5th Annual Miles for Meredith

Age Group Results

November 17, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAMANTHA GRENA MANSFIELD TX 4047 17 7   20:26.2 20:26.7 0:00.4 6:34/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATTHEW GARZA MANSFIELD TX 4454 14 1   17:44.8 17:44.9 0:00.1 5:42/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LESLEY BURKE MANSFIELD TX 3615 46 8   20:56.9 20:56.9 6:44/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEFF LOWRY MANSFIELD TX 4211 40 4   18:53.0 18:53.0 6:04/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MISSY MCREYNOLDS MANSFIELD TX 4366 0 364   36:33.1 36:41.4 0:08.2 11:45/M
2 CHRISTINA FISHER ARLINGTON TX 4318 0 490 4:25.5 40:58.7 41:49.6 0:50.9 13:10/M
3 COOPER HOLLEY 4667 511 5:32.5 42:05.7 42:07.1 0:01.4 13:32/M
4 KIM SWEET MANSFIELD TX 4229 0 542 7:24.1 43:57.3 44:28.4 0:31.1 14:08/M
5 AUDREY MCREYNOLDS MANSFIELD TX 4362 0 564 8:15.8 44:49.0 44:51.6 0:02.6 14:25/M
6 EMILY MCREYNOLDS MANSFIELD TX 4363 0 583 9:38.2 46:11.4 46:18.6 0:07.2 14:51/M
7 ALLY BAIN MANSFIELD TX 4330 0 737 18:54.5 55:27.7 55:48.4 0:20.6 17:50/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 3568 3568 21   22:32.4 22:34.8 0:02.3 7:15/M
2 ALEXANDER YOUNG 4666 55 2:38.6 25:11.1 25:13.1 0:01.9 8:06/M
3 ROBERT HOFFMAN MANSFIELD TX 3882 ** 74 3:29.2 26:01.7 26:09.7 0:07.9 8:22/M
4 BRETT ANDERSON MANSFIELD TX 3831 0 153 7:11.2 29:43.7 29:52.9 0:09.2 9:33/M
5 Unknown Partic. 3515 3515 162 7:21.3 29:53.8 31:19.7 1:25.8 9:37/M
6 RYAN SMITH FLOWER MOUND TX 4714 183 7:58.1 30:30.6 30:30.6 9:48/M
7 BLAKE CROSSLIN MANSFIELD TX 4178 0 351 13:28.7 36:01.2 36:23.4 0:22.1 11:35/M
8 SCOTT SIGRIST ARLINGTON TX 3609 0 356 13:46.7 36:19.2 36:54.4 0:35.2 11:41/M
9 ROBERT HINERMAN MANSFIELD TX 3627 0 365 14:00.9 36:33.4 37:16.1 0:42.7 11:45/M
10 Unknown Partic. 7516 7516 398 14:47.0 37:19.5 37:44.4 0:24.8 12:00/M
11 STEPHEN SAGEBIRD 4705 431 16:07.5 38:39.9 38:57.6 0:17.7 12:26/M
12 KEVIN FISHER ARLINGTON TX 4320 0 489 18:25.8 40:58.3 41:50.0 0:51.7 13:10/M
13 Unknown Partic. 4050 4050 533 20:46.5 43:19.0 43:49.4 0:30.3 13:56/M
14 JIM MCREYNOLDS MANSFIELD TX 4365 0 584 23:39.2 46:11.7 46:19.4 0:07.6 14:51/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIMENA NIVANRO MANSFIELD TX 4220 3 25   23:08.0 23:08.4 0:00.4 7:26/M
2 CATHAL ERANGEY 4645 8 71 2:44.9 25:53.0 26:07.7 0:14.6 8:19/M
3 BETHANY SPARKS MANSFIELD TX 4378 8 123 5:26.1 28:34.2 28:35.7 0:01.4 9:11/M
4 JULIANNA SAUCEDA ARLINGTON TX 3917 8 149 6:15.6 29:23.7 29:23.7 9:27/M
5 LEXI LONGORIA ALVARADO TX 3998 5 163 6:46.0 29:54.0 30:03.2 0:09.1 9:37/M
6 ISABELLA MULLINS 4581 7 283 10:10.0 33:18.0 33:38.4 0:20.4 10:42/M
