

8

111

28:38.4

28:53.4

1:56.1

9:12/M

4

JOSHUA FLECK MANSFIELD TX

219

7

228

36:14.2

36:34.1

9:31.9

11:39/M

5

TRACE TRULOCK MANSFIELD TX

393

8

285

43:25.3

43:47.2

16:43.0

13:58/M

6

JASMIN ESQUIVEL ARLINGTON TX

275

8

296

44:38.3

44:46.7

17:56.0

14:21/M

7

JEREMY INGRAM ARLINGTON TX

21

8

298

44:45.2

45:23.3

18:02.9

14:23/M

8

BEN KELTNER MANSFIELD TX

502

8

311

45:53.7

46:56.4

19:11.4

14:45/M

9

JASE LONGORIA BURLESON TX

290

6

323

48:01.8

48:25.8

21:19.5

15:26/M

10

MATTEO MUNOZ ARLINGTON TX

443

7

381

57:22.4

57:35.1

30:40.1

18:27/M

11

BRIAN JORDAN ARLINGTON TX

1085

8

385

57:32.7

57:57.1

30:50.4

18:30/M

12

MICHAEL FEYISTAM ARLINGTON TX

125

8

386

57:33.0

57:57.2

30:50.7

18:30/M

13

ASHLYNN THOMAS MANSFIELD TX

1043

8

395

1:01:24.3

1:02:09.5

34:42.0

19:45/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CATHERINE RICHARDSON MANSFIELD TX

1047

11

29

23:42.7

23:46.8

 

