Midlothian Fall Festival & 5K 2017

Age Group Results

October 21, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTY ROLLINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 434 38 7   21:31.0 21:34.6 0:03.6 6:55/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILLY OWENS MIDLOTHIAN TX 467 16 1   19:40.7 19:43.7 0:02.9 6:19/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 486 50 19   23:58.8 24:02.0 0:03.2 7:42/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 408 42 4   21:06.6 22:55.8 1:49.2 6:47/M
 

AGE, or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 399 399 21   24:10.9 24:14.5 0:03.5 7:46/M
 

Female 7 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STELLA DENISON MIDLOTHIAN TX 387 7 150   43:00.6 43:07.7 0:07.0 13:50/M
2 ANDRA STANDRIDGE 339 5 181 12:10.1 55:10.7 55:25.4 0:14.6 17:44/M
 

Male 7 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DONAVIN RODRIGUEZ 338 6 68   29:55.6 29:57.9 0:02.3 9:37/M
2 CARSON ROLLINS 433 6 90 1:54.2 31:49.9 31:53.4 0:03.4 10:14/M
3 CHARLES HERRERA MIDLOTHAIN TX 400 7 114 5:31.8 35:27.4 35:34.4 0:07.0 11:24/M
4 KAMDOM CUELLAR 316 5 151 13:27.3 43:22.9 44:00.5 0:37.6 13:57/M
5 LANDRY BATTEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 325 6 161 16:22.9 46:18.5 46:49.0 0:30.4 14:53/M
6 CULLEN DENISON MIDLOTHIAN TX 385 5 171 18:01.5 47:57.2 48:03.1 0:05.8 15:25/M
7 KOY WILLS MIDLOTHIAN TX 499 7 175 21:20.7 51:16.3 51:34.0 0:17.7 16:29/M
8 SAMUEL SERRANO MIDLOTHIAN TX 440 6 185 37:25.5 1:07:21.2 1:08:08.9 0:47.6 21:39/M
9 BENJAMIN SERRANO MIDLOTHIAN TX 437 6 187 37:32.0 1:07:27.7 1:08:15.4 0:47.7 21:41/M
10 JUDE SERRANO MIDLOTHIAN TX 439 6 189 38:16.4 1:08:12.1 1:09:04.4 0:52.3 21:56/M
 

Female 8 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAYLA WALTERS MIDLOTHIAN TX 299 10 42   27:25.4 27:27.6 0:02.2 8:49/M
2 REAGAN SWIZE MIDLOTHIAN TX 446 8 58 1:15.7 28:41.1 28:47.7 0:06.5 9:13/M
3 JENNA JACOBSEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 404 9 69 2:30.9 29:56.4 29:58.4 0:02.0 9:37/M
4 AVA PENNY MIDLOTHIAN TX 427 10 75 3:06.8 30:32.3 30:34.0 0:01.7 9:49/M
5 RYLEA BUTLER WAXAHACHIE TX 373 10 81 3:49.5 31:14.9 31:27.4 0:12.4 10:03/M
6 KATIE KOVACS 331 10 122 9:52.4 37:17.8 37:31.9 0:14.0 11:59/M
7 MACKENZIE BARNES KATY TX 365 8 131 11:24.2 38:49.6 38:55.2 0:05.6 12:29/M
8 MARISKA SUNDERLAND CEDAR HILL TX 489 9 134 12:12.3 39:37.7 39:40.9 0:03.1 12:44/M
9 SARAH KOGLIN MIDLOTHIAN TX 412 10 135 12:17.7 39:43.1 39:59.7 0:16.5 12:46/M
10 ASHLYN DEFEW 317 9 139 13:38.3 41:03.7 41:13.3 0:09.6 13:12/M
11 SAVANNAH LUNA 1235 9 148 15:32.5 42:57.9 43:07.8 0:09.9 13:49/M
12 KENDALYNN HERRERA MIDLOTHIAN TX 401 9 149 15:32.7 42:58.1 43:08.0 0:09.8 13:49/M
13 KYLIE TODD MIDLOTHIAN TX 448 9 156 17:36.5 45:02.0 45:04.4 0:02.4 14:29/M
14 JORDAN WINANT 308 9 163 18:55.1 46:20.6 46:41.3 0:20.7 14:54/M
15 ABBY KOVACS 330 8 172 21:09.4 48:34.8 48:48.1 0:13.2 15:37/M
16 ADRIANA FERNANDEZ 1239 9 179 26:37.4 54:02.9 54:04.0 0:01.1 17:22/M
 

