Abilene Marathoning for Miracles Half Marathon

Age Group Results

October 30, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 1 2-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 1 2-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BELINDA SOUTHALL CLYDE TX

399

24

8

1:38:08.8

1:38:10.8

7:31/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MATTHEW GRIMES ABILENE TX

283

36

1

1:28:37.8

1:28:41.7

6:47/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LESA HEROD EASTLAND TX

293

47

32

1:47:25.4

1:47:34.2

8:14/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KEN CUKROWSKI ABILENE TX

245

48

7

1:38:00.1

1:38:01.8

7:31/M

 
Top

Female 18 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JORDYN BOLAND ABILENE TX

216

18

44

1:51:54.6

1:52:03.0

8:34/M

2

MAGGIE PFEIFFER ABILENE TX

366

18

64

1:58:16.4

1:58:24.4

9:04/M

3

MEGAN MARDER NORMAN OK

331

18

112

2:11:19.8

2:11:37.7

10:04/M

4

HAYLEE HAGLER ABILENE TX

286

18

168

2:45:10.8

2:45:29.8

12:39/M

 
Top

Female 19 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

PAIGE SNODGRASS SEMINOLE TX

396

20

20

1:43:17.1

1:43:20.3

7:55/M

2

JESSICA JONES RICHARDSON TX

307

21

22

1:44:50.9

1:44:57.6

8:02/M

3

BRENNAN HARP ABILENE TX

289

21

47

1:52:34.2

1:52:43.3

8:38/M

4

ERIKA CHAFIN ABILENE TX

236

21

52

1:54:48.5

1:54:57.5

8:48/M

5

NATALIE DOEDE SAN ANGELO TX

253

23

56

1:56:18.5

1:56:37.4

8:55/M

6

KELSEY HOLSON ABILENE TX

300

22

58

1:57:24.4

1:57:37.0

9:00/M

7

CHRISTIANNA MAURER ABILENE TX

334

20

59

1:57:35.3

1:57:43.5

9:01/M

8

KIMBERLY ROBERTS STILLWATER OK

375

22

65

1:58:33.7

1:58:43.7

9:05/M

9

KIMBERLY KEEBLE ABILENE TX

312

24

68

2:00:34.3

2:00:36.5

9:14/M

10

CHRISTINA BURCH ABILENE TX

229

20

70

2:00:54.2

2:01:06.0

9:16/M

11

KRISTEN WILEY ABILENE TX

428

19

75

2:03:05.0

2:03:23.4

9:26/M

12

MAGGYE JORDAN ABILENE TX

309

20

87

2:05:25.3

2:05:43.6

9:37/M

13

CASSIE SANDIFER ABILENE TX

383

23

90

2:05:30.8

2:05:35.3

9:37/M

14

JESSICA COFFEY ABILENE TX

239

22

91

2:05:33.4

2:05:35.6

9:37/M

15

SUTTON GARRETT-JONES ABILENE TX

274

21

92

2:05:48.1

2:06:00.7

9:38/M

16

MARY SWANTEK ABILENE TX

