Marine Creek Swamp Monster

Overall Finish List

October 26, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEVE THORNOCK FORT WORTH TX 583 29 M 1 Top Fin 18:37.8 18:38.9 0:01.0 5:59/M
2 ANTONIO LOPEZ HURST TX 552 30 M 1 30-34 19:26.4 19:27.7 0:01.3 6:15/M
3 MIKE BALLACK GRAHAM TX 607 24 M 1 20-24 21:14.3 21:15.8 0:01.5 6:50/M
4 JENNIFER FORD FORT WORTH TX 528 33 F 1 Top Fin 21:44.4 21:45.9 0:01.5 6:59/M
5 TADD WYNNE GRANBURY TX 602 42 M 1 Top Fin 22:04.4 22:06.0 0:01.5 7:06/M
6 ALAN KEEFER FORT WORTH TX 543 53 M 1 50-54 22:11.9 22:14.0 0:02.1 7:08/M
7 MICHAEL FALKSON EULESS TX 524 48 M 1 45-49 22:25.0 22:30.9 0:05.8 7:12/M
8 DAVE COLEMAN KELLER TX 519 39 M 1 35-39 22:46.7 22:49.6 0:02.8 7:19/M
9 ERIC LEIDHOLT FORT WORTH TX 551 50 M 2 50-54 23:33.5 23:35.0 0:01.4 7:34/M
10 TARA WYNNE GRANBURY TX 603 13 F 1 11-14 23:40.5 23:42.6 0:02.0 7:37/M
11 CARLOS RUIZ MIDLAND TX 574 30 M 2 30-34 24:08.2 24:30.6 0:22.4 7:46/M
12 NATHAN JONES FORT WORTH TX 611 30 M 3 30-34 24:47.5 24:52.7 0:05.2 7:58/M
13 SHELLY ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 505 47 F 1 Top Fin 25:18.2 25:22.2 0:03.9 8:08/M
14 NGO PHAM EULESS TX 613 46 M 2 45-49 25:22.2 25:26.3 0:04.1 8:09/M
15 KENNETH BOBBITT SPRINGTOWN TX 618 38 M 2 35-39 25:40.2 25:44.4 0:04.2 8:15/M
16 JESSICA LUCERO FORT WORTH TX 617 32 F 1 30-34 26:10.5 26:13.0 0:02.4 8:25/M
17 ERIC LUCERO FORT WORTH TX 616 32 M 4 30-34 26:50.9 26:54.0 0:03.1 8:38/M
18 BRAD WAY HURST TX 591 34 M 5 30-34 27:05.8 27:33.9 0:28.1 8:43/M
19 R. HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX 612 66 M 1 65-69 27:10.6 27:17.4 0:06.8 8:44/M
20 ROMAN BROWN BEDFORD TX 512 23 M 2 20-24 27:22.1 27:31.4 0:09.3 8:48/M
21 BHANU CHOWDARY COLLEYVILLE TX 518 46 M 3 45-49 27:43.2 27:55.9 0:12.6 8:55/M
22 JOHN WHITAKER FT WORTH TX 592 47 M 4 45-49 27:46.7 27:49.2 0:02.4 8:56/M
23 JACKIE GLOVER LAKE WORTH TX 534 54 F 1 50-54 27:53.7 27:54.9 0:01.2 8:58/M
24 BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX 597 51 M 3 50-54 28:02.9 28:07.0 0:04.0 9:01/M
25 PAUL RUMMELL HASLET TX 575 59 M 1 55-59 28:07.5 28:13.3 0:05.8 9:02/M
26 PARKER ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 503 11 M 1 11-14 29:11.1 29:15.1 0:03.9 9:23/M
27 PARKER G ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 504 11 M 2 11-14 29:15.7 29:20.7 0:05.0 9:24/M
28 CRAIG BICKLEY HASLET TX 608 37 M 3 35-39 29:29.5 29:38.5 0:08.9 9:29/M
29 COURTNEY ELMS WEATHERFORD TX 523 34 F 2 30-34 29:51.7 30:10.6 0:18.9 9:36/M
30 TERESA WILLIAMS IRVING TX 596 47 F 1 45-49 30:00.2 30:16.0 0:15.7 9:39/M
31 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA FORT WORTH TX 610 34 M 6 30-34 30:02.2 30:12.2 0:09.9 9:39/M
