Mansfield Memorial Day

Overall Finish List

May 26, 2012


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSH CARLTON Duncanville TX 420 15 M 1 Top Fin   17:42.1 17:42.6 0:00.4 5:41/M
2 MATT FARINA Mansfield TX 404 16 M 1/8 15-19 0:47.6 18:29.7 18:30.1 0:00.4 5:57/M
3 LEE WEBBER Arlington TX 422 28 M 1/10 25-29 0:52.0 18:34.2 18:34.2 5:58/M
4 LYRIC FOSTER ARLINGTON TX 25 15 M 2/8 15-19 1:16.6 18:58.7 18:59.3 0:00.5 6:06/M
5 RACHEL PHILLIPS Dallas TX 386 23 F 1 Top Fin   19:17.5 19:18.3 0:00.8 6:12/M
6 JUSTUS PETERSON GLEN ROSE TX 407 36 M 1/10 35-39 2:23.8 20:05.9 20:07.9 0:01.9 6:27/M
7 CRAIG CARRELL MANSFIELD TX 57 42 M 1 Top Fin 2:30.1 20:12.3 20:12.7 0:00.4 6:30/M
8 CHRISTIAN OLDHAM MANSFIELD TX 333 16 M 3/8 15-19 3:12.6 20:54.8 20:55.0 0:00.2 6:43/M
9 MICHAEL NIX MIDLOTHIAN TX 331 37 M 2/10 35-39 3:32.3 21:14.4 21:17.0 0:02.6 6:50/M
10 BYRON COX EULESS TX 39 28 M 2/10 25-29 4:10.5 21:52.6 21:55.2 0:02.5 7:02/M
11 ALETHEA CARLTON Duncanville TX 421 13 F 1/17 11-14 2:57.6 22:15.1 22:16.5 0:01.3 7:09/M
12 DON STROUT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 361 41 M 1/15 40-44 4:40.6 22:22.8 22:23.9 0:01.1 7:12/M
13 QUINN JAMESON MANSFIELD TX 309 13 F 2/17 11-14 4:04.3 23:21.8 23:23.2 0:01.3 7:30/M
14 JOHN AGUIRRE MANSFIELD TX 54 45 M 1/13 45-49 5:45.2 23:27.3 23:29.6 0:02.2 7:32/M
15 JESSIE TRUSSELL MANSFIELD TX 366 29 M 3/10 25-29 6:01.6 23:43.8 23:51.0 0:07.2 7:38/M
16 ROBERT CHAPA ARLINGTON TX 166 52 M 1/11 50-54 6:08.2 23:50.3 23:52.2 0:01.8 7:40/M
17 JONATHAN CELONE FORT WORTH TX 256 27 M 4/10 25-29 6:14.0 23:56.2 23:56.8 0:00.6 7:42/M
18 JOSE HERRERA 131 31 M 1/17 30-34 6:25.5 24:07.6 24:09.6 0:01.9 7:45/M
19 ANNA FRYMAN ARLINGTON TX 27 21 F 1/7 20-24 5:28.2 24:45.7 24:48.8 0:03.1 7:57/M
20 JAIME REYES ARLINGTON TX 160 30 M 2/17 30-34 7:17.0 24:59.2 25:05.1 0:05.9 8:02/M
21 JOSE CHAVEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 258 44 M 2/15 40-44 7:19.8 25:01.9 25:06.7 0:04.8 8:03/M
22 SHELBY GLASS ARLINGTON TX 30 19 F 1/9 15-19 5:54.5 25:12.0 25:12.0 8:06/M
23 JAKOB SEXTON MANSFIELD TX 352 15 M 4/8 15-19 7:31.1 25:13.3 25:16.2 0:02.9 8:06/M
24 SHAWN AMADOR Arlington TX 403 35 M 3/10 35-39 7:34.2 25:16.3 25:19.3 0:02.9 8:07/M
25 LORRAINE DEICHERT MANSFIELD TX 272 31 F 1/33 30-34 6:00.4 25:17.9 25:22.0 0:04.0 8:08/M
26 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 406 63 M 1/7 60-64 7:44.3 25:26.4 25:28.3 0:01.8 8:11/M
27 ELISHA GARCIA MANSFIELD TX 291 25 M 5/10 25-29 7:49.0 25:31.2 25:31.2 8:12/M
28 DANIELLE ROSS Arlington TX 427 16 F 2/9 15-19 6:24.2 25:41.7 25:44.1 0:02.4 8:15/M
29 AJ TUCKER MANSFIELD TX 90 32 M 3/17 30-34 8:01.7 25:43.9 26:26.6 0:42.7 8:16/M
30 TAYLOR PARKER MANSFIELD TX 382 14 F 3/17 11-14 6:30.8 25:48.3 25:49.3 0:01.0 8:18/M
31 JENNA SCHUTT ARLINGTON TX 79 14 F 4/17 11-14 6:36.4 25:53.9 26:21.6 0:27.7 8:19/M
32 SHAD LANCASTER MANSFIELD TX 313 41 M 3/15 40-44 8:14.2 25:56.3 26:14.4 0:18.0 8:20/M
33 KAYLIN BARNHARDT MANSFIELD TX 239 19 F 3/9 15-19 6:48.8 26:06.3 26:54.6 0:48.3 8:24/M
34 ANDY BOOHER KENNEDALE TX 56 45 M 2/13 45-49 8:24.7 26:06.8 26:11.1 0:04.3 8:24/M
35 CORBEN PATE LADERA RANCH CA 338 43 M 4/15 40-44 8:26.6 26:08.7 26:36.7 0:28.0 8:24/M
36 BRANDON VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 172 25 M 6/10 25-29 8:27.4 26:09.5 26:34.0 0:24.5 8:25/M
37 ASHLEY RENTERIA 222 26 F 1/28 25-29 6:53.6 26:11.1 26:43.1 0:32.0 8:25/M
38 JOSHUA DUMOND MANSFIELD TX 61 17 M 5/8 15-19 8:34.0 26:16.2 26:20.7 0:04.5 8:27/M
39 DESIREE DELBOSQUE BURLESON TX 103 26 F 2/28 25-29 7:02.2 26:19.7 26:27.6 0:07.9 8:28/M
40 ANDREW VAN TREECK Mansfield TX 397 34 M 4/17 30-34 8:39.4 26:21.5 27:26.8 1:05.3 8:28/M
