FWRC Michelob Ultra 5K

Overall Finish List

May 18, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA 3650 34 M 1 Top Fin   17:06.0 17:06.7 5:30/M
2 JESSICA SMITH TROPHY CLUB TX 3390 36 F 1 Top Fin 1:31.4 18:37.5 18:38.2 5:59/M
3 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 3253 44 M 1 Top Fin 2:27.3 19:32.6 19:34.1 6:17/M
4 VICTOR MANTEROLA ARLINGTON TX 381 49 M 1 45-49 3:02.9 20:07.9 20:09.6 6:28/M
5 BLADE NORMAN 2993 53 M 1 50-54 3:09.6 20:14.8 20:16.4 6:30/M
6 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 383 48 F 1 Top Fin 3:21.3 20:27.1 20:28.1 6:35/M
7 ANGELA EUSERY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3218 46 F 1 45-49 3:26.3 20:31.8 20:33.0 6:36/M
8 WILLIAM VORVA FORT WORTH TX 1369 34 M 1 30-34 3:34.5 20:39.1 20:41.2 6:38/M
9 ALEX CASTILLO 388 37 M 1 35-39 3:51.3 20:56.9 20:58.1 6:44/M
10 JENNIFER FORD FORT WORTH TX 1260 34 F 1 30-34 3:54.8 21:00.1 21:01.6 6:45/M
11 HENRYK WOZNICZKA 387 52 M 2 50-54 3:57.2 21:01.8 21:04.0 6:45/M
12 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 3603 52 F 1 50-54 4:01.0 21:06.9 21:07.8 6:47/M
13 JOSUE MEJORADA BENBROOK TX 378 10 M 1 1-14 4:27.9 21:34.1 21:34.7 6:56/M
14 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 2995 58 M 1 55-59 5:20.3 22:24.5 22:27.1 7:12/M
15 KYLE KENNEDY 3852 43 M 1 40-44 5:21.1 22:23.6 22:27.8 7:12/M
16 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 3673 57 M 2 55-59 5:35.7 22:39.3 22:42.4 7:17/M
17 DENNY MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX 386 53 M 3 50-54 5:49.0 22:53.1 22:55.7 7:21/M
18 ALEX LOYOLA 3254 7 M 2 1-14 5:50.8 22:54.1 22:57.6 7:22/M
19 CARLO CAPUA 377 36 M 2 35-39 5:58.1 23:04.3 23:04.9 7:25/M
20 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 380 58 M 3 55-59 6:49.1 23:53.7 23:55.8 7:41/M
21 DANIEL CUPPLES FORT WORTH TX 1240 29 M 1 25-29 7:03.5 24:08.4 24:10.3 7:46/M
22 ERIC SINOR HASLET TX 1353 49 M 2 45-49 7:27.2 24:30.3 24:33.9 7:53/M
23 JEQUALON YARBROUGH ARLINGTON TX 1371 26 M 2 25-29 8:10.3 25:15.9 25:17.0 8:07/M
24 PATRICK CLAY 393 44 M 2 40-44 8:16.6 25:17.0 25:23.4 8:08/M
25 TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX 2919 56 M 4 55-59 8:20.0 25:22.9 25:26.8 8:09/M
26 DEBRA MOHUNDRO 3627 51 F 2 50-54 8:21.1 25:24.1 25:27.9 8:10/M
27 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 2149 66 M 1 65-69 8:32.1 25:35.6 25:38.9 8:14/M
28 MORGAN GARRETT FORT WORTH TX 1267 7 M 3 1-14 8:32.1 25:38.2 25:38.9 8:15/M
29 MARK VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX 1359 30 M 2 30-34 8:40.7 25:43.1 25:47.5 8:16/M
30 KENNY ALMANZA 394 45 M 3 45-49 9:02.1 26:02.6 26:08.9 8:22/M
31 COLTON BROWN ALEDO TX 392 25 M 3 25-29 9:19.5 26:23.8 26:26.2 8:29/M
32 VIN SANCHEZ 2955 33 M 3 30-34 9:26.2 26:29.6 26:32.9 8:31/M
