4th Annual Miles for Meredith 5K

Age Group Results

November 19, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SAMI GRENA MANSFIELD TX

154

16

2

 

20:14.4

20:14.4

6:30/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CHRIS DICKERSON MANSFIELD TX

742

30

1

 

19:42.5

19:43.6

6:20/M

 
Top

Overall Female MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LESLEY BURKE MANSFIELD TX

60

45

3

 

21:44.5

21:45.7

6:59/M

 
Top

Overall Male MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TODD DAWSON MANSFIELD TX

567

45

6

 

22:04.5

26:02.3

7:06/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SANDY LUNA MANSFIELD TX

83

0

20

 

23:24.4

23:31.0

7:31/M

2

TARA TAYLOR MANSFIELD TX

462

**

42

2:07.2

25:31.6

25:33.5

8:12/M

3

DEE BREEDLOVE MANSFIELD TX

7

0

208

10:24.8

33:49.3

34:05.1

10:52/M

4

ROBYN SMITH MANSFIELD TX

483

0

285

14:54.2

38:18.7

38:52.6

12:19/M

5

ASHLEY WARE MANSFIELD TX

288

0

293

15:15.6

38:40.1

39:24.4

12:26/M

6

TINA AKE MANSFIELD TX

51

0

403

29:05.1

52:29.6

53:00.6

16:53/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ERIC ANDERSON MANSFIELD TX

740

0

53

 

26:16.5

27:09.4

8:27/M

2

ANTHONY ROTHERMUND MANSFIELD TX

101

0

418

27:07.9

53:24.5

54:17.3

17:10/M

3

ROY KARR MANSFIELD TX

177

0

426

27:48.2

54:04.8

54:53.0

17:23/M

 
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KENDALL SMITH MANSFIELD TX

659

8

99

 

29:16.2

29:20.1

9:25/M

2

ISABELLE EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX

32

8

232

5:54.8

35:11.0

36:12.5

11:19/M

3

AUDRA SAVANNA MANSFIELD TX

384

7

267

8:04.4

37:20.6

37:23.9

12:00/M

4

SYDNEI FULCHER MANSFIELD TX

356

8

275

8:34.3

37:50.5

38:54.8

12:10/M

5

ERIN HIRSCH MANSFIELD TX

694

8

286

9:02.7

38:18.9

38:20.9

12:19/M

6

MIRANDA VIVANCO MANSFIELD TX

400

8

303

10:20.8

39:37.0

39:41.4

12:44/M

7

GRACE SWEENEY MANSFIELD TX

150

6

315

11:08.2

40:24.4

40:46.7

12:59/M

8

ELIZABETH STIPP-PUFFER MANSFIELD TX

528

8

330

12:24.5

41:40.7

42:02.6

13:24/M

9

MYA SNOW-WEST MANSFIELD TX

747

8

359

16:02.4

45:18.6

45:41.3

14:34/M

10

KIMBERLY KARR MANSFIELD TX

176

8

360

16:02.7

45:18.9

45:41.4

14:34/M

11

MCKENZIE LONGORIA MANSFIELD TX

239

8

361

16:08.3

45:24.5

45:52.1

14:36/M

12

LORALYE STEVENSON MANSFIELD TX

254

8

370

17:27.0

46:43.2

47:07.4

15:01/M

13

MADISON JOVAIS MANSFIELD TX

375

7

371

17:30.8

46:47.0

47:07.2

15:03/M

14

ALEXIS YOUNG MANSFIELD TX

406

7

373

17:31.6

46:47.8

47:08.3

15:03/M

15

ALEXANDER ANNA MANSFIELD TX

194

7

375

17:44.7

47:00.9

47:21.5

15:07/M

16

CHANDLER CLARK MANSFIELD TX

203

8

381

19:01.4

48:17.6

48:47.2

15:32/M

17

CHASEY HRABAL VENUS TX

293

8

390

20:43.9

50:00.1

50:08.6

16:05/M

18

BREANNA ACKERMAN MANSFIELD TX

323

8

404

23:13.6

52:29.8

52:31.5

16:53/M

19

AUDREY WOLFE MANSFIELD TX

403

8

408

23:36.9

52:53.1

52:54.1

17:00/M

20

THERESA SOSA MANSFIELD TX

386

7

420

24:19.4

53:35.6

54:01.9

17:14/M

21

AIRELLE DOSS MANSFIELD TX

166

8

441

25:39.1

54:55.3

55:23.3

17:39/M

22

SADIE WILSON MANSFIELD TX

261

6

451

27:46.8

57:03.0

57:35.7

18:21/M

23

JORDAN HENDERSON MANSFIELD TX

226

5

465

33:21.3

1:02:37.5

1:02:37.5

20:08/M

 
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

XAVIER HIRSCH MANSFIELD TX

145

8

38

 

25:03.5

25:04.8

8:03/M

2

JAYDEN JONES ARLINGTON TX

175

8

61

2:15.5

27:19.0

27:34.5

8:47/M

3

CONNOR OLSON MANSFIELD TX

433

8

116

4:51.2

29:54.8

30:02.4

9:37/M

4

TATE LITTMAN MANSFIELD TX

520

7

118

4:57.5

30:01.1

30:22.2

9:39/M

5

TREVOR ANDREWS MANSFIELD TX

325

7

129

5:11.7

30:15.3

30:32.4

9:44/M

6

CADEN GRISHAM MANSFIELD TX

363

7

140

5:39.3

30:42.9

31:05.8

9:52/M

7

GARRETT BROWN MANSFIELD TX

328

8

165

6:54.4

31:57.9

31:58.4

10:16/M

8

MAXWELL GRENA MANSFIELD TX

13

8

168

6:59.2

32:02.8

32:02.8

10:18/M

9

CONNOR DAVIDSON MANSFIELD TX

349

8

169

6:59.4

32:02.9

32:20.7

10:18/M

10

JOSHUA FLECK MANSFIELD TX

172

8

174

7:08.5

32:12.0

32:27.9

10:21/M

11

CARTER OLSON MANSFIELD TX

434

8

205

8:41.0

33:44.6

33:53.7

10:51/M

12

JACK EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX

33

6

220

9:24.7

34:28.2

35:29.3

11:05/M

13

MASON CUNNINGHAM MANSFIELD TX

208

7

225

9:43.8

34:47.3

35:35.3

11:11/M

14

MASON COX MANSFIELD TX

346

7

256

11:27.8

36:31.4

36:52.1

11:45/M

15

TRISTAN MOSES MANSFIELD TX

430

8

298

13:52.5

38:56.0

39:13.4

12:31/M

16

WYATT TULLBANE MANSFIELD TX

398

7

306

14:41.0

39:44.6

40:00.4

12:47/M

17

MICAH BURNS MANSFIELD TX

333

7

307

14:45.4

39:49.0

39:49.0

12:48/M

18

HUSTON CAIN BURLESON TX

334

8

308

14:46.1

39:49.7

39:49.7

12:48/M

19

MITCHELL COX MANSFIELD TX

347

5

324

16:08.2

41:11.7

41:31.3

13:15/M

20

GRAYSON CHENAULT MANSFIELD TX

338

8

340

16:52.3

41:55.8

42:34.0

13:29/M

21

JACKSON MARTIN MANSFIELD TX

380

8

341

16:54.6

41:58.1

42:36.4

13:30/M

22

GABRIEL MILLER ARLINGTON TX

183

6

353

18:06.5

43:10.0

43:19.7

13:53/M

23

JASE LONGORIA BURLESON TX

240

7

368

21:31.3

46:34.9

47:05.2

14:58/M

24

JAMES TRINIDAD GRAND PRAIRIE TX

440

8

376

21:58.8

47:02.3

47:16.4

15:07/M

25

CHARLIE CRYER MANSFIELD TX

495

8

377

22:01.4

47:05.0

47:45.1

15:08/M

26

JACOB YARBROUGH MANSFIELD TX

536

7

393

24:59.6

50:03.1

50:42.9

16:06/M

27

DALE COCKERELL MANSFIELD TX

340

8

421

28:32.3

53:35.9

54:01.6

17:14/M

28

MATTEO MUNOZ ARLINGTON TX

458

8

462

36:01.8

1:01:05.4

1:01:59.0

19:38/M

29

BRYSON YORK MANSFIELD TX

404

7

468

39:07.6

1:04:11.2

1:04:30.3

20:38/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ALEXIS LUNA MANSFIELD TX