41 DANA FRYMAN ARLINGTON TX 26 51 M 2/11 50-54 8:43.4 26:25.6 26:29.9 0:04.3 8:30/M
42 ROBERT POSTON MANSFIELD TX 63 47 M 3/13 45-49 8:44.2 26:26.3 26:29.7 0:03.4 8:30/M
43 LORENA NETHERTON ARLINGTON TX 31 29 F 3/28 25-29 7:22.2 26:39.7 27:09.9 0:30.1 8:34/M
44 SHAWN DUMOND MANSFIELD TX 60 40 M 5/15 40-44 8:58.5 26:40.6 26:45.4 0:04.8 8:34/M
45 PHILLIP DANNER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 266 31 M 5/17 30-34 9:01.6 26:43.7 26:58.4 0:14.7 8:35/M
46 DOUG MORGAN Waxahachie TX 417 52 M 3/11 50-54 9:04.0 26:46.2 26:46.2 8:36/M
47 ELLISTER XAVIER 143 45 M 4/13 45-49 9:16.8 26:59.0 27:06.9 0:07.9 8:41/M
48 AARON BARTH MANSFIELD TX 248 35 M 4/10 35-39 9:21.5 27:03.6 27:03.6 8:42/M
49 JULIAN GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 289 63 M 2/7 60-64 9:24.9 27:07.1 27:44.1 0:37.0 8:43/M
50 TERRI BARRY MANSFIELD TX 68 41 F 1 Top Fin 7:53.1 27:10.6 27:39.2 0:28.6 8:44/M
51 JOANNA DURAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 43 33 F 2/33 30-34 7:57.8 27:15.3 27:20.8 0:05.5 8:46/M
52 ELIZABETH WASONGA MANSFIELD TX 243 43 F 1/26 40-44 8:03.7 27:21.2 28:22.7 1:01.5 8:48/M
53 JOE SILVA GRANDPRAIRE TX 356 45 M 5/13 45-49 9:39.5 27:21.7 31:55.0 4:33.3 8:48/M
54 JM GILBERT 83 71 M 1/2 65-99 9:41.3 27:23.4 28:07.4 0:43.9 8:48/M
55 YVETTE KEOMAXAY ARLINGTON TX 311 40 F 2/26 40-44 8:10.9 27:28.4 27:46.0 0:17.5 8:50/M
56 CELENA BLACKWOOD 177 32 F 3/33 30-34 8:11.2 27:28.7 28:00.0 0:31.3 8:50/M
57 GREGORY GARZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 292 30 M 6/17 30-34 9:54.3 27:36.4 28:08.8 0:32.3 8:52/M
58 SAMANTHA GERHART ARLINGTON TX 293 28 F 4/28 25-29 8:20.1 27:37.6 27:47.0 0:09.4 8:53/M
59 MELISSA GOODMAN MANSFIELD TX 295 35 F 1/25 35-39 8:23.8 27:41.3 27:52.7 0:11.3 8:54/M
60 ERIN ROCAMONTES ARLINGTON TX 162 25 F 5/28 25-29 8:27.6 27:45.1 28:05.8 0:20.7 8:55/M
61 ANGELO CRISAFULLI Arlington TX 413 43 M 6/15 40-44 10:03.8 27:46.0 28:20.6 0:34.6 8:56/M
62 SHANNUS JACKSON 156 37 M 5/10 35-39 10:05.1 27:47.2 28:18.2 0:31.0 8:56/M
63 Doug Schlendewitz Arlington TX 393 40 M 7/15 40-44 10:06.1 27:48.3 28:23.5 0:35.2 8:56/M
64 MONICA DIAZDELEON MANSFIELD TX 273 38 F 2/25 35-39 8:31.5 27:49.0 28:35.9 0:46.8 8:57/M
65 RENEE TRUSSELL MANSFIELD TX 367 28 F 6/28 25-29 8:33.2 27:50.7 27:57.7 0:07.0 8:57/M
66 JOHN WATKINS MANSFIELD TX 65 44 M 8/15 40-44 10:11.3 27:53.4 28:14.8 0:21.4 8:58/M
67 STEVE HARLAN FORT WORTH TX 377 55 M 1/10 55-59 10:21.8 28:03.9 28:11.3 0:07.4 9:01/M
68 MATTHEW CARPINO Mansfield TX 389 M 1/1 0- 0 10:28.8 28:11.0 29:18.9 1:07.9 9:04/M
69 SARAH DOUGLAS ARLINGTON TX 275 30 F 4/33 30-34 8:58.7 28:16.2 28:27.3 0:11.1 9:05/M
70 WHITNEY BARTH MANSFIELD TX 249 28 F 7/28 25-29 9:02.2 28:19.7 28:24.8 0:05.1 9:06/M
71 JON LANGE WESTFIELD IN 225 52 M 4/11 50-54 10:38.7 28:20.9 28:30.4 0:09.5 9:07/M
72 SANDY CLAPP BURLESON TX 260 32 F 5/33 30-34 9:05.9 28:23.4 28:34.3 0:10.9 9:08/M
73 TOM KATSADAS GRANDPRAIRE TX 106 44 M 9/15 40-44 10:47.9 28:30.0 29:25.6 0:55.6 9:10/M
74 DALTON LAWING Grand Prairie TX 416 11 M 1/6 11-14 10:54.0 28:36.2 28:36.2 9:12/M
75 LEO WOLF ARLINGTON TX 233 58 M 2/10 55-59 10:57.5 28:39.6 28:47.8 0:08.2 9:13/M
76 MARBELLA JONES 84 34 F 6/33 30-34 9:33.6 28:51.1 29:39.9 0:48.8 9:17/M
77 TIMOTHY THURY MANSFIELD TX 363 60 M 3/7 60-64 11:09.2 28:51.3 28:59.7 0:08.3 9:17/M
78 SHEILA PURRINGTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 345 41 F 3/26 40-44 9:38.2 28:55.7 31:52.5 2:56.8 9:18/M
79 SALLY DAVENPORT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 270 38 F 3/25 35-39 9:46.1 29:03.6 32:52.8 3:49.1 9:20/M
80 DAYTON BEAL MANSFIELD TX 118 14 F 5/17 11-14 9:47.8 29:05.3 29:47.6 0:42.3 9:21/M