7:37/M

2

AVERY UNDERWOOD MANSFIELD TX

64

11

33

23:55.2

23:59.3

0:12.5

7:41/M

3

RYAN MCCLENDON MANSFIELD TX

50

11

35

23:56.8

24:00.6

0:14.1

7:42/M

4

CAITLIN PIERCE VENUS TX

246

11

37

24:24.6

24:43.4

0:41.9

7:51/M

5

MADISON DAVIS MIDLOTHIAN TX

347

11

63

26:11.1

26:17.6

2:28.4

8:25/M

6

BRANNIGAN BURNS MANSFIELD TX

230

11

85

27:19.2

27:26.6

3:36.5

8:47/M

7

ALEXIS THOMAS MANSFIELD TX

336

11

93

27:40.8

27:59.6

3:58.1

8:54/M

8

TAYLOR AGUILAR GRAND PRAIRIE TX

341

10

95

27:44.7

27:50.6

4:02.0

8:55/M

9

REBECCA VINCENT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

351

10

110

28:36.0

28:42.5

4:53.3

9:12/M

10

REESE BOWMAN MANSFIELD TX

1090

11

123

29:05.0

29:38.4

5:22.3

9:21/M

11

SADIE WANGLER ARLINGTON TX

34

11

164

31:38.6

31:43.4

7:55.9

10:10/M

12

ALYSSA MOYA ARLINGTON TX

131

9

171

32:16.5

32:39.8

8:33.8

10:23/M

13

PRISCILLA CLARK MANSFIELD TX

344

10

172

32:17.2

32:23.4

8:34.5

10:23/M

14

SAMANTHA RAIMONDI MANSFIELD TX

150

10

187

33:15.5

33:18.5

9:32.8

10:41/M

15

MADISON COLLIER MANSFIELD TX

139

10

189

33:18.0

33:20.6

9:35.3

10:42/M

16

ANGEL BEAVERS MANSFIELD TX

227

11

199

34:27.5

35:04.8

10:44.8

11:05/M

17

SARAH HERRMANN HERRMANN MANSFIELD TX

200

11

232

36:39.2

36:51.2

12:56.5

11:47/M

18

HAVEN HUFFINES MANSFIELD TX

203

9

250

38:35.0

38:40.0

14:52.3

12:24/M

19

RACHELLE SHERIFF MANSFIELD TX

390

10

262

40:28.6

41:03.0

16:45.9

13:01/M

20

BROOKE HINERMAN MANSFIELD TX

328

10

265

40:45.2

41:21.6

17:02.5

13:06/M

21

REBEKAH GORMLEY ARLINGTON TX

425

9

268

42:02.2

42:10.7

18:19.5

13:31/M

22

EMILY WILLINGHAM FT. WORTH TX

1038

11

274

42:30.1

42:34.7

18:47.4

13:40/M

23

BRITLYN RODRIGUEZ MANSFIELD TX

53

10

275

42:34.1

43:27.8

18:51.4

13:41/M

24

MADELINE HOLMAN MANSFIELD TX

239

11

278

43:10.8

43:15.6

19:28.1

13:53/M

25

MACY MILES ARLINGTON TX

24

10

282

43:22.5

44:37.0

19:39.8

13:57/M

26

BRYCE BELL ARLINGTON TX

4

10

287

43:30.3

44:44.9

19:47.6

13:59/M

27

DEVON CANEDY MANSFIELD TX

38

10

288

43:35.9

43:41.7

19:53.2

14:01/M

28

ISABELLA WEATHERBY MANSFIELD TX

156

10

290

43:42.7

44:12.4

20:00.0

14:03/M

29

JILLIAN LAVOIE MANSFIELD TX

311

11

293

44:26.9

45:24.7

20:44.2

14:17/M

30

JOY DEBINSKI MANSFIELD TX

235

11

294

44:28.5

44:35.9

20:45.8

14:18/M

31

KILEY COX MANSFIELD TX

234

10

299

44:46.4

45:09.2

21:03.7

14:24/M

32

MEDINA BARAKAT MANSFIELD TX

37

10

302

45:18.8

45:53.1

21:36.1

14:34/M

33

ANARA ICKES MANSFIELD TX

41

11

305

45:22.3

45:56.6

21:39.6

14:35/M

34

VIVIANA SANTOS MANSFIELD TX

153

10

308

45:42.8

45:52.2

22:00.1

14:42/M

35

TALYA COOPER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1086

10

319

47:43.6

47:49.9

24:00.9

15:21/M

36

BROOKLYN DOUGLAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

349

10

331

48:58.9

49:05.7

25:16.2

15:45/M

37

HAYLEE HERRERA MANSFIELD TX

1098

11

339

49:29.1

49:39.6

25:46.4

15:55/M

38

KARLEE KRONER MANSFIELD TX

45

10

341

49:46.5

50:40.4

26:03.8

16:00/M

39

JORDAN KINSEL MANSFIELD TX

44

11

342

49:46.7

50:40.5

26:04.0

16:00/M

40

MADISON BURT MANSFIELD TX

1023

9

346

50:33.3

50:38.1

26:50.6

16:15/M

41

MADELINE WANGLER ARLINGTON TX

35

9

359

52:32.6

52:36.6

28:49.9

16:54/M

42

LESLIE WHITE ARLINGTON TX

452

9

371

55:01.5

55:15.1

31:18.8

17:41/M

43

ANNELISA BUCEK MANSFIELD TX

75

9

389

59:24.5

59:35.3

35:41.8

19:06/M

44

JACY BAKER MANSFIELD TX

319

9

392

1:00:55.2

1:01:40.7

37:12.5

19:35/M

45

BRIDGETTE MATTHEWS MANSFIELD TX

295

9

393

1:01:14.3

1:02:03.7

37:31.6

19:41/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

VICTOR LUCERO ARLINGTON TX

49

10

45

25:18.2

25:22.3

 

8:08/M

2

BRENDAN SMITH MANSFIELD TX

86

10

60

25:59.9

26:06.9

0:41.6

8:21/M

3

BRAYDON WEBB

1050

10

72

26:41.4

26:45.8

1:23.1

8:35/M

4

CONNOR BROOKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

74

9

79

27:00.2

27:06.9

1:41.9

8:41/M

5

LUKE POTTER MANSFIELD TX

85

9

90

27:30.0

27:36.2

2:11.8

8:51/M

6

GEORGE TRINIDAD GRAND PRAIRIE TX

87

9

91

27:38.6

27:46.4

2:20.3

8:53/M

7

JARRETT HOLMAN MANSFIELD TX

495

9

105

28:27.9

28:30.2

3:09.6

9:09/M

8

LUKE MUNOZ ARLINGTON TX

442

9

107

28:30.7

28:39.3

3:12.5

9:10/M

9

CALEB LAZENBY MANSFIELD TX

48

11

114

28:45.6

29:12.8

3:27.4

9:15/M

10

MITCHEL SABOURIN MANSFIELD TX

181

11

121

29:01.0

29:35.0

3:42.8

9:20/M

11

JACOB ROLAND MANSFIELD TX

152

11

131

29:36.1

29:41.6

4:17.8

9:31/M

12

JONATHAN GARZA MANSFIELD TX

1078

10

143

30:20.6

30:23.7

5:02.4

9:45/M

13

MATTHEW AKE MANSFIELD TX

135

11

146

30:34.5

30:40.1

5:16.3

9:50/M

14

JONATHAN LANTER MANSFIELD TX

145

11

157

31:12.7

31:17.7

5:54.4

10:02/M

15

M IQBAL ARLINGTON TX

33

11

165

31:40.3

31:45.0

6:22.1

10:11/M

16

NICHOLAS WILLINGHAM ARLINGTON TX

456

9

168

32:02.0

32:11.2

6:43.7

10:18/M

17

ZANE HUDSON MANSFIELD TX

220

9

169

32:03.2

32:12.1

6:44.9

10:18/M

18

GARTH KROSS MANSFIELD TX

376

10

180

32:37.9

33:56.7

7:19.7

10:29/M

19

AUSTIN BUTTLAR MANSFIELD TX

323

9

197

34:23.6

34:29.5

9:05.4

11:03/M

20

WILSON TRIMBLE ARLINGTON TX

31

10

204

34:57.1

36:17.2

9:38.9

11:14/M

21

SPENCER GARRETT MANSFIELD TX

197

11

221

35:55.3

36:20.9

10:37.1

11:33/M

22

ADAM FROESE ARLINGTON TX

1035

9

224

35:58.5

36:04.8

10:40.2

11:34/M

23

REESE GRAY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

81

9

233

36:43.3

36:49.4

11:25.0

11:48/M

24

ALEX RODZEWICH ARLINGTON TX

301

10

241

37:55.1

38:05.0

12:36.9

12:12/M

25

PATRICK CREWS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

79

9

251

38:48.8

38:55.6

13:30.5

12:29/M

26

KAILEB RODRIGUEZ MANSFIELD TX

54

11

255

39:41.1

40:34.7

14:22.8

12:46/M

27

MICHAEL BIER ARLINGTON TX

417

9

267

41:59.1

42:08.4

16:40.9

13:30/M

28

ZACH ALDRETE MANSFIELD TX

353

9

270

42:06.3

42:27.2

16:48.1

13:32/M

29

JACOB JAMES MANSFIELD TX

83

9

271

42:23.4

42:31.1

17:05.2

13:38/M

30

TYLER TRULOCK MANSFIELD TX

394

9

284

43:24.4

43:46.8

18:06.2

13:57/M

31

JUSTIN MCINTYRE MANSFIELD TX

146

10

289

43:41.5

44:11.7

18:23.2

14:03/M

32

CASON CLOUD GRAND PRAIRIE TX

76

9

291

44:12.0

44:20.0

18:53.7

14:13/M

33

RYLAN ST. CLAIR MANSFIELD TX

1046

10

303

45:19.0

45:53.4

20:00.8

14:34/M

34

GRAYSON SCHRAMME MANSFIELD TX

209

10

312

46:02.7

46:06.3

20:44.5

14:48/M

35

RYAN WILLS MANSFIELD TX

305

9

313

46:27.9

46:27.9

21:09.7

14:56/M

36

LEIGHTON FAST ARLINGTON TX

424

10

315

46:48.1

46:53.2

21:29.9

15:03/M

37

BARRETT PARKER MANSFIELD TX

300

10

317

47:28.4

47:37.7

22:10.1

15:16/M

38

JONATHAN AKE MANSFIELD TX

264

9

344

49:55.0

50:05.1

24:36.7

16:03/M

39

LOGAN TODD MANSFIELD TX

123

9

355

51:45.9

52:43.7

26:27.7

16:38/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MADISON BRAUN MANSFIELD TX