33 DOUGLAS CARR HASLET TX 1223 44 M 3 40-44 9:41.7 26:43.2 26:48.4 8:35/M
34 JESSICA ATKINS FORT WORTH TX 1210 28 F 1 25-29 10:11.6 27:15.3 27:18.4 8:46/M
35 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 3526 77 M 1 75-99 10:36.4 27:39.6 27:43.2 8:53/M
36 CHANCE GOODMAN 3578 17 M 1 15-19 10:57.9 28:02.3 28:04.6 9:01/M
37 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 389 47 F 2 45-49 11:22.7 28:27.0 28:29.5 9:09/M
38 PAUL CAVITT 3329 57 M 5 55-59 11:23.8 28:28.3 28:30.6 9:09/M
39 MARK TOWERS 2994 63 M 1 60-64 11:30.0 28:35.3 28:36.7 9:11/M
40 JENESSE COLLINS CROWLEY TX 2992 29 F 2 25-29 11:51.1 28:55.6 28:57.8 9:18/M
41 SANDY RIVERA ARLINGTON TX 3844 42 F 1 40-44 12:05.8 29:09.3 29:12.6 9:22/M
42 LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX 3574 41 F 2 40-44 12:08.6 29:12.7 29:15.3 9:23/M
43 BRYCE HICKEY 3408 11 M 4 1-14 12:32.7 29:31.9 29:39.4 9:29/M
44 MIKE DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX 3672 48 M 4 45-49 12:48.0 29:51.1 29:54.7 9:36/M
45 JOANN AVANTE 3851 47 F 3 45-49 12:58.1 30:00.2 30:04.9 9:39/M
46 CLINT SIMMONS FORT WORTH TX 1350 35 M 3 35-39 13:16.2 28:59.8 30:23.0 9:19/M
47 PRESTON BROWN ALEDO TX 391 21 M 1 20-24 13:26.2 30:30.7 30:33.0 9:48/M
48 ISELA SANDOVAL 2167 44 F 3 40-44 13:43.0 30:42.7 30:49.8 9:52/M
49 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 390 67 M 2 65-69 14:05.2 31:08.3 31:12.0 10:01/M
50 ALEASE BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX 3518 47 F 4 45-49 14:08.4 31:05.4 31:15.2 10:00/M
51 JACKIE GLOVER FORT WORTH TX 3534 55 F 1 55-59 14:16.8 31:22.2 31:23.6 10:05/M
52 CARSON SIMMONS FORT WORTH TX 1345 7 M 5 1-14 14:48.9 31:54.6 31:55.7 10:15/M
53 SANDRA HUERTA 3294 48 F 5 45-49 14:50.9 31:53.2 31:57.6 10:15/M
54 MICHAEL POLANSKY 3670 63 M 2 60-64 15:04.6 32:07.0 32:11.4 10:20/M
55 MARIAN FLINCHBAUGH BENBROOK TX 382 50 F 3 50-54 15:08.8 32:08.2 32:15.6 10:20/M
56 BECKIE FERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX 1251 44 F 4 40-44 15:19.3 32:22.0 32:26.0 10:24/M
57 JAMES SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 1342 40 M 4 40-44 15:23.3 32:22.7 32:30.1 10:24/M
58 JEHNNY PEREIRA-VIERA GRAPEVINE TX 1313 29 F 3 25-29 16:12.2 33:09.3 33:18.9 10:40/M
59 CAUE SILVEIRA GRAPEVINE TX 1343 30 M 4 30-34 16:12.6 33:09.8 33:19.4 10:40/M
60 JULIE SIMMONS FORT WORTH TX 1351 34 F 2 30-34 16:15.6 33:16.1 33:22.4 10:42/M
61 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 3584 64 M 3 60-64 16:53.0 33:56.9 33:59.7 10:55/M
62 CHERRI MOORE FORT WORTH TX 385 40 F 5 40-44 17:01.0 34:06.2 34:07.8 10:58/M
63 OLLIE JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3291 52 F 4 50-54 17:44.4 34:45.0 34:51.1 11:10/M