82

10

52

 

26:12.5

26:13.8

8:25/M

2

ANNA MCGOUGH MANSFIELD TX

697

10

60

1:00.8

27:13.3

27:15.9

8:45/M

3

TATIANA DOUDITSKE ARLINGTON TX

710

9

81

2:23.7

28:36.2

28:38.5

9:12/M

4

PAYTON SHOQUIST MANSFIELD TX

654

9

91

2:41.6

28:54.1

28:58.0

9:18/M

5

SARAH SPAULDING ARLINGTON TX

49

9

94

2:46.7

28:59.2

29:02.1

9:19/M

6

JASMIN ESQUIVEL MANSFIELD TX

212

9

98

3:00.1

29:12.6

29:16.2

9:23/M

7

MOLLY PHILLIPS MANSFIELD TX

280

10

117

3:45.7

29:58.2

30:28.0

9:38/M

8

LAYNE WYLIE MANSFIELD TX

25

10

124

3:59.3

30:11.8

30:52.8

9:42/M

9

CAMERON GRISHAM MANSFIELD TX

362

9

133

4:17.1

30:29.6

30:54.0

9:48/M

10

MADELINE BURKS MANSFIELD TX

332

9

134

4:23.1

30:35.6

31:00.1

9:50/M

11

KYLEE BUCK ARLINGTON TX

104

10

183

6:23.3

32:35.8

32:50.2

10:29/M

12

ALEXA MASSY MANSFIELD TX

110

9

207

7:36.5

33:49.0

34:03.3

10:52/M

13

HAVEN HUFFINES MANSFIELD TX

131

10

210

7:41.0

33:53.5

34:14.0

10:54/M

14

LAUREN WREN MANSFIELD TX

442

9

213

7:45.2

33:57.7

34:12.2

10:55/M

15

MACKENZIE TORRES MANSFIELD TX

438

9

217

8:00.3

34:12.8

34:27.8

11:00/M

16

EMMA TAYLOR MANSFIELD TX

530

9

226

8:37.7

34:50.2

35:09.9

11:12/M

17

EMMALEE HORTON MANSFIELD TX

26

10

235

9:13.4

35:25.9

35:35.3

11:23/M

18

BAILEY WILSON MANSFIELD TX

190

9

242

9:50.0

36:02.5

36:13.4

11:35/M

19

KAMRYN KELLY MANSFIELD TX

693

9

244

9:55.0

36:07.5

36:16.0

11:37/M

20

HANNAH CUNNINGHAM MANSFIELD TX

207

9

257

10:22.3

36:34.8

37:23.3

11:45/M

21

KALEIGH SOTO BURLESON TX

484

9

312

13:54.6

40:07.1

40:11.9

12:54/M

22

ANISSA GUTIERREZ MANSFIELD TX

16

10

318

14:15.3

40:27.8

40:37.7

13:00/M

23

MADISON SZESZKO MANSFIELD TX

94

10

325

15:18.1

41:30.6

42:04.7

13:21/M

24

FATIMA SANTOS MANSFIELD TX

248

9

347

16:46.0

42:58.5

43:35.4

13:49/M

25

JANET RAMIREZ MANSFIELD TX

89

10

354

17:10.2

43:22.7

43:25.5

13:57/M

26

SYDNEY MIEDEMA MANSFIELD TX

243

9

357

18:03.9

44:16.4

44:53.1

14:14/M

27

TATUM KRUEGER MANSFIELD TX

79

10

387

23:28.2

49:40.7

49:46.1

15:58/M

28

MACIE TORRES MANSFIELD TX

439

9

389

23:38.0

49:50.5

50:05.2

16:01/M

29

ALYSSA ACKERMAN MANSFIELD TX

321

10

406

26:35.3

52:47.8

52:50.2

16:58/M

30

MARLEE CALDWELL MANSFIELD TX

135

9

411

26:50.9

53:03.4

53:46.7

17:03/M

31

LEXI GREER MANSFIELD TX

11

10

414

27:00.9

53:13.4

53:55.8

17:07/M

32

SAVANNAH GERY ARLINGTON TX

218

9

434

28:08.2

54:20.7

54:26.4

17:28/M

33

TERRA ACKERMAN MANSFIELD TX

322

9

463

35:01.0

1:01:13.5

1:01:14.5

19:41/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BAILEY LANDON MANSFIELD TX

80

10

15

 

