Miles 4 Missions 5K Timed

Age Group Results

March 03, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KILEY COHEN

2729

31

8

 

23:55.5

23:59.1

7:41/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DAVID STROME GRAPEVINE TX

2366

14

1

 

17:25.0

17:25.0

5:36/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SHERRY BREWER KELLER TX

2100

52

35

 

28:01.4

28:21.9

9:01/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KEVIN CAREL KELLER TX

2111

52

2

 

20:45.5

20:47.7

6:40/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RODNEY MCCOY

2734

89

 

32:27.4

32:46.0

10:26/M

 
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CARSON TROY KELLER TX

2376

7

116

 

36:52.3

37:28.5

11:51/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CASSIDY TEUSCHER KELLER TX

2368

10

30

 

27:33.2

27:39.5

8:52/M

2

SUNNEY LEMONS ROANOKE TX

2307

11

70

3:24.5

30:57.7

31:06.0

9:57/M

3

ABBY THOMAS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2723

9

87

4:41.1

32:14.3

32:41.0

10:22/M

4

MADDIE MATTHEWS FORT WORTH TX

2321

10

105

7:10.0

34:43.2

35:11.9

11:10/M

5

CRISTA CASTRANOVA KELLER TX

2747

11

120

10:19.1

37:52.3

37:58.6

12:11/M

6

SYDNEY SIZEMORE KELLER TX

2360

11

133

13:40.8

41:14.0

41:32.4

13:15/M

7

KIERA TROY KELLER TX

2375

10

142

17:13.9

44:47.1

45:24.0

14:24/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

NOAH HILLEBRAND KELLER TX

2273

11

42

 

28:19.7

28:25.6

9:06/M

2

DALTON THOMAS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2724

11

140

15:54.9

44:14.6

44:41.0

14:13/M

3

CADEN MATTHEWS FORT WORTH TX

2322

9

150

17:23.1

45:42.8

46:11.8

14:42/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JULIA BLACK KELLER TX

2744

12

11

 

24:38.8

24:39.3

7:55/M

2

MADISON SHRADER FORT WORTH TX

2358

13

17

1:02.8

25:41.6

25:53.5

8:15/M

3

NICOLE LARGE KELLER TX

2731

12

37

3:27.3

28:06.1

28:06.3

9:02/M

4

MORGAN ELLIOTT KELLER TX

2742

13

54

4:52.1

29:30.9

29:30.9

9:29/M

5

SAM LACOSTE KELLER TX

2298

14

124

13:33.4

38:12.2

38:14.2

12:17/M

6

GILLIAN YOUNG KELLER TX

2713

14

125

13:34.4

38:13.2

38:15.1

12:17/M

7

SARAH BINA KELLER TX

2080

14

126

13:35.5

38:14.3

38:16.2

12:18/M

8

JENNY EZELL KELLER TX

2252

14

127

13:35.8

38:14.6

38:16.2

12:18/M

9

SAMI OSTENDORP KELLER TX

2335

14

147

20:21.5

45:00.3

45:04.9

14:28/M

10

MARY BORCHERS KELLER TX

2089

12

148

20:21.9

45:00.7

45:05.2

14:28/M

11

SHELBY HILLEBRAND KELLER TX

2272

13

157

26:32.5

51:11.3

51:26.5

16:27/M

12

NOEL MARZULLO KELLER TX

2317

13

158

26:33.0

51:11.8

51:27.1

16:27/M

13

SYDNEY LEMONS ROANOKE TX

2306

12

162

31:19.4

55:58.2

56:30.3

18:00/M

14

CATHRYN ADAMS KELLER TX

2066

14

164

31:32.0

56:10.8

56:29.3

18:04/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ZACK HEARRELL KELLER TX

2730

13

6

 