413

22

94

2:06:14.8

2:06:36.5

9:40/M

17

LAURIE MUSGRAVE ABILENE TX

353

20

103

2:09:13.8

2:09:26.0

9:54/M

18

NICOLE HUGHES ABILENE TX

304

19

113

2:11:20.1

2:11:37.7

10:04/M

19

SUZANNE ZELLER ABILENE TX

438

19

114

2:11:22.6

2:11:37.4

10:04/M

20

JENNIFER FEISE ABILENE TX

265

19

128

2:15:15.5

2:15:23.6

10:22/M

21

MADISON HUDSON ABILENE TX

303

19

145

2:23:35.1

2:23:50.6

11:00/M

22

KRISTEN HARRIS ABILENE TX

290

24

147

2:24:49.7

2:25:14.2

11:06/M

23

SARAH HENDRIX ABILENE TX

291

19

148

2:24:49.8

2:25:14.3

11:06/M

24

KATHRIN CARTER ELGIN TX

235

21

152

2:29:51.8

2:30:02.4

11:29/M

25

KYRA TRASK ABILENE TX

417

24

154

2:31:10.6

2:31:37.3

11:35/M

26

CARLY MCCLUNG ABILENE TX

336

21

163

2:37:52.2

2:38:05.3

12:06/M

27

JORDAN MANNING ABILENE TX

330

21

164

2:38:16.3

2:38:23.2

12:08/M

28

ELIZABETH BERNHARDT ABILENE TX

212

19

175

2:55:49.9

2:55:57.6

13:28/M

29

MALLORY WILSON DYESS AFB TX

431

24

185

3:13:29.8

3:13:41.5

14:50/M

30

ABBIE PALLA ABILENE TX

359

24

188

3:14:23.2

3:14:50.6

14:54/M

 
Top

Male 19 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ROBERT GANTZ MERKEL TX

273

23

6

1:37:02.8

1:37:12.5

7:26/M

2

KENT SNODGRASS SEMINOLE TX

395

22

27

1:45:29.8

1:45:33.4

8:05/M

3

BRENT BAILEY ABILENE TX

207

21

37

1:50:34.0

1:50:41.0

8:28/M

4

WADE MELICK ABILENE TX

342

24

41

1:51:13.6

1:51:38.4

8:31/M

5

JUSTIN BOLLES WEATHERFORD TX

217

24

50

1:53:14.0

1:53:21.4

8:41/M

6

JAMES HENDRIX ABILENE TX

292

22

72

2:02:43.6

2:03:08.3

9:24/M

7

CHRIS RODRIGUEZ ABILENE TX

377

21

76

2:03:05.7

2:03:23.7

9:26/M

8

JACKSON REGAS SUGAR LAND TX

371

19

84

2:04:59.7

2:05:19.6

9:35/M

9

BRENT DILL ABILENE TX

251

23

85

2:05:07.3

2:05:15.0

9:35/M

10

ELESTER WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX

429

19

117

2:12:20.9

2:12:27.1

10:08/M

11

THOMAS GONZALES ABILENE TX

282

23

120

2:13:12.2

2:13:16.4

10:12/M

12

GERALD KORTY ABILENE TX

317

24

155

2:31:11.3

2:31:38.0

11:35/M

13

PAUL WILSON DYESS AFB TX

432

24

184

3:13:29.6

3:13:41.4

14:50/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ERICA GIBSON ABILENE TX