23:01.1

23:03.9

7:24/M

2

JARRETT HOLMAN MANSFIELD TX

269

10

27

1:15.0

24:16.1

24:17.3

7:48/M

3

CLYDELL WILLIAMS III MANSFIELD TX

188

9

28

1:18.8

24:19.9

24:21.6

7:49/M

4

MATTHEW DAIY MANSFIELD TX

63

10

40

2:19.7

25:20.8

25:25.0

8:09/M

5

ZACHARY FLECK MANSFIELD TX

171

9

48

2:59.3

26:00.4

26:19.5

8:22/M

6

MICHAEL MAHOFSKI MANSFIELD TX

84

10

65

4:27.5

27:28.6

27:32.8

8:50/M

7

LUKE MUNOZ ARLINGTON TX

686

10

71

4:45.4

27:46.5

27:48.5

8:56/M

8

GOURLEY GRANT ARLINGTON TX

71

10

72

4:59.7

28:00.8

28:03.7

9:00/M

9

KYLER ABBOTT MANSFIELD TX

540

9

74

5:22.6

28:23.7

29:07.8

9:08/M

10

ANTHONY VALLIN MANSFIELD TX

259

9

79

5:33.2

28:34.3

28:39.7

9:11/M

11

BRYLAN DIAZ ARLINGTON TX

704

9

82

5:36.6

28:37.7

28:40.8

9:12/M

12

RAY ROTHERMUND MANSFIELD TX

100

9

104

6:26.2

29:27.3

30:20.4

9:28/M

13

IAN SUKTA MANSFIELD TX

92

10

106

6:32.0

29:33.1

29:33.4

9:30/M

14

LUKE DAVIS MANSFIELD TX

264

10

115

6:52.1

29:53.2

29:53.2

9:37/M

15

JAMES SWAIN MANSFIELD TX

389

9

163

8:46.4

31:47.5

32:01.4

10:13/M

16

GABE SWEENEY MANSFIELD TX

149

9

178

9:16.1

32:17.2

32:35.9

10:23/M

17

DREW CRIPPEN ARLINGTON TX

163

9

179

9:17.3

32:18.4

32:34.2

10:23/M

18

RILEY SMITH MANSFIELD TX

482

9

180

9:17.9

32:19.0

32:52.9

10:23/M

19

JEREMY INGRAM ARLINGTON TX

109

9

187

9:45.7

32:46.8

32:51.5

10:32/M

20

PAUL TATROW ARLINGTON TX

186

9

191

9:58.6

32:59.7

33:09.5

10:36/M

21

JAKOB CONRAD MANSFIELD TX

342

9

192

9:59.8

33:00.9

33:02.6

10:37/M

22

CARSON BURDETT MANSFIELD TX

330

9

198

10:07.8

33:08.9

33:11.0

10:39/M

23

NIC WILLINGHAM ARLINGTON TX

126

10

200

10:27.5

33:28.6

33:31.0

10:46/M

24

ZANE HUDSON MANSFIELD TX

75

10

211

10:52.6

33:53.7

33:58.4

10:54/M

25

MARCOS CASTELLANOS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

425

9

219

11:18.6

34:19.7

34:33.7

11:02/M

26

HAYDEN BUSTOS MANSFIELD TX

424

9

221

11:30.6

34:31.7

34:33.1

11:06/M

27

JACOB NGUYEN MANSFIELD TX

432

9

238

12:31.7

35:32.8

35:46.8

11:26/M

28

ETHAN DURANTE MANSFIELD TX

353

10

260

13:40.7

36:41.8

36:43.8

11:48/M

29

MARK DUCOTEY MANSFIELD TX

138

9

261

13:43.6

36:44.7

36:46.5

11:49/M

30

ALEXANDER DEICHERT MANSFIELD TX

352

9

277

14:49.8

37:50.9

38:26.0

12:10/M

31

NATHAN MARTIN ARLINGTON TX

446

9

287

15:23.6

38:24.7

38:59.7

12:21/M

32

JAIME ZUNIGA MANSFIELD TX

407

9

289

15:24.2

38:25.3

38:46.3

12:21/M

33

ADRIAN GARCIA MANSFIELD TX

69

10

314

17:23.0

40:24.1

41:01.5

12:59/M

34

CHASE ADLER MANSFIELD TX

2

10

321

17:47.1

40:48.2

40:59.7

13:07/M

35

TRISTAN TIMMONS MANSFIELD TX

392

9

331

18:45.2

41:46.3

42:25.7

13:26/M

36

ZACH ALDRETE MANSFIELD TX

3

10

334

18:50.7

41:51.8

42:27.4

13:27/M

37

TYLER TRULOCK MANSFIELD TX

395

10

336

18:51.5

41:52.6

42:32.6

13:28/M

38

TRACE TRULOCK MANSFIELD TX

396

9

339

18:54.6

41:55.7

42:33.9

13:29/M

39

SAMUEL AGUIRRE MANSFIELD TX

191

10

348

20:03.2

43:04.3

43:10.2

13:51/M

40

NATE MILLER ARLINGTON TX

182

9

352

20:07.8

43:08.9

43:18.7

13:52/M

41

RYAN WILLS MANSFIELD TX

260

10

398

28:24.2

51:25.3

51:30.9

16:32/M

42

KUTTER WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX

187

9

442

32:17.7

55:18.8

55:46.0

17:47/M

43

CAMERON HODGES MANSFIELD TX

173

10

444

32:37.6

55:38.7

56:34.2

17:53/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RYAN MCCLENDON MANSFIELD TX

619

12

18

 

23:15.3

23:16.9

7:29/M

2

BRIANA OWEN ARLINGTON TX

120

11

46

2:28.0

25:43.3

25:44.6

8:16/M

3

CASEY ESCARIO MANSFIELD TX

168

12

85

5:24.6

28:39.9

28:44.8

9:13/M

4

ALEX GRENA MANSFIELD TX

12

11

90

5:37.4

28:52.7

29:30.1

9:17/M

5

JIMENA VIVANCO MANSFIELD TX

399

12

107

6:20.4

29:35.7

29:37.1

9:31/M

6

TAMARA PETERS FT WORTH TX

88

11

113

6:34.1

29:49.4

29:55.3

9:35/M

7

MAKENZIE RUSSELL BURLESON TX

644

12

121

6:50.7

30:06.0

31:01.1

9:41/M

8

SIERRA SMITH ARLINGTON TX

711

12

170

8:49.2

32:04.5

32:06.9

10:19/M

9

BROOKE HINERMAN MANSFIELD TX

74

11

245

12:53.1

36:08.4

36:57.0

11:37/M

10

CARSON JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX

76

12

253

13:10.6

36:25.9

36:44.7

11:43/M

11

MAGGIE BRITSCHE ARLINGTON TX

58

11

254

13:11.8

36:27.1

36:45.4

11:43/M

12

BAYLEE HORTON MANSFIELD TX

18

11

273

14:25.7

37:41.0

37:49.9

12:07/M

13

CARLEY KIDMAN MANSFIELD TX

607

11

284

14:57.5

38:12.8

38:30.8

12:17/M

14

LAURA RODRIGUEZ FT WORTH TX

90

11

337

18:37.9

41:53.2

41:55.2

13:28/M

15

MADELINE HOLMAN MANSFIELD TX

268

12

342

18:59.4

42:14.7

42:17.4

13:35/M

16

DEVON CANEDY MANSFIELD TX

557

11

343

18:59.6

42:14.9

42:17.5

13:35/M

17

MEGAN PETTY MANSFIELD TX

40

12

344

19:00.7

42:16.0

42:54.9

13:35/M

18

ELLIE BRITSCHE ARLINGTON TX

59

11

350

19:52.4

43:07.7

43:26.1

13:52/M

19

STEPHANIE ALVAREZ BURLESON TX

52

11

358

21:05.1

44:20.4

44:26.7

14:15/M

20

ANARA ICKES MANSFIELD TX

597

12

391

26:45.4

50:00.7

50:25.5

16:05/M

21

EMILY TOUCHSTONE BURLESON TX

95

11

402

29:04.2

52:19.5

52:53.6

16:49/M

22

SARAH TURNER MANSFIELD TX

153

11

410

29:47.5

53:02.8

53:46.1

17:03/M

23

CATHRYN TURNER MANSFIELD TX

152

11

412

29:50.6

53:05.9

53:48.8

17:04/M

24

REBEKAH THOMAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

257

11

413

29:56.9

53:12.2

53:41.6

17:06/M

25

KENDAL MARTIN ARLINGTON TX

445

12

422

30:27.5

53:42.8

54:19.0

17:16/M

26

KATHERINE POWELL MANSFIELD TX

43

12

454

34:19.6

57:34.9

58:36.8

18:31/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DANIEL JOHNSON MANSFIELD TX

19

11

4

 

