Abilene Marathoning for Miracles Marathon

Overall Finish List

October 30, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TRAVIS SEEKINS BAIRD TX

57

36

M

***** 35-39

3:09:16.9

3:09:18.4

 

7:15/M

2

NICHOLAS REEVES LUBBOCK TX

52

32

M

1 30-34

3:25:10.2

3:25:11.5

15:53.3

7:52/M

3

KEVIN KEHL ABILENE TX

34

49

M

***** 45-49

3:26:30.8

3:26:32.7

17:13.9

7:55/M

4

RANDY WHITE ABILENE TX

67

50

M

1 50-54

3:28:44.5

3:28:50.9

19:27.6

8:00/M

5

LIBBY MCCURLEY ABILENE TX

42

34

F

***** 30-34

3:29:22.7

3:29:27.1

 

8:01/M

6

BILL MARKUNAS HASKELL TX

39

50

M

2 50-54

3:33:33.8

3:33:34.9

24:16.9

8:11/M

7

MARK DORSETT FRISCO TX

15

47

M

1 45-49

3:35:33.9

3:35:39.3

26:17.0

8:16/M

8

GINA MORDICA ABILENE TX

46

40

F

***** 40-44

3:37:15.7

3:37:21.3

7:53.0

8:19/M

9

PARVANEH MOAYEDI AUSTIN TX

45

46

F

1 45-49

3:50:34.3

3:50:35.3

21:11.6

8:50/M

10

GEORGE BUSH ABILENE TX

11

34

M

2 30-34

3:50:43.2

3:50:43.2

41:26.3

8:50/M

11

ANDREW KNOX ABILENE TX

36

43

M

1 40-44

3:51:10.8

3:51:21.1

41:53.9

8:51/M

12

MARK HUTESON SAN ANGELO TX

25

48

M

2 45-49

3:51:49.9

3:52:00.0

42:33.0

8:53/M

13

JIM HIGGINS LUBBOCK TX

21

49

M

3 45-49

3:53:17.3

3:53:29.0

44:00.4

8:56/M

14

ROBERT DAVIDSON II DYESS AFB TX

13

39

M

1 35-39

3:53:29.5

3:53:44.7

44:12.6

8:57/M

15

MATTHEW REAGAN MOORE OK

50

33

M

3 30-34

3:53:41.0

3:53:55.0

44:24.1

8:57/M

16

JACOB WELLS LITTLE ROCK AR

66

41

M

2 40-44

3:54:54.0

3:54:59.1

45:37.1

9:00/M

17

HANNAH JOWERS TUSCOLA TX

33

28

F

1 25-29

3:56:10.3

3:56:15.1

26:47.6

9:03/M

18

SEAN SHOPE GRAPEVINE TX

58

40

M

3 40-44

3:57:53.2

3:58:02.3

48:36.3

9:07/M

19

JOBETH HUBER-WILLIS ABILENE TX

1

36

F

1 35-39

4:02:22.1

4:02:26.4

32:59.4

9:17/M

20

MARVIN FERGUS ALLEN TX

16

46

M

4 45-49

4:07:19.5

4:07:28.7

58:02.6

9:29/M

21

BRIAN KELLY WICHITA FALLS TX

35

40

M

4 40-44

4:09:09.3

4:09:21.5

59:52.4

9:33/M

22

CHRISTINA ROBERTS STILLWATER OK

53

24

F

1 19-24

4:09:43.1

4:09:53.1

40:20.4

9:34/M

23

DUSTIN PARKER FORT WORTH TX

48

35

M

2 35-39

4:10:01.8

4:10:16.2

1:00:44.9

9:35/M

24

JENNIFER SEEKINS BAIRD TX

56

34

F

1 30-34

4:13:15.5

4:13:25.2

43:52.8

9:42/M

25

BRYAN BECK MCKINNEY TX

4

36

M

3 35-39

4:18:04.2

4:18:18.1

1:08:47.3

9:53/M

26

STEVEN HOLEHAN AUSTIN TX

24

45

M

5 45-49

4:19:32.1

4:19:33.4

1:10:15.2

9:57/M

27

BEN BOSTON LUBBOCK TX

8

25

M

1 25-29

4:21:16.9