7 MARISSA BROWN MANSFIELD TX 3855 8 288 10:20.2 33:28.2 33:31.9 0:03.7 10:46/M
8 ADDISYN GARZA MANSFIELD TX 4451 6 303 10:51.5 33:59.5 34:10.2 0:10.7 10:56/M
9 GRACEN DAVIS MANSFIELD TX 3866 8 329 11:49.1 34:57.1 35:22.1 0:25.0 11:14/M
10 EMILIA LAWSON MANSFIELD TX 3932 6 368 13:27.4 36:35.4 37:50.1 1:14.7 11:46/M
11 KYLA EMORY MANSFIELD TX 4339 8 377 13:36.2 36:44.3 36:45.4 0:01.1 11:49/M
12 BRIANNA FOSNAUGH MANSFIELD TX 4107 6 402 14:28.1 37:36.2 38:49.0 1:12.8 12:05/M
13 IRELAND OVARD MANSFIELD TX 3907 8 419 15:15.0 38:23.0 38:38.1 0:15.1 12:21/M
14 DARCY RYAN MANSFIELD TX 3913 7 428 15:26.4 38:34.4 40:01.4 1:26.9 12:24/M
15 PRISCILA CASTILLO MANSFIELD TX 3948 7 465 17:03.2 40:11.2 40:13.9 0:02.6 12:55/M
16 TAYLOR OWENS MANSFIELD TX 4672 8 479 17:33.8 40:41.9 40:47.9 0:06.0 13:05/M
17 TATUM MURRAY MANSFIELD TX 3775 8 487 17:44.9 40:52.9 41:54.9 1:01.9 13:08/M
18 REESE MURRAY MANSFIELD TX 3773 7 493 17:51.7 40:59.7 42:02.1 1:02.4 13:11/M
19 AMAYA KILGORE MANSFIELD TX 4354 8 521 19:34.8 42:42.8 42:44.1 0:01.3 13:44/M
20 JULIA GARCIA MANSFIELD TX 3970 7 540 20:35.4 43:43.5 43:48.3 0:04.8 14:03/M
21 JORDAN GREEN MANSFIELD TX 4265 8 560 21:33.2 44:41.2 44:56.9 0:15.6 14:22/M
22 BRIDGET LINDSEY MANSFIELD TX 4413 8 561 21:35.6 44:43.7 44:47.1 0:03.4 14:23/M
23 SHRIYA MEHTA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4284 8 566 21:52.2 45:00.2 45:10.4 0:10.1 14:28/M
24 ADRIANA GOMEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4260 6 570 22:06.3 45:14.3 45:37.3 0:23.0 14:33/M
25 SAMANTHA WREN MANSFIELD TX 4313 8 580 22:43.5 45:51.5 46:03.6 0:12.1 14:45/M
26 SARAH DES BORDES MANSFIELD TX 4338 8 581 22:52.9 46:00.9 46:18.4 0:17.4 14:47/M
27 JILLIAN SPRIDCO MANSFIELD TX 4308 8 605 24:35.9 47:43.9 47:51.9 0:08.0 15:21/M
28 BRYNLEE UNDERWOOD MANSFIELD TX 3925 8 616 25:18.7 48:26.8 48:29.4 0:02.6 15:34/M
29 DANIELLE GRENA MANSFIELD TX 4045 4 619 25:27.1 48:35.2 48:39.4 0:04.2 15:37/M
30 SKYE MCKEY ARLINGTON TX 3901 8 620 25:28.2 48:36.2 48:42.9 0:06.7 15:38/M
31 HANNA BETHANY MANSFIELD TX 3847 8 622 25:33.6 48:41.6 48:41.6 15:39/M
32 JAYCEE MALETT MANSFIELD TX 4722 6 625 25:37.4 48:45.4 49:55.1 1:09.6 15:41/M
33 BRAELYN SMITH ARLINGTON TX 4426 5 645 27:23.4 50:31.4 50:58.9 0:27.4 16:15/M
34 BELEN ACEVEDO MANSFIELD TX 4326 8 651 27:40.4 50:48.5 50:50.9 0:02.4 16:20/M
35 CHLOE WARD MANSFIELD TX 4023 6 652 27:42.1 50:50.2 51:45.1 0:54.9 16:21/M
36 SADI O'BARR MANSFIELD TX 4007 8 653 27:42.6 50:50.7 51:45.9 0:55.2 16:21/M
37 ALESSA HALL MANSFIELD TX 4197 7 658 28:04.4 51:12.5 51:51.3 0:38.8 16:28/M
38 ARIANA ALBALADEJO MANSFIELD TX 4158 8 660 28:06.4 51:14.4 51:48.1 0:33.7 16:28/M