21:58.7

22:29.1

7:04/M

2

TANNER TOBEY MIDLOTHIAN TX

669

12

10

0:35.0

22:33.8

22:36.3

7:15/M

3

RYAN SHIPMAN WAXAHACHIE TX

681

12

11

0:35.7

22:34.5

22:37.2

7:15/M

4

COLBY ADLER MANSFIELD TX

1

11

44

3:37.6

25:36.3

25:47.8

8:14/M

5

BRENDAN SMITH MANSFIELD TX

658

11

57

5:07.8

27:06.5

27:07.5

8:43/M

6

TRAVIS LINDSEY MANSFIELD TX

276

11

73

6:13.3

28:12.1

28:12.1

9:04/M

7

TYLER PAGE ARLINGTON TX

112

12

84

6:40.1

28:38.8

28:55.8

9:12/M

8

LEONARDO FLORES MANSFIELD TX

66

11

109

7:39.6

29:38.4

29:40.0

9:32/M

9

HAYDEN JOHNSON BURLESON TX

605

11

127

8:13.8

30:12.5

31:07.1

9:43/M

10

HENRY NIXON ARLINGTON TX

627

11

139

8:43.8

30:42.5

30:43.7

9:52/M

11

ALEX RODZEWICH ARLINGTON TX

91

11

147

8:57.4

30:56.2

30:59.0

9:57/M

12

BRYCE BREEDLOVE MANSFIELD TX

6

12

160

9:39.2

31:38.0

31:54.0

10:10/M

13

BENJAMIN MILLER ARLINGTON TX

181

11

173

10:11.5

32:10.2

32:22.3

10:21/M

14

COLTON HRABAI VENUS TX

270

11

218

12:19.5

34:18.2

34:24.2

11:02/M

15

PARKER BARRETT MANSFIELD TX

53

11

259

14:39.2

36:37.9

37:08.5

11:46/M

16

AVERY LINDSEY MANSFIELD TX

612

11

270

15:29.5

37:28.3

38:06.8

12:03/M

17

TY'RIK MERRIWEATHER ARLINGTON TX

20

11

301

17:26.3

39:25.1

39:51.2

12:40/M

18

PETER CONTRERAS MANSFIELD TX

62

11

320

18:48.1

40:46.9

41:00.1

13:06/M

19

HAYDEN GROBE MANSFIELD TX

73

12

322

19:11.4

41:10.1

41:23.4

13:14/M

20

RYLAN ST.CLAIR MANSFIELD TX

741

11

335

19:53.7

41:52.5

42:23.6

13:28/M

21

ALEN DUNCAN

722

11

349

21:07.8

43:06.5

43:18.9

13:52/M

22

CARL THOMAS MANSFIELD TX

313

12

363

24:02.9

46:01.6

46:52.3

14:48/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TAYLOR PARKER MANSFIELD TX

688

13

17

 

23:13.2

23:14.6

7:28/M

2

PAIGE ALLMON MANSFIELD TX

324

14

30

1:12.9

24:26.1

24:32.1

7:51/M

3

VICTORIA GUERRA MANSFIELD TX

583

13

75

5:12.2

28:25.4

28:32.0

9:08/M

4

JENNA SCHUTT ARLINGTON TX

115

13

83

5:25.6

28:38.8

28:51.5

9:12/M

5

MACKENZIE ADAMS MANSFIELD TX

542

13

151

8:00.8

31:14.1

31:38.4

10:03/M

6

SAVANNAH SMITH ARLINGTON TX

708

13

166

8:45.3

31:58.5

32:00.6

10:17/M

7

CELESTE STOTLER MANSFIELD TX

286

13

246

12:57.0

36:10.2

36:11.1

11:38/M

8

CITLALI VILLELA DALLAS TX

670

14

369

23:25.7

46:39.0

47:04.4

15:00/M

9

JULIA GARCIA DE ABREU MANSFIELD TX

214

14

458

36:02.6

59:15.9

59:53.8

19:03/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MATTHEW HOENIG MANSFIELD TX

591

13

5

 

22:01.9

22:07.9

7:05/M

2

RIVER HUFFINES MANSFIELD TX

130

13

7

0:05.8

22:07.8

22:09.0

7:07/M

3

KRISTOPHER PETERS FT WORTH TX

87

13

51

4:02.3

26:04.2

26:10.4

8:23/M

4

JARED JOHNSON BURLESON TX

604

14

332

19:47.2

41:49.1

42:43.4

13:27/M

5

NKE EBOLUM

729

14

379

26:07.2

48:09.2

48:12.5

15:29/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MELISSA MARTINEZ MANSFIELD TX

734

15

12

 

22:48.8

22:48.8

7:20/M

2

TAYLOR DOUGLAS MANSFIELD TX

572

16

14

0:08.0

22:56.8

22:56.8

7:22/M

3

ALEXA RED MANSFIELD TX

632

19

100

6:32.2

29:21.1

29:31.1

9:26/M

4

DAISEE REY FORT WORTH TX

636

17

212

11:08.5

33:57.3

34:18.6

10:55/M

5

TESSA SHARUM ARLINGTON TX

651

17

311

17:15.3

40:04.2

40:39.1

12:53/M

6

BRIANA LONGORIA MANSFIELD TX

238

16

362

22:41.2

45:30.1

45:59.0

14:38/M

7

BRANDI THOMAS MANSFIELD TX

311

16

364

23:13.5

46:02.3

46:49.9

14:48/M

8

BONNIE BROTHERS MANSFIELD TX

201

19

388

26:54.0

49:42.9

50:09.2

15:59/M

9

ALISON PETERSON KENNEDALE TX

245

19

415

30:25.0

53:13.8

53:41.8

17:07/M

10

MADELINE POWELL MANSFIELD TX

42

16

455

34:46.2

57:35.0

58:37.8

18:31/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JESUS MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX

684

15

43

 

25:32.6

25:36.5

8:13/M

2

KYLE RUSSELL ROANOKE TX

643

16

126

4:39.6

30:12.3

31:04.5

9:43/M

3

ZACH SCHUTT ARLINGTON TX

114

16

302

13:58.6

39:31.3

39:43.3

12:42/M

4

CHRISTIAN ROMMER ARLINGTON TX

45

17

457

32:09.8

57:42.4

58:43.2

18:33/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ANDREA ADAMS CROWLEY TX

447

24

68

 

27:37.3

27:39.0

8:53/M

2

CATHERINE JOHNSON CEDAR HILL TX

603

21

70

0:08.0

27:45.3

28:04.1

8:55/M

3

CASEY LEROND CEDAR HILL TX

609

22

87

1:06.5

28:43.8

29:03.1

9:14/M

4

KATY BROOKS MANSFIELD TX

551

23

123

2:33.4

30:10.7

30:34.7

9:42/M

5

KATIE WITTS MANSFIELD TX

719

24

138

3:04.1

30:41.4

30:50.3

9:52/M

6

TIFFINI LILLEY MANSFIELD TX

234

24

148

3:22.4

30:59.7

31:26.3

9:58/M

7

KIARAN MILAM KELLER TX

726

22

230

7:26.8

35:04.1

35:30.8

11:17/M

8

LESLEY GREEN BURLESON TX

581

21

264

9:16.1

36:53.4

37:06.6

11:52/M

9

RACHEL WEAVER FT. WORTH TX

317

24

297

11:18.0

38:55.3

39:36.4

12:31/M

10

KIMBERLY WARD MANSFIELD TX

671

24

304

12:02.8

39:40.1

40:10.8

12:45/M

11

LAUREN TAYLOR VENUS TX

390

20

396

23:36.7

51:14.0

51:25.7

16:28/M

12

BRITTANI CIRINNA MANSFIELD TX

202

23

431

26:37.1

54:14.4

54:47.2

17:26/M

13

ASHLEY VALDEZ FT WORTH TX

258

24

432

26:37.6

54:14.9

54:47.6

17:26/M

14

MEGAN JEANS MANSFIELD TX

305

24

443

27:49.3

55:26.6

56:15.2

17:49/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DANE DOUGHERTY ALLEN TX