Male 8 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 406 10 8   21:57.4 23:46.7 1:49.3 7:03/M
2 PAYTON DAY MIDLOTHIAN TX 477 9 22 2:14.3 24:11.8 24:12.4 0:00.6 7:47/M
3 CASYN BRIDGINS 313 8 26 2:45.6 24:43.1 24:44.0 0:00.9 7:57/M
4 KAIDEN DAY MIDLOTHIAN TX 478 9 35 4:28.7 26:26.1 26:27.2 0:01.1 8:30/M
5 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 407 8 36 4:30.7 26:28.1 28:18.1 1:50.0 8:31/M
6 PRESTON CASSELL MIDLOTHIAN TX 314 10 44 5:44.8 27:42.2 27:47.6 0:05.3 8:54/M
7 BRENDEN FLETCHER 1232 9 57 6:40.4 28:37.8 28:39.0 0:01.1 9:12/M
8 WILLIAM MCCLAREN MIDLOTHIAN TX 415 8 60 6:55.2 28:52.6 28:53.0 0:00.3 9:17/M
9 DACEN WESLEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 455 8 73 8:26.8 30:24.2 30:43.5 0:19.3 9:46/M
10 JAKE MOONEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 420 8 74 8:29.5 30:26.9 30:31.7 0:04.7 9:47/M
11 JOHN CHRISTIAN FEHLAR 328 10 78 8:41.6 30:39.0 30:39.7 0:00.6 9:51/M
12 COLE CUELLAR 315 9 86 9:32.8 31:30.2 32:05.8 0:35.5 10:08/M
13 TURNER WADE 323 10 97 11:13.3 33:10.7 33:15.4 0:04.7 10:40/M
14 ETHAN PRAYTOR MIDLOTHIAN TX 429 8 99 11:32.0 33:29.4 33:34.5 0:05.0 10:46/M
15 EVAN FERNANDEZ 1240 9 104 12:02.9 34:00.3 34:00.9 0:00.5 10:56/M
16 LANDON JOHNSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 1245 10 105 12:05.8 34:03.2 34:04.4 0:01.2 10:57/M
17 CORY ROLLINS 435 9 110 13:20.5 35:17.9 35:20.1 0:02.2 11:21/M
18 COLE ROBERSON 1234 8 112 13:26.1 35:23.5 35:24.5 0:01.0 11:23/M
19 GERALD GRIGGS MIDLOTHIAN TX 392 8 113 13:26.1 35:23.5 35:24.4 0:00.8 11:23/M
20 AUSTIN BRADSHAW MIDLOTHIAN TX 368 9 116 13:50.0 35:47.4 35:48.8 0:01.4 11:30/M
21 DAVIS NEWSOM MIDLOTHIAN TX 465 10 118 14:16.0 36:13.4 36:23.2 0:09.8 11:39/M
22 JACKSON LEE 320 10 121 15:01.7 36:59.1 37:02.9 0:03.8 11:54/M
23 EMILIO GUERRERO 270 10 141 19:49.4 41:46.8 42:44.4 0:57.5 13:26/M
24 ZANE PALERACIO CEDAR HILL TX 426 10 146 20:50.6 42:48.0 42:49.2 0:01.1 13:46/M
25 JADEN LILLEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 1246 10 165 24:30.8 46:28.2 46:30.3 0:02.1 14:56/M
26 BRODY GREENWOOD MIDLOTHIAN TX 343 8 169 25:27.1 47:24.5 47:47.2 0:22.6 15:14/M
27 NATHAN OLVERA 425 10 184 35:49.7 57:47.1 57:48.8 0:01.6 18:35/M
 