229

12

39

24:38.1

24:50.8

 

7:55/M

2

EMILY HERRMANN MANSFIELD TX

199

13

40

24:39.6

24:51.3

0:01.5

7:56/M

3

PAIGE ALLMON MANSFIELD TX

91

13

53

25:50.0

25:59.6

1:11.9

8:18/M

4

OLIVIA POE MANSFIELD TX

148

12

69

26:38.9

26:40.7

2:00.8

8:34/M

5

RYLIE CAWTHON MANSFIELD TX

195

13

134

29:39.2

29:51.2

5:01.1

9:32/M

6

VICTORIA HART MANSFIELD TX

492

12

154

31:08.7

31:21.3

6:30.6

10:01/M

7

KYLEIGH HALL MANSFIELD TX

143

12

174

32:23.4

32:27.6

7:45.3

10:25/M

8

KELSEY CULTON ARLINGTON TX

1045

12

181

32:48.0

32:52.1

8:09.9

10:33/M

9

AMANDA LANTER MANSFIELD TX

144

14

184

32:56.9

33:35.3

8:18.8

10:35/M

10

JULIE SMITH ARLINGTON TX

412

14

194

33:41.8

34:22.8

9:03.7

10:50/M

11

KALEB GREENWADE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

431

12

258

40:17.8

40:25.8

15:39.7

12:57/M

12

DIANA RODRIQUEZ FW TX

1099

12

260

40:26.0

40:37.7

15:47.9

13:00/M

13

CHANEL SASSOON ARLINGTON TX

410

14

348

50:46.6

51:28.2

26:08.5

16:19/M

14

ALEXZANDREA YOUNG

1051

12

379

55:45.4

55:49.9

31:07.3

17:56/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN STIVERS MANSFIELD TX

249

14

3

18:01.3

18:03.2

 

5:48/M

2

RIVER HUFFINES MANSFIELD TX

201

12

25

22:54.0

22:57.5

4:52.7

7:22/M

3

TANNER NEUFELDT MANSFIELD TX

84

13

27

23:11.4

23:15.7

5:10.0

7:27/M

4

DAYTON BEAL MANSFIELD TX

226

13

44

25:16.2

25:28.8

7:14.8

8:07/M

5

GREGORY WORDEL MANSFIELD TX

315

14

81

27:03.3

27:20.2

9:01.9

8:42/M

6

GRIFFIN JONES MANSFIELD TX

555

12

139

30:01.7

30:11.9

12:00.3

9:39/M

7

SAM KELTNER MANSFIELD TX

501

13

142

30:15.0

30:52.0

12:13.6

9:44/M

8

AARON FUNK MANSFIELD TX

258

14

149

30:54.7

31:28.7

12:53.3

9:56/M

9

JEFF JAMESON MANSFIELD TX

42

12

153

31:06.2

31:15.0

13:04.9

10:00/M

10

GRANT KRONER MANSFIELD TX

102

12

208

35:07.5

35:42.5

17:06.2

11:17/M

11

KAMBEL COX MANSFIELD TX

233

14

301

45:05.0

45:27.7

27:03.7

14:30/M

12

RYAN NEIRA MANSFIELD TX

147

12

306

45:22.6

45:30.9

27:21.2

14:35/M

13

KAYLA DUFF MANSFIELD TX

1089

12

330

48:58.8

49:06.1

30:57.5

15:45/M

14

MATTHEW RAMSEY MANSFIELD TX

261

14

364

53:16.6

53:58.9

35:15.2

17:08/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BROOKE MCGEE SPRING TX

566

15

23

22:47.4

22:51.5

 

7:20/M

2

TAYLOR DAWSON MANSFIELD TX

467

16

77

26:58.4

27:06.0

4:10.9

8:40/M

3

KAYLEE GARRETT MANSFIELD TX

198

16

119

28:53.2

29:16.5

6:05.8

9:17/M

4

DAISEE REY FT. WORTH TX

578

16

186

33:15.5

33:22.3

10:28.0

10:41/M

5

LAUREN BRADFIELD ARLINGTON TX

401

16

193

33:41.6

34:22.8

10:54.2

10:50/M

6

VANESSA VIGIL BURLESON TX

595

16

210

35:14.4

35:21.3

12:26.9

11:20/M

7

MONICA LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX

406

16

244

38:11.6

38:42.8

15:24.2

12:17/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SPENSER PATTERSON MANSFIELD TX

572

17

2

17:37.2

17:37.2

 