81 MACKENZIE ADAMS MANSFIELD TX 245 13 F 6/17 11-14 9:51.8 29:09.3 29:10.6 0:01.3 9:22/M
82 HEIDI CORREA 214 31 F 7/33 30-34 9:51.8 29:09.3 29:35.5 0:26.2 9:22/M
83 JANICE LANCASTER MANSFIELD TX 314 34 F 8/33 30-34 9:52.6 29:10.1 30:03.8 0:53.7 9:23/M
84 BILLY MEDRANO 86 30 M 7/17 30-34 11:30.2 29:12.3 30:01.9 0:49.5 9:23/M
85 VALERIE CRISAFULLI ARLINGTON TX 414 42 F 4/26 40-44 9:58.9 29:16.4 29:50.1 0:33.7 9:25/M
86 CALVIN DUCKWORTH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 276 27 M 7/10 25-29 11:36.9 29:19.0 29:52.0 0:32.9 9:26/M
87 MALISSA LOWE VENUS TX 322 28 F 8/28 25-29 10:02.2 29:19.7 30:45.6 1:25.9 9:26/M
88 RYAN LOWE VENUS TX 321 28 M 8/10 25-29 11:42.3 29:24.5 30:50.4 1:25.9 9:27/M
89 AIMEE STRICKLAND MANSFIELD TX 360 41 F 5/26 40-44 10:19.1 29:36.6 29:47.0 0:10.3 9:31/M
90 TAYLOR COCHRAN ARLINGTON TX 24 17 F 4/9 15-19 10:28.0 29:45.5 29:47.5 0:02.0 9:34/M
91 CORISSA CARRELL MANSFIELD TX 58 16 F 5/9 15-19 10:28.2 29:45.7 29:48.5 0:02.8 9:34/M
92 ROSEMARY GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 28 30 F 9/33 30-34 10:28.8 29:46.3 30:15.9 0:29.6 9:34/M
93 NAOMI CHRISTENSEN 213 26 F 9/28 25-29 10:44.5 30:02.0 30:27.4 0:25.4 9:39/M
94 LEAH LIMPERT Mansfield TX 408 42 F 6/26 40-44 10:46.8 30:04.3 30:14.7 0:10.4 9:40/M
95 MATTHEW DIEB ARLINGTON TX 71 10 M 1/7 1-10 12:23.4 30:05.5 30:43.8 0:38.3 9:40/M
96 LAURA RIDDLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 374 42 F 7/26 40-44 10:48.1 30:05.6 30:09.3 0:03.7 9:40/M
97 DANA BEAL MANSFIELD TX 117 45 F 1/18 45-49 10:49.9 30:07.4 30:49.8 0:42.4 9:41/M
98 MASON COX MANSFIELD TX 192 8 M 2/7 1-10 12:28.3 30:10.5 31:08.8 0:58.3 9:42/M
99 EBONI LEWIS 157 30 F 10/33 30-34 10:53.6 30:11.1 30:41.1 0:29.9 9:42/M
100 SCOTT CAMP ARLINGTON TX 381 50 M 5/11 50-54 12:31.9 30:14.1 30:23.5 0:09.4 9:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 AMANDA NORTON FORT WORTH TX 221 33 F 11/33 30-34 11:03.3 30:20.8 31:08.6 0:47.7 9:45/M
102 BONNIE ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 21 34 F 12/33 30-34 11:03.5 30:21.0 30:51.6 0:30.5 9:46/M
103 STEFANI OCONNEL 88 38 F 4/25 35-39 11:05.5 30:23.0 31:09.6 0:46.6 9:46/M
104 MARNIE COCHRAN ARLINGTON TX 23 41 F 8/26 40-44 11:06.2 30:23.7 30:45.9 0:22.2 9:46/M
105 ASHLEY CROSS Mansfield TX 400 15 F 6/9 15-19 11:12.7 30:30.2 30:33.9 0:03.7 9:48/M
106 KIMBERLY WINSTON ARLINGTON TX 36 34 F 13/33 30-34 11:18.1 30:35.6 30:46.6 0:10.9 9:50/M
107 RANDY NIX Shreveport LA 411 59 M 3/10 55-59 13:01.4 30:43.6 30:53.5 0:09.9 9:53/M
108 WARE RANDY MANSFIELD TX 64 50 M 6/11 50-54 13:02.7 30:44.9 31:26.3 0:41.4 9:53/M
109 JULIE NIX Shreveport LA 412 57 F 1/10 55-59 11:30.6 30:48.1 30:58.2 0:10.1 9:54/M
110 NANCY MARAK ARLINGTON TX 188 48 F 2/18 45-49 11:36.6 30:54.1 31:26.2 0:32.0 9:56/M
111 CINDY SAUCEDA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 47 38 F 5/25 35-39 11:48.4 31:05.9 32:22.5 1:16.6 10:00/M
112 SUE LANGE WESTFIELD IN 226 53 F 1/6 50-54 11:56.2 31:13.7 31:23.3 0:09.6 10:02/M
113 LYNNE SKEFFINGTON Mansfield TX 402 32 F 14/33 30-34 12:05.7 31:23.2 32:14.6 0:51.4 10:05/M
114 Tom Laundrie Victoria TX 392 59 M 4/10 55-59 13:43.5 31:25.7 32:01.6 0:35.9 10:06/M
115 GINGER JONASON MANSFIELD TX 119 37 F 6/25 35-39 12:17.6 31:35.1 32:19.1 0:44.0 10:09/M
116 YVONNE DILLON Arlington TX 426 47 F 3/18 45-49 12:21.9 31:39.4 31:52.9 0:13.5 10:11/M
117 KRISTI POLLARD VENUS TX 342 31 F 15/33 30-34 12:23.4 31:40.9 32:01.8 0:20.9 10:11/M
118 LUKE MAHONEY 3 13 M 2/6 11-14 13:59.0 31:41.1 32:54.1 1:12.9 10:11/M
119 DEREK LEE-WO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 315 43 M 10/15 40-44 13:59.2 31:41.3 32:03.7 0:22.4 10:11/M