4:21:21.4

1:12:00.0

10:01/M

28

AMANDA BOSTON LUBBOCK TX

9

26

F

2 25-29

4:21:17.2

4:21:21.2

51:54.5

10:01/M

29

JENNIFER SMITH HARKER HEIGHTS TX

60

36

F

2 35-39

4:24:14.8

4:24:17.0

54:52.1

10:07/M

30

GUY SMITH ABILENE TX

61

33

M

4 30-34

4:25:10.8

4:25:32.4

1:15:53.9

10:10/M

31

NANCY SCHOTT PEWAUKEE WI

54

41

F

1 40-44

4:28:06.4

4:28:13.8

58:43.7

10:16/M

32

GARY REED ABILENE TX

51

46

M

6 45-49

4:28:33.6

4:28:58.6

1:19:16.7

10:17/M

33

MARY TAYLOR ABILENE TX

64

27

F

3 25-29

4:29:07.6

4:29:26.9

59:44.9

10:19/M

34

PAT SCHOTT PEWAUKEE WI

55

47

M

7 45-49

4:34:18.3

4:34:26.3

1:25:01.4

10:31/M

35

AL LEACH BUFFALO GAP TX

37

64

M

1 60-64

4:39:40.3

4:40:03.3

1:30:23.4

10:43/M

36

COLIN BARNARD WASHINGTON DC

3

21

M

1 19-24

4:43:18.7

4:43:24.6

1:34:01.8

10:51/M

37

ANGELA TORTORICE DALLAS TX

65

43

F

2 40-44

4:43:26.3

4:43:37.4

1:14:03.6

10:52/M

38

DAVID JOHNSON ODESSA TX

32

56

M

1 55-59

4:43:44.4

4:44:00.5

1:34:27.5

10:52/M

39

DAVID MCCAGHREN ABILENE TX

41

54

M

3 50-54

4:43:44.4

4:44:00.5

1:34:27.5

10:52/M

40

CHRISTINE STEEN LUBBOCK TX

63

31

F

2 30-34

4:45:26.6

4:45:36.9

1:16:03.9

10:56/M

41

JILL BOYD MERKEL TX

10

32

F

3 30-34

4:45:56.5

4:46:22.9

1:16:33.8

10:57/M

42

CHRISTINA JAMES MIDLAND TX

29

40

F

3 40-44

4:49:43.9

4:49:47.2

1:20:21.2

11:06/M

43

JONATHAN BLUDORN LUBBOCK TX

7

25

M

2 25-29

4:54:52.5

4:55:01.8

1:45:35.6

11:18/M

44

CASANDRA BLUDORN LUBBOCK TX

6

22

F

2 19-24

4:54:52.7

4:55:01.6

1:25:30.0

11:18/M

45

KENNETH LENHERT ABILENE TX

38

64

M

2 60-64

4:56:28.2

4:57:00.3

1:47:11.3

11:22/M

46

PATTI HAMMERSTEIN SHERWOOD AR

19

50

F

1 50-54

5:06:37.0

5:06:53.2

1:37:14.3

11:45/M

47

WINDI FOWLER MERKEL TX

17

45

F

2 45-49

5:19:09.7

5:19:35.5

1:49:47.0

12:14/M

48

LALLA FOWLER MERKEL TX

18

37

F

3 35-39

5:19:09.7

5:19:35.7

1:49:47.0

12:14/M

49

ROGER INGRAM ABILENE TX

27

32

M

5 30-34

5:22:23.6

5:22:30.8

2:13:06.7

12:21/M

50

MICHAEL INGRAM ABILENE TX

28

27

M

3 25-29

5:31:35.6

5:31:42.3

2:22:18.7

12:42/M

51

RICHARD O'SHIELDS ABILENE TX

47

54

M

4 50-54

5:37:40.5

5:38:04.5

2:28:23.6

12:56/M

52

KEN JOHNSON HUNTSVILLE TX

31

69

M

1 65-69

5:39:23.0

5:39:34.3

2:30:06.1

13:00/M

53

ETTA MAYER LUBBOCK TX

40

58

F

1 55-59

6:07:28.3

6:07:42.9

2:38:05.6

14:05/M

54

BRICE HAMMERSTEIN SHERWOOD AR

80

59

M

2 55-59

6:51:59.0

6:52:16.5

3:42:42.1

15:47/M