32 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 511 49 F 2 45-49 30:52.7 31:03.0 0:10.3 9:55/M
33 STEPHEN KRAMER AZLE TX 545 54 M 4 50-54 30:55.0 30:58.5 0:03.4 9:56/M
34 JACQUI WILLIAMS IRVING TX 615 21 F 1 20-24 30:56.9 31:12.1 0:15.2 9:57/M
35 TYLER VILLALVA MIDLAND TX 589 10 M 1 1-10 31:29.1 31:52.7 0:23.5 10:07/M
36 ERIK VILLALVA MIDLAND TX 587 13 M 3 11-14 31:30.4 31:52.7 0:22.3 10:08/M
37 CYNTHIA MEZA FORT WORTH TX 614 0 F 1 0- 0 32:08.5 32:16.0 0:07.5 10:20/M
38 CHRIS PUFFER MANSFIELD TX 569 58 M 2 55-59 32:22.0 32:28.9 0:06.8 10:24/M
39 JIM KUFNER GRAPEVINE TX 547 60 M 1 60-64 33:05.1 33:13.4 0:08.3 10:38/M
40 DAVID MOHON BEDFORD TX 557 55 M 3 55-59 33:09.7 33:21.7 0:11.9 10:40/M
41 PENNY O'DONNELL ALEDO TX 566 50 F 2 50-54 33:18.7 33:31.8 0:13.1 10:42/M
42 KEVIN LEGENDRE DECATUR TX 550 45 M 5 45-49 33:47.6 33:58.9 0:11.3 10:52/M
43 DEDE PARKS ARLINGTON TX 567 37 F 1 35-39 34:12.4 34:26.5 0:14.0 11:00/M
44 TEDI KRAMER AZLE TX 546 54 F 3 50-54 34:14.9 34:18.3 0:03.3 11:00/M
45 CHRISTY BLAND HURST TX 509 44 F 1 40-44 34:33.3 34:37.3 0:03.9 11:07/M
46 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 571 75 F 1 75-79 35:33.8 35:38.6 0:04.8 11:26/M
47 ADRIEN MORALEZ FORT WORTH TX 559 12 M 4 11-14 35:39.0 35:49.5 0:10.4 11:28/M
48 CHRISTOPHER MOODY 558 36 M 4 35-39 35:52.5 36:12.8 0:20.2 11:32/M
49 STAN TRENT COLLEYVILLE TX 585 61 M 2 60-64 36:04.7 36:23.7 0:19.0 11:36/M
50 SARAH PELTIER FORT WORTH TX 568 28 F 1 25-29 36:06.4 36:14.5 0:08.1 11:36/M
51 CLAIRE ASBELL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 506 25 F 2 25-29 36:18.1 36:27.2 0:09.1 11:40/M
52 TAMARA NORRIS FORT WORTH TX 565 46 F 3 45-49 36:39.4 36:53.0 0:13.6 11:47/M
53 JANA TRENT COLLEYVILLE TX 584 61 F 1 60-64 36:43.1 37:02.6 0:19.4 11:48/M
54 MYRNA JEONG DENVER CO 541 37 F 2 35-39 36:43.8 37:03.7 0:19.8 11:48/M
55 CHUCK ELMS WEATHERFORD TX 522 50 M 5 50-54 36:51.6 37:10.6 0:18.9 11:51/M
56 LINDSAY DARDEN FORT WORTH TX 520 30 F 3 30-34 37:07.4 37:15.2 0:07.7 11:56/M
57 VIRGINIA SLAVIN HASLET TX 578 50 F 4 50-54 37:14.7 37:26.7 0:12.0 11:58/M
58 KAREN SKJOLSVIK KELLER TX 577 58 F 1 55-59 37:41.7 37:54.9 0:13.2 12:07/M
59 JORGE GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 535 49 M 6 45-49 38:04.8 38:14.8 0:10.0 12:14/M
60 LORI ALESTOCK FORT WORTH TX 501 34 F 4 30-34 39:00.7 39:20.8 0:20.1 12:32/M
61 MARCO GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 529 31 M 7 30-34 39:16.6 39:27.0 0:10.4 12:38/M
62 RICK TRUJILLO FORT WORTH TX 586 38 M 5 35-39 39:39.7 40:04.8 0:25.0 12:45/M
63 RACHED NIV FORT WORTH TX 563 65 F 1 65-69 40:45.4 40:47.2 0:01.8 13:06/M
64 HEATHER VILLALVA MIDLAND TX 588 34 F 5 30-34 41:49.1 42:14.4 0:25.2 13:27/M
