Mansfield Memorial Day

Age Group Results

May 26, 2012


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

5K Timed

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSH CARLTON Duncanville TX 420 15 1   17:42.1 17:42.6 0:00.4 5:41/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RACHEL PHILLIPS Dallas TX 386 23 5   19:17.5 19:18.3 0:00.8 6:12/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CRAIG CARRELL MANSFIELD TX 57 42 7   20:12.3 20:12.7 0:00.4 6:30/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TERRI BARRY MANSFIELD TX 68 41 50   27:10.6 27:39.2 0:28.6 8:44/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATTHEW CARPINO Mansfield TX 389 68   28:11.0 29:18.9 1:07.9 9:04/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHANNON REEVES Arlington TX 388 222   38:56.4 39:59.8 1:03.4 12:31/M
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATTHEW DIEB ARLINGTON TX 71 10 95   30:05.5 30:43.8 0:38.3 9:40/M
2 MASON COX MANSFIELD TX 192 8 98 0:04.9 30:10.5 31:08.8 0:58.3 9:42/M
3 SAMMY BALFAGIH ARLINGTON TX 67 7 208 7:45.1 37:50.7 38:30.7 0:40.0 12:10/M
4 MATTHEW LEWIS 197 4 257 14:50.3 44:55.8 45:49.3 0:53.5 14:27/M
5 MITCHELL COX MANSFIELD TX 193 6 269 16:58.0 47:03.6 48:02.8 0:59.2 15:08/M
6 CASIDY BROWN 210 7 297 22:42.6 52:48.1 53:54.5 1:06.3 16:59/M
7 JACOB LEWIS 196 8 301 23:01.2 53:06.7 54:07.2 1:00.4 17:04/M
Top

Female 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ZOE SWOPE ARLINGTON TX 80 10 167   34:51.6 35:30.9 0:39.3 11:12/M
2 ALEXA MASSEY MANSFIELD TX 73 10 205 2:48.4 37:40.0 38:23.7 0:43.7 12:07/M
3 ELISHA ODUMS ARLINGTON TX 190 8 245 8:19.9 43:11.5 48:12.2 5:00.6 13:53/M
4 EMILY CARNEY 202 10 246 8:23.5 43:15.1 43:34.1 0:18.9 13:54/M
5 REBEKAH DAWSON ARLINGTON TX 186 9 273 12:50.3 47:41.9 48:12.2 0:30.3 15:20/M
6 KENNEDY BARBER MANSFIELD TX 9 10 310 21:20.1 56:11.7 57:22.6 1:10.9 18:04/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DALTON LAWING Grand Prairie TX 416 11 74   28:36.2 28:36.2 9:12/M
2 LUKE MAHONEY 3 13 118 3:04.9 31:41.1 32:54.1 1:12.9 10:11/M
3 JOSH SEARS MANSFIELD TX 350 14 155 4:54.9 33:31.1 34:21.4 0:50.2 10:47/M
4 IAN SCULLY Arlington TX 424 11 169 6:30.7 35:06.9 35:19.1 0:12.1 11:17/M
5 HAYDEN MAHONEY 4 11 171 6:33.7 35:09.9 36:22.2 1:12.3 11:18/M
6 ROBBY TURLEY VENUS TX 207 13 318 34:27.5 1:03:03.7 1:03:52.1 0:48.4 20:16/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALETHEA CARLTON Duncanville TX 421 13 11   22:15.1 22:16.5 0:01.3 7:09/M
2 QUINN JAMESON MANSFIELD TX 309 13 13 1:06.7 23:21.8 23:23.2 0:01.3 7:30/M
3 TAYLOR PARKER MANSFIELD TX 382 14 30 3:33.2 25:48.3 25:49.3 0:01.0 8:18/M
4 JENNA SCHUTT ARLINGTON TX 79 14 31 3:38.8 25:53.9 26:21.6 0:27.7 8:19/M
5 DAYTON BEAL MANSFIELD TX 118 14 80 6:50.1 29:05.3 29:47.6 0:42.3 9:21/M
6 MACKENZIE ADAMS MANSFIELD TX 245 13 81 6:54.1 29:09.3 29:10.6 0:01.3 9:22/M
7 Cory Schlendewitz Arlington TX 395 13 212 15:47.9 38:03.0 38:12.0 0:09.0 12:14/M
8 Riley Tittsworth Mansfield TX 391 13 213 15:49.7 38:04.9 38:13.7 0:08.8 12:14/M
9 KIMBERLY DAWSON ARLINGTON TX 185 11 216 16:03.5 38:18.6 38:48.9 0:30.3 12:19/M
10 CHRISTELLE DAWSON ARLINGTON TX 184 13 228 18:18.8 40:33.9 41:05.0 0:31.0 13:02/M
11 KATELYN CARNEY 201 12 250 21:28.2 43:43.4 44:01.9 0:18.5 14:03/M
12 LEEANNE TURLEY VENUS TX 209 11 277 26:44.4 48:59.5 49:46.4 0:46.9 15:45/M