23:33.6

23:35.3

7:34/M

2

OWEN LUSKY KELLER TX

2313

13

7

0:01.4

23:35.0

23:36.1

7:35/M

3

RYAN TEUSCHER KELLER TX

2367

13

9

0:44.8

24:18.4

24:19.4

7:49/M

4

BEAU BISHOP KELLER TX

2082

12

12

1:28.4

25:02.0

25:07.6

8:03/M

5

KEITH RECIO KELLER TX

2345

14

14

1:41.3

25:14.9

25:16.6

8:07/M

6

DYLAN (DJ) SMITH KELLER TX

2361

13

20

2:12.6

25:46.2

25:46.2

8:17/M

7

BLAKE WASKOW KELLER TX

2703

13

23

2:44.3

26:17.9

26:18.7

8:27/M

8

CONNOR TROY KELLER TX

2374

12

33

4:14.1

27:47.7

27:53.0

8:56/M

9

TANNER LACOSTE KELLER TX

2299

12

60

6:36.3

30:09.9

30:10.7

9:42/M

10

DANIEL SORENSEN KELLER TX

2362

14

63

6:51.4

30:25.0

30:27.6

9:47/M

11

KYLE RECIO KELLER TX

2346

14

79

8:16.4

31:50.0

31:51.2

10:14/M

12

MARK WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX

2708

13

88

8:41.4

32:15.0

32:40.3

10:22/M

13

SAMUEL RECIO KELLER TX

2347

13

101

10:26.1

33:59.7

34:05.0

10:56/M

14

DYLAN PEPPER KELLER TX

2339

13

111

11:46.9

35:20.5

35:21.5

11:22/M

15

BRIAN BOYDSTON KELLER TX

2093

13

122

14:34.5

38:08.1

38:12.6

12:16/M

16

AUSTIN HORTON KELLER TX

2278

14

163

32:36.8

56:10.4

56:29.3

18:04/M

17

DYLAN OLSEN KELLER TX

2333

13

170

33:23.9

56:57.5

57:31.7

18:19/M

18

KALEB COOPER FORT WORTH TX

2113

14

172

38:27.3

1:02:00.9

1:02:37.5

19:56/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MEGAN FORREST KELLER TX

2745

17

31

 

27:33.7

27:49.9

8:52/M

2

MADDIE BINNIE KELLER TX

2720

17

44

1:15.6

28:49.4

29:16.9

9:16/M

3

CAROLINE BINNIE KELLER TX

2721

19

66

3:03.6

30:37.4

31:04.6

9:51/M

4

ZOE MILLER KELLER TX

2327

17

107

7:22.6

34:56.4

35:28.0

11:14/M

5

MEGAN BUCHANAN KELLER TX

2105

16

121

10:32.9

38:06.7

38:28.1

12:15/M

6

DELANEY OLSEN KELLER TX

2332

17

165

28:45.6

56:19.4

56:54.4

18:06/M

7

FALLON COOPER FORT WORTH TX

2112

15

169

29:23.6

56:57.3

57:32.5

18:19/M

8

JORDAN EZELL KELLER TX

2251

16

173

36:15.1

1:03:48.8

1:04:01.0

20:31/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ANDREW PAUL KELLER TX

2337

15

34

 

27:51.5

27:59.7

8:57/M

2

NATHAN YOUNG KELLER TX

2712

16

50

1:30.7

29:22.2

29:35.6

9:27/M

3

DREW DUFFY KELLER TX

2245

15

52

1:37.8

29:29.3

29:42.8

9:29/M

4

AUSTIN BINA KELLER TX

2079

16

59

2:09.7

30:01.2

30:14.6

9:39/M

5

AARON BUCHANAN KELLER TX

2104

19

61

2:27.0

30:18.5

30:37.6

9:45/M

6

TOMMY LATHAM KELLER TX

2739

16

73

3:10.9

31:02.4

31:34.0

9:59/M

7

CLAYTON BOATMAN KELLER TX

2085

16

171

29:06.7

56:58.2

57:32.1

18:19/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KATHERINE BINNIE KELLER TX

2722

21

67

 

30:38.1

31:05.2

9:51/M

2

KAMI HUDSON KELLER TX

2281

23

119

6:54.4

37:32.5

38:02.5

12:04/M

3

JOSLYN ADAMS KELLER TX

2065

24

145

14:16.3

44:54.4

45:03.6

14:26/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KARL HUNTER KELLER TX

2282

22

51

 