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BAILEY BARNES KATY TX 362 12 32   25:53.3 25:58.0 0:04.6 8:19/M
2 RILEY CLICK MIDLOTHIAN TX 376 11 39 0:47.5 26:40.9 26:42.9 0:02.0 8:34/M
3 GRACE BJUR 487 12 66 3:52.6 29:46.0 29:52.4 0:06.3 9:34/M
4 VICTORIA TUPY MIDLOTHIAN TX 450 11 70 4:05.9 29:59.3 30:02.1 0:02.7 9:38/M
5 ELLIE WOOD MIDLOTHIAN TX 1237 12 77 4:42.9 30:36.3 30:43.2 0:06.8 9:50/M
6 LAUREN DAVIDSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 383 11 88 5:54.8 31:48.2 31:56.7 0:08.4 10:14/M
7 CAYDENCE DEFEW 318 11 123 11:34.0 37:27.4 37:28.3 0:00.9 12:03/M
8 REAGAN WHEELER MIDLOTHIAN TX 458 12 155 18:53.0 44:46.4 44:55.0 0:08.5 14:24/M
9 CATE SWIZE MIDLOTHIAN TX 444 11 159 20:17.6 46:11.0 46:17.1 0:06.0 14:51/M
10 ELIZABETH GREENWOOD MIDLOTHIAN TX 344 11 160 20:21.4 46:14.8 46:37.4 0:22.6 14:52/M
11 SAMANTHA WINANT 309 11 174 23:59.3 49:52.6 50:13.0 0:20.3 16:02/M
 

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RYDER MITCHELL MIDLOTHIAN TX 417 11 23   24:21.6 24:23.0 0:01.4 7:50/M
2 DOUGLAS JOHNSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 1243 11 41 2:57.7 27:19.4 27:20.6 0:01.2 8:47/M
3 AIDEN ROBERTSON 321 11 49 3:39.6 28:01.3 28:05.5 0:04.2 9:01/M
4 CARTER HAY 395 11 50 3:46.0 28:07.7 28:08.3 0:00.6 9:02/M
5 MICHAEL DEPOT MIDLOTHIAN TX 388 11 51 3:46.7 28:08.4 28:12.1 0:03.6 9:03/M
6 JAMES DAY MIDLOTHIAN TX 479 11 82 6:56.2 31:17.9 31:21.3 0:03.4 10:04/M
7 COOPER STANDRIDGE 340 11 92 7:37.7 31:59.4 32:17.0 0:17.5 10:17/M
8 BRAEDEN GREENWOOD MIDLOTHIAN TX 342 12 157 21:39.8 46:01.4 46:24.2 0:22.7 14:48/M
9 ALEXIS ARVIZU 1231 11 173 25:12.3 49:33.9 50:12.4 0:38.4 15:56/M
 

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAYLEE NORWOOD MIDLOTHIAN TX 482 13 24   24:31.5 24:32.7 0:01.2 7:53/M
2 RACHEL DAVIDSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 384 14 45 3:17.7 27:49.2 27:53.4 0:04.1 8:57/M
3 ELLE SCHENCK MIDLOTHIAN TX 468 13 46 3:18.1 27:49.6 27:51.3 0:01.6 8:57/M
4 FAITH DAVIDSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 381 13 53 3:42.3 28:13.8 28:17.8 0:04.0 9:04/M
5 JENNA MCLELLAN MIDLOTHIAN TX 1248 13 54 3:43.7 28:15.2 28:19.3 0:04.1 9:05/M
6 KYLEE KRAEMER MIDLOTHIAN TX 471 13 127 13:11.6 37:43.1 37:44.9 0:01.8 12:08/M
7 KENNA STANDRIDGE 341 14 180 30:33.1 55:04.6 55:18.6 0:14.0 17:42/M
 

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NOAH WHORTON MIDLOTHIAN TX 397 14 5   21:07.7 21:09.9 0:02.1 6:47/M
2 DYLAN HENDRIX MIDLOTHIAN TX 398 13 13 1:24.7 22:32.5 22:34.3 0:01.7 7:15/M
3 CAELEB BRIDGINS 370 13 15 1:38.4 22:46.2 22:53.5 0:07.3 7:19/M
4 NATHAN WAGNER MIDLOTHIAN TX 1252 13 18 2:11.2 23:19.0 23:26.1 0:07.1 7:30/M
5 LUKE HOUCHIN MIDLOTHIAN TX 1241 13 20 2:51.4 23:59.2 24:04.0 0:04.8 7:43/M
6 DAVID MCCLAREN MIDLOTHIAN TX 414 14 33 5:05.3 26:13.0 26:13.0 8:26/M
7 BRADY HENDRIX MIDLOTHIAN TX 396 13 125 16:24.8 37:32.5 37:34.2 0:01.6 12:04/M
 