570

24

41

 

25:22.1

25:41.0

8:09/M

2

THOMAS ABBOTT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

539

24

63

2:01.8

27:23.9

28:09.7

8:48/M

3

JOHN FRANKLIN

725

22

229

9:41.9

35:04.0

35:30.6

11:17/M

4

JUSTIN GERY ARLINGTON TX

217

20

446

30:22.9

55:45.1

55:51.3

17:56/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LACI HUGGINS MANSFIELD TX

119

28

196

 

33:06.2

33:31.3

10:39/M

2

AMANDA HASKIN ROANOKE TX

584

25

202

0:32.8

33:39.0

34:29.8

10:49/M

3

MAYRA CRUZ MANSFIELD TX

204

28

281

4:58.7

38:04.9

38:11.1

12:14/M

4

ANGELA PETERSON MANSFIELD TX

244

25

386

16:33.9

49:40.1

50:10.1

15:58/M

5

AMBER GIST GRAND PRAIRIE TX

35

28

424

20:53.4

53:59.6

54:07.5

17:21/M

6

DAWNETTE WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

673

28

425

20:54.3

54:00.5

54:07.7

17:22/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JAVIER GARCIA ARLINGTON TX

357

29

67

 

27:33.9

28:19.8

8:52/M

2

JUSTIN DEARING MANSFIELD TX

569

29

188

5:16.1

32:50.0

33:02.5

10:33/M

3

RANDALL TURNER

746

26

209

6:17.4

33:51.3

34:04.6

10:53/M

4

DANIEL WEAVER FT. WORTH TX

316

27

282

10:32.1

38:06.0

38:46.9

12:15/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DEIDRA ZSCHIESCHE MANSFIELD TX

298

31

25

 

24:02.3

24:05.8

7:44/M

2

AUTUMN BALDERSON MANSFIELD TX

96

32

39

1:10.3

25:12.6

25:14.3

8:06/M

3

MIRANDA UTKIN EULESS TX

124

30

45

1:40.2

25:42.6

25:45.6

8:16/M

4

ANGELA GARRISON ARLINGTON TX

34

31

76

4:25.1

28:27.4

28:27.4

9:09/M

5

JANICE RUSSELL ARLINGTON TX

724

31

97

5:07.4

29:09.7

29:16.8

9:22/M

6

JENNIFER FIELDEN MANSFIELD TX

118

34

137

6:38.8

30:41.1

30:43.6

9:52/M

7

JENNIFER HUFF TYLER TX

593

30

143

6:42.4

30:44.8

31:02.6

9:53/M

8

LINDA CONTRERAS MANSFIELD TX

493

34

145

6:46.4

30:48.8

30:56.4

9:54/M

9

MICHELLE HURST KENNEDALE TX

595

33

150

7:06.3

31:08.6

31:43.2

10:01/M

10

BRENDA BURR MANSFIELD TX

159

33

159

7:34.2

31:36.5

31:41.0

10:10/M

11

OLIVIA MCPEEK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

623

33

162

7:37.6

31:40.0

31:55.2

10:11/M

12

LORRAINE DEICHERT MANSFIELD TX

351

30

181

8:24.8

32:27.1

33:01.8

10:26/M

13

MALGORZATA HERRICK DALLAS TX

303

34

184

8:38.7

32:41.0

33:26.0

10:31/M

14

ROBIN EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX

31

30

231

11:08.4

35:10.8

36:12.2

11:18/M

15

JENNIFER ROYSDON MANSFIELD TX

641

31

239

11:31.6

35:33.9

36:00.6

11:26/M

16

JILL HORTON MANSFIELD TX

687

34

240

11:34.1

35:36.4

35:45.8

11:27/M

17

LORI HERRINGTON FORT WORTH TX

588

30

243

12:00.6

36:02.9

36:49.4

11:35/M

18

TARA HAMILTON MANSFIELD TX

221

31

248

12:10.2

36:12.6

36:55.8

11:38/M

19

MISTY WILSON MANSFIELD TX

189

33

251

12:13.4

36:15.8

36:26.2

11:39/M

20

SARAH EVANS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

577

32

280

13:57.2

37:59.6

38:13.4

12:13/M

21

TYREE LINDSEY MANSFIELD TX

518

34

291

14:37.5

38:39.9

38:48.1

12:26/M

22

LAUREN LONGORIA BURLESON TX

237

32

367

22:32.3

46:34.6

47:04.3

14:58/M

23

AMBER YOUNG MANSFIELD TX

405

33

372

22:44.8

46:47.2

47:08.0

15:03/M

24

STEPHANIE ALEXANDER MANSFIELD TX

192

32

374

22:54.2

46:56.6

47:23.2

15:05/M

25

SARAH HRABAL VENUS TX

292

30

397

27:21.7

51:24.0

51:32.6

16:32/M

26

MELISSA JONES MANSFIELD TX

606

34

400

28:04.0

52:06.4

52:43.1

16:45/M

27

STEPHANIE COCKERELL MANSFIELD TX

339

31

419

29:32.7

53:35.0

54:01.4

17:14/M

28

MICHELLE GERY ARLINGTON TX

216

33

445

31:42.1

55:44.4

55:49.8

17:55/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MICHAEL SKINNER WACO TX

656

33

16

 

23:04.2

23:04.2

7:25/M

2

OLEG UTKIN EULESS TX

123

31

32

1:31.9

24:36.2

25:06.1

7:55/M

3

CHRISTOPHER EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX

30

32

36

1:55.0

24:59.2

25:59.0

8:02/M

4

SHAUN HURST KENNEDALE TX

594

34

66

4:28.9

27:33.1

28:08.2

8:52/M

5

CHRIS GAITHER MANSFIELD TX

748

34

128

7:09.9

30:14.1

30:41.5

9:43/M

6

JEREMY LONGORIA MANSFIELD TX

236

34

149

7:57.1

31:01.3

31:29.0

9:58/M

7

JEFFREY STEVENSON MANSFIELD TX

660

31

153

8:14.3

31:18.5

31:26.9

10:04/M

8

VALERIE TRENTHAM MANSFIELD TX

720

34

156

8:25.9

31:30.1

31:39.5

10:08/M

9

KRIS JOHNSON MANSFIELD TX

271

34

227

11:51.1

34:55.3

35:07.3

11:14/M

10

DWAYNE WYATT MANSFIELD TX

262

30

241

12:53.6

35:57.9

36:29.1

11:34/M

11

TROY DEICHERT MANSFIELD TX

350

33

274

14:46.0

37:50.3

38:26.0

12:10/M

12

FRED FULCHER MANSFIELD TX

355

31

276

14:46.5

37:50.8

38:54.9

12:10/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ATHENA RUNYAN MANSFIELD TX

527

35

13

 