277

26

16

1:41:21.8

1:41:27.8

7:46/M

2

AMY RICHARDSON ABILENE TX

374

29

17

1:41:24.8

1:41:27.8

7:46/M

3

SHERRI SNYDER ABILENE TX

397

29

18

1:42:30.7

1:42:32.2

7:51/M

4

MOLLY JONES ABILENE TX

308

29

35

1:48:08.7

1:48:23.0

8:17/M

5

LAUREN LONG ABILENE TX

327

27

38

1:50:54.9

1:51:08.3

8:30/M

6

DEIDRE STOCKARD ABILENE TX

411

29

43

1:51:54.6

1:51:58.3

8:34/M

7

RACHEL MABRY ABILENE TX

329

27

66

1:58:56.9

1:59:10.1

9:07/M

8

HEIDI KING ABILENE TX

314

25

89

2:05:29.2

2:05:36.6

9:37/M

9

CHRISTEN LEIDNER LUBBOCK TX

324

27

101

2:08:49.1

2:08:55.5

9:52/M

10

JESSICA BURNHAM ABILENE TX

230

25

104

2:09:56.1

2:10:08.6

9:57/M

11

MEGAN DONOHUE ABILENE TX

255

26

119

2:12:39.5

2:12:51.9

10:10/M

12

RACHEL BRUCE ABILENE TX

225

25

126

2:14:23.5

2:14:51.4

10:18/M

13

AMY HOLLAND ABILENE TX

299

28

135

2:16:41.4

2:16:51.2

10:28/M

14

KERI HOES ABILENE TX

298

29

167

2:44:47.6

2:44:58.4

12:38/M

15

KATELYN HARLOW ABILENE TX

288

25

171

2:48:09.7

2:48:37.1

12:53/M

16

JACQUE HINCE ABILENE TX

294

26

179

2:59:21.4

2:59:45.8

13:45/M

17

KATI GILLIAM ABILENE TX

279

25

187

3:14:21.4

3:14:49.3

14:54/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KYLE KUYKENDALL SAN ANGELO TX