Female 15 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUKA REYNA CORPUS CHRISTI TX 472 16 117   35:58.1 36:18.2 0:20.0 11:34/M
2 SIDNEY BARNES KATY TX 366 16 129 2:37.0 38:35.1 38:55.9 0:20.7 12:24/M
3 AVA PRAYTOR MIDLOTHIAN TX 428 15 142 6:01.2 41:59.3 42:04.1 0:04.8 13:30/M
 

Male 15 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WES WRIGHT MIDLOTHIAN TX 470 16 2   20:01.4 20:03.7 0:02.3 6:26/M
2 CHASE DAVIDSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 484 17 3 0:30.0 20:31.5 20:34.5 0:02.9 6:36/M
3 JOEL ASHBURY RED OAK TX 481 17 34 6:15.3 26:16.7 26:27.5 0:10.8 8:27/M
 

Female 19 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLARISSA ESPINOZA WAXAHACHIE TX 463 23 12   22:31.6 22:41.0 0:09.3 7:14/M
 

Male 19 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TRENT TRAMMELL RED OAK TX 485 24 6   21:22.5 21:27.1 0:04.5 6:52/M
2 ISMAEL SANCHEZ DALLAS TX 464 23 9 0:40.5 22:03.0 22:11.9 0:08.8 7:05/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEELY O'DONLEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 424 28 103   33:39.1 33:58.6 0:19.5 10:49/M
2 CHRISTY DICKERSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 348 27 119 2:42.4 36:21.5 36:48.7 0:27.1 11:41/M
3 CAITIE CAMPBELL WAXAHACHIE TX 374 25 132 5:53.7 39:32.8 39:45.3 0:12.4 12:43/M
4 HALEY GOFF MIDLOTHIAN TX 390 25 133 5:57.4 39:36.5 39:49.0 0:12.5 12:44/M
5 LAURA MEREDITH MIDLOTHIAN TX 306 26 183 22:33.7 56:12.8 56:38.2 0:25.3 18:04/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTOPHER ZEPTNER MIDLOTHIAN TX 461 26 25   24:36.6 24:37.7 0:01.0 7:55/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RACHEL ANDERSEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 361 34 43   27:41.5 27:46.5 0:04.9 8:54/M
2 INES BOSWORTH MIDLOTHIAN TX 367 31 48 0:14.1 27:55.6 28:06.9 0:11.3 8:59/M
3 JENNIFER BATTEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 300 32 63 1:29.8 29:11.3 29:26.3 0:14.9 9:23/M
4 JENNIFER DEFEW 310 32 98 5:30.9 33:12.4 33:22.0 0:09.6 10:41/M
5 CALLEY WILLIAMS NORTHLAKE TX 459 33 130 11:04.4 38:45.9 39:02.9 0:17.0 12:28/M
6 HEIDI SERRANO MIDLOTHIAN TX 438 33 188 40:28.8 1:08:10.3 1:09:04.4 0:54.0 21:55/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSEPH ROHR MIDLOTHIAN TX 431 34 11   22:21.3 22:28.6 0:07.3 7:11/M
2 JOHN CARROCCI MIDLOTHIAN TX 301 34 14 0:22.7 22:44.0 22:51.8 0:07.7 7:19/M
3 PAUL COLWELL WAXAHACHIE TX 1236 32 62 6:39.1 29:00.4 29:17.1 0:16.7 9:19/M
4 JUSTIN JOHNSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 1244 34 102 11:15.9 33:37.2 34:05.2 0:27.9 10:49/M
5 JACK MONTGOMERY MIDLOTHIAN TX 418 34 108 12:20.9 34:42.2 35:06.0 0:23.8 11:09/M
6 SAMUEL SERRANO MIDLOTHIAN TX 441 34 186 45:06.2 1:07:27.5 1:08:14.7 0:47.2 21:41/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMILY FUNSTON MIDLOTHIAN TX 490 37 64   29:38.5 29:45.1 0:06.5 9:32/M
2 SARAH HOUCHIN ARLINGTON TX 402 35 83 1:41.3 31:19.9 31:26.0 0:06.1 10:04/M
3 JENNIFER BUTLER WAXAHACHIE TX 372 38 84 1:41.4 31:20.0 31:32.1 0:12.0 10:05/M