5:40/M

2

ZAC CERALDI MANSFIELD TX

536

17

4

18:05.5

18:07.2

0:28.3

5:49/M

3

KYLER HITT MANSFIELD TX

550

15

6

18:43.3

18:43.3

1:06.1

6:01/M

4

MICHAEL RAIMONDI MANSFIELD TX

151

16

10

20:08.8

20:10.0

2:31.6

6:28/M

5

AARON GUTHRIE

405

16

21

22:36.1

22:37.9

4:58.9

7:16/M

6

ANDREW GONZALEZ ARLINGTON TX

404

16

96

27:48.1

27:59.8

10:10.9

8:56/M

7

TREY ENGLAND

403

17

101

28:00.9

28:12.2

10:23.7

9:00/M

8

MARIO MILLAR ARLINGTON TX

402

16

104

28:26.6

28:37.5

10:49.4

9:09/M

9

JUSTIN MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX

407

17

144

30:25.5

30:25.5

12:48.3

9:47/M

10

KAMERON GREENWADE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

430

19

236

37:01.1

37:09.5

19:23.9

11:54/M

11

ZACHARY SANCHEZ MANSFIELD TX

582

15

360

52:35.6

53:18.7

34:58.4

16:54/M

12

CHRIS CLARK MANSFIELD TX

345

16

365

53:45.0

54:35.3

36:07.8

17:17/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ANDREA ADAMS CROWLEY TX

415

23

71

26:40.4

26:53.6

 

8:34/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ETHAN RUMFIELD MIDLOTHIAN TX

114

21

50

25:41.3

25:58.5

 

8:15/M

2

SEAN FARLEY SOUTHLAKE TX

544

24

147

30:40.6

30:55.9

4:59.3

9:52/M

3

MAXWELL MCGOUGH MANSFIELD TX

568

20

152

31:05.4

31:13.1

5:24.1

10:00/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KRISTIN GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

1068

29

12

20:41.8

20:44.1

 

6:39/M

2

MIRANDA UTKIN EULESS TX

192

29

62

26:05.2

26:47.1

5:23.4

8:23/M

3

KATHERINE BLANKENSHIP MANSFIELD TX

418

27

67

26:36.6

26:49.9

5:54.8

8:33/M

4

HEATHER BAXTER FT. WORTH TX

73

28

88

27:26.4

27:36.9

6:44.6

8:49/M

5

ASHLEY HINSON MANSFIELD TX

101

27

100

27:54.7

28:08.4

7:12.9

8:58/M

6

KIM BAILEY FW TX

478

26

118

28:50.6

29:14.0

8:08.8

9:16/M

7

LAUREN CADY MIDLOTHIAN TX

479

29

120

28:57.0

29:19.7

8:15.2

9:19/M

8

KRYSTAL VAUGHN MANSFIELD TX

476

27

177

32:29.7

33:45.4

11:47.9

10:27/M

9

SARAH PADGETT MIDLOTHIAN TX

525

26

185

33:06.5

34:11.0

12:24.7

10:39/M

10

STEPHANIE PETTERS MANSFIELD TX

527

28

225

36:02.3

37:07.8

15:20.5

11:35/M

11

BRITTNY BRASWELL ARLINGTON TX

520

27

247

38:23.4

39:27.3

17:41.6

12:21/M

12

JENNIFER BURNS MANSFIELD TX

532

25

259

40:22.1

41:23.0

19:40.3

12:59/M

13

CARISSA SPATZ CROWLEY TX

58

29

304

45:20.5

46:14.9

24:38.7

14:35/M

14

KINDALL MOULTON BURLESON TX

523

29

314

46:29.0

47:31.0

25:47.2

14:57/M

15

AMANDA NEAL MANSFIELD TX

1020

25

345

50:33.2

50:38.6

29:51.4

16:15/M

16

LINDSEY PRICE ARLINGTON TX

445

25

350

51:04.8

51:17.5

30:23.0

16:25/M

17

STEPHANIE GAGE MANSFIELD TX

188

28

374

55:08.0

56:19.7

34:26.2

17:44/M

18

VALERIE AGUILAR GRAND PRAIRIE TX

342

29

376

55:18.6

56:02.6

34:36.8

17:47/M

19

ALICIA DEL FIERRO CEDAR HILL TX

187

27

377

55:27.5

56:40.5

34:45.7

17:50/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RICHARD GARCIA Dallas TX

1053

29

5

18:13.6

18:15.4

 

5:51/M

2

BRANDON MCNIEL

1054

29

22

22:42.9

22:54.8

4:29.2

7:18/M

3

CHRISTOPHER DICKERSON MANSFIELD TX

96

29

31

23:50.1

24:05.9

5:36.5

7:40/M

4

CASEY COLBY ARLINGTON TX

464

25

80

27:02.8

27:25.6

8:49.1

8:42/M

5

GARY HOUCHEN II BALCH SPRINGS TX

551

27

89

27:28.8

27:32.6

9:15.2

8:50/M

6

SCOTT DURFEE WAXAHACHIE TX

97

27

115

28:45.9

29:02.3

10:32.3

9:15/M

7

DANIEL CARROLL ARLINGTON TX

534

25

196

34:23.1

34:35.7

16:09.4

11:03/M

8

JOHN GAGE MANSFIELD TX

189

28

375

55:12.8

56:24.4

36:59.1

17:45/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DEIDRE ZSCHIESCHE MANSFIELD TX

316

30

18

22:03.0

22:03.0

 