318

25

3

1:35:19.9

1:35:32.4

7:18/M

2

CHAD LANCASTER DALLAS TX

320

29

9

1:39:01.0

1:39:16.7

7:35/M

3

TRENT FLAMING COLONY OK

269

26

13

1:40:20.4

1:40:27.6

7:41/M

4

ALBERT BYUN GOODFELLOW AFB TX

231

26

28

1:45:43.0

1:45:58.8

8:06/M

5

CHAD HOES ABILENE TX

297

29

34

1:48:03.0

1:48:06.1

8:17/M

6

JUSTIN SMITH ABILENE TX

393

29

45

1:52:09.1

1:52:24.6

8:36/M

7

GREGORY ZENCEY ABILENE TX

439

28

54

1:56:02.6

1:56:18.3

8:53/M

8

JEREMY STAPP LUBBOCK TX

406

29

60

1:57:36.3

1:57:49.1

9:01/M

9

PETER HINCE ABILENE TX

23

28

79

2:03:52.6

2:03:55.3

9:30/M

10

CHRIS BRUCE ABILENE TX

226

25

82

2:04:20.2

2:04:48.6

9:32/M

11

JAMES KING ABILENE TX

315

26

88

2:05:28.8

2:05:36.3

9:37/M

12

KAIPO COWAN ABILENE TX

243

28

116

2:12:04.6

2:12:26.6

10:07/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

APRIL HINCE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

296

30

14

1:40:28.3

1:40:30.6

7:42/M

2

RENEE GOBER HASKELL TX

281

32

19

1:42:38.3

1:42:46.7

7:52/M

3

KERRY DI GIOIA ABILENE TX

248

34

57

1:57:02.9

1:57:21.9

8:58/M

4

BRANDIE STALLSWORTH ABILENE TX

404

32

78

2:03:45.4

2:04:04.1

9:29/M

5

JENNIFER CHITTUM ABILENE TX

237

30

98

2:07:20.3

2:07:30.3

9:45/M

6

CHENOA ROCHA KELLER TX

376

32

99

2:08:06.6

2:08:12.8

9:49/M

7

KATIE GILLIS ABILENE TX

280

31

100

2:08:06.9

2:08:18.9

9:49/M

8

ALLISON EMMETT ABILENE TX

261

31

102

2:09:13.0

2:09:16.6

9:54/M

9

LESLIE REYES ABILENE TX

373

32

106

2:10:36.9

2:10:43.8

10:00/M

10

REBEKAH PORTER ABILENE TX

368

33

109

2:11:03.5

2:11:08.5

10:03/M

11

SARAH EYSSEN ABILENE TX

263

33

118

2:12:25.1

2:12:45.5

10:09/M

12

ROBIN FITZGERALD ABILENE TX

268

34

121

2:13:26.9

2:13:36.6

10:13/M

13

DANIELLE SCHMAL ABILENE TX

386

31

127

2:15:14.2

2:15:33.9

10:22/M

14

GRETCHEN BULLOCK BRECKENRIDGE TX

228

30

138

2:18:13.8

2:18:28.8

10:35/M

15

LISA TICKNER ABILENE TX

415

32

141

2:19:50.0

2:20:02.0

10:43/M

16

ANGELA KARNEI ABILENE TX

311

31

153

2:30:52.0

2:31:04.2

11:34/M

17

KATIE CORDIO ARLINGTON TX

241

30

160

2:34:45.5

2:35:06.3

11:51/M

18

JENNIFER BANKHEAD ROSCOE TX

210

31

169

2:45:47.3

2:46:08.4

12:42/M

19

SHERRY GUMM ABILENE TX

285

34

172

2:48:56.4

2:49:23.9

12:57/M

20

SHAWN CORDRY CLYDE TX

242

34

173

2:54:34.3

2:54:52.2

13:23/M

21

STEPHANIE STONE ABILENE TX

412

34

176

2:57:05.4

2:57:27.0

13:34/M

22

DESIREE PEACE ABILENE TX

363

30

190

3:20:11.8

3:20:30.1

15:20/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BRIAN ROSE LUBBOCK TX

380

33

4

1:36:17.6

1:36:19.2

7:23/M

2

AARON MILLER ABILENE TX

344

30

5

1:36:20.5

1:36:25.2

7:23/M

3

CODY FAVOR ABILENE TX

264

32

10

1:39:28.4

1:39:38.0

7:37/M

4

CASEY MCCOLLUM ABILENE TX

337

30

11

1:39:39.2

1:39:47.3

7:38/M

5

RUSSELL BLACK TUSCOLA TX

5

33

25

1:45:24.5

1:45:27.5

8:05/M

6

KEVIN PORTER ABILENE TX

369

33

29

1:46:09.7

1:46:13.0

8:08/M

7

JEREMY WALKER YUKON OK

418

30

40

1:51:10.6

1:51:16.5

8:31/M

8

ROLAND REYES ABILENE TX

372

32

51

1:53:59.1

1:54:05.7

8:44/M

9

MATTHEW HINCE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

295

31

53

1:56:01.9

1:56:04.3

8:53/M

10

KENNETH SCHUESSLER ABILENE TX

387

32

86

2:05:12.8

2:05:35.9

9:36/M

11

EZEKIEL DUKE KNOX CITY TX

257

32

97

2:07:03.7

2:07:16.9

9:44/M

12

STEVE MUTISO ABILENE TX

354

31

122

2:13:31.8

2:13:49.9

10:14/M

13

THOMAS MOLINA JR TRENT TX

350

30

131

2:16:10.6

2:16:31.6

10:26/M

14

MARK BULLOCK BRECKENRIDGE TX

227

30

137

2:18:13.6

2:18:28.8

10:35/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JULIE DICKERSON TUSCOLA TX