13 ALEXIS VILLANUEVA DUNCANVILLE TX 109 13 284 28:52.5 51:07.7 51:24.9 0:17.2 16:26/M
14 JACQUELINE FRAUTE MANSFIELD TX 287 13 293 30:14.0 52:29.1 53:54.6 1:25.5 16:53/M
15 BETHANI COOK MIDLOTHIAN TX 12 11 309 33:56.5 56:11.7 57:22.4 1:10.7 18:04/M
16 CASSONDRIA BROWN 212 11 311 34:05.4 56:20.6 57:35.6 1:15.0 18:07/M
17 Katlin Schlendewitz Arlington TX 396 14 316 38:46.5 1:01:01.6 1:02:45.9 1:44.2 19:37/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATT FARINA Mansfield TX 404 16 2   18:29.7 18:30.1 0:00.4 5:57/M
2 LYRIC FOSTER ARLINGTON TX 25 15 4 0:29.0 18:58.7 18:59.3 0:00.5 6:06/M
3 CHRISTIAN OLDHAM MANSFIELD TX 333 16 8 2:25.0 20:54.8 20:55.0 0:00.2 6:43/M
4 JAKOB SEXTON MANSFIELD TX 352 15 23 6:43.5 25:13.3 25:16.2 0:02.9 8:06/M
5 JOSHUA DUMOND MANSFIELD TX 61 17 38 7:46.4 26:16.2 26:20.7 0:04.5 8:27/M
6 JAY WATKINS MANSFIELD TX 66 16 148 14:46.8 33:16.6 33:37.8 0:21.2 10:42/M
7 ALEX MAHONEY JOSHUA TX 2 16 218 19:58.4 38:28.2 39:41.1 1:12.9 12:22/M
8 ZACH SCHUTT ARLINGTON TX 77 17 225 21:22.2 39:51.9 40:30.4 0:38.4 12:49/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHELBY GLASS ARLINGTON TX 30 19 22   25:12.0 25:12.0 8:06/M
2 DANIELLE ROSS Arlington TX 427 16 28 0:29.6 25:41.7 25:44.1 0:02.4 8:15/M
3 KAYLIN BARNHARDT MANSFIELD TX 239 19 33 0:54.2 26:06.3 26:54.6 0:48.3 8:24/M
4 TAYLOR COCHRAN ARLINGTON TX 24 17 90 4:33.4 29:45.5 29:47.5 0:02.0 9:34/M
5 CORISSA CARRELL MANSFIELD TX 58 16 91 4:33.6 29:45.7 29:48.5 0:02.8 9:34/M
6 ASHLEY CROSS Mansfield TX 400 15 105 5:18.2 30:30.2 30:33.9 0:03.7 9:48/M
7 CHELSEA BLEVINS SAGINAW TX 251 18 193 11:23.0 36:35.0 37:25.2 0:50.2 11:46/M
8 BRITTNI MAHONEY JOSHUA TX 6 18 217 13:10.0 38:22.0 39:32.8 1:10.7 12:20/M
9 CHRISTINA FRAUTE MANSFIELD TX 286 16 292 27:16.9 52:28.9 53:53.0 1:24.1 16:52/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSHUA BARNHARDT MANSFIELD TX 237 21 157   33:43.0 34:45.8 1:02.8 10:50/M
2 DEREK SMILEY 383 20 240 8:58.2 42:41.2 47:47.1 5:05.9 13:43/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANNA FRYMAN ARLINGTON TX 27 21 19   24:45.7 24:48.8 0:03.1 7:57/M
2 JOHNNIE ADAMS MIDLOTHIAN TX 244 21 125 7:19.8 32:05.5 32:17.9 0:12.4 10:19/M
3 LINDA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 29 21 132 7:33.3 32:19.0 32:48.3 0:29.3 10:23/M
4 RACHEL PFLUEGER MIDLOTHIAN TX 340 24 174 10:37.6 35:23.3 35:36.0 0:12.7 11:23/M
5 STEPHANIA TAVARES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 171 23 187 11:32.4 36:18.1 36:33.6 0:15.4 11:40/M
6 JESSICA GIROMINI 385 24 241 17:55.5 42:41.2 47:47.5 5:06.2 13:43/M
7 JENNIFER LANGE WESTFIELD IN 227 21 298 28:04.9 52:50.6 53:10.9 0:20.3 16:59/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEE WEBBER Arlington TX 422 28 3   18:34.2 18:34.2 5:58/M
2 BYRON COX EULESS TX 39 28 10 3:18.4 21:52.6 21:55.2 0:02.5 7:02/M
3 JESSIE TRUSSELL MANSFIELD TX 366 29 15 5:09.6 23:43.8 23:51.0 0:07.2 7:38/M
4 JONATHAN CELONE FORT WORTH TX 256 27 17 5:22.0 23:56.2 23:56.8 0:00.6 7:42/M
5 ELISHA GARCIA MANSFIELD TX 291 25 27 6:57.0 25:31.2 25:31.2 8:12/M
6 BRANDON VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 172 25 36 7:35.3 26:09.5 26:34.0 0:24.5 8:25/M
7 CALVIN DUCKWORTH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 276 27 86 10:44.8 29:19.0 29:52.0 0:32.9 9:26/M
8 RYAN LOWE VENUS TX 321 28 88 10:50.3 29:24.5 30:50.4 1:25.9 9:27/M