22:51.1

22:54.8

7:21/M

2

ANGIE DAWSON MANSFIELD TX

568

35

29

1:29.8

24:20.9

24:22.3

7:49/M

3

LINDA ESQUIVEL ARLINGTON TX

211

37

92

6:06.5

28:57.6

29:01.5

9:19/M

4

JENNIFER DUTSCHMANN DALLAS TX

575

39

122

7:16.2

30:07.3

30:12.1

9:41/M

5

JILL WILEY MANSFIELD TX

23

39

125

7:20.8

30:11.9

30:53.3

9:42/M

6

JENNIFER LITTMAN MANSFIELD TX

519

35

132

7:36.5

30:27.6

30:48.6

9:47/M

7

JENNIFER ROBERTS MANSFIELD TX

713

35

136

7:47.2

30:38.3

31:02.6

9:51/M

8

JOHANA GUTIERREZ MANSFIELD TX

364

38

142

7:53.3

30:44.4

30:49.2

9:53/M

9

KRISTINE PICARDO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

282

39

155

8:33.0

31:24.1

31:32.4

10:06/M

10

STEPHANIE GRISHAM MANSFIELD TX

361

35

167

9:08.7

31:59.8

32:23.5

10:17/M

11

GINA FLECK MANSFIELD TX

170

39

171

9:16.9

32:08.0

32:31.1

10:20/M

12

EMILY YOUNG MANSFIELD TX

489

37

172

9:17.9

32:09.0

32:48.8

10:20/M

13

MARGO CONRAD MANSFIELD TX

341

36

182

9:38.0

32:29.1

33:02.8

10:27/M

14

GENA DOUGLAS MANSFIELD TX

571

35

186

9:54.1

32:45.2

33:25.2

10:32/M

15

CORI HARTUNG MANSFIELD TX

222

37

190

10:06.1

32:57.2

33:24.0

10:36/M

16

MELISSA SWAIN MANSFIELD TX

388

38

194

10:10.4

33:01.5

33:16.1

10:37/M

17

TRACIE TIPTON ARLINGTON TX

668

38

204

10:50.5

33:41.6

33:54.2

10:50/M

18

ANGELA WISH MANSFIELD TX

486

39

215

11:12.2

34:03.3

34:03.3

10:57/M

19

MELISSA BANNISTER MANSFIELD TX

466

36

223

11:53.8

34:44.9

35:13.2

11:10/M

20

SHAWNA REDWINE ARLINGTON TX

246

36

249

13:21.9

36:13.0

36:56.0

11:39/M

21

BETH ANN SMITH MANSFIELD TX

657

36

252

13:28.0

36:19.1

36:44.8

11:41/M

22

SHALA ANDERSON MANSFIELD TX

739

39

262

13:55.2

36:46.3

37:36.5

11:49/M

23

AMY CUNNINGHAM MANSFIELD TX

206

38

263

13:59.1

36:50.2

37:02.2

11:51/M

24

THERESA COHAGEN ARLINGTON TX

562

39

266

14:24.1

37:15.2

37:59.1

11:59/M

25

CARMEN SWEENEY MANSFIELD TX

148

38

271

14:45.1

37:36.2

37:56.3

12:05/M

26

JOLEE JOLEE MANSFIELD TX

233

37

327

18:41.7

41:32.8

42:09.6

13:21/M

27

JANA MILLER ARLINGTON TX

180

39

351

20:17.7

43:08.8

43:21.4

13:52/M

28

DEBRA TAYLOR MANSFIELD TX

529

39

383

26:22.5

49:13.6

49:33.1

15:50/M

29

MEGHAN ANGELL WAXAHACHIE TX

4

36

384

26:24.7

49:15.8

50:06.1

15:50/M

30

DAWN YARBROUGH MANSFIELD TX

535

38

392

27:11.1

50:02.2

50:42.9

16:05/M

31

AIDEE KRUEGER MANSFIELD TX

78

36

407

29:57.6

52:48.7

52:53.9

16:59/M

32

LOVEY TURNER MANSFIELD TX

151

39

409

30:09.6

53:00.7

53:42.9

17:03/M

33

SARAH THOMAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

256

37

436

31:31.3

54:22.4

54:51.6

17:29/M

34

CHARLOTTE PATTERSON MANSFIELD TX

460

37

450

33:52.3

56:43.4

57:44.0

18:14/M

35

SHERI HAYWORTH CLEBURNE TX

701

36

452

34:12.3

57:03.4

57:35.9

18:21/M

36

JAYME BAGGETT ARLINGTON TX

29

36

456

34:45.2

57:36.3

58:37.0

18:31/M

37

ANA DEABREV

743

39

459

36:30.8

59:21.9

59:59.8

19:05/M

38

SARAH JOHNSON MANSFIELD TX

373

38

460

38:05.4

1:00:56.5

1:01:07.3

19:36/M

39

HUMA CHAWDHRY MANSFIELD TX

337

37

466

40:05.6

1:02:56.7

1:02:57.6

20:14/M

40

ANGELIQUE HENDERSON MANSFIELD TX

225

38

467

40:28.8

1:03:19.9

1:03:19.9

20:22/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MATT COHAGEN ARLINGTON TX

563

36

8

 

22:28.0

22:32.8

7:13/M

2

ERIK SHOQUIST MANSFIELD TX

653

37

9

0:03.0

22:31.0

22:35.2

7:14/M

3

CASEY GOURLEY ARLINGTON TX

70

37

19

0:49.0

23:17.0

23:29.3

7:29/M

4

ANTHONY NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX

626

37

33

2:17.7

24:45.7

24:51.3

7:57/M

5

SHAWN HULLETT MIDLOTHIAN TX

415

38

47

3:25.7

25:53.7

25:57.6

8:19/M

6

JEFF LOWRY MANSFIELD TX

379

39

59

4:43.2

27:11.2

27:35.2

8:44/M

7

MIGUEL MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX

37

39

95

6:33.6

29:01.6

29:05.8

9:20/M

8

JASON LONGORIA BURLESON TX

235

35

102

6:57.3

29:25.4

29:56.0

9:28/M

9

KERRY PRAZAK HOUSTON TX

629

37

114

7:23.2

29:51.2

29:58.3

9:36/M

10

JAY GRISHAM MANSFIELD TX

360

36

141

8:15.0

30:43.0

31:06.2

9:53/M

11

JASON YOUNG MANSFIELD TX

488

39

177

9:46.6

32:14.6

32:57.5

10:22/M

12

ANDREW RUSSELL ARLINGTON TX

723

39

214

11:30.2

33:58.2

34:05.8

10:55/M

13

JEFF GREEN MANSFIELD TX

265

36

237

13:03.7

35:31.8

35:43.6

11:25/M

14

CHAD MOSES MANSFIELD TX

429

37

296

16:26.0

38:54.1

39:13.6

12:30/M

15

STEVEN SZESZKO MANSFIELD TX

93

36

326

19:03.6

41:31.6

42:04.8

13:21/M

16

CHRIS HAYNES FT WORTH TX

223

37

395

28:29.5

50:57.6

51:53.9

16:23/M

17

GLEN STEVENSON MANSFIELD TX

253

39

438

31:56.3

54:24.4

54:48.8

17:30/M

18

JON GERY ARLINGTON TX

215

36

447

33:17.7

55:45.7

55:51.7

17:56/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

HEATHER SANDERS MANSFIELD TX

646

40

22

 