39 KATIE CABRERA 4708 6 683 29:04.4 52:12.4 52:22.5 0:10.1 16:47/M
40 MADISON DILLARD MANSFIELD TX 4187 8 695 29:33.8 52:41.8 53:17.1 0:35.2 16:56/M
41 ALEXIS YOUNG MANSFIELD TX 4245 8 712 30:23.6 53:31.7 54:33.6 1:01.9 17:12/M
42 LINDA MCCALL MANSFIELD TX 3760 8 713 30:23.9 53:31.9 54:34.1 1:02.2 17:12/M
43 SHELBY FREY MANSFIELD TX 4190 8 715 30:29.3 53:37.3 54:12.5 0:35.2 17:14/M
44 THERESA SOSA MANSFIELD TX 4226 8 719 30:40.6 53:48.6 53:48.6 17:18/M
45 JORDAN HELBING MANSFIELD TX 3981 8 730 31:47.2 54:55.2 56:05.6 1:10.4 17:39/M
46 EMMA YOUNG MANSFIELD TX 4247 5 734 32:06.7 55:14.7 56:17.1 1:02.4 17:46/M
47 BROOKE MILLER MANSFIELD TX 4369 8 757 33:55.2 57:03.2 57:05.9 0:02.6 18:21/M
48 EMILY HARDIN MANSFIELD TX 3733 8 766 34:14.9 57:22.9 59:03.6 1:40.7 18:27/M
49 KAILYN GODWIN MIDLOTHIAN TX 3973 7 776 35:18.7 58:26.7 59:17.4 0:50.6 18:47/M
50 JORDAN HENDERSON MANSFIELD TX 3985 6 783 35:27.4 58:35.4 1:00:12.1 1:36.7 18:50/M
51 EMERSON SCROGGINS MANSFIELD TX 3674 6 791 36:03.3 59:11.3 1:00:18.1 1:06.8 19:02/M
52 ANDIE HAFNER MANSFIELD TX 3727 5 794 36:32.4 59:40.4 1:01:04.9 1:24.4 19:11/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HUDSON MCREYNOLDS MANSFIELD TX 4364 8 62   25:20.2 25:21.1 0:00.8 8:09/M
2 COLLIN HARPER MANSFIELD TX 3880 8 75 0:46.9 26:07.2 26:07.2 8:24/M
3 CHRISTIAN CONAWAY MANSFIELD TX 3861 8 78 0:56.9 26:17.2 26:17.2 8:27/M
4 LUKE DAVIS MANSFIELD TX 3867 8 151 4:04.7 29:25.0 29:26.9 0:01.8 9:28/M
5 BRADY ANDERSON MANSFIELD TX 3830 7 152 4:22.9 29:43.2 29:52.1 0:08.9 9:33/M
6 KYLON GRAY II ARLINGTON TX 4401 8 159 4:30.9 29:51.2 30:40.7 0:49.4 9:36/M
7 MASON CUNNINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 3957 8 161 4:33.5 29:53.8 29:55.2 0:01.3 9:37/M
8 HAYDEN BURKE MANSFIELD TX 4101 6 205 5:39.7 30:59.9 32:12.4 1:12.4 9:58/M
9 CARSON ALSABROOK MANSFIELD TX 3937 8 219 6:00.9 31:21.2 32:10.9 0:49.7 10:05/M
10 CHASE TURCOTTE MANSFIELD TX 4240 8 220 6:02.0 31:22.3 31:56.6 0:34.2 10:05/M
11 MASON COX MANSFIELD TX 4174 8 222 6:06.1 31:26.4 32:00.6 0:34.2 10:06/M
12 BRAD COULDRON MANSFIELD TX 3863 7 247 6:30.9 31:51.2 32:06.9 0:15.6 10:14/M
13 NICOLAS SAGEBIEL MANSFIELD TX 3916 7 249 6:34.4 31:54.7 32:10.9 0:16.1 10:15/M
14 NOAH PONCE MANSFIELD TX 3909 7 256 6:58.4 32:18.7 32:20.1 0:01.4 10:23/M
15 CORBIN MURRAY MANSFIELD TX 3771 6 284 7:57.8 33:18.1 34:18.6 1:00.4 10:42/M
16 BRAYDEN DIAZ ARLINGTON TX 3523 8 289 8:13.9 33:34.2 33:43.4 0:09.2 10:48/M
17 ELIJAH MURRAY ARLINGTON TX 3903 8 290 8:14.1 33:34.3 33:36.8 0:02.4 10:48/M
18 ANDREW DUNN MANSFIELD TX 4252 3 292 8:28.7 33:49.0 33:53.7 0:04.7 10:52/M