120 KRIS HUDSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 303 40 M 11/15 40-44 14:00.5 31:42.6 32:33.5 0:50.8 10:12/M
121 VALERIE JUDICE ARLINGTON TX 310 48 F 4/18 45-49 12:26.0 31:43.5 31:50.3 0:06.8 10:12/M
122 MELISSA SHOOK MANSFIELD TX 353 31 F 16/33 30-34 12:26.3 31:43.8 31:52.0 0:08.2 10:12/M
123 PRISCILLA CASTILLO DUNCANVILLE TX 102 38 F 7/25 35-39 12:26.4 31:43.9 31:56.4 0:12.5 10:12/M
124 AMOBI AMAKWE ARLINGTON TX 164 25 M 9/10 25-29 14:21.7 32:03.8 32:28.0 0:24.2 10:18/M
125 JOHNNIE ADAMS MIDLOTHIAN TX 244 21 F 2/7 20-24 12:48.0 32:05.5 32:17.9 0:12.4 10:19/M
126 DEEDEE ESPANA ARLINGTON TX 280 46 F 5/18 45-49 12:48.2 32:05.7 32:24.2 0:18.5 10:19/M
127 TAMMIE AWWAD GRANDPRAIRE TX 22 38 F 8/25 35-39 12:49.7 32:07.2 32:18.7 0:11.5 10:20/M
128 TROY DEICHERT MANSFIELD TX 271 34 M 8/17 30-34 14:28.8 32:10.9 32:24.3 0:13.3 10:21/M
129 LYNDA BRIGGS MANSFIELD TX 252 54 F 2/6 50-54 12:53.6 32:11.1 33:38.1 1:27.0 10:21/M
130 GREG PODGURECKI 159 33 M 9/17 30-34 14:29.4 32:11.5 32:35.5 0:24.0 10:21/M
131 KATIE FELTON ARLINGOTN TX 282 28 F 10/28 25-29 12:54.9 32:12.4 32:24.0 0:11.6 10:21/M
132 LINDA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 29 21 F 3/7 20-24 13:01.5 32:19.0 32:48.3 0:29.3 10:23/M
133 JAN GRIZZLE MANSFIELD TX 298 49 F 6/18 45-49 13:05.3 32:22.8 33:13.4 0:50.6 10:24/M
134 TIFFANY KURTZ MANSFIELD TX 312 37 F 9/25 35-39 13:06.0 32:23.5 32:29.7 0:06.2 10:25/M
135 CANDICE SORTORE ALVARADO TX 357 39 F 10/25 35-39 13:06.9 32:24.4 32:57.3 0:32.9 10:25/M
136 AMY PATE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 339 41 F 9/26 40-44 13:08.7 32:26.2 32:54.7 0:28.4 10:26/M
137 SHANE GRESHAM ARLINGTON TX 297 36 M 6/10 35-39 14:44.9 32:27.0 32:42.8 0:15.7 10:26/M
138 PAUL IRWIN EL PASO TX 308 62 M 4/7 60-64 14:46.4 32:28.6 32:42.7 0:14.1 10:26/M
139 BRAD SIEBERT ARLINGTON TX 354 32 M 10/17 30-34 14:49.3 32:31.4 34:04.0 1:32.5 10:27/M
140 STEPHANIE FRIEDRICH MANSFIELD TX 288 37 F 11/25 35-39 13:24.5 32:42.0 33:28.3 0:46.3 10:31/M
141 KIMBERLY MCCALL CEDAR HILL TX 324 41 F 10/26 40-44 13:34.2 32:51.7 33:13.8 0:22.1 10:34/M
142 STEPHANIE DOAKES CEDAR HILL TX 274 42 F 11/26 40-44 13:34.6 32:52.1 33:13.9 0:21.8 10:34/M
143 ANGELA BYNUM CORPUS CHRISTI TX 254 39 F 12/25 35-39 13:35.2 32:52.7 33:00.3 0:07.6 10:34/M
144 SHERRI WARNICK MANSFIELD TX 371 51 F 3/6 50-54 13:41.7 32:59.2 33:06.2 0:07.0 10:36/M
145 TIMOTHY VETTER Mansfield TX 398 34 M 11/17 30-34 15:19.3 33:01.5 34:05.2 1:03.7 10:37/M
146 BETHANY SALDIVAR Mansfield TX 399 26 F 11/28 25-29 13:44.9 33:02.4 34:05.4 1:03.0 10:37/M
147 ROSAURA GONZALES VENUS TX 294 33 F 17/33 30-34 13:48.0 33:05.5 33:26.9 0:21.4 10:38/M
148 JAY WATKINS MANSFIELD TX 66 16 M 6/8 15-19 15:34.4 33:16.6 33:37.8 0:21.2 10:42/M
149 DAVID MAHONEY JOSHUA TX 1 38 M 7/10 35-39 15:35.3 33:17.5 34:30.6 1:13.1 10:42/M
150 PAUL SHAFFER ARLINGTON TX 168 46 M 6/13 45-49 15:40.3 33:22.5 33:41.4 0:18.9 10:44/M
151 ARIANA HISAW ARLINGTON TX 302 33 F 18/33 30-34 14:06.0 33:23.5 33:36.6 0:13.1 10:44/M
152 CANDY BRASIER MANSFIELD TX 178 32 F 19/33 30-34 14:06.2 33:23.7 36:07.3 2:43.6 10:44/M
153 JASON HISAW ARLINGTON TX 301 32 M 12/17 30-34 15:41.9 33:24.0 33:36.6 0:12.6 10:44/M
154 Sandy Sclendewitz Arlington TX 394 49 F 7/18 45-49 14:08.0 33:25.5 33:37.1 0:11.6 10:45/M
155 JOSH SEARS MANSFIELD TX 350 14 M 3/6 11-14 15:49.0 33:31.1 34:21.4 0:50.2 10:47/M
156 SHAWNA DENSON 155 27 F 12/28 25-29 14:25.0 33:42.5 34:04.1 0:21.6 10:50/M
157 JOSHUA BARNHARDT MANSFIELD TX 237 21 M 1/2 20-24 16:00.8 33:43.0 34:45.8 1:02.8 10:50/M
158 STEPHANIE FITNZEL MANSFIELD TX 285 29 F 13/28 25-29 14:28.8 33:46.3 34:58.6 1:12.3 10:51/M