23:41.7

23:42.3

7:37/M

2

LAURIE ELLISON MANSFIELD TX

685

41

24

0:08.5

23:50.3

23:51.2

7:40/M

3

ROBIN ADOLF ARLINGTON TX

156

41

34

1:06.4

24:48.1

24:49.8

7:58/M

4

LAURA BLACKBURN MANSFIELD TX

128

41

88

5:07.0

28:48.8

29:00.5

9:16/M

5

ARACELI REY FORT WORTH TX

635

40

105

5:48.7

29:30.4

29:50.2

9:29/M

6

ANGELA PARRISH MANSFIELD TX

523

43

108

5:56.0

29:37.7

29:53.8

9:31/M

7

JENNA BIESHAAR ARLINGTON TX

705

40

112

6:05.7

29:47.5

29:58.1

9:35/M

8

CINDY PYRON ARLINGTON TX

382

43

119

6:19.9

30:01.7

30:23.5

9:39/M

9

KIMBERLY BROOKS-WEST MANSFIELD TX

552

41

131

6:44.8

30:26.6

30:50.0

9:47/M

10

JENNIFER ALLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

543

42

161

7:57.3

31:39.1

32:28.4

10:11/M

11

TAMRA HATCH KINGWOOD TX

585

41

176

8:32.7

32:14.5

32:31.8

10:22/M

12

MARY COSTA ARLINGTON TX

162

43

193

9:19.2

33:00.9

33:09.8

10:37/M

13

CAMI MILLER MANSFIELD TX

624

40

195

9:21.8

33:03.5

33:11.8

10:38/M

14

KIM SCHUTT ARLINGTON TX

113

44

206

10:06.2

33:48.0

34:02.9

10:52/M

15

JEANNE HINERMAN MANSFIELD TX

479

42

216

10:28.9

34:10.6

35:02.1

10:59/M

16

JENNIFER ABBOTT MANSFIELD TX

155

41

222

10:51.4

34:33.1

35:22.1

11:07/M

17

RUTH CABRERA Fort Worth TX

714

44

236

11:47.8

35:29.6

35:56.5

11:25/M

18

IMELDA LITTLE MANSFIELD TX

613

44

247

12:29.7

36:11.4

36:24.9

11:38/M

19

BRENDA WREN MANSFIELD TX

441

44

250

12:33.0

36:14.8

36:31.2

11:39/M

20

THELISA NUTT MANSFIELD TX

721

40

269

13:46.1

37:27.9

38:21.2

12:03/M

21

AMY HUFFINES MANSFIELD TX

129

41

278

14:13.1

37:54.8

38:16.4

12:11/M

22

SONJA LOVE MANSFIELD TX

617

41

283

14:24.8

38:06.5

38:19.6

12:15/M

23

JENA SALAZAR EVERMAN TX

645

43

290

14:51.0

38:32.8

39:00.0

12:23/M

24

MELISSA ZUBILLAGA EULESS TX

674

41

294

15:04.2

38:45.9

39:21.7

12:28/M

25

RHONDA EDWARDS MANSFIELD TX

105

41

295

15:12.1

38:53.9

39:26.8

12:30/M

26

KELLI BEASLEY BURLESON TX

547

43

305

16:00.5

39:42.3

40:11.9

12:46/M

27

LISA TULLBANE MANSFIELD TX

397

44

309

16:10.5

39:52.2

40:07.9

12:49/M

28

TAMMY AUSTIN MANSFIELD TX

702

44

319

17:03.1

40:44.9

41:17.1

13:06/M

29

SHANNON COX MANSFIELD TX

345

40

323

17:29.6

41:11.3

41:31.3

13:15/M

30

TASCHA TIMMONS MANSFIELD TX

391

40

328

17:54.0

41:35.7

42:25.7

13:22/M

31

CINDY ALDRETE MANSFIELD TX

465

41

333

18:10.0

41:51.8

42:27.4

13:27/M

32

BARRIE PAGE ARLINGTON TX

111

44

355

19:51.5

43:33.3

43:50.2

14:00/M

33

CINDY PRESSLEY MANSFIELD TX

630

43

366

22:43.7

46:25.5

46:43.3

14:55/M

34

J CRYER MANSFIELD TX

494

40

378

23:28.1

47:09.8

47:49.4

15:10/M

35

MICHELLE TORRES MANSFIELD TX

437

42

405

28:53.3

52:35.1

52:52.6

16:54/M

36

TRACY GREER MANSFIELD TX

10

40

416

29:34.3

53:16.1

53:55.6

17:08/M

37

SHEIRA PETTY MANSFIELD TX

39

43

417

29:35.5

53:17.3

53:56.1

17:08/M

38

LAURA CALDWELL MANSFIELD TX

134

42

435

30:40.3

54:22.1

55:04.7

17:29/M

39

HOPE HUTCHISON KENNEDALE TX

231

44

437

30:41.5

54:23.3

54:51.7

17:29/M

40

MELINDA SKARBEK MANSFIELD TX

47

43

448

32:39.7

56:21.5

57:18.7

18:07/M

41

RENEE POWELL MANSFIELD TX

41

42

453

33:52.7

57:34.4

58:36.6

18:31/M

42

KATIA MUNOZ ARLINGTON TX

457

41

464

37:58.2

1:01:40.0

1:02:32.7

19:50/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CHRIS WRIGHT MANSFIELD TX

706

40

26

 

24:08.9

24:19.9

7:46/M

2

SONNY REY FORT WORTH TX

634

41

37

0:54.2

25:03.1

25:05.3

8:03/M

3

JOE SILVA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

319

44

54

2:26.9

26:35.8

26:40.5

8:33/M

4

JEFF GODBOLD ARLINGTON TX

579

43

56

2:40.0

26:48.9

27:02.2

8:37/M

5

BRADY FIELDEN MANSFIELD TX

117

40

58

2:58.3

27:07.2

27:16.4

8:43/M

6

DALE FLECK MANSFIELD TX

169

41

69

3:35.9

27:44.8

28:06.9

8:55/M

7

JOHN AGUIRRE MANSFIELD TX

736

44

89

4:42.9

28:51.8

28:59.2

9:17/M

8

STEPHEN LINDSEY MANSFIELD TX

275

42

103

5:18.0

29:26.9

29:34.5

9:28/M

9

JOHN PHILLIPS MANSFIELD TX

279

41

120

5:57.0

30:05.9

30:35.7

9:40/M

10

DREW SPAULDING ARLINGTON TX

48

41

157

7:23.5

31:32.4

31:36.8

10:08/M

11

BRIAN WISH MANSFIELD TX

485

42

158

7:24.8

31:33.7

32:08.2

10:09/M

12

ADAIR SMITH MANSFIELD TX

385

44

164

7:48.5

31:57.4

32:00.0

10:16/M

13

ROBERT HINERMAN MANSFIELD TX

589

43

199

9:07.3

33:16.2

34:07.8

10:42/M

14

ANTHONY HAYWORTH CLEBURNE TX

682

41

228

10:47.5

34:56.4

35:28.9

11:14/M

15

MICHAEL COX MANSFIELD TX

344

41

255

12:22.0

36:30.9

36:52.2

11:44/M

16

LARRY STOTLER MANSFIELD TX

285

41

258

12:28.4

36:37.3

36:44.8

11:46/M

17

BRAD SWEENEY MANSFIELD TX

147

40

316

16:16.8

40:25.7

40:48.0

13:00/M

18

JOHN TORRES MANSFIELD TX

436

44

399

27:36.4

51:45.3

52:03.7

16:38/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TERI RIVERA MANSFIELD TX

638

47

55

 