29:23.8

29:49.3

9:27/M

2

BEN BREAZILE KELLER TX

2097

21

92

3:53.1

33:16.9

33:43.8

10:42/M

3

TYLER BACON KELLER TX

2074

20

93

3:54.1

33:17.9

33:43.7

10:42/M

4

ALEX LOVELESS KELLER TX

2310

21

132

11:43.4

41:07.2

41:33.6

13:13/M

5

STEVEN WAYNE CROSS FORT WORTH TX

2114

24

146

15:30.9

44:54.7

45:04.0

14:26/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

COURTNEY AUTEN KELLER TX

2071

28

10

 

24:36.3

24:39.5

7:55/M

2

MELISSA HILL KELLER TX

2271

29

18

1:06.0

25:42.3

25:45.4

8:16/M

3

ASHLEY ROBERTS FORT WORTH TX

2716

27

27

2:22.4

26:58.8

27:09.9

8:40/M

4

KATIE WAWAK FORT WORTH TX

2717

29

85

7:34.7

32:11.0

32:21.7

10:21/M

5

AUTUMN RAPSTINE HASLET TX

2344

29

118

12:43.7

37:20.0

37:35.9

12:00/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LISA HARVEY KELLER TX

2754

33

26

 

26:49.2

27:12.9

8:37/M

2

MINDY DUERKSEN FORT WORTH TX

2728

31

48

2:27.8

29:17.0

29:18.6

9:25/M

3

KATIE BOLING FORT WORTH TX

2087

30

55

2:55.5

29:44.7

30:04.1

9:34/M

4

PRISCILA OESTERUN KELLER TX

2741

31

94

6:31.1

33:20.3

33:36.5

10:43/M

5

CRYSTAL MATTHEWS FORT WORTH TX

2320

33

166

29:30.4

56:19.6

56:54.1

18:06/M

6

KATHY WARREN FORT WORTH TX

2379

34

168

30:01.7

56:50.9

57:36.3

18:16/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CHRIS HAYES KELLER TX

2265

34

25

 

26:25.2

26:32.1

8:30/M

2

B.J. BOLING FORT WORTH TX

2086

32

75

4:47.0

31:12.2

31:32.2

10:02/M

3

BRYAN CALVIN FORT WORTH TX

2109

30

128

12:14.0

38:39.3

39:05.4

12:26/M

4

SHANE THOMAS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2725

33

141

18:20.8

44:46.1

45:13.3

14:24/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DEBBIE GACNIK KELLER TX

2255

39

24

 

26:22.5

26:27.0

8:29/M

2

SARAH JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

2061

38

68

4:27.5

30:50.0

31:12.3

9:55/M

3

SHANNON ROWELL KELLER TX

2738

39

72

4:36.2

30:58.7

31:01.3

9:57/M

4

LISA DAVIS KELLER TX

2117

37

81

5:32.6

31:55.1

32:06.1

10:16/M

5

CECILIA HONG IRVING TX

2275

35

83

5:43.4

32:05.9

32:21.4

10:19/M

6

ELIZABETH SHRADER FORT WORTH TX

2357

39

95

6:58.1

33:20.6

33:33.1

10:43/M

7

ANGIE MCFAUL KELLER TX

2324

36

98

7:05.9

33:28.4

33:32.4

10:46/M

8

CRYSTAL SHAFER KELLER TX

2751

36

109

8:43.0

35:05.5

35:47.0

11:17/M

9

STEFANI BREISCH KELLER TX

2099

35

130

13:43.1

40:05.6

40:40.1

12:53/M

10

JANA MILLER KELLER TX

2326

39

153

21:47.1

48:09.6

48:44.7

15:29/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CHAD SANDERSON KELLER TX

2353

37

4

 

22:53.3

23:00.8

7:21/M

2

BRIAN GACNIK KELLER TX

2254

39

15

2:43.4

25:36.8

25:40.6

8:14/M

3

JASON BREISCH KELLER TX

2098

37

76

8:37.4

31:30.7

32:03.3

10:08/M

4

MARK HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX

2737

39

115

13:53.3

36:46.6

36:58.9

11:49/M

5

DAVID JOHNSON KELLER TX

2288

39

155

26:33.8

49:27.2

49:30.2

15:54/M

6

CHRIS WARREN FORT WORTH TX

2378

38

167

33:50.6

56:44.0

57:26.4

18:15/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

STACEY BLAIDO HURST TX

2083

40

39

 