9 AMOBI AMAKWE ARLINGTON TX 164 25 124 13:29.6 32:03.8 32:28.0 0:24.2 10:18/M
10 KYLE MOSS 135 29 261 26:27.6 45:01.8 45:43.5 0:41.7 14:28/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ASHLEY RENTERIA 222 26 37   26:11.1 26:43.1 0:32.0 8:25/M
2 DESIREE DELBOSQUE BURLESON TX 103 26 39 0:08.6 26:19.7 26:27.6 0:07.9 8:28/M
3 LORENA NETHERTON ARLINGTON TX 31 29 43 0:28.6 26:39.7 27:09.9 0:30.1 8:34/M
4 SAMANTHA GERHART ARLINGTON TX 293 28 58 1:26.5 27:37.6 27:47.0 0:09.4 8:53/M
5 ERIN ROCAMONTES ARLINGTON TX 162 25 60 1:34.0 27:45.1 28:05.8 0:20.7 8:55/M
6 RENEE TRUSSELL MANSFIELD TX 367 28 65 1:39.6 27:50.7 27:57.7 0:07.0 8:57/M
7 WHITNEY BARTH MANSFIELD TX 249 28 70 2:08.6 28:19.7 28:24.8 0:05.1 9:06/M
8 MALISSA LOWE VENUS TX 322 28 87 3:08.6 29:19.7 30:45.6 1:25.9 9:26/M
9 NAOMI CHRISTENSEN 213 26 93 3:50.9 30:02.0 30:27.4 0:25.4 9:39/M
10 KATIE FELTON ARLINGOTN TX 282 28 131 6:01.3 32:12.4 32:24.0 0:11.6 10:21/M
11 BETHANY SALDIVAR Mansfield TX 399 26 146 6:51.3 33:02.4 34:05.4 1:03.0 10:37/M
12 SHAWNA DENSON 155 27 156 7:31.4 33:42.5 34:04.1 0:21.6 10:50/M
13 STEPHANIE FITNZEL MANSFIELD TX 285 29 158 7:35.2 33:46.3 34:58.6 1:12.3 10:51/M
14 JAMIE SIEBERT ARLINGTON TX 355 28 168 8:54.5 35:05.6 36:38.2 1:32.5 11:17/M
15 SISOUPHANH EDWARDS CEDAR HILL TX 44 27 173 9:01.7 35:12.8 35:42.2 0:29.3 11:19/M
16 BELINDA MEDRANO 87 28 184 9:42.3 35:53.4 36:43.3 0:49.9 11:32/M
17 KARRIE COX EULESS TX 40 28 185 9:48.2 35:59.3 37:26.9 1:27.6 11:34/M
18 JESSICA ROCKWELL ARLINGTON TX 347 29 195 10:34.6 36:45.7 37:34.3 0:48.5 11:49/M
19 KATHERINE EWING Arlington TX 362 26 200 11:03.6 37:14.7 38:17.8 1:03.1 11:58/M
20 KASEY BENARIDES MIDLOTHIAN TX 69 26 209 11:39.6 37:50.7 38:34.6 0:43.8 12:10/M
21 MEGHAN CROFT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 263 26 215 11:57.0 38:08.1 38:54.6 0:46.5 12:16/M
22 KIM AYELSWORTH 150 28 219 12:25.5 38:36.6 39:00.3 0:23.7 12:25/M
23 SHAKERAH SMITH ARLINGTON TX 241 29 234 15:44.1 41:55.2 42:55.5 1:00.3 13:29/M
24 STESHA COLBY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 261 27 244 16:51.9 43:03.0 43:34.4 0:31.3 13:51/M
25 AMY GRANT 384 27 274 21:44.7 47:55.8 53:01.8 5:06.0 15:24/M
26 LINDSEY RICHARDS ARLINGTON TX 161 28 279 24:06.0 50:17.1 50:39.5 0:22.4 16:10/M
27 MICHELLE MULDROW 220 27 295 26:26.6 52:37.7 53:53.7 1:16.0 16:55/M
28 CRYSTAL BROWN 211 28 296 26:27.4 52:38.5 53:53.6 1:15.1 16:55/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE HERRERA 131 31 18   24:07.6 24:09.6 0:01.9 7:45/M
2 JAIME REYES ARLINGTON TX 160 30 20 0:51.5 24:59.2 25:05.1 0:05.9 8:02/M
3 AJ TUCKER MANSFIELD TX 90 32 29 1:36.2 25:43.9 26:26.6 0:42.7 8:16/M
4 ANDREW VAN TREECK Mansfield TX 397 34 40 2:13.9 26:21.5 27:26.8 1:05.3 8:28/M
5 PHILLIP DANNER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 266 31 45 2:36.1 26:43.7 26:58.4 0:14.7 8:35/M
6 GREGORY GARZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 292 30 57 3:28.8 27:36.4 28:08.8 0:32.3 8:52/M
7 BILLY MEDRANO 86 30 84 5:04.7 29:12.3 30:01.9 0:49.5 9:23/M
8 TROY DEICHERT MANSFIELD TX 271 34 128 8:03.3 32:10.9 32:24.3 0:13.3 10:21/M
9 GREG PODGURECKI 159 33 130 8:03.9 32:11.5 32:35.5 0:24.0 10:21/M
10 BRAD SIEBERT ARLINGTON TX 354 32 139 8:23.8 32:31.4 34:04.0 1:32.5 10:27/M
11 TIMOTHY VETTER Mansfield TX 398 34 145 8:53.8 33:01.5 34:05.2 1:03.7 10:37/M
12 JASON HISAW ARLINGTON TX 301 32 153 9:16.4 33:24.0 33:36.6 0:12.6 10:44/M