26:41.4

26:43.3

8:35/M

2

BETH PATTERSON FORT WORTH TX

712

46

62

0:40.8

27:22.2

27:46.8

8:48/M

3

LAURA WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX

24

48

110

2:59.8

29:41.2

30:25.4

9:33/M

4

TERESA CRAWLEY MANSFIELD TX

565

45

144

4:03.6

30:45.0

30:51.6

9:53/M

5

KIMBERLY STRATMAN MANSFIELD TX

663

45

201

6:53.4

33:34.8

33:47.3

10:48/M

6

BECKY RUSSELL ROANOKE TX

642

48

203

6:57.9

33:39.3

34:30.3

10:49/M

7

CHARLENE MCNEIL COLLEYVILLE TX

622

48

265

10:21.8

37:03.2

37:08.2

11:55/M

8

ANNE BALDWIN MANSFIELD TX

728

49

268

10:46.1

37:27.5

38:21.2

12:03/M

9

ANN HIRSCH MANSFIELD TX

144

45

288

11:43.4

38:24.8

38:27.3

12:21/M

10

ANGELA ROHR MANSFIELD TX

525

49

299

12:16.2

38:57.6

39:32.9

12:31/M

11

CINDY ADAMS MANSFIELD TX

541

45

310

13:16.2

39:57.6

40:22.5

12:51/M

12

KIMBERLY DAVIS ARLINGTON TX

679

47

317

13:44.3

40:25.7

40:53.1

13:00/M

13

SHELLEY TRULOCK MANSFIELD TX

394

46

338

15:13.7

41:55.1

42:34.3

13:29/M

14

BRENDA JOHNSON BURLESON TX

602

46

345

15:39.6

42:21.0

43:16.8

13:37/M

15

LINDA GROBE MANSFIELD TX

72

49

346

15:45.9

42:27.3

43:08.5

13:39/M

16

SUZANNE SHARUM ARLINGTON TX

650

45

356

17:28.1

44:09.5

44:44.5

14:12/M

17

DEBORAH THOMAS MANSFIELD TX

310

49

365

19:23.1

46:04.5

46:51.2

14:49/M

18

LEEANN BROTHERS MANSFIELD TX

200

46

385

22:58.0

49:39.4

50:09.8

15:58/M

19

ROBIN SCHMIDT MANSFIELD TX

420

48

428

27:27.0

54:08.4

54:29.1

17:24/M

20

ANDREA THOMPSON ARLINGTON TX

314

48

430

27:30.7

54:12.1

55:02.6

17:26/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ROBERT POSTON MANSFIELD TX

717

46

31

 

24:34.6

24:42.8

7:54/M

2

MICHAEL BERTUCCI

731

48

78

3:58.5

28:33.1

29:04.1

9:11/M

3

RAY ESCARIO MANSFIELD TX

707

47

93

4:23.3

28:57.9

29:03.5

9:19/M

4

CHUCK SWAIN MANSFIELD TX

387

46

96

4:30.5

29:05.1

29:18.9

9:21/M

5

JAMES JOHNSON BURLESON TX

601

46

130

5:47.4

30:22.0

31:16.5

9:46/M

6

JAY MORGAN ARLINGTON TX

678

49

175

7:39.3

32:13.9

32:41.4

10:22/M

7

RUDY GUERRA MANSFIELD TX

582

47

197

8:32.6

33:07.2

33:14.2

10:39/M

8

TODD AUSTIN MANSFIELD TX

703

48

313

15:35.7

40:10.3

40:42.0

12:55/M

9

STEVE BOUMSS HASLET TX

408

49

433

29:41.7

54:16.3

54:37.7

17:27/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CANDICE HOENIG MANSFIELD TX

590

50

185

 

32:41.4

32:58.9

10:31/M

2

KIM LINDSEY MANSFIELD TX

610

50

272

4:59.4

37:40.8

38:18.4

12:07/M

3

TAMMY THAIN MANSFIELD TX

666

50

279

5:15.1

37:56.5

38:32.4

12:12/M

4

LINDA CANEDY MANSFIELD TX

556

50

427

21:25.7

54:07.1

55:20.9

17:24/M

5

DEE VERA KENNEDALE TX

718

54

429

21:27.2

54:08.6

54:29.1

17:24/M

6

MARY MILLER MANSFIELD TX

146

51

439

21:45.5

54:26.9

55:04.8

17:30/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JEFF MORGAN

730

51

23

 

23:49.5

23:51.4

7:39/M

2

JAMES ROSE ARLINGTON TX

46

52

86

4:52.6

28:42.1

29:20.9

9:14/M

3

EDWARD MCGOUGH MANSFIELD TX

696

50

146

7:05.4

30:54.9

31:03.8

9:56/M

4

RANDY WARE MANSFIELD TX

287

50

292

14:50.4

38:39.9

39:24.4

12:26/M

5

TOMMY ABBOTT MANSFIELD TX

538

53

300

15:31.5

39:21.0

40:07.7

12:39/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DONNA LANCASTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

480

57

77

 

28:32.3

28:57.9

9:10/M

2

LYNN SESKER BURLESON TX

649

55

101

0:51.4

29:23.8

29:37.4

9:27/M

3

DONNA BURNS CEDAR HILL TX

554

59

401

23:35.0

52:07.3

52:43.4

16:45/M

4

JUDY BAUGHMAN MANSFIELD TX

197

58

423

25:25.3

53:57.7

54:26.6

17:21/M

5

BECKY ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX

28

56

449

27:50.0

56:22.4

57:19.0

18:07/M

6

SHARON ACKERMAN MANSFIELD TX

320

59

461

32:27.7

1:01:00.0

1:01:10.9

19:37/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DANIEL BARBARO FORT WORTH TX

727

58

35

 

24:50.6

24:52.0

7:59/M

2

RANDALL CANEDY MANSFIELD TX

555

59

64

2:35.1

27:25.7

28:38.8

8:49/M

3

PATTI SCOTT MANSFIELD TX

648

57

224

9:55.1

34:45.7

34:59.1

11:10/M

4

STAN BLACKBURN MANSFIELD TX

127

56

233

10:24.0

35:14.7

35:26.3

11:20/M

5

CHRIS PUFFER MANSFIELD TX

524

56

329

16:49.9

41:40.5

42:02.6

13:24/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MARIA BARRON ARLINGTON TX

680

60

50

 

26:03.4

26:06.1

8:23/M

2

LAURIE MCGEE MANSFIELD TX

620

60

152

5:13.5

31:16.9

32:23.7

10:03/M

3

CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX

578

64

234

9:19.5

35:22.9

35:47.8

11:22/M

4

JUANITA RAMIREZ DUNCANVILLE TX

185

63

394

24:10.4

50:13.8

50:29.8

16:09/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX

699

64

49

 

26:02.5

26:02.5

8:22/M

2

TIMOTHY THURY MANSFIELD TX

683

60

80

2:32.4

28:34.9

28:44.2

9:11/M

3

STERLING BURNS CEDAR HILL TX

553

62

111

3:41.3

29:43.9

29:51.0

9:33/M

4

CLYDE COKER MIDLOTHIAN TX

564

61

154

5:21.4

31:24.0

31:53.4

10:06/M

5

PHIL HATTON ARLINGTON TX

733

60

382

22:21.7

48:24.2

48:41.4

15:34/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ALENE ANN PULLIZA FORT WORTH TX

631

69

440

 

54:41.2

54:41.2

17:35/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

THOMAS CONWAY DUNCANVILLE TX

700

66

21

 

23:26.6

23:26.6

7:32/M

2

COY SHELTON CLEBURNE TX

652

66

189

9:27.7

32:54.3

33:23.1

10:35/M

 
Top

Female 70 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JUDITH HAYWARD ARLINGTON TX

586

72

380

 

48:13.0

48:28.2

15:30/M

 
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOHN TENNISON MIDLOTHIAN TX

665

70

135

 

30:37.9

30:47.6

9:51/M