65 CLAY IRESON SAGINAW TX 540 87 M 1 80-99 42:30.5 42:33.5 0:03.0 13:40/M
66 ERIC STAUCH LAKESIDE TX 579 64 M 3 60-64 42:55.2 43:10.7 0:15.5 13:48/M
67 TONY CASH KELLER TX 515 72 M 1 70-74 43:47.4 43:53.2 0:05.7 14:05/M
68 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 533 66 F 2 65-69 43:52.6 43:57.8 0:05.2 14:06/M
69 LISA BAXTER RHOME TX 508 47 F 4 45-49 46:36.6 46:54.7 0:18.0 14:59/M
70 JOHN WIGGINTON KELLER TX 593 53 M 6 50-54 47:17.2 47:17.2 15:12/M
71 AMBER FANNING FORT WORTH TX 525 28 F 3 25-29 47:23.9 47:30.4 0:06.5 15:14/M
72 DANIELLE CAWVEY BURLESON TX 516 37 F 3 35-39 47:41.5 48:01.5 0:20.0 15:20/M
73 ARIEH NIV FORT WORTH TX 562 67 M 2 65-69 48:43.8 48:46.6 0:02.7 15:40/M
74 CONNIE GIBSON FORT WORTH TX 532 0 F 2 0- 0 49:22.7 49:36.5 0:13.7 15:52/M
75 KATHY EDDY FORT WORTH TX 521 56 F 2 55-59 49:27.6 49:41.7 0:14.0 15:54/M
76 CINDEE GAULT FORT WORTH TX 531 65 F 3 65-69 49:40.7 49:40.7 15:58/M
77 SHELLE WOMACK BEDFORD TX 598 52 F 5 50-54 51:58.1 52:26.1 0:27.9 16:43/M
78 KERRI WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 594 60 F 2 60-64 52:23.2 53:14.4 0:51.1 16:51/M
79 SKYLER MATHIS ALEDO TX 554 23 F 2 20-24 52:23.9 53:15.1 0:51.1 16:51/M
80 KERRY LALLANDE FORT WORTH TX 549 38 M 6 35-39 52:24.2 52:47.0 0:22.8 16:51/M
81 CURT CARLSON ARLINGTON TX 513 56 M 4 55-59 52:26.5 52:48.9 0:22.4 16:52/M
82 PATRICIA BARRITT SPRINGTOWN TX 507 59 F 3 55-59 52:39.4 52:50.4 0:11.0 16:56/M
83 SIVISAY BOUTSISAVATH FORT WORTH TX 510 46 F 5 45-49 52:39.8 52:50.4 0:10.5 16:56/M
84 ANN LALLANDE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 548 59 F 4 55-59 52:46.9 53:06.7 0:19.7 16:58/M
85 MARGARET CARLSON ARLINGTON TX 514 49 F 6 45-49 52:56.8 53:18.0 0:21.2 17:01/M
86 LINDA MATHIS ALEDO TX 553 48 F 7 45-49 53:25.9 54:17.6 0:51.6 17:11/M
87 JAMIE REITMAN EULESS TX 570 37 F 4 35-39 54:20.8 55:11.5 0:50.6 17:28/M
88 JEANETTA MCGEE FORT WORTH TX 555 55 F 5 55-59 54:40.7 55:03.8 0:23.1 17:35/M
89 CHARITY MULLINS CROWLEY TX 609 14 F 2 11-14 56:10.4 56:28.0 0:17.6 18:04/M
90 JIM MULLINS CROWLEY TX 560 48 M 7 45-49 56:12.2 56:28.8 0:16.5 18:04/M
91 GLENDA HUGHES ALVARADO TX 539 59 F 6 55-59 56:13.0 56:22.4 0:09.3 18:05/M
92 KAREN NEWBY ALVORD TX 561 58 F 7 55-59 56:13.5 56:23.0 0:09.4 18:05/M
93 RICHARD YAEGER FORT WORTH TX 606 60 M 4 60-64 57:32.2 1:02:17.1 4:44.9 18:30/M
94 KERRY YAEGER FORT WORTH TX 605 50 F 6 50-54 57:33.1 1:02:17.4 4:44.2 18:30/M
95 JESSICA ROSS LAKE WORTH TX 573 30 F 6 30-34 57:46.7 58:04.7 0:17.9 18:34/M
96 ERICA FERRELL LAKE WORTH TX 526 29 F 4 25-29 59:14.2 59:31.7 0:17.4 19:03/M
97 PATRICIA WALTON 590 52 F 7 50-54 1:01:02.3 1:01:25.6 0:23.2 19:37/M
98 DAVID ROSING 572 54 M 7 50-54 1:01:03.5 1:01:26.3 0:22.7 19:38/M