7:05/M

2

JENNIFER FIELDEN MANSFIELD TX

99

33

26

23:04.5

23:15.3

1:01.5

7:25/M

3

ANGIE DAWSON MANSFIELD TX

466

34

54

25:50.6

25:58.7

3:47.6

8:18/M

4

LEIGHANN EDDLEMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

326

34

76

26:55.6

27:14.8

4:52.6

8:39/M

5

MICHELLE MEDINA MANSFIELD TX

107

34

97

27:48.6

28:08.7

5:45.6

8:56/M

6

KARI SHARDY

1044

30

133

29:38.4

29:48.6

7:35.4

9:32/M

7

DOMINIQUE PIERCE VENUS TX

245

31

141

30:14.9

30:27.9

8:11.9

9:43/M

8

CLAPP SANDY BURLESON TX

583

30

166

31:47.6

32:04.7

9:44.6

10:13/M

9

WENDY BRYANT MANSFIELD TX

322

32

191

33:19.9

33:42.5

11:16.9

10:43/M

10

MARIA MONTELONGO MANSFIELD TX

241

32

200

34:27.8

35:05.6

12:24.8

11:05/M

11

KELLY HARRIS MANSFIELD TX

283

31

218

35:45.7

36:12.5

13:42.7

11:30/M

12

KELLY NICOLLE MANSFIELD TX

190

31

235

36:48.3

37:57.9

14:45.3

11:50/M

13

MISTY FAULKNOR WAXAHACHIE TX

545

34

254

39:28.3

39:47.8

17:25.3

12:41/M

14

MELISSA JONES MANSFIELD TX

556

33

264

40:39.9

41:19.4

18:36.9

13:04/M

15

APRIL MARTIN BURLESON TX

563

30

320

47:49.6

48:30.2

25:46.6

15:23/M

16

STEPHANIE ALEXANDER MANSFIELD TX

266

31

334

49:07.3

50:02.9

27:04.3

15:48/M

17

LAUREN GRAHAM MANSFIELD TX

426

31

368

54:35.9

54:56.1

32:32.9

17:33/M

18

KIM WOOD MANSFIELD TX

194

32

378

55:27.5

56:40.5

33:24.5

17:50/M

19

MICHELLE GERY ARLINGTON TX

279

32

390

59:53.7

1:00:50.0

37:50.7

19:15/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHAEL SKINNER BURLESON TX

332

32

43

24:57.5

25:52.6

 

8:01/M

2

BRYAN GRAHAM MANSFIELD TX

427

33

48

25:31.2

25:37.2

0:33.6

8:12/M

3

JASON NEWCOMB ARLINGTON TX

473

34

56

25:52.3

26:13.9

0:54.8

8:19/M

4

OLEG UTKIN EULESS TX

193

30

64

26:25.0

27:20.5

1:27.5

8:30/M

5

RICHARD SERNA ARLINGTON TX

115

34

82

27:12.7

27:29.4

2:15.2

8:45/M

6

HUNTER CALDWELL MANSFIELD TX

1012

31

158

31:17.5

31:33.1

6:20.0

10:04/M

7

JASON CRAWFORD MESQUITE TX

465

33

167

31:59.5

33:14.7

7:02.0

10:17/M

8

JEFF STEVENSON MANSFIELD TX

116

30

175

32:24.9

32:44.1

7:27.4

10:25/M

9

CHARLIE MONTELONGO MANSFIELD TX

242

34

198

34:26.5

35:04.9

9:28.9

11:04/M

10

BRIAN BLEDSOE MIDLOTHIAN TX

519

31

211

35:16.2

36:20.4

10:18.7

11:20/M

11

BRIAN BIER ARLINGTON TX

416

34

214

35:29.6

35:39.3

10:32.1

11:25/M

12

BOBBY HARRIS MANSFIELD TX

284

31

217

35:43.2

36:11.6

10:45.7

11:29/M

13

DOUG DONALD MANSFIELD TX

255

31

243

38:05.9

38:46.9

13:08.3

12:15/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TERESA FROESE ARLINGTON TX

1036

36

11

20:40.5

20:44.3

 

6:39/M

2

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX

1063

36

16

21:49.4

21:51.7

1:08.9

7:01/M

3

SHERI HAYWORTH ALVARADO TX

285

35

51

25:47.4

26:17.7

5:06.9

8:17/M

4

JILL WILEY MANSFIELD TX

481

38

52

25:47.8

26:09.2

5:07.3

8:17/M

5

ERICA DOUGLAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

350

35

87

27:24.1

28:00.6

6:43.6

8:49/M

6

ARACELI REY FT. WORTH TX

577

39

127

29:15.3

29:21.2

8:34.8

9:24/M

7

AMY YOUNG MANSFIELD TX

1039

35

128

29:18.9

29:29.7

8:38.3

9:25/M

8

LINDA BASIL MANSFIELD TX

267

38

129

29:22.6

29:52.4

8:42.1

9:27/M

9

KRISTINE PICARDO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

528

38

140

30:02.0

30:27.0

9:21.5

9:39/M

10

GINGER JONASON MANSFIELD TX

288

38

145

30:32.2

30:48.6

9:51.7

9:49/M

11

AUDREY THOMAS MANSFIELD TX

338

37

150

30:55.5

31:09.7

10:14.9

9:56/M

12

MJ BOWMAN MANSFIELD TX

321

39

173

32:17.4

32:49.4

11:36.8

10:23/M

13

SONDRA THOMAS MANSFIELD TX

314

37

188

33:17.0

33:24.5

12:36.5

10:42/M

14

STEPHANIE JAMESON MANSFIELD TX

43

39

226

36:06.3

36:37.7

15:25.8

11:36/M

15

KIM MUELLER PUEBLO CO

569

35

234

36:47.2

37:43.5

16:06.7

11:50/M

16

CYNDI WALSH MANSFIELD TX

339

37

238

37:24.1

37:51.8

16:43.6

12:02/M

17

CAMI MILLER MANSFIELD TX

130

39

240

37:53.6

38:21.6

17:13.1

12:11/M

18

DEBBIE MCGUIRE MANSFIELD TX

297

39

263

40:34.7

41:03.7

19:54.1

13:03/M

19

KRISTI BELL ARLINGTON TX

3

39

286

43:29.2

44:44.8

22:48.6

13:59/M

20

TESSA PIERCE MANSFIELD TX

208

39

295

44:29.8

48:31.6

23:49.2

14:18/M

21

SHEALYN GRAY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

82

39

321

47:50.1

48:05.4

27:09.5

15:23/M

22

JOLEE MIEDEMA MANSFIELD TX

299

36

338

49:26.9

50:00.3

28:46.4

15:54/M

23

ALISON BOUBEL ARLINGTON TX

6

39

361

52:43.3

53:27.7

32:02.7

16:57/M

24

JOLYN SKINNER ARLINGTON TX

191

37

372

55:02.6

56:19.6

34:22.1

17:42/M

25

ALICIA ROSALES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1073

37

380

57:00.1

57:26.5

36:19.5

18:20/M

26

KIMBERLY CREWS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

80

35

387

58:27.8

58:44.4

37:47.2

18:48/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RICK ROSALES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1072