159 JOSHUA SPARE Grand Prairie TX 405 41 M 12/15 40-44 16:08.1 33:50.2 34:03.6 0:13.3 10:53/M
160 DAWNA WILSON DALLAS TX 373 47 F 8/18 45-49 14:35.2 33:52.7 34:21.0 0:28.2 10:53/M
161 JEREMY HEMPHILL 41 34 M 13/17 30-34 16:12.0 33:54.2 35:25.6 1:31.4 10:54/M
162 RAYMOND COOK MIDLOTHIAN TX 10 44 M 13/15 40-44 16:18.2 34:00.3 34:51.8 0:51.4 10:56/M
163 JAMIE SAUERMANN ARLINGTON TX 349 36 F 13/25 35-39 14:44.7 34:02.2 35:02.9 1:00.7 10:57/M
164 PERLA MOLINA ARLINGTON TX 328 43 F 12/26 40-44 14:48.1 34:05.6 34:41.0 0:35.4 10:58/M
165 LETICIA FERREIRA ARLINGTON TX 45 39 F 14/25 35-39 15:14.2 34:31.7 35:01.1 0:29.3 11:06/M
166 ERIK GARCIA GRANDPRAIRE TX 104 39 M 8/10 35-39 16:59.3 34:41.5 35:36.7 0:55.2 11:09/M
167 ZOE SWOPE ARLINGTON TX 80 10 F 1/6 1-10 15:34.1 34:51.6 35:30.9 0:39.3 11:12/M
168 JAMIE SIEBERT ARLINGTON TX 355 28 F 14/28 25-29 15:48.1 35:05.6 36:38.2 1:32.5 11:17/M
169 IAN SCULLY Arlington TX 424 11 M 4/6 11-14 17:24.8 35:06.9 35:19.1 0:12.1 11:17/M
170 CARMEN LEWIS MANSFIELD TX 317 35 F 15/25 35-39 15:51.0 35:08.5 35:58.4 0:49.8 11:18/M
171 HAYDEN MAHONEY 4 11 M 5/6 11-14 17:27.7 35:09.9 36:22.2 1:12.3 11:18/M
172 MICHELLE MAHONEY JOSHUA TX 5 37 F 16/25 35-39 15:53.9 35:11.4 36:22.1 1:10.7 11:19/M
173 SISOUPHANH EDWARDS CEDAR HILL TX 44 27 F 15/28 25-29 15:55.3 35:12.8 35:42.2 0:29.3 11:19/M
174 RACHEL PFLUEGER MIDLOTHIAN TX 340 24 F 4/7 20-24 16:05.8 35:23.3 35:36.0 0:12.7 11:23/M
175 MEREDITH FLEMING Arlington TX 423 40 F 13/26 40-44 16:11.2 35:28.7 35:40.9 0:12.1 11:24/M
176 Kelley Tittsworth Mansfield TX 390 35 F 17/25 35-39 16:14.8 35:32.3 35:43.6 0:11.2 11:26/M
177 CAROLINE OLDHAM MANSFIELD TX 334 44 F 14/26 40-44 16:21.0 35:38.5 35:58.9 0:20.4 11:27/M
178 LINDA HUNSTABLE MANSFIELD TX 306 51 F 4/6 50-54 16:21.7 35:39.2 35:45.7 0:06.5 11:28/M
179 TOMECIA HARNESS Arlington TX 409 32 F 20/33 30-34 16:22.0 35:39.5 37:02.9 1:23.4 11:28/M
180 DARLA COOK MIDLOTHIAN TX 11 45 F 9/18 45-49 16:22.2 35:39.7 36:50.8 1:11.1 11:28/M
181 KRISTIN HEMPHILL 42 31 F 21/33 30-34 16:25.3 35:42.8 37:10.1 1:27.3 11:29/M
182 EDWARD OLDHAM MANSFIELD TX 332 55 M 5/10 55-59 18:03.3 35:45.4 36:03.8 0:18.3 11:30/M
183 JEFFERY OOSTMEYER ARLINGTON TX 337 47 M 7/13 45-49 18:10.3 35:52.5 36:00.4 0:07.9 11:32/M
184 BELINDA MEDRANO 87 28 F 16/28 25-29 16:35.9 35:53.4 36:43.3 0:49.9 11:32/M
185 KARRIE COX EULESS TX 40 28 F 17/28 25-29 16:41.8 35:59.3 37:26.9 1:27.6 11:34/M
186 STEVEN CROSS Mansfield TX 401 46 M 8/13 45-49 18:33.9 36:16.0 36:22.7 0:06.7 11:40/M
187 STEPHANIA TAVARES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 171 23 F 5/7 20-24 17:00.6 36:18.1 36:33.6 0:15.4 11:40/M
188 AMY TRIONE ARLINGTON TX 365 42 F 15/26 40-44 17:05.4 36:22.9 36:56.9 0:34.0 11:42/M
189 SHELANE GREENLEE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 296 31 F 22/33 30-34 17:06.1 36:23.6 37:25.2 1:01.6 11:42/M
190 KELLEY DANNER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 267 31 F 23/33 30-34 17:06.4 36:23.9 37:25.3 1:01.4 11:42/M
191 MARK WARNICK MANSFIELD TX 370 53 M 7/11 50-54 18:48.8 36:30.9 36:38.1 0:07.2 11:44/M
192 NARA REED GRAND PRAIRIE TX 46 31 F 24/33 30-34 17:15.2 36:32.7 37:03.2 0:30.4 11:45/M
193 CHELSEA BLEVINS SAGINAW TX 251 18 F 7/9 15-19 17:17.5 36:35.0 37:25.2 0:50.2 11:46/M
194 DELYN RAMEY ARLINGTON TX 346 33 F 25/33 30-34 17:27.8 36:45.3 37:00.2 0:14.9 11:49/M
195 JESSICA ROCKWELL ARLINGTON TX 347 29 F 18/28 25-29 17:28.2 36:45.7 37:34.3 0:48.5 11:49/M
196 GIL ESPANA ARLINGTON TX 279 45 M 9/13 45-49 19:06.4 36:48.6 37:04.4 0:15.8 11:50/M
197 ANGELA BLACKWOOD 175 33 F 26/33 30-34 17:42.8 37:00.3 37:54.4 0:54.1 11:54/M
198 APRIL CANTRELL 81 32 F 27/33 30-34 17:44.2 37:01.7 38:08.2 1:06.4 11:54/M