249

39

33

1:47:34.1

1:47:43.1

8:15/M

2

KRISTIN PEARCE ABILENE TX

364

39

42

1:51:48.5

1:51:53.0

8:34/M

3

MICHELLE MABERRY SWEETWATER TX

328

35

49

1:52:58.0

1:53:11.4

8:39/M

4

SONJA BESSENT ABILENE TX

213

35

108

2:11:00.9

2:11:05.4

10:02/M

5

CRISTI STANTON ABILENE TX

405

38

110

2:11:19.0

2:11:40.9

10:04/M

6

JENNIFER PHILLIPS SAN ANTONIO TX

367

36

111

2:11:19.1

2:11:40.9

10:04/M

7

MELINDA STEPHENS ABILENE TX

408

38

124

2:14:14.7

2:14:19.8

10:17/M

8

KRISTIN AVERY ABILENE TX

206

35

125

2:14:14.9

2:14:20.1

10:17/M

9

STACEY MARTIN ABILENE TX

333

37

129

2:16:01.3

2:16:17.2

10:25/M

10

THERESA RATINO ABILENE TX

370

35

132

2:16:11.8

2:16:32.5

10:26/M

11

RACHEL ANDERSON ABILENE TX

203

35

139

2:19:30.1

2:19:48.9

10:41/M

12

REBEKAH BOONE ABILENE TX

219

37

140

2:19:33.7

2:19:46.6

10:42/M

13

CRYSTAL KIRLES ABILENE TX

316

35

142

2:19:55.2

2:20:07.0

10:43/M

14

SARAH FERGUSON ABILENE TX

266

35

144

2:21:00.9

2:21:20.3

10:48/M

15

LAURA BLAKE ABILENE TX

215

36

158

2:32:42.0

2:32:52.9

11:42/M

16

JEAN KADEGIS ABILENE TX

310

39

162

2:37:10.4

2:37:27.0

12:03/M

17

KATHE DOWNS ABILENE TX

256

36

170

2:45:48.7

2:46:01.5

12:42/M

18

CHASTITY JOBE ABILENE TX

306

37

191

3:20:26.6

3:20:55.9

15:22/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TOBIN ANDERSON ABILENE TX

202

36

2

1:28:41.4

1:28:45.5

6:48/M

2

ANDY STAPP LOCKNEY TX

407

35

23

1:45:00.8

1:45:13.8

8:03/M

3

JOHN MCMAHON ABILENE TX

341

38

26

1:45:26.0

1:45:33.5

8:05/M

4

JON ANDERSON ABILENE TX

204

35

31

1:46:36.8

1:46:56.6

8:10/M

5

JOHN LALLY MERKEL TX

319

36

46

1:52:19.7

1:52:29.1

8:36/M

6

MICHAEL LEACH BUFFALO GAP TX

323

39

63

1:58:06.6

1:58:33.3

9:03/M

7

JASON HUBBARD BROWNWOOD TX

302

38

69

2:00:37.9

2:00:46.0

9:15/M

8

BRETT ROSE ABILENE TX

379

38

74

2:02:54.5

2:03:19.3

9:25/M

9

RYAN JOHNSON ABILENE TX

440

36

80

2:04:14.1

2:04:35.2

9:31/M

10

GLENN ELLIS ABILENE TX

260

37

95

2:06:38.6

2:06:50.6

9:42/M

11

DAN MCGREGOR ABILENE TX

339

35

136

2:16:43.9

2:16:54.2

10:29/M

12

ERIC GUMM ABILENE TX

284

38

149

2:25:04.3

2:25:32.1

11:07/M

13

PETE MOBERLEY CANYON TX

348

37

150

2:26:31.8

2:26:52.2

11:14/M

14

STEVE ELLER ABILENE TX

259

36

161

2:36:17.0

2:36:35.7

11:59/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TERRI FILLMON HASKELL TX

267

42

39

1:50:55.3

1:51:00.3

8:30/M

2

TAMMY WALLS PECOS TX

419

41

55

1:56:07.3

1:56:13.0

8:54/M

3

TAMMY NALL ABILENE TX

355

41

71

2:02:00.1

2:02:11.6

9:21/M

4

MANDY TOOMBS MERKEL TX

416

44

73

2:02:45.2

2:02:50.0

9:24/M

5

MARSHA MOBERLEY CANYON TX

347

40

105

2:09:56.7

2:10:16.6

9:57/M

6

ESTHER OWEN ABILENE TX

358

44

115

2:11:26.0

2:11:41.0

10:04/M

7

SUSAN PATE ABILENE TX

360

40

130

2:16:01.3

2:16:17.4

10:25/M

8

EENA CALINGO ABILENE TX

232

41

166

2:44:47.3

2:45:01.6

12:38/M

9

KRISTIN WARD ABILENE TX

421

40

178

2:59:16.9

2:59:35.1

13:44/M

10

JAYNIE CANNON LITTLE ROCK AR

233

44

180

3:08:57.3

3:09:22.8

14:29/M

11

TAMMI OUTLAW ABILENE TX

357

40

192

3:20:26.8

3:20:56.0

15:22/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DAVID LANTRIP ABILENE TX