38

7

18:53.8

18:53.8

 

6:04/M

2

DAVID GARZA MANSFIELD TX

1077

38

41

24:40.9

24:43.2

5:47.0

7:56/M

3

TRAVIS YOUNG MANSFIELD TX

1040

35

42

24:42.9

24:53.8

5:49.1

7:57/M

4

ANTHONY NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX

570

36

55

25:52.0

26:10.4

6:58.1

8:19/M

5

BRADY FIELDEN MANSFIELD TX

98

39

75

26:52.5

27:03.4

7:58.6

8:38/M

6

DAVID COOK MANSFIELD TX

254

39

159

31:24.5

32:00.3

12:30.6

10:06/M

7

AARON FROESE ARLINGTON TX

1037

36

220

35:55.2

36:04.6

17:01.4

11:33/M

8

JAMES CREWS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

78

38

253

39:27.8

39:43.7

20:33.9

12:41/M

9

JON GERY ARLINGTON TX

280

35

391

1:00:02.3

1:01:00.8

41:08.5

19:18/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LESLEY BURKE MANSFIELD TX

137

44

15

21:36.9

21:39.8

 

6:57/M

2

ROBIN ADOLPH ARLINGTON TX

213

40

34

23:56.4

24:00.2

2:19.5

7:42/M

3

MELISSA FUNK MANSFIELD TX

256

40

36

24:22.9

24:57.0

2:46.0

7:50/M

4

CONNIE YELLE MANSFIELD TX

212

42

49

25:37.7

25:46.0

4:00.8

8:14/M

5

RENEE ICKES MANSFIELD TX

552

42

58

25:54.8

26:37.6

4:17.9

8:20/M

6

KIMBERLY WEST MANSFIELD TX

599

40

61

26:02.3

26:36.4

4:25.4

8:22/M

7

JOANNA THARP MANSFIELD TX

118

40

78

26:59.3

27:03.1

5:22.4

8:41/M

8

LUDDY ARIAS MANSFIELD TX

251

43

84

27:18.6

27:54.4

5:41.7

8:47/M

9

TERI RIVERA MANSFIELD TX

1033

43

94

27:42.0

27:44.9

6:05.1

8:54/M

10

DANA BEAL MANSFIELD TX

225

44

103

28:22.1

28:35.6

6:45.2

9:07/M

11

JENNIFER ALLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

186

42

108

28:31.2

28:45.2

6:54.3

9:10/M

12

KAREN LAZENBY MANSFIELD TX

46

41

117

28:49.2

29:17.3

7:12.3

9:16/M

13

TONYA COOK MANSFIELD TX

253

42

160

31:25.0

32:00.2

9:48.1

10:06/M

14

GINA KAYS MIDLOTHIAN TX

558

40

162

31:37.8

32:06.8

10:00.9

10:10/M

15

LISA CALDWELL MANSFIELD TX

1009

41

163

31:38.4

31:53.0

10:01.5

10:10/M

16

KERRY LAVOIE MANSFIELD TX

312

41

176

32:29.6

33:26.3

10:52.7

10:27/M

17

TAMRA HATCH KINGWOOD TX

549

40

179

32:33.3

32:47.3

10:56.4

10:28/M

18

EVONNE LUDDEKE ARLINGTON TX

471

44

192

33:39.4

33:58.6

12:02.5

10:49/M

19

VICKI QUINN ARLINGTON TX

575

40

195

33:59.6

34:11.0

12:22.7

10:56/M

20

BETH TRIMBLE ARLINGTON TX

29

40

206

34:59.7

36:19.1

13:22.8

11:15/M

21

PAULA DIAZ ARLINGTON TX

541

41

207

35:00.6

35:29.5

13:23.7

11:15/M

22

JULIE SHORT MANSFIELD TX

263

40

209

35:14.1

35:57.2

13:37.2

11:20/M

23

ANN POE MANSFIELD TX

149

42

215

35:34.2

35:40.2

13:57.3

11:26/M

24

NOELLE HERNDON BURLESON TX

286

43

216

35:38.5

36:05.3

14:01.6

11:27/M

25

JENNIFER ABBOTT MANSFIELD TX

185

40

222

35:55.5

36:12.4

14:18.6

11:33/M

26

RHONDA EDWARDS MANSFIELD TX

14

40

223

35:56.1

37:03.5

14:19.2

11:33/M

27

CATHERINE BOTTRELL-TOMERLIN BURLESON TX

268

41

227

36:11.4

36:40.6

14:34.5

11:38/M

28

TINA SCHRAMME MANSFIELD TX

210

43

230

36:19.3

36:51.9

14:42.4

11:41/M

29

AMY HUFFINES MANSFIELD TX

202

40

231

36:38.9

37:17.9

15:02.0

11:47/M

30

MELINA MILES ARLINGTON TX

23

41

245

38:13.6

39:31.2

16:36.7

12:17/M

31

KELLY SCHMIDT MANSFIELD TX

303

44

248

38:27.9

39:01.8

16:51.0

12:22/M

32

LAURA SABOURIN MANSFIELD TX

179

44

256

40:02.3

40:38.1

18:25.4

12:52/M

33

SHERYL PITTS

1049

41

266

41:10.9

41:17.7

19:34.0

13:14/M

34

CINDY ALDRETE MANSFIELD TX

157

40

269

42:05.8

42:27.3

20:28.9

13:32/M

35

RHONDA GREENWADE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