13 JEREMY HEMPHILL 41 34 161 9:46.5 33:54.2 35:25.6 1:31.4 10:54/M
14 JUAN VARELA Fort Worth TX 410 33 203 13:25.0 37:32.7 38:20.8 0:48.1 12:04/M
15 AARON RAUSCHE Mansfield TX 387 34 227 16:19.8 40:27.4 41:36.1 1:08.6 13:00/M
16 MIKE GRIESE 179 34 260 20:52.8 45:00.5 45:58.9 0:58.4 14:28/M
17 NICK TURLEY VENUS TX 206 31 317 38:55.1 1:03:02.7 1:03:52.0 0:49.3 20:16/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LORRAINE DEICHERT MANSFIELD TX 272 31 25   25:17.9 25:22.0 0:04.0 8:08/M
2 JOANNA DURAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 43 33 51 1:57.3 27:15.3 27:20.8 0:05.5 8:46/M
3 CELENA BLACKWOOD 177 32 56 2:10.7 27:28.7 28:00.0 0:31.3 8:50/M
4 SARAH DOUGLAS ARLINGTON TX 275 30 69 2:58.3 28:16.2 28:27.3 0:11.1 9:05/M
5 SANDY CLAPP BURLESON TX 260 32 72 3:05.4 28:23.4 28:34.3 0:10.9 9:08/M
6 MARBELLA JONES 84 34 76 3:33.1 28:51.1 29:39.9 0:48.8 9:17/M
7 HEIDI CORREA 214 31 82 3:51.4 29:09.3 29:35.5 0:26.2 9:22/M
8 JANICE LANCASTER MANSFIELD TX 314 34 83 3:52.2 29:10.1 30:03.8 0:53.7 9:23/M
9 ROSEMARY GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 28 30 92 4:28.3 29:46.3 30:15.9 0:29.6 9:34/M
10 EBONI LEWIS 157 30 99 4:53.2 30:11.1 30:41.1 0:29.9 9:42/M
11 AMANDA NORTON FORT WORTH TX 221 33 101 5:02.9 30:20.8 31:08.6 0:47.7 9:45/M
12 BONNIE ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 21 34 102 5:03.1 30:21.0 30:51.6 0:30.5 9:46/M
13 KIMBERLY WINSTON ARLINGTON TX 36 34 106 5:17.7 30:35.6 30:46.6 0:10.9 9:50/M
14 LYNNE SKEFFINGTON Mansfield TX 402 32 113 6:05.2 31:23.2 32:14.6 0:51.4 10:05/M
15 KRISTI POLLARD VENUS TX 342 31 117 6:22.9 31:40.9 32:01.8 0:20.9 10:11/M
16 MELISSA SHOOK MANSFIELD TX 353 31 122 6:25.8 31:43.8 31:52.0 0:08.2 10:12/M
17 ROSAURA GONZALES VENUS TX 294 33 147 7:47.5 33:05.5 33:26.9 0:21.4 10:38/M
18 ARIANA HISAW ARLINGTON TX 302 33 151 8:05.5 33:23.5 33:36.6 0:13.1 10:44/M
19 CANDY BRASIER MANSFIELD TX 178 32 152 8:05.7 33:23.7 36:07.3 2:43.6 10:44/M
20 TOMECIA HARNESS Arlington TX 409 32 179 10:21.5 35:39.5 37:02.9 1:23.4 11:28/M
21 KRISTIN HEMPHILL 42 31 181 10:24.8 35:42.8 37:10.1 1:27.3 11:29/M
22 SHELANE GREENLEE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 296 31 189 11:05.6 36:23.6 37:25.2 1:01.6 11:42/M
23 KELLEY DANNER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 267 31 190 11:05.9 36:23.9 37:25.3 1:01.4 11:42/M
24 NARA REED GRAND PRAIRIE TX 46 31 192 11:14.8 36:32.7 37:03.2 0:30.4 11:45/M
25 DELYN RAMEY ARLINGTON TX 346 33 194 11:27.3 36:45.3 37:00.2 0:14.9 11:49/M
26 ANGELA BLACKWOOD 175 33 197 11:42.3 37:00.3 37:54.4 0:54.1 11:54/M
27 APRIL CANTRELL 81 32 198 11:43.8 37:01.7 38:08.2 1:06.4 11:54/M
28 SILVER VARELA MANSFIELD TX 368 32 206 12:23.3 37:41.2 38:28.2 0:47.0 12:07/M
29 YVONNE PAUS ARLINGTON TX 33 32 238 17:03.1 42:21.0 43:39.0 1:17.9 13:37/M
30 MISTI GRIESE 180 31 259 19:41.0 44:59.0 45:57.2 0:58.2 14:28/M
31 STACI BRANDT 154 33 262 19:49.2 45:07.2 45:32.1 0:24.9 14:30/M
32 MARLA PEPPEL 181 30 268 21:34.0 46:51.9 49:36.0 2:44.1 15:04/M
33 JENNIFER TURLEY VENUS TX 208 33 319 37:48.0 1:03:05.9 1:03:53.2 0:47.3 20:17/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUSTUS PETERSON GLEN ROSE TX 407 36 6   20:05.9 20:07.9 0:01.9 6:27/M
2 MICHAEL NIX MIDLOTHIAN TX 331 37 9 1:08.5 21:14.4 21:17.0 0:02.6 6:50/M
3 SHAWN AMADOR Arlington TX 403 35 24 5:10.4 25:16.3 25:19.3 0:02.9 8:07/M