28:12.0

28:13.2

9:04/M

2

KELLY MARTIN FORT WORTH TX

2752

43

43

0:13.8

28:25.8

28:46.8

9:08/M

3

STACEY GILBERT KELLER TX

2259

41

57

1:40.1

29:52.1

29:57.4

9:36/M

4

MARJI HUTCHINSON WEATHERFORD TX

2283

41

62

2:10.3

30:22.3

30:54.5

9:46/M

5

BECKY ELLER KELLER TX

2248

42

99

5:17.4

33:29.4

33:32.6

10:46/M

6

TRACEY WARD NRH TX

2063

44

103

6:02.2

34:14.2

34:40.1

11:00/M

7

KELLY BRYAN JUSTIN TX

2102

42

106

6:34.5

34:46.5

34:57.4

11:11/M

8

HEIDI LUSKY KELLER TX

2311

42

108

6:51.7

35:03.7

35:34.7

11:16/M

9

JULIE SIZEMORE KELLER TX

2359

44

110

7:04.6

35:16.6

35:34.6

11:20/M

10

KENDRA HOWARD KELLER TX

2279

40

114

7:23.5

35:35.5

35:51.9

11:26/M

11

MARY BINA KELLER TX

2078

43

137

15:01.3

43:13.3

43:23.0

13:54/M

12

DARCIE TROY KELLER TX

2373

43

143

16:39.3

44:51.3

45:29.2

14:25/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DWAYNE SHRADER FORT WORTH TX

2356

43

3

 

22:46.8

22:58.8

7:19/M

2

SEAN OSHEL KELLER TX

2733

42

13

2:23.4

25:10.2

25:23.6

8:06/M

3

JONATHAN STEWART ROANOKE TX

2364

42

29

4:35.5

27:22.4

27:37.4

8:48/M

4

MICHAEL LUSKY KELLER TX

2312

42

49

6:35.2

29:22.0

29:53.6

9:27/M

5

JOHN YOUNG KELLER TX

2711

44

53

6:43.5

29:30.3

29:35.5

9:29/M

6

KEITH MONGE KELLER TX

2062

43

102

11:21.5

34:08.4

34:33.6

10:59/M

7

JERRY SCHROY KELLER TX

2355

43

129

16:00.3

38:47.1

39:03.6

12:28/M

8

DOUG OLSEN FORT WORTH TX

2331

44

131

18:02.8

40:49.7

41:24.5

13:07/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DIANA BARTLEY KELLER TX

2075

48

41

 

28:18.3

28:22.0

9:06/M

2

LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX

2740

45

46

0:36.3

28:54.6

29:09.1

9:18/M

3

RONDA MARTELLA KELLER TX

2316

49

71

2:40.0

30:58.4

31:01.4

9:57/M

4

GINA DUNFORD KELLER TX

2246

45

80

3:35.0

31:53.4

32:04.7

10:15/M

5

GLENDA GEORGE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2743

49

96

5:02.5

33:20.9

33:31.3

10:43/M

6

PATTI MERRYMAN KELLER TX

2749

47

104

6:04.0

34:22.4

34:35.0

11:03/M

7

KENDAL CASTRANOVA KELLER TX

2748

46

112

7:08.3

35:26.7

35:33.2

11:24/M

8

MICHELE KITCH KELLER TX

2293

48

136

14:54.8

43:13.1

43:22.9

13:54/M

9

JUDY LEMONS ROANOKE TX

2305

47

151

18:14.7

46:33.1

46:59.8

14:58/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BRIAN LARGE KELLER TX

2732

48

5

 

23:27.3

23:33.2

7:32/M

2

JOHN WASKOW KELLER TX

2382

49

58

6:25.3

29:52.7

30:09.4

9:36/M

3

JEFF BINA KELLER TX

2077

45

64

6:58.1

30:25.4

30:32.1

9:47/M

4

WILLIAM BISHOP KELLER TX

2081

49

65

7:00.9

30:28.3

30:46.2

9:48/M

5

BARRY LEMONS ROANOKE TX

2304

49

69

7:30.3

30:57.6

31:05.6

9:57/M

6

MARK WASIKOWSKI KELLER TX

2380

49

82

8:30.8

31:58.1

32:16.9

10:17/M

7

BLAKE KITCH KELLER TX

2735

47

117

13:39.4

37:06.7

37:16.5

11:56/M

8

MARKUS OSTENDORP KELLER TX

2334

49

135

19:13.3

42:40.7

43:05.0

13:43/M

9

JOSEPH MILLER KELLER TX

2325

46

154

24:43.5

48:10.9

48:46.5

15:29/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DONICE CAREL KELLER TX