429

44

273

42:26.1

42:46.5

20:49.2

13:39/M

36

TARA HART MANSFIELD TX

494

44

277

42:58.3

43:11.2

21:21.4

13:49/M

37

ROBIN CLOUD GRAND PRAIRIE TX

77

41

292

44:12.4

44:23.4

22:35.5

14:13/M

38

SANDRA COX MANSFIELD TX

232

44

300

45:04.9

45:28.7

23:28.0

14:29/M

39

TRACY KELTNER MANSFIELD TX

503

44

310

45:53.7

46:57.1

24:16.8

14:45/M

40

CHRISTI GROSSKLAUS MANSFIELD TX

491

42

329

48:47.8

49:25.6

27:10.9

15:41/M

41

ELISE BUCHHORN MANSFIELD TX

271

42

337

49:26.8

49:57.7

27:49.9

15:54/M

42

MARCIA INGRAM ARLINGTON TX

20

44

343

49:52.2

50:44.7

28:15.3

16:02/M

43

REESA FAST ARLINGTON TX

422

42

347

50:42.3

50:52.6

29:05.4

16:18/M

44

VIRGINA HARALSON MANSFIELD TX

166

44

357

52:16.3

52:55.1

30:39.4

16:48/M

45

MICHELLE DAVIS MIDLOTHIAN TX

348

43

367

54:31.5

55:18.4

32:54.6

17:32/M

46

HOPE HUTCHISON KENNEDALE TX

287

43

370

54:37.3

55:01.5

33:00.4

17:34/M

47

STEPHANIE PATTERSON ARLINGTON TX

1018

41

383

57:24.2

57:43.4

35:47.3

18:27/M

48

JODI WILLINGHAM ARLINGTON TX

455

42

384

57:24.3

57:42.7

35:47.4

18:27/M

49

KATIA MUNOZ ARLINGTON TX

440

40

388

58:41.0

58:55.4

37:04.1

18:52/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CRAIG CARRELL MANSFIELD TX

93

40

13

20:42.5

20:44.0

 

6:39/M

2

KENT LUNSKI ARLINGTON TX

22

42

19

22:12.2

22:15.5

1:29.7

7:08/M

3

ROBERT PETERS ARLINGTON TX

573

40

20

22:29.8

22:38.8

1:47.3

7:14/M

4

TODD DAWSON MANSFIELD TX

540

44

24

22:53.9

23:10.1

2:11.4

7:21/M

5

RICHARD WARD MIDLOTHIAN TX

598

44

28

23:34.8

23:38.0

2:52.3

7:35/M

6

SONNY REY FT. WORTH TX

576

40

32

23:53.9

23:57.5

3:11.4

7:41/M

7

MATT HAWKINS MANSFIELD TX

237

42

38

24:28.6

25:01.0

3:46.1

7:52/M

8

BEN LAZENBY MANSFIELD TX

47

41

46

25:24.4

26:04.4

4:41.9

8:10/M

9

MARK ZARTLER GARLAND TX

1059

42

68

26:38.3

26:53.1

5:55.8

8:34/M

10

JOSE SILVA GRAND PRARIE TX

588

43

86

27:21.5

27:57.9

6:39.0

8:48/M

11

JEFF GODBOLD ARLINGTON TX

15

42

102

28:07.7

28:48.5

7:25.2

9:02/M

12

DANIEL MUNOZ ARLINGTON TX

441

43

109

28:31.9

28:42.1

7:49.4

9:10/M

13

DAVID RINEARSON ARLINGTON TX

52

41

112

28:40.6

29:33.7

7:58.1

9:13/M

14

JAYSON JONES ARLINGTON TX

1079

40

125

29:09.7

29:33.6

8:27.2

9:22/M

15

CRAIG ALLEN ARLINGTON TX

1081

41

132

29:36.8

29:36.8

8:54.3

9:31/M

16

CHRIS CUNNINGHAM MANSFIELD TX

274

41

137

29:54.5

30:20.7

9:12.0

9:37/M

17

O.T. THOMAS MANSFIELD TX

337

42

151

31:02.2

31:15.5

10:19.7

9:59/M

18

ELVIN ZAPATA ARLINGTON TX

1088

42

155

31:10.0

31:42.2

10:27.5

10:01/M

19

JOSEPH PICARDO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

529

42

161

31:29.4

31:54.5

10:46.9

10:07/M

20

KEITH BUTKIEWICZ MANSFIELD TX

252

43

190

33:19.1

33:36.0

12:36.6

10:43/M

21

DALE FLECK MANSFIELD TX

218

40

229

36:15.0

36:34.5

15:32.5

11:39/M

22

DAMEON GRAY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

428

42

242

37:56.0

38:10.9

17:13.5

12:12/M

23

DERIC SHERIFF MANSFIELD TX

182

41

261

40:27.6

41:03.1

19:45.1

13:00/M

24

DAVID TRIMBLE ARLINGTON TX

30

42

280

43:14.4

44:34.3

22:31.9

13:54/M

25

MATT CALDWELL MANSFIELD TX

1011

44

354

51:29.2

51:45.2

30:46.7

16:33/M

26

JERRY SANCHEZ MANSFIELD TX

581

44

358

52:23.0

53:08.2

31:40.5

16:51/M

27

MK RAMSEY MANSFIELD TX

260

43

363

53:16.2

53:59.0

32:33.7

17:08/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KIM GARRETT MANSFIELD TX

196

45

122

29:02.0

29:27.7

 