4 AARON BARTH MANSFIELD TX 248 35 48 6:57.7 27:03.6 27:03.6 8:42/M
5 SHANNUS JACKSON 156 37 62 7:41.3 27:47.2 28:18.2 0:31.0 8:56/M
6 SHANE GRESHAM ARLINGTON TX 297 36 137 12:21.1 32:27.0 32:42.8 0:15.7 10:26/M
7 DAVID MAHONEY JOSHUA TX 1 38 149 13:11.5 33:17.5 34:30.6 1:13.1 10:42/M
8 ERIK GARCIA GRANDPRAIRE TX 104 39 166 14:35.5 34:41.5 35:36.7 0:55.2 11:09/M
9 DERREK CARNEY 199 36 249 23:37.3 43:43.3 44:03.2 0:19.9 14:03/M
10 ANTONIO OLALDE 137 39 285 31:10.1 51:16.1 52:01.4 0:45.3 16:29/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MELISSA GOODMAN MANSFIELD TX 295 35 59   27:41.3 27:52.7 0:11.3 8:54/M
2 MONICA DIAZDELEON MANSFIELD TX 273 38 64 0:07.7 27:49.0 28:35.9 0:46.8 8:57/M
3 SALLY DAVENPORT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 270 38 79 1:22.3 29:03.6 32:52.8 3:49.1 9:20/M
4 STEFANI OCONNEL 88 38 103 2:41.6 30:23.0 31:09.6 0:46.6 9:46/M
5 CINDY SAUCEDA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 47 38 111 3:24.5 31:05.9 32:22.5 1:16.6 10:00/M
6 GINGER JONASON MANSFIELD TX 119 37 115 3:53.8 31:35.1 32:19.1 0:44.0 10:09/M
7 PRISCILLA CASTILLO DUNCANVILLE TX 102 38 123 4:02.5 31:43.9 31:56.4 0:12.5 10:12/M
8 TAMMIE AWWAD GRANDPRAIRE TX 22 38 127 4:25.8 32:07.2 32:18.7 0:11.5 10:20/M
9 TIFFANY KURTZ MANSFIELD TX 312 37 134 4:42.2 32:23.5 32:29.7 0:06.2 10:25/M
10 CANDICE SORTORE ALVARADO TX 357 39 135 4:43.0 32:24.4 32:57.3 0:32.9 10:25/M
11 STEPHANIE FRIEDRICH MANSFIELD TX 288 37 140 5:00.6 32:42.0 33:28.3 0:46.3 10:31/M
12 ANGELA BYNUM CORPUS CHRISTI TX 254 39 143 5:11.4 32:52.7 33:00.3 0:07.6 10:34/M
13 JAMIE SAUERMANN ARLINGTON TX 349 36 163 6:20.8 34:02.2 35:02.9 1:00.7 10:57/M
14 LETICIA FERREIRA ARLINGTON TX 45 39 165 6:50.4 34:31.7 35:01.1 0:29.3 11:06/M
15 CARMEN LEWIS MANSFIELD TX 317 35 170 7:27.2 35:08.5 35:58.4 0:49.8 11:18/M
16 MICHELLE MAHONEY JOSHUA TX 5 37 172 7:30.1 35:11.4 36:22.1 1:10.7 11:19/M
17 Kelley Tittsworth Mansfield TX 390 35 176 7:51.0 35:32.3 35:43.6 0:11.2 11:26/M
18 KELLEY CARNEY FORT WORTH TX 200 36 201 9:35.1 37:16.5 37:34.7 0:18.2 11:59/M
19 SHELLEY HIBBARD 203 37 210 10:11.5 37:52.9 38:10.0 0:17.1 12:11/M
20 EVELYN HAMMONAL ARLINGTON TX 240 35 230 13:39.7 41:21.0 42:20.6 0:59.5 13:18/M
21 LISA SCHMITZ 204 36 235 14:20.6 42:01.9 42:18.9 0:17.0 13:31/M
22 AMY CUNNINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 264 39 248 15:35.5 43:16.8 43:55.8 0:39.0 13:55/M
23 CHRISTIE DAVIS 215 36 254 16:53.3 44:34.7 45:52.0 1:17.3 14:20/M
24 ABBEY LEWIS MANSFIELD TX 198 36 258 17:15.1 44:56.4 45:49.7 0:53.2 14:27/M
25 CHASITI GOSS ARLINGTON TX 379 39 283 23:24.5 51:05.8 51:51.5 0:45.6 16:26/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DON STROUT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 361 41 12   22:22.8 22:23.9 0:01.1 7:12/M
2 JOSE CHAVEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 258 44 21 2:39.1 25:01.9 25:06.7 0:04.8 8:03/M
3 SHAD LANCASTER MANSFIELD TX 313 41 32 3:33.5 25:56.3 26:14.4 0:18.0 8:20/M
4 CORBEN PATE LADERA RANCH CA 338 43 35 3:45.9 26:08.7 26:36.7 0:28.0 8:24/M
5 SHAWN DUMOND MANSFIELD TX 60 40 44 4:17.8 26:40.6 26:45.4 0:04.8 8:34/M
6 ANGELO CRISAFULLI Arlington TX 413 43 61 5:23.2 27:46.0 28:20.6 0:34.6 8:56/M
7 Doug Schlendewitz Arlington TX 393 40 63 5:25.5 27:48.3 28:23.5 0:35.2 8:56/M
8 JOHN WATKINS MANSFIELD TX 65 44 66 5:30.6 27:53.4 28:14.8 0:21.4 8:58/M