199 KIMBERLY XAVIER 149 42 F 16/26 40-44 17:50.4 37:07.9 39:07.6 1:59.7 11:56/M
200 KATHERINE EWING Arlington TX 362 26 F 19/28 25-29 17:57.2 37:14.7 38:17.8 1:03.1 11:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 KELLEY CARNEY FORT WORTH TX 200 36 F 18/25 35-39 17:59.0 37:16.5 37:34.7 0:18.2 11:59/M
202 THELISA NUTT MANSFIELD TX 62 42 F 17/26 40-44 18:11.9 37:29.4 38:07.2 0:37.8 12:03/M
203 JUAN VARELA Fort Worth TX 410 33 M 14/17 30-34 19:50.5 37:32.7 38:20.8 0:48.1 12:04/M
204 ANNE BALDWIN MANSFIELD TX 55 49 F 10/18 45-49 18:22.0 37:39.5 38:07.1 0:27.5 12:06/M
205 ALEXA MASSEY MANSFIELD TX 73 10 F 2/6 1-10 18:22.5 37:40.0 38:23.7 0:43.7 12:07/M
206 SILVER VARELA MANSFIELD TX 368 32 F 28/33 30-34 18:23.7 37:41.2 38:28.2 0:47.0 12:07/M
207 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 173 63 F 1/6 60-64 18:29.9 37:47.4 38:13.1 0:25.7 12:09/M
208 SAMMY BALFAGIH ARLINGTON TX 67 7 M 3/7 1-10 20:08.5 37:50.7 38:30.7 0:40.0 12:10/M
209 KASEY BENARIDES MIDLOTHIAN TX 69 26 F 20/28 25-29 18:33.2 37:50.7 38:34.6 0:43.8 12:10/M
210 SHELLEY HIBBARD 203 37 F 19/25 35-39 18:35.4 37:52.9 38:10.0 0:17.1 12:11/M
211 LYNN CANNADAY MANSFIELD TX 255 42 F 18/26 40-44 18:37.9 37:55.4 38:18.1 0:22.7 12:12/M
212 Cory Schlendewitz Arlington TX 395 13 F 7/17 11-14 18:45.5 38:03.0 38:12.0 0:09.0 12:14/M
213 Riley Tittsworth Mansfield TX 391 13 F 8/17 11-14 18:47.4 38:04.9 38:13.7 0:08.8 12:14/M
214 EVERETT HERRON 132 55 M 6/10 55-59 20:25.0 38:07.1 38:20.5 0:13.3 12:15/M
215 MEGHAN CROFT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 263 26 F 21/28 25-29 18:50.6 38:08.1 38:54.6 0:46.5 12:16/M
216 KIMBERLY DAWSON ARLINGTON TX 185 11 F 9/17 11-14 19:01.1 38:18.6 38:48.9 0:30.3 12:19/M
217 BRITTNI MAHONEY JOSHUA TX 6 18 F 8/9 15-19 19:04.5 38:22.0 39:32.8 1:10.7 12:20/M
218 ALEX MAHONEY JOSHUA TX 2 16 M 7/8 15-19 20:46.0 38:28.2 39:41.1 1:12.9 12:22/M
219 KIM AYELSWORTH 150 28 F 22/28 25-29 19:19.1 38:36.6 39:00.3 0:23.7 12:25/M
220 RONALD MENDELSOHN ARLINGTON TX 108 45 M 10/13 45-49 20:55.9 38:38.0 39:30.8 0:52.8 12:25/M
221 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 325 71 F 1/4 65-99 19:30.1 38:47.6 39:14.2 0:26.6 12:28/M
222 SHANNON REEVES Arlington TX 388 F 1/1 0- 0 19:38.9 38:56.4 39:59.8 1:03.4 12:31/M
223 STEPHANIE MORENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 330 45 F 11/18 45-49 20:04.8 39:22.3 39:54.7 0:32.3 12:39/M
224 TONY SMITH MANSFIELD TX 13 46 M 11/13 45-49 22:05.5 39:47.7 40:55.9 1:08.2 12:48/M
225 ZACH SCHUTT ARLINGTON TX 77 17 M 8/8 15-19 22:09.8 39:51.9 40:30.4 0:38.4 12:49/M
226 JIMA IRVIN LA MARQUE TX 307 56 F 2/10 55-59 20:36.5 39:54.0 40:22.0 0:27.9 12:50/M
227 AARON RAUSCHE Mansfield TX 387 34 M 15/17 30-34 22:45.3 40:27.4 41:36.1 1:08.6 13:00/M
228 CHRISTELLE DAWSON ARLINGTON TX 184 13 F 10/17 11-14 21:16.4 40:33.9 41:05.0 0:31.0 13:02/M
229 BETH SURLES MANSFIELD TX 15 40 F 19/26 40-44 21:55.8 41:13.3 42:21.1 1:07.8 13:15/M
230 EVELYN HAMMONAL ARLINGTON TX 240 35 F 20/25 35-39 22:03.5 41:21.0 42:20.6 0:59.5 13:18/M
231 LISA BYERS SAGINAW TX 253 41 F 20/26 40-44 22:16.7 41:34.2 46:45.6 5:11.4 13:22/M
232 AMY SEARS MANSFIELD TX 351 43 F 21/26 40-44 22:16.7 41:34.2 46:45.6 5:11.4 13:22/M
233 KATHERINE DALLEY MANSFIELD TX 265 41 F 22/26 40-44 22:19.7 41:37.2 43:02.2 1:25.0 13:23/M
234 SHAKERAH SMITH ARLINGTON TX 241 29 F 23/28 25-29 22:37.7 41:55.2 42:55.5 1:00.3 13:29/M
235 LISA SCHMITZ 204 36 F 21/25 35-39 22:44.4 42:01.9 42:18.9 0:17.0 13:31/M
236 RAMONA KATSADAS GRANDPRAIRE TX 107 47 F 12/18 45-49 22:48.3 42:05.8 43:03.3 0:57.5 13:32/M
237 THELMA BROWN MANSFIELD TX 126 64 F 2/6 60-64 22:58.8 42:16.3 42:51.4 0:35.1 13:35/M