9:20/M

2

LAURA WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX

65

47

126

29:14.5

30:01.2

0:12.5

9:24/M

3

NANCY LACHOWICZ MANSFIELD TX

240

49

148

30:41.1

31:02.3

1:39.1

9:52/M

4

ANNE BALDWIN MANSFIELD TX

92

48

205

34:58.7

35:16.9

5:56.7

11:15/M

5

SHERRI GOODWIN MANSFIELD TX

281

45

237

37:12.2

37:45.1

8:10.2

11:58/M

6

TRACEY WARREN MANSFIELD TX

340

47

272

42:23.6

43:10.3

13:21.6

13:38/M

7

LINDA CANEDY MANSFIELD TX

462

49

279

43:14.2

43:42.3

14:12.2

13:54/M

8

LAURA GARCIA MIDLOTHIAN TX

547

46

326

48:45.2

49:29.2

19:43.2

15:41/M

9

ROBIN SANCHEZ MANSFILED TX

580

45

351

51:08.1

51:51.5

22:06.1

16:26/M

10

RHONDA VINCENT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

352

45

362

52:43.4

53:28.0

23:41.4

16:57/M

11

RHONDA CLARK MANSFIELD TX

343

48

366

53:47.5

54:35.6

24:45.5

17:18/M

12

PEGGY HUDSON MANSFIELD TX

221

45

382

57:24.0

57:42.9

28:22.0

18:27/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TOM PRINGLE MANSFIELD TX

574

46

59

25:59.3

26:17.1

 

8:21/M

2

JEFF KAYS MIDLOTHIAN TX

557

48

70

26:39.9

27:08.1

0:40.6

8:34/M

3

MICHAEL MANESS

1017

45

74

26:49.3

27:34.7

0:50.0

8:37/M

4

KELLY JONES MANSFIELD TX

499

47

92

27:40.0

28:00.0

1:40.7

8:54/M

5

CHARLES KELTNER MANSFIELD TX

504

46

98

27:49.7

28:26.9

1:50.4

8:57/M

6

STONEY SHORT MANSFIELD TX

262

46

116

28:47.4

29:29.7

2:48.1

9:15/M

7

MIKE MASSINGILL

1032

48

183

32:54.0

32:57.3

6:54.7

10:35/M

8

GLENN WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX

477

46

322

47:52.5

48:21.7

21:53.2

15:23/M

9

DALE WAYNE MERSHON FORT WORTH TX

1071

46

325

48:33.2

49:02.0

22:33.9

15:37/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ELIZABETH RUDY ARLINGTON TX

579

53

17

21:59.5

22:02.4

 

7:04/M

2

LYNN SESKER BURLESON TX

585

54

106

28:28.4

28:49.2

6:28.9

9:09/M

3

EILEEN MARSH MANSFIELD TX

294

53

138

29:56.6

30:22.1

7:57.1

9:37/M

4

INEZ SUTTON MANSFIELD TX

447

51

239

37:52.1

38:11.3

15:52.6

12:11/M

5

SANDRA ERVIN MANSFIELD TX

521

54

318

47:36.6

48:37.7

25:37.1

15:18/M

6

JOANNE TAYLOR MANSFIELD TX

592

52

373

55:07.5

55:55.5

33:08.0

17:43/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DON TRAYLOR MANSFIELD TX

475

52

66

26:33.2

26:35.8

 

8:32/M

2

TERRY WOOTEN MIDLOTHIAN TX

530

52

170

32:13.5

33:00.7

5:40.3

10:22/M

3

BO PRINCE ARLINGTON TX

132

51

178

32:31.9

32:56.8

5:58.6

10:27/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX

1067

58

65

26:32.3

26:39.4

 

8:32/M

2

LAURIE MCGEE MANSFIELD TX

567

59

124

29:09.4

29:45.0

2:37.1

9:22/M

3

DONNA LANCASTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

329

56

136

29:50.6

30:13.5

3:18.3

9:36/M

4

PATTY SUE SCOTT MANSFIELD TX

584

56

213

35:27.1

36:01.9

8:54.8

11:24/M

5

JOLENE SEABOURN DENTON TX

1030

57

352

51:22.5

51:49.8

24:50.2

16:31/M

6

JEANNE CALLMAN MANSFIELD TX

1031

57

353

51:22.9

51:50.0

24:50.6

16:31/M

7

JUDY BOUGHMAN MANSFIELD TX

269

57

369

54:37.3

55:01.0

28:05.0

17:34/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TIMOTHY THURY MANSFIELD TX

1060

59

113

28:41.0

29:07.2

 

9:13/M

2

RANDALL CANEDY MANSFIELD TX

463

58

135

29:40.1

31:00.8

0:59.1

9:32/M

3

MICHAEL ELLIS ARLINGTON TX

543

56

182

32:53.9

33:50.5

4:12.9

10:34/M

4

PAUL HEMPHILL GRAHAM TX

40

56

276

42:34.6

43:28.2

13:53.6

13:41/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SUSAN CAYLOR MANSFIELD TX

485

63

328

48:47.5

49:25.7

 

15:41/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DALE CRANE SOUTHLAKE TX

539

63

83

27:13.6

27:29.3

 

8:45/M

2

DAVID SMITH ARLINGTON TX

1061

62

201

34:30.5

35:11.1

7:16.8

11:06/M

3

DAVID MATTHEWS MANSFIELD TX

296

62

394

1:01:15.1

1:02:04.2

34:01.5

19:42/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

THOMAS CONWAY DUNCANVILLE TX

1057

65

30

23:44.1

23:47.7

 

7:38/M

2

GARY MILBURY PLANO TX

1064

68

47

25:25.0

25:36.9

1:40.8

8:10/M

3

JOHN TENNISON MIDLOTHIAN TX

593

69

130

29:32.2

29:58.4

5:48.0

9:30/M

4

SAMUEL CAYLOR MANSFIELD TX

486

66

327

48:46.3

49:26.2

25:02.2

15:41/M