9 TOM KATSADAS GRANDPRAIRE TX 106 44 73 6:07.2 28:30.0 29:25.6 0:55.6 9:10/M
10 DEREK LEE-WO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 315 43 119 9:18.5 31:41.3 32:03.7 0:22.4 10:11/M
11 KRIS HUDSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 303 40 120 9:19.8 31:42.6 32:33.5 0:50.8 10:12/M
12 JOSHUA SPARE Grand Prairie TX 405 41 159 11:27.4 33:50.2 34:03.6 0:13.3 10:53/M
13 RAYMOND COOK MIDLOTHIAN TX 10 44 162 11:37.5 34:00.3 34:51.8 0:51.4 10:56/M
14 ANDREW GOSS ARLINGTON TX 380 41 271 24:50.7 47:13.5 47:58.9 0:45.3 15:11/M
15 BRYAN PALMER 138 43 315 37:00.1 59:22.9 59:55.7 0:32.8 19:05/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELIZABETH WASONGA MANSFIELD TX 243 43 52   27:21.2 28:22.7 1:01.5 8:48/M
2 YVETTE KEOMAXAY ARLINGTON TX 311 40 55 0:07.2 27:28.4 27:46.0 0:17.5 8:50/M
3 SHEILA PURRINGTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 345 41 78 1:34.4 28:55.7 31:52.5 2:56.8 9:18/M
4 VALERIE CRISAFULLI ARLINGTON TX 414 42 85 1:55.1 29:16.4 29:50.1 0:33.7 9:25/M
5 AIMEE STRICKLAND MANSFIELD TX 360 41 89 2:15.4 29:36.6 29:47.0 0:10.3 9:31/M
6 LEAH LIMPERT Mansfield TX 408 42 94 2:43.1 30:04.3 30:14.7 0:10.4 9:40/M
7 LAURA RIDDLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 374 42 96 2:44.3 30:05.6 30:09.3 0:03.7 9:40/M
8 MARNIE COCHRAN ARLINGTON TX 23 41 104 3:02.4 30:23.7 30:45.9 0:22.2 9:46/M
9 AMY PATE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 339 41 136 5:05.0 32:26.2 32:54.7 0:28.4 10:26/M
10 KIMBERLY MCCALL CEDAR HILL TX 324 41 141 5:30.4 32:51.7 33:13.8 0:22.1 10:34/M
11 STEPHANIE DOAKES CEDAR HILL TX 274 42 142 5:30.8 32:52.1 33:13.9 0:21.8 10:34/M
12 PERLA MOLINA ARLINGTON TX 328 43 164 6:44.4 34:05.6 34:41.0 0:35.4 10:58/M
13 MEREDITH FLEMING Arlington TX 423 40 175 8:07.5 35:28.7 35:40.9 0:12.1 11:24/M
14 CAROLINE OLDHAM MANSFIELD TX 334 44 177 8:17.2 35:38.5 35:58.9 0:20.4 11:27/M
15 AMY TRIONE ARLINGTON TX 365 42 188 9:01.6 36:22.9 36:56.9 0:34.0 11:42/M
16 KIMBERLY XAVIER 149 42 199 9:46.6 37:07.9 39:07.6 1:59.7 11:56/M
17 THELISA NUTT MANSFIELD TX 62 42 202 10:08.2 37:29.4 38:07.2 0:37.8 12:03/M
18 LYNN CANNADAY MANSFIELD TX 255 42 211 10:34.1 37:55.4 38:18.1 0:22.7 12:12/M
19 BETH SURLES MANSFIELD TX 15 40 229 13:52.0 41:13.3 42:21.1 1:07.8 13:15/M
20 LISA BYERS SAGINAW TX 253 41 231 14:12.9 41:34.2 46:45.6 5:11.4 13:22/M
21 AMY SEARS MANSFIELD TX 351 43 232 14:13.0 41:34.2 46:45.6 5:11.4 13:22/M
22 KATHERINE DALLEY MANSFIELD TX 265 41 233 14:15.9 41:37.2 43:02.2 1:25.0 13:23/M
23 SHANNON COX 194 40 270 19:44.2 47:05.5 48:03.7 0:58.2 15:08/M
24 LEANN O'NEAL KENNEDALE TX 335 42 272 20:12.2 47:33.5 47:50.3 0:16.8 15:17/M
25 ALYSHA ALEXANDER GAND PRAIRIE TX 246 42 289 24:31.1 51:52.3 52:33.1 0:40.8 16:41/M
26 TORY FEE MANSFIELD TX 281 40 307 27:29.7 54:51.0 55:28.8 0:37.8 17:38/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN AGUIRRE MANSFIELD TX 54 45 14   23:27.3 23:29.6 0:02.2 7:32/M
2 ANDY BOOHER KENNEDALE TX 56 45 34 2:39.5 26:06.8 26:11.1 0:04.3 8:24/M
3 ROBERT POSTON MANSFIELD TX 63 47 42 2:59.0 26:26.3 26:29.7 0:03.4 8:30/M
4 ELLISTER XAVIER 143 45 47 3:31.6 26:59.0 27:06.9 0:07.9 8:41/M
5 JOE SILVA GRANDPRAIRE TX 356 45 53 3:54.3 27:21.7 31:55.0 4:33.3 8:48/M
6 PAUL SHAFFER ARLINGTON TX 168 46 150 9:55.1 33:22.5 33:41.4 0:18.9 10:44/M