238 YVONNE PAUS ARLINGTON TX 33 32 F 29/33 30-34 23:03.5 42:21.0 43:39.0 1:17.9 13:37/M
239 MICHELLE ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 235 57 F 3/10 55-59 23:09.1 42:26.6 43:26.3 0:59.6 13:39/M
240 DEREK SMILEY 383 20 M 2/2 20-24 24:59.1 42:41.2 47:47.1 5:05.9 13:43/M
241 JESSICA GIROMINI 385 24 F 6/7 20-24 23:23.7 42:41.2 47:47.5 5:06.2 13:43/M
242 SABRINA QUEEN 139 57 F 4/10 55-59 23:24.2 42:41.7 43:17.3 0:35.5 13:43/M
243 PAT HULL ARLINGTON TX 305 56 F 5/10 55-59 23:24.8 42:42.3 43:06.6 0:24.3 13:44/M
244 STESHA COLBY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 261 27 F 24/28 25-29 23:45.5 43:03.0 43:34.4 0:31.3 13:51/M
245 ELISHA ODUMS ARLINGTON TX 190 8 F 3/6 1-10 23:54.0 43:11.5 48:12.2 5:00.6 13:53/M
246 EMILY CARNEY 202 10 F 4/6 1-10 23:57.6 43:15.1 43:34.1 0:18.9 13:54/M
247 ALICE STACEY MANSFIELD TX 359 48 F 13/18 45-49 23:58.6 43:16.1 43:56.0 0:39.9 13:55/M
248 AMY CUNNINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 264 39 F 22/25 35-39 23:59.3 43:16.8 43:55.8 0:39.0 13:55/M
249 DERREK CARNEY 199 36 M 9/10 35-39 26:01.1 43:43.3 44:03.2 0:19.9 14:03/M
250 KATELYN CARNEY 201 12 F 11/17 11-14 24:25.9 43:43.4 44:01.9 0:18.5 14:03/M
251 MARYKATHERINE BARNHARDT MANSFIELD TX 238 47 F 14/18 45-49 24:35.2 43:52.7 45:17.1 1:24.3 14:06/M
252 KATHY BELL 152 52 F 5/6 50-54 24:59.3 44:16.8 44:40.3 0:23.4 14:14/M
253 TONY BELL 151 53 M 8/11 50-54 26:48.3 44:30.5 44:54.4 0:23.9 14:19/M
254 CHRISTIE DAVIS 215 36 F 23/25 35-39 25:17.2 44:34.7 45:52.0 1:17.3 14:20/M
255 CHARLOTTE CAMPBELL 38 55 F 6/10 55-59 25:18.0 44:35.5 45:52.8 1:17.3 14:20/M
256 MARK HULL ARLINGTON TX 304 56 M 7/10 55-59 27:12.4 44:54.6 45:22.0 0:27.4 14:26/M
257 MATTHEW LEWIS 197 4 M 4/7 1-10 27:13.7 44:55.8 45:49.3 0:53.5 14:27/M
258 ABBEY LEWIS MANSFIELD TX 198 36 F 24/25 35-39 25:38.9 44:56.4 45:49.7 0:53.2 14:27/M
259 MISTI GRIESE 180 31 F 30/33 30-34 25:41.5 44:59.0 45:57.2 0:58.2 14:28/M
260 MIKE GRIESE 179 34 M 16/17 30-34 27:18.3 45:00.5 45:58.9 0:58.4 14:28/M
261 KYLE MOSS 135 29 M 10/10 25-29 27:19.6 45:01.8 45:43.5 0:41.7 14:28/M
262 STACI BRANDT 154 33 F 31/33 30-34 25:49.7 45:07.2 45:32.1 0:24.9 14:30/M
263 TAWANIE MCLANE ARLINGTON TX 327 60 F 3/6 60-64 25:57.5 45:15.0 45:42.7 0:27.7 14:33/M
264 RAY CAMPBELL 37 60 M 5/7 60-64 27:40.7 45:22.9 46:43.2 1:20.3 14:35/M
265 MELISSA SEXTON 140 47 F 15/18 45-49 26:13.6 45:31.1 46:02.7 0:31.6 14:38/M
266 MEREDITH BELL MANSFIELD TX 250 45 F 16/18 45-49 26:49.1 46:06.6 46:29.6 0:23.0 14:49/M
267 THOMAS BARNHARDT MANSFIELD TX 236 51 M 9/11 50-54 28:25.8 46:08.0 47:32.2 1:24.2 14:50/M
268 MARLA PEPPEL 181 30 F 32/33 30-34 27:34.4 46:51.9 49:36.0 2:44.1 15:04/M
269 MITCHELL COX MANSFIELD TX 193 6 M 5/7 1-10 29:21.4 47:03.6 48:02.8 0:59.2 15:08/M
270 SHANNON COX 194 40 F 23/26 40-44 27:48.0 47:05.5 48:03.7 0:58.2 15:08/M
271 ANDREW GOSS ARLINGTON TX 380 41 M 14/15 40-44 29:31.4 47:13.5 47:58.9 0:45.3 15:11/M
272 LEANN O'NEAL KENNEDALE TX 335 42 F 24/26 40-44 28:16.0 47:33.5 47:50.3 0:16.8 15:17/M
273 REBEKAH DAWSON ARLINGTON TX 186 9 F 5/6 1-10 28:24.4 47:41.9 48:12.2 0:30.3 15:20/M
274 AMY GRANT 384 27 F 25/28 25-29 28:38.3 47:55.8 53:01.8 5:06.0 15:24/M
275 DYONIS LEMSER MANSFIELD TX 316 71 F 2/4 65-99 29:09.5 48:27.0 49:07.4 0:40.4 15:35/M
276 CRAIG TURLEY VENUS TX 205 56 M 8/10 55-59 31:15.4 48:57.6 49:46.4 0:48.8 15:44/M
277 LEEANNE TURLEY VENUS TX 209 11 F 12/17 11-14 29:42.0 48:59.5 49:46.4 0:46.9 15:45/M
278 ANA CAMPOS MANSFIELD TX 165 68 F 3/4 65-99 30:38.9 49:56.4 50:22.2 0:25.8 16:03/M
279 LINDSEY RICHARDS ARLINGTON TX 161 28 F 26/28 25-29 30:59.6 50:17.1 50:39.5 0:22.4 16:10/M