64 CAMI HICKEY 3367 44 F 6 40-44 17:56.4 34:55.9 35:03.2 11:14/M
65 TONYA HOBSON WILLOW PARK TX 1286 47 F 6 45-49 18:01.3 35:02.8 35:08.0 11:16/M
66 JACOB CARR HASLET TX 1226 18 M 2 15-19 18:09.3 35:11.6 35:16.0 11:19/M
67 KAREN TOOMER 3527 48 F 7 45-49 18:31.7 35:33.4 35:38.4 11:26/M
68 KAREN GOODMAN 3561 53 F 5 50-54 18:44.5 35:49.2 35:51.3 11:31/M
69 MARY STROM FORT WORTH TX 1358 58 F 2 55-59 18:59.4 36:01.4 36:06.1 11:35/M
70 SHEARON D. DANIELS FORT WORTH TX 384 40 F 7 40-44 19:25.3 36:30.8 36:32.1 11:44/M
71 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 3303 57 F 3 55-59 19:43.9 36:49.1 36:50.6 11:50/M
72 JUDITH PELLOT CROWLEY TX 1310 33 F 3 30-34 19:58.9 37:00.7 37:05.7 11:54/M
73 SHYLEENE ROSADO CROWLEY TX 1333 33 F 4 30-34 20:04.6 37:05.8 37:11.4 11:55/M
74 YESENIA ELIAS BURLESON TX 1246 36 F 1 35-39 20:05.0 37:06.8 37:11.7 11:56/M
75 REHIN QUAZI 395 50 M 4 50-54 20:24.9 37:28.8 37:31.7 12:03/M
76 HILDA DE LA CRUZ 3648 58 F 4 55-59 20:27.4 37:26.4 37:34.2 12:02/M
77 RACHEL SALAVON FORT WORTH TX 1341 42 F 8 40-44 20:27.9 37:32.1 37:34.7 12:04/M
78 KELLY HALL FORT WORTH TX 3349 46 F 8 45-49 20:41.0 37:42.4 37:47.7 12:07/M
79 ALAN STROM FORT WORTH TX 1356 62 M 4 60-64 21:11.0 38:13.3 38:17.8 12:17/M
80 BRIANNA EDWARDS 2913 35 F 2 35-39 22:33.6 39:34.8 39:40.4 12:43/M
81 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 3271 63 M 5 60-64 24:54.2 41:50.2 42:00.9 13:27/M
82 MEAGAN SINOR HASLET TX 1354 13 F 1 1-14 27:15.2 44:17.6 44:21.9 14:14/M
83 CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX 3112 67 F 1 65-69 28:05.0 45:08.3 45:11.8 14:31/M
84 ERICA WEISS FORT WORTH TX 379 37 F 3 35-39 29:37.2 46:33.4 46:44.0 14:58/M
85 LOGAN JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 1288 11 M 6 1-14 29:38.9 46:39.2 46:45.7 15:00/M
86 SHERI DUFFY BURLESON TX 1243 47 F 9 45-49 29:51.0 46:48.8 46:57.8 15:03/M
87 ERIC KNUTSON BURLESON TX 1295 27 M 4 25-29 29:52.1 46:48.9 46:58.9 15:03/M
88 JESSICA GARRETT FORT WORTH TX 1261 30 F 5 30-34 30:20.9 47:21.5 47:27.6 15:14/M
89 JAZMIN PLAZA KEENE TX 1314 32 F 6 30-34 31:05.9 48:03.1 48:12.7 15:27/M
90 SAUNDRA ASANTE 397 62 F 1 60-64 32:04.1 48:56.1 49:10.8 15:44/M
91 KATIE PARISH WEATHERFORD TX 3327 27 F 4 25-29 32:42.5 49:47.1 49:49.3 16:00/M
92 TAYLOR RIOS WEATHERFORD TX 3328 8 F 2 1-14 33:08.8 50:14.0 50:15.5 16:09/M
93 CARMEN VIERA-TORRES KEENE TX 1367 54 F 6 50-54 34:22.7 51:20.9 51:29.5 16:30/M
94 JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH TX 396 76 M 2 75-99 34:22.9 51:21.4 51:29.7 16:31/M
95 JOHNNY PEREIRA 439 59 M 6 55-59 34:46.7 51:41.8 51:53.5 16:37/M
96 ABIGAIL PARSONS 3682 29 F 5 25-29 35:10.1 52:09.8 52:16.8 16:46/M
97 CARMELITA TRIGGS GODLEY TX 3674 47 F 10 45-49 35:10.8 52:10.1 52:17.6 16:46/M