7 JEFFERY OOSTMEYER ARLINGTON TX 337 47 183 12:25.1 35:52.5 36:00.4 0:07.9 11:32/M
8 STEVEN CROSS Mansfield TX 401 46 186 12:48.7 36:16.0 36:22.7 0:06.7 11:40/M
9 GIL ESPANA ARLINGTON TX 279 45 196 13:21.2 36:48.6 37:04.4 0:15.8 11:50/M
10 RONALD MENDELSOHN ARLINGTON TX 108 45 220 15:10.7 38:38.0 39:30.8 0:52.8 12:25/M
11 TONY SMITH MANSFIELD TX 13 46 224 16:20.3 39:47.7 40:55.9 1:08.2 12:48/M
12 ENRIQUE MONTEMAYOR 133 45 286 27:49.7 51:17.0 52:01.8 0:44.7 16:29/M
13 LEE HELLAND 130 47 288 28:10.9 51:38.3 52:43.4 1:05.1 16:36/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANA BEAL MANSFIELD TX 117 45 97   30:07.4 30:49.8 0:42.4 9:41/M
2 NANCY MARAK ARLINGTON TX 188 48 110 0:46.7 30:54.1 31:26.2 0:32.0 9:56/M
3 YVONNE DILLON Arlington TX 426 47 116 1:32.0 31:39.4 31:52.9 0:13.5 10:11/M
4 VALERIE JUDICE ARLINGTON TX 310 48 121 1:36.1 31:43.5 31:50.3 0:06.8 10:12/M
5 DEEDEE ESPANA ARLINGTON TX 280 46 126 1:58.3 32:05.7 32:24.2 0:18.5 10:19/M
6 JAN GRIZZLE MANSFIELD TX 298 49 133 2:15.4 32:22.8 33:13.4 0:50.6 10:24/M
7 Sandy Sclendewitz Arlington TX 394 49 154 3:18.1 33:25.5 33:37.1 0:11.6 10:45/M
8 DAWNA WILSON DALLAS TX 373 47 160 3:45.3 33:52.7 34:21.0 0:28.2 10:53/M
9 DARLA COOK MIDLOTHIAN TX 11 45 180 5:32.3 35:39.7 36:50.8 1:11.1 11:28/M
10 ANNE BALDWIN MANSFIELD TX 55 49 204 7:32.1 37:39.5 38:07.1 0:27.5 12:06/M
11 STEPHANIE MORENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 330 45 223 9:14.9 39:22.3 39:54.7 0:32.3 12:39/M
12 RAMONA KATSADAS GRANDPRAIRE TX 107 47 236 11:58.4 42:05.8 43:03.3 0:57.5 13:32/M
13 ALICE STACEY MANSFIELD TX 359 48 247 13:08.7 43:16.1 43:56.0 0:39.9 13:55/M
14 MARYKATHERINE BARNHARDT MANSFIELD TX 238 47 251 13:45.3 43:52.7 45:17.1 1:24.3 14:06/M
15 MELISSA SEXTON 140 47 265 15:23.7 45:31.1 46:02.7 0:31.6 14:38/M
16 MEREDITH BELL MANSFIELD TX 250 45 266 15:59.2 46:06.6 46:29.6 0:23.0 14:49/M
17 CHARLOTTE LOTSPEICH-LARSON ARLINGTON TX 320 47 305 24:02.8 54:10.2 1:00:22.0 6:11.8 17:25/M
18 JUANITA ALVAREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 247 45 314 28:34.0 58:41.4 59:15.2 0:33.7 18:52/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBERT CHAPA ARLINGTON TX 166 52 16   23:50.3 23:52.2 0:01.8 7:40/M
2 DANA FRYMAN ARLINGTON TX 26 51 41 2:35.2 26:25.6 26:29.9 0:04.3 8:30/M
3 DOUG MORGAN Waxahachie TX 417 52 46 2:55.8 26:46.2 26:46.2 8:36/M
4 JON LANGE WESTFIELD IN 225 52 71 4:30.5 28:20.9 28:30.4 0:09.5 9:07/M
5 SCOTT CAMP ARLINGTON TX 381 50 100 6:23.7 30:14.1 30:23.5 0:09.4 9:43/M
6 WARE RANDY MANSFIELD TX 64 50 108 6:54.5 30:44.9 31:26.3 0:41.4 9:53/M
7 MARK WARNICK MANSFIELD TX 370 53 191 12:40.6 36:30.9 36:38.1 0:07.2 11:44/M
8 TONY BELL 151 53 253 20:40.1 44:30.5 44:54.4 0:23.9 14:19/M
9 THOMAS BARNHARDT MANSFIELD TX 236 51 267 22:17.6 46:08.0 47:32.2 1:24.2 14:50/M
10 TOMMY DUVALL ARLINGTON TX 277 53 281 26:34.6 50:25.0 51:24.1 0:59.1 16:13/M
11 GUY LISSAK ARLINGTON TX 228 52 291 28:20.4 52:10.7 52:19.3 0:08.6 16:46/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SUE LANGE WESTFIELD IN 226 53 112   31:13.7 31:23.3 0:09.6 10:02/M
2 LYNDA BRIGGS MANSFIELD TX 252 54 129 0:57.4 32:11.1 33:38.1 1:27.0 10:21/M
3 SHERRI WARNICK MANSFIELD TX 371 51 144 1:45.5 32:59.2 33:06.2 0:07.0 10:36/M
4 LINDA HUNSTABLE MANSFIELD TX 306 51 178 4:25.5 35:39.2 35:45.7 0:06.5 11:28/M
5 KATHY BELL 152 52 252 13:03.1 44:16.8 44:40.3 0:23.4 14:14/M