2110

52

36

 

28:05.0

28:29.3

9:02/M

2

JACKIE GILBERG NRH TX

2257

52

38

0:02.7

28:07.7

28:30.9

9:02/M

3

TAMI MASLONKA ROANOKE TX

2318

51

45

0:45.2

28:50.2

29:15.2

9:16/M

4

JEANNE LAPP VERNON HILLS TX

2303

51

74

3:06.5

31:11.5

31:18.5

10:02/M

5

JILL SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2726

52

84

4:03.2

32:08.2

32:35.7

10:20/M

6

BETH PAUL KELLER TX

2336

51

86

4:07.0

32:12.0

32:19.9

10:21/M

7

PAULINE HETHERINGTON SOUTHLAKE TX

2268

51

91

4:51.2

32:56.2

33:10.7

10:35/M

8

CONNIE BURAN KELLER TX

2714

50

97

5:22.0

33:27.0

33:37.3

10:45/M

9

DIANA BUCHANAN KELLER TX

2103

50

134

14:02.3

42:07.3

42:27.0

13:33/M

10

KATHY EZELL KELLER TX

2250

52

144

16:48.5

44:53.5

45:03.7

14:26/M

11

CHARLENE ROBERSON FORT WORTH TX

2351

52

149

17:20.4

45:25.4

45:55.1

14:36/M

12

CINDY BACON KELLER TX

2073

50

152

18:34.5

46:39.5

47:12.1

15:00/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BRUCE BACON KELLER TX

2072

51

19

 

25:45.6

25:51.5

8:17/M

2

BILL SORLEY KELLER TX

2363

50

21

0:02.5

25:48.1

25:53.1

8:18/M

3

BILL MERRYMAN KELLER TX

2750

54

22

0:29.4

26:15.0

26:26.7

8:26/M

4

BOBBY FORREST KELLER TX

2746

50

32

1:48.3

27:33.9

27:49.9

8:52/M

5

TRAVIS BREWER KELLER TX

2101

51

40

2:29.4

28:15.0

28:36.2

9:05/M

6

ROBERT ARENDS KELLER TX

2068

50

47

3:16.8

29:02.4

29:27.3

9:20/M

7

LES HUDSON KELLER TX

2280

52

123

12:23.4

38:09.0

38:39.3

12:16/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LAURIE BURKE KELLER TX

2108

56

100

 

33:34.6

33:41.8

10:48/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TRACY CROSS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2727

57

16

 

25:39.2

25:39.2

8:15/M

2

GRANT EZELL KELLER TX

2249

55

56

4:12.4

29:51.6

30:00.7

9:36/M

3

MARK LIPMAN HASLET TX

2308

57

78

6:05.6

31:44.8

32:01.4

10:12/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SAMANTHA GRAEBER KELLER TX

2261

63

161

 

54:06.1

54:42.8

17:24/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOHN JACOBSON JR KELLER TX

2284

62

28

 

27:22.2

27:26.3

8:48/M

2

TOM FAILE FORT WORTH TX

2253

64

159

26:05.0

53:27.3

53:58.6

17:11/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

HONEY KOZEY FORT WORTH TX

2297

66

156

 

50:53.4

51:24.1

16:22/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

PAUL JOHNSON KELLER TX

2289

66

77

 

31:32.6

31:34.9

10:08/M

2

ROGER KENYON KELLER TX

2291

66

90

1:23.4

32:56.0

33:10.9

10:35/M

3

DANNY OGLE ROANOKE TX

2736

65

113

3:54.2

35:26.8

35:40.2

11:24/M

4

BOB GRAEBER KELLER TX

2262

67

139

12:33.8

44:06.4

44:44.5

14:11/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RICHARD LAPP KELLER TX

2302

74

160

 

53:36.7

53:59.6

17:14/M

 
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JERRY MALESOVAS KELLER TX

2315

77

138

 

43:59.0

44:03.5

14:09/M