Mansfield Memorial Day Run 5K

Age Group Results

May 28, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Overall Female OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ALISON PRINGLE MANSFIELD TX

4363

19

2

21:09.9

21:09.9

 

6:47/M

 
Top

Overall Male OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JACOB PHILLIPS MANSFIELD TX

4390

27

1

15:18.7

15:18.7

 

4:55/M

 
Top

Overall Female MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ROBYN ENGLAND MANSFIELD TX

4386

40

14

26:38.4

26:38.4

 

8:33/M

 
Top

Overall Male MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MIKE SAFFLE MANSFIELD TX

4385

49

5

22:14.7

22:14.7

 

7:08/M

 
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ALEXIS MILAM MANSFIELD TX

4403

11

26

30:37.2

30:37.2

 

9:50/M

2

PAYTON SHOQUIST MANSFIELD TX

4371

9

32

36:42.9

36:42.9

6:04.9

11:47/M

3

REEGAN SHOQUIST MANSFIELD TX

4372

6

37

45:49.1

45:49.1

15:12.7

14:44/M

 
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DUSTY HICKS GODLEY TX

4392

14

4

21:53.4

21:53.4

 

7:02/M

2

BRAYDON BELL GODLEY TX

4394

9

20

28:48.2

28:48.2

6:54.7

9:16/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GRACE SCHULZ MANSFIELD TX

4397

15

19

28:44.9

28:44.9

 

9:13/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TAYLOR REYES GODLEY TX

4395

17

8

22:50.5

22:50.5

 

7:21/M

2

CHRIS REYES GODLEY TX

4393

15

12

23:41.6

23:41.6

0:50.4

7:37/M

3

COLTON HUNT ARLINGTON TX

4366

16

25

30:35.0

30:35.0

7:39.9

9:48/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARISA FLETCHER BURLESON TX

4367

28

21

29:14.9

29:14.9

 

9:24/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LANAE HUMBLES ARLINGTON TX

4374

32

30

33:37.3

33:37.3

 

10:46/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

OBIORA ESIMAI MANSFIELD TX

4387

32

3

21:55.2

21:55.2

 

7:02/M

2

BRETT ANDERSON MANSFIELD TX

4402

33

10

22:57.1

22:57.1

1:02.4

7:22/M

3

BRANDON HUMBLES ARLINGTON TX

4373

33

18

28:01.2

28:01.2

6:02.9

8:59/M

4

CHRIS GAITHER MANSFIELD TX

4404

33

22

29:59.2

29:59.2

7:29.6

9:27/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

NICOLE SHOQUIST MANSFIELD TX

4369

36

33

36:48.5

36:48.5

 

11:49/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ANTHONY NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX

4360

37

6

22:20.5

22:20.5

 

7:10/M

2

ERIK SHOQUIST MANSFIELD TX

4370

37

38

45:52.9

45:52.9

23:34.7

14:45/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JENNIFER MILAM MANSFIELD TX

4389

42

24

30:16.5

30:16.5

 

9:43/M

2

DANA HUNT ARLINGTON TX

4364

44

34

37:13.6

37:13.6

6:52.5

11:56/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOE SILVA MANSFIELD TX

4377

44

13

26:27.1

26:27.1

 

8:29/M

2

ROB SCHULZ MANSFIELD TX

4382

44

15

27:22.4

27:22.4

0:53.5

8:46/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARK HOOPER BURLESON TX

4400

46

7

22:51.4

22:51.4

 

7:21/M

2

ZACHARY HUNT ARLINGTON TX

4365

47

9

22:58.9

22:58.9

0:04.2

7:22/M

3

ALAN PHILLIPS BURLESON TX

4361

49

11

23:19.2

23:19.2

0:24.0

7:28/M

4

TOM PRINGLE MANSFIELD TX

4362

47

16

27:31.3

27:31.3

4:37.1

8:50/M

5

STEVE METCALFE BURLESON TX

4401

49

17

27:57.5

27:57.5

5:03.3

8:58/M

6

GARY MILAM MANSFIELD TX

4388

45

23

29:57.9

29:57.9

7:05.3

9:37/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LINDA HUNSTABLE MANSFIELD TX

4381

50

28

31:29.7

31:29.7

 

10:05/M

2

CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX

4378

54

31

35:33.4

35:33.4

4:06.3

11:25/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DONALD LYLE ARLINGTON TX

4379

53

36

40:47.3

40:47.3

 

13:03/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RENEE CAMP FORT WORTH TX

4375

55

29

31:43.9

31:43.9

 

10:10/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PAUL HUNSTABLE MANSFIELD TX

4380

55

27

31:29.2

31:29.2

 

10:05/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LAURIE MCGEE MANSFIELD TX

4376

60

35

37:52.3

37:52.3

 

12:09/M

 
Top

Male 80 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BOB HARRISON DUNCANVILLE TX

4398

80

39

45:57.7

45:57.7

 

14:45/M