4 CORTNEY MCNITT MIDLOTHIAN TX 305 35 85 1:48.7 31:27.3 31:41.8 0:14.4 10:07/M
5 KRISTEN DAVIDSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 382 37 89 2:09.6 31:48.2 31:57.5 0:09.2 10:14/M
6 JENNIFER SEEDS 483 36 106 4:38.8 34:17.4 34:33.0 0:15.6 11:01/M
7 DONNELLE CUELLAR MAYPEARL TX 378 37 153 14:44.4 44:23.0 45:01.2 0:38.2 14:16/M
8 TARA MONTGOMERY MIDLOTHIAN TX 419 36 167 17:25.5 47:04.1 47:29.3 0:25.1 15:08/M
9 JADA GREENWOOD MIDLOTHIAN TX 345 39 170 17:46.0 47:24.6 47:47.0 0:22.3 15:14/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PATRICK DENISON MIDLOTHIAN TX 386 35 10   22:20.7 22:26.7 0:05.9 7:11/M
2 JIMMY DAY MIDLOTHIAN TX 476 38 37 4:09.6 26:30.4 26:33.7 0:03.2 8:31/M
3 MITCH WESLEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 456 36 72 8:01.7 30:22.5 30:41.7 0:19.2 9:46/M
4 JOE STANDRIDGE 443 39 100 11:10.7 33:31.5 34:25.2 0:53.7 10:47/M
5 BROOK ROLLINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 432 38 140 18:44.2 41:05.0 41:10.7 0:05.7 13:13/M
6 ANDREW LUNA 1247 38 145 20:26.5 42:47.3 42:57.2 0:09.9 13:45/M
7 JEREMY CUELLAR MAYPEARL TX 380 38 152 22:01.2 44:22.0 44:59.1 0:37.1 14:16/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KARIS SCHUMACHER MIDLOTHIAN TX 349 42 55   28:16.4 28:26.6 0:10.1 9:05/M
2 TONIA GUGLIELMI-WHITE MIDLOTHIAN TX 393 41 87 3:16.0 31:32.5 31:58.0 0:25.4 10:08/M
3 JULIE GRIFFIN MIDLOTHIAN TX 391 44 94 3:50.2 32:06.6 32:09.4 0:02.8 10:19/M
4 GINGER STANDRIDGE 442 42 95 4:25.0 32:41.5 32:59.0 0:17.4 10:31/M
5 KENYA WILLIAMS MIDLOTHIAN TX 460 44 96 4:40.0 32:56.4 33:07.5 0:11.1 10:35/M
6 CYNDI CARROLL MIDLOTHIAN TX 375 42 115 7:27.7 35:44.1 35:59.7 0:15.6 11:29/M
7 ANDREA NEWSOM MIDLOTHIAN TX 466 43 126 9:21.6 37:38.1 37:48.4 0:10.2 12:06/M
8 ALLISON SUNDERLAND CEDAR HILL TX 488 42 136 11:30.1 39:46.6 39:51.9 0:05.3 12:47/M
9 DIANE BARNES KATY TX 364 43 138 11:44.3 40:00.8 40:22.0 0:21.2 12:52/M
10 AMANDA WHEELER MIDLOTHIAN TX 457 40 154 16:29.6 44:46.1 44:55.4 0:09.2 14:24/M
11 KAREN WINANT 312 43 162 18:03.0 46:19.5 46:39.9 0:20.4 14:54/M
12 GEORGIE SWIZE MIDLOTHIAN TX 445 42 164 18:05.2 46:21.6 46:28.1 0:06.4 14:54/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATHAN SCHUMACHER MIDLOTHIAN TX 350 41 16   22:46.3 22:56.6 0:10.2 7:19/M
2 MICHAEL DEPOT MIDLOTHIAN TX 389 42 52 5:23.3 28:09.7 28:13.1 0:03.4 9:03/M
3 DAVE MCCLAREN MIDLOTHIAN TX 413 44 59 6:01.3 28:47.7 28:53.4 0:05.6 9:15/M
4 DEJAY MILLER MIDLOTHIAN TX 475 42 80 8:17.4 31:03.8 31:12.8 0:09.0 9:59/M
5 JASON PRAYTOR MIDLOTHIAN TX 430 43 101 10:46.7 33:33.1 33:39.1 0:05.9 10:47/M
6 ANDY WADE 453 43 147 20:11.2 42:57.6 43:36.2 0:38.6 13:49/M
7 JOSH GREENWOOD MIDLOTHIAN TX 346 41 168 24:37.3 47:23.7 47:46.9 0:23.2 15:14/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LISA WAGNER MIDLOTHIAN TX 1251 47 47   27:53.3 28:00.4 0:07.1 8:58/M
2 SHARON JAMES OAK LEAF TX 405 48 67 1:56.3 29:49.6 30:03.0 0:13.3 9:35/M
3 KAREN MOONEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 421 46 79 2:51.2 30:44.5 30:49.7 0:05.1 9:53/M