6 DEBBIE BENSEL ARLINGTON TX 153 50 282 19:21.3 50:35.0 50:57.2 0:22.1 16:16/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEVE HARLAN FORT WORTH TX 377 55 67   28:03.9 28:11.3 0:07.4 9:01/M
2 LEO WOLF ARLINGTON TX 233 58 75 0:35.7 28:39.6 28:47.8 0:08.2 9:13/M
3 RANDY NIX Shreveport LA 411 59 107 2:39.6 30:43.6 30:53.5 0:09.9 9:53/M
4 Tom Laundrie Victoria TX 392 59 114 3:21.7 31:25.7 32:01.6 0:35.9 10:06/M
5 EDWARD OLDHAM MANSFIELD TX 332 55 182 7:41.5 35:45.4 36:03.8 0:18.3 11:30/M
6 EVERETT HERRON 132 55 214 10:03.2 38:07.1 38:20.5 0:13.3 12:15/M
7 MARK HULL ARLINGTON TX 304 56 256 16:50.6 44:54.6 45:22.0 0:27.4 14:26/M
8 CRAIG TURLEY VENUS TX 205 56 276 20:53.6 48:57.6 49:46.4 0:48.8 15:44/M
9 LINC MOSS 134 58 300 24:54.1 52:58.1 53:40.6 0:42.5 17:02/M
10 TOM WILLARD FORT WORTH TX 232 56 303 25:32.9 53:36.9 53:57.4 0:20.5 17:14/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JULIE NIX Shreveport LA 412 57 109   30:48.1 30:58.2 0:10.1 9:54/M
2 JIMA IRVIN LA MARQUE TX 307 56 226 9:05.9 39:54.0 40:22.0 0:27.9 12:50/M
3 MICHELLE ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 235 57 239 11:38.5 42:26.6 43:26.3 0:59.6 13:39/M
4 SABRINA QUEEN 139 57 242 11:53.6 42:41.7 43:17.3 0:35.5 13:43/M
5 PAT HULL ARLINGTON TX 305 56 243 11:54.2 42:42.3 43:06.6 0:24.3 13:44/M
6 CHARLOTTE CAMPBELL 38 55 255 13:47.4 44:35.5 45:52.8 1:17.3 14:20/M
7 SONIA DUVALL ARLINGTON TX 278 59 280 19:36.4 50:24.5 51:24.7 1:00.1 16:12/M
8 KATHY SMITH GRANBURY TX 231 57 287 20:40.8 51:28.9 51:48.4 0:19.4 16:33/M
9 LINDA MOSS 136 57 299 22:05.7 52:53.8 53:35.8 0:42.0 17:00/M
10 DAWN WOLF ARLINGTON TX 234 56 304 22:48.8 53:36.9 53:57.1 0:20.2 17:14/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 406 63 26   25:26.4 25:28.3 0:01.8 8:11/M
2 JULIAN GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 289 63 49 1:40.6 27:07.1 27:44.1 0:37.0 8:43/M
3 TIMOTHY THURY MANSFIELD TX 363 60 77 3:24.9 28:51.3 28:59.7 0:08.3 9:17/M
4 PAUL IRWIN EL PASO TX 308 62 138 7:02.1 32:28.6 32:42.7 0:14.1 10:26/M
5 RAY CAMPBELL 37 60 264 19:56.4 45:22.9 46:43.2 1:20.3 14:35/M
6 MIKE SLATAPER MANSFIELD TX 145 63 302 28:09.2 53:35.6 53:35.6 17:14/M
7 BILL BARRON 125 61 313 32:49.3 58:15.8 58:50.4 0:34.6 18:44/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 173 63 207   37:47.4 38:13.1 0:25.7 12:09/M
2 THELMA BROWN MANSFIELD TX 126 64 237 4:28.9 42:16.3 42:51.4 0:35.1 13:35/M
3 TAWANIE MCLANE ARLINGTON TX 327 60 263 7:27.6 45:15.0 45:42.7 0:27.7 14:33/M
4 GLORIA WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 174 64 290 14:05.2 51:52.7 52:33.8 0:41.1 16:41/M
5 MARTHA BARRON 144 60 294 14:46.4 52:33.9 53:02.7 0:28.8 16:54/M
6 LINDA ALLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 8 63 306 16:53.0 54:40.4 55:51.4 1:11.0 17:35/M
Top

Male 65 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JM GILBERT 83 71 54   27:23.4 28:07.4 0:43.9 8:48/M
2 DAVID ALLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 7 65 312 29:40.2 57:03.6 58:10.7 1:07.0 18:21/M
Top

Female 65 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 325 71 221   38:47.6 39:14.2 0:26.6 12:28/M
2 DYONIS LEMSER MANSFIELD TX 316 71 275 9:39.4 48:27.0 49:07.4 0:40.4 15:35/M
3 ANA CAMPOS MANSFIELD TX 165 68 278 11:08.8 49:56.4 50:22.2 0:25.8 16:03/M
4 ALENE ANN PULLIZA FORT WORTH TX 344 70 308 16:54.0 55:41.6 56:58.7 1:17.1 17:54/M