280 SONIA DUVALL ARLINGTON TX 278 59 F 7/10 55-59 31:07.0 50:24.5 51:24.7 1:00.1 16:12/M
281 TOMMY DUVALL ARLINGTON TX 277 53 M 10/11 50-54 32:42.8 50:25.0 51:24.1 0:59.1 16:13/M
282 DEBBIE BENSEL ARLINGTON TX 153 50 F 6/6 50-54 31:17.5 50:35.0 50:57.2 0:22.1 16:16/M
283 CHASITI GOSS ARLINGTON TX 379 39 F 25/25 35-39 31:48.3 51:05.8 51:51.5 0:45.6 16:26/M
284 ALEXIS VILLANUEVA DUNCANVILLE TX 109 13 F 13/17 11-14 31:50.2 51:07.7 51:24.9 0:17.2 16:26/M
285 ANTONIO OLALDE 137 39 M 10/10 35-39 33:33.9 51:16.1 52:01.4 0:45.3 16:29/M
286 ENRIQUE MONTEMAYOR 133 45 M 12/13 45-49 33:34.9 51:17.0 52:01.8 0:44.7 16:29/M
287 KATHY SMITH GRANBURY TX 231 57 F 8/10 55-59 32:11.4 51:28.9 51:48.4 0:19.4 16:33/M
288 LEE HELLAND 130 47 M 13/13 45-49 33:56.1 51:38.3 52:43.4 1:05.1 16:36/M
289 ALYSHA ALEXANDER GAND PRAIRIE TX 246 42 F 25/26 40-44 32:34.8 51:52.3 52:33.1 0:40.8 16:41/M
290 GLORIA WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 174 64 F 4/6 60-64 32:35.2 51:52.7 52:33.8 0:41.1 16:41/M
291 GUY LISSAK ARLINGTON TX 228 52 M 11/11 50-54 34:28.6 52:10.7 52:19.3 0:08.6 16:46/M
292 CHRISTINA FRAUTE MANSFIELD TX 286 16 F 9/9 15-19 33:11.4 52:28.9 53:53.0 1:24.1 16:52/M
293 JACQUELINE FRAUTE MANSFIELD TX 287 13 F 14/17 11-14 33:11.6 52:29.1 53:54.6 1:25.5 16:53/M
294 MARTHA BARRON 144 60 F 5/6 60-64 33:16.4 52:33.9 53:02.7 0:28.8 16:54/M
295 MICHELLE MULDROW 220 27 F 27/28 25-29 33:20.2 52:37.7 53:53.7 1:16.0 16:55/M
296 CRYSTAL BROWN 211 28 F 28/28 25-29 33:21.0 52:38.5 53:53.6 1:15.1 16:55/M
297 CASIDY BROWN 210 7 M 6/7 1-10 35:06.0 52:48.1 53:54.5 1:06.3 16:59/M
298 JENNIFER LANGE WESTFIELD IN 227 21 F 7/7 20-24 33:33.1 52:50.6 53:10.9 0:20.3 16:59/M
299 LINDA MOSS 136 57 F 9/10 55-59 33:36.3 52:53.8 53:35.8 0:42.0 17:00/M
300 LINC MOSS 134 58 M 9/10 55-59 35:15.9 52:58.1 53:40.6 0:42.5 17:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 JACOB LEWIS 196 8 M 7/7 1-10 35:24.6 53:06.7 54:07.2 1:00.4 17:04/M
302 MIKE SLATAPER MANSFIELD TX 145 63 M 6/7 60-64 35:53.5 53:35.6 53:35.6 17:14/M
303 TOM WILLARD FORT WORTH TX 232 56 M 10/10 55-59 35:54.7 53:36.9 53:57.4 0:20.5 17:14/M
304 DAWN WOLF ARLINGTON TX 234 56 F 10/10 55-59 34:19.4 53:36.9 53:57.1 0:20.2 17:14/M
305 CHARLOTTE LOTSPEICH-LARSON ARLINGTON TX 320 47 F 17/18 45-49 34:52.7 54:10.2 1:00:22.0 6:11.8 17:25/M
306 LINDA ALLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 8 63 F 6/6 60-64 35:22.9 54:40.4 55:51.4 1:11.0 17:35/M
307 TORY FEE MANSFIELD TX 281 40 F 26/26 40-44 35:33.5 54:51.0 55:28.8 0:37.8 17:38/M
308 ALENE ANN PULLIZA FORT WORTH TX 344 70 F 4/4 65-99 36:24.1 55:41.6 56:58.7 1:17.1 17:54/M
309 BETHANI COOK MIDLOTHIAN TX 12 11 F 15/17 11-14 36:54.2 56:11.7 57:22.4 1:10.7 18:04/M
310 KENNEDY BARBER MANSFIELD TX 9 10 F 6/6 1-10 36:54.2 56:11.7 57:22.6 1:10.9 18:04/M
311 CASSONDRIA BROWN 212 11 F 16/17 11-14 37:03.1 56:20.6 57:35.6 1:15.0 18:07/M
312 DAVID ALLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 7 65 M 2/2 65-99 39:21.5 57:03.6 58:10.7 1:07.0 18:21/M
313 BILL BARRON 125 61 M 7/7 60-64 40:33.6 58:15.8 58:50.4 0:34.6 18:44/M
314 JUANITA ALVAREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 247 45 F 18/18 45-49 39:23.9 58:41.4 59:15.2 0:33.7 18:52/M
315 BRYAN PALMER 138 43 M 15/15 40-44 41:40.7 59:22.9 59:55.7 0:32.8 19:05/M
316 Katlin Schlendewitz Arlington TX 396 14 F 17/17 11-14 41:44.1 1:01:01.6 1:02:45.9 1:44.2 19:37/M
317 NICK TURLEY VENUS TX 206 31 M 17/17 30-34 45:20.6 1:03:02.7 1:03:52.0 0:49.3 20:16/M
318 ROBBY TURLEY VENUS TX 207 13 M 6/6 11-14 45:21.6 1:03:03.7 1:03:52.1 0:48.4 20:16/M
319 JENNIFER TURLEY VENUS TX 208 33 F 33/33 30-34 43:48.4 1:03:05.9 1:03:53.2 0:47.3 20:17/M