4 KATHY VALDEZ BEAUMONT TX 452 47 166 18:53.3 46:46.6 47:02.9 0:16.2 15:02/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARTY BRASFIELD MIDLOTHIAN TX 369 47 17   22:55.3 22:59.6 0:04.2 7:22/M
2 ROBERT TANGUMA MIDLOTHIAN TX 1250 49 29 2:39.2 25:34.5 25:55.9 0:21.4 8:13/M
3 CHRIS SCHNITGER EULESS TX 436 49 38 3:39.5 26:34.8 26:55.7 0:20.9 8:33/M
4 BRAD BARNES KATY TX 363 46 56 5:31.5 28:26.8 28:47.9 0:21.1 9:09/M
5 WESLEY WOOD MIDLOTHIAN TX 1238 45 76 7:40.3 30:35.6 30:43.0 0:07.4 9:50/M
6 CHRIS REYNA CORPUS CHRISTI TX 473 48 107 11:42.8 34:38.2 34:58.4 0:20.2 11:08/M
7 GLENN ALDRIDGE MIDLOTHAIN TX 360 49 178 30:31.3 53:26.6 53:48.2 0:21.6 17:11/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTINE MOSLEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 423 51 30   25:34.8 25:48.4 0:13.6 8:13/M
2 LORI JACKSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 403 52 61 3:20.1 28:55.0 29:06.8 0:11.7 9:18/M
3 DANA CHRISTY MIDLOTHIAN TX 347 53 120 10:46.7 36:21.5 36:48.8 0:27.2 11:41/M
4 JUDY DRUMMOND MIDLOTHIAN TX 303 50 176 27:38.5 53:13.4 53:46.8 0:33.4 17:07/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICK TANGUMA MIDLOTHIAN TX 447 54 28   25:31.2 25:52.5 0:21.3 8:12/M
2 VINCENT WAGNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 454 51 40 1:17.2 26:48.5 26:53.7 0:05.1 8:37/M
3 DAVID TUPY MIDLOTHIAN TX 449 50 71 4:41.0 30:12.2 30:15.9 0:03.7 9:43/M
4 JEFF ASHBURY RED OAK TX 480 51 111 9:50.2 35:21.5 35:32.0 0:10.5 11:22/M
5 DAN KOGLIN MIDLOTHIAN TX 411 51 137 14:24.4 39:55.7 40:11.0 0:15.2 12:50/M
6 KYLE HARRIS BURLESON TX 394 52 144 16:57.7 42:29.0 43:03.4 0:34.3 13:40/M
7 DANNY VALDEZ BEAUMONT TX 451 54 158 20:31.8 46:03.1 46:18.8 0:15.7 14:48/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JANA FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 304 56 93   32:06.1 32:28.8 0:22.7 10:19/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GLENN HARTSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 462 55 109   34:57.6 35:11.7 0:14.0 11:14/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEBRA BROOKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 371 61 124   37:27.5 37:48.6 0:21.0 12:03/M
2 DEBRA AITON MIDLOTHIAN TX 358 62 128 1:03.8 38:31.3 39:03.3 0:32.0 12:23/M
3 MARY MEREDITH MIDLOTHIAN TX 307 63 182 18:37.9 56:05.5 56:30.0 0:24.5 18:02/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STAN AITON MIDLOTHIAN TX 359 62 31   25:50.9 26:21.2 0:30.2 8:18/M
2 RANDY WATFORD MIDLOTHIAN TX 1253 63 65 3:54.7 29:45.7 29:58.9 0:13.1 9:34/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROSEMARY MOONEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 422 67 143   42:15.4 42:21.0 0:05.5 13:35/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEFF ISSOKSON WAXAHACHIE TX 1242 67 27   25:26.4 25:33.9 0:07.5 8:11/M
2 ART COKER MIDLOTHIAN TX 302 67 91 6:32.5 31:58.9 32:22.5 0:23.6 10:17/M
 

Female 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAROL STIMSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 1249 74 177   53:14.1 53:48.0 0:33.8 17:07/M