322

44

12

1:39:46.3

1:39:48.0

7:39/M

2

MIKE FRAILING ABILENE TX

272

44

24

1:45:01.0

1:45:05.3

8:03/M

3

WILLIAM BROCK TYE TX

223

42

30

1:46:14.8

1:46:19.9

8:08/M

4

LAMONT SOSEBEE CISCO TX

398

40

36

1:49:52.3

1:50:14.7

8:25/M

5

CLIFFORD DEPRANG ABILENE TX

14

41

83

2:04:33.6

2:04:36.9

9:33/M

6

DARRELL PEVLER ABILENE TX

365

44

123

2:13:47.0

2:14:10.3

10:15/M

7

LEI WANG ABILENE TX

420

41

146

2:24:25.7

2:24:34.7

11:04/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DANA ENDSLEY ABILENE TX

262

46

96

2:07:02.8

2:07:18.6

9:44/M

2

LISA WHITE ABILENE TX

424

48

133

2:16:12.7

2:16:37.4

10:26/M

3

MARY MCLEOD ABILENE TX

340

46

157

2:32:07.2

2:32:33.8

11:39/M

4

LISA BOYCE ABILENE TX

221

49

182

3:11:41.1

3:12:04.7

14:41/M

5

BRENDA COFFEY ABILENE TX

240

47

183

3:11:47.1

3:12:06.3

14:42/M

6

JACKIE SHARP ABILENE TX

389

48

194

4:25:48.0

4:26:15.2

20:22/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BARRY MINES ABILENE TX

346

48

15

1:40:48.7

1:40:56.5

7:43/M

2

HENRY BARFF ABILENE TX

211

45

81

2:04:14.1

2:04:35.8

9:31/M

3

MIKE NALL ABILENE TX

356

45

107

2:10:51.3

2:11:02.6

10:02/M

4

MARK YOUNG SAN ANTONIO TX

435

47

193

3:43:16.7

3:43:48.0

17:07/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KAREN SNODGRASS SEMINOLE TX

394

52

61

1:57:42.4

1:57:45.6

9:01/M

2

MARIA WHITTEMORE ABILENE TX

425

52

67

1:59:04.8

1:59:26.9

9:07/M

3

SISSY KEELING ABILENE TX

313

52

77

2:03:22.8

2:03:32.7

9:27/M

4

LORI PAULSON ABILENE TX

361

52

93

2:05:52.3

2:06:12.6

9:39/M

5

KAROLYN BOOTH AUSTIN TX

220

52

186

3:14:08.9

3:14:26.2

14:53/M

6

TERRI WATKINS ABILENE TX

422

54

189

3:17:04.1

3:17:25.2

15:06/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JEFFREY BRAATEN ABILENE TX

222

53

21

1:43:47.5

1:43:50.4

7:57/M

2

KENNETH MERCHANT ABILENE TX

343

50

48

1:52:49.4

1:52:59.8

8:39/M

3

DUANE DONAWAY ABILENE TX

254

50

143

2:20:10.6

2:20:16.8

10:44/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SHEILA MAXWELL ABILENE TX

335

55

134

2:16:18.9

2:16:35.1

10:27/M

2

SARAH GAXIOLA LUBBOCK TX

275

58

177

2:59:07.5

2:59:22.1

13:44/M

3

LISA MILLER ABILENE TX

345

55

181

3:11:40.9

3:12:04.7

14:41/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOE RODRIGUEZ ABILENE TX

378

58

151

2:27:49.7

2:28:06.9

11:20/M

2

JOHN BLACKWELL ABILENE TX

214

58

159

2:33:51.6

2:34:10.6

11:47/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LUPE ELIZONDO ABILENE TX

258

61

62

1:57:47.7

1:57:55.0

9:02/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LANA DOBBS BAIRD TX

252

66

156

2:32:00.4

2:32:23.0

11:39/M

2

ANN WEBB CORPUS CHRISTI TX

423

69

165

2:38:19.7

2:38:43.8

12:08/M

 
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOE ALCORTA ABILENE TX

71

71

174

2:55:12.8

2:55:38.3

13:26/M