19 NICHOLAS HAZEN MANSFIELD TX 4267 8 294 8:30.7 33:51.0 33:55.7 0:04.6 10:53/M
20 KENNEDY AGNEW MANSFIELD TX 4156 8 296 8:32.9 33:53.2 33:53.2 10:54/M
21 JASE LONGORIA ALVARADO TX 3996 8 307 8:49.5 34:09.8 34:10.9 0:01.1 10:59/M
22 MITCHELL COX MANSFIELD TX 4176 6 312 8:59.9 34:20.2 34:55.6 0:35.4 11:02/M
23 JOSHUA HAYES MANSFIELD TX 4201 8 319 9:17.0 34:37.3 35:03.1 0:25.8 11:08/M
24 NATHAN METIVIER MANSFIELD TX 4286 7 331 9:41.1 35:01.4 35:07.6 0:06.2 11:16/M
25 JACKSON MCCLINTOCK FT WORTH TX 4003 8 336 9:58.1 35:18.4 35:58.8 0:40.3 11:21/M
26 TITUS HOLMES MANSFIELD TX 3987 5 344 10:14.7 35:34.9 36:03.6 0:28.7 11:26/M
27 ETHAN RAMOS MANSFIELD TX 3910 8 347 10:22.3 35:42.6 35:43.5 0:00.9 11:29/M
28 JACE STOCKTON MANSFIELD TX 4117 8 359 11:04.9 36:25.1 36:30.4 0:05.2 11:43/M
29 ETHAN OSBURN MANSFIELD TX 4222 7 360 11:05.9 36:26.1 37:00.4 0:34.2 11:43/M
30 BRADY DAVIDSON MANSFIELD TX 4181 7 371 11:19.8 36:40.0 36:44.6 0:04.6 11:47/M
31 DRAKE JOHNSON MANSFIELD TX 4702 8 390 11:43.7 37:04.0 37:07.1 0:03.1 11:55/M
32 COOPER MALLOW MANSFIELD TX 3893 7 396 11:57.8 37:18.1 37:20.5 0:02.4 12:00/M
33 BRENDAN JONES ARLINGTON TX 3888 8 400 12:01.1 37:21.4 37:22.9 0:01.4 12:01/M
34 RONNIE SNOUFFER MANSFIELD TX 4307 8 432 13:19.9 38:40.2 38:45.9 0:05.6 12:26/M
35 BRAYDEN KIZER MANSFIELD TX 4115 8 454 14:15.4 39:35.7 39:41.5 0:05.8 12:44/M
36 LANDON LEVENS 3567 5 484 15:29.0 40:49.3 42:01.8 1:12.4 13:07/M
37 OLUWATOJUMI OLAYIWOLE ARLINGTON TX 3906 8 516 16:57.4 42:17.7 42:17.7 13:36/M
38 NOAH THORNTON ARLINGTON TX 3922 8 519 17:18.5 42:38.7 42:49.4 0:10.6 13:43/M
39 NOAH RUIZ MANSFIELD TX 4375 8 520 17:19.1 42:39.3 42:57.8 0:18.4 13:43/M
40 MADDOX KEENEY MANSFIELD TX 3746 5 594 21:32.7 46:52.9 48:28.9 1:35.9 15:04/M
41 RIDER KEENEY MANSFIELD TX 3747 8 595 21:34.2 46:54.4 48:31.1 1:36.7 15:05/M
42 JACKSON CORDY MANSFIELD TX 3704 6 600 22:01.1 47:21.4 48:24.6 1:03.2 15:14/M
43 PEYTON SIMS MANSFIELD TX 4541 5 604 22:18.1 47:38.4 48:22.4 0:44.0 15:19/M
44 AYOMIKUN ACKERMAN MANSFIELD TX 4150 8 608 22:39.9 48:00.2 48:01.6 0:01.4 15:26/M
45 CAELAN CAMPAGNA MANSFIELD TX 3945 7 646 25:16.1 50:36.4 51:02.9 0:26.4 16:16/M
46 DOMINIC BYLES MANSFIELD TX 4169 7 673 26:32.9 51:53.2 51:56.9 0:03.7 16:41/M
47 GABRIEL BATAC MANSFIELD TX 4331 8 691 27:19.9 52:40.2 52:41.7 0:01.4 16:56/M
48 TY GERY MANSFIELD TX 3972 5 724 29:16.9 54:37.2 55:54.6 1:17.4 17:34/M
49 TRENTON LONGORIA MANSFIELD TX 4000 5 736 30:00.9 55:21.2 56:36.7 1:15.4 17:48/M
50 TYLER HARDIN MANSFIELD TX 3735 6 765 32:02.2 57:22.4 59:02.9 1:40.4 18:27/M
51 ISAAC LINDSAY MANSFIELD TX 4357 8 789 33:32.4 58:52.7 58:53.6 0:00.9 18:56/M
52 TRENT HAFNER MANSFIELD TX 3730 8 793 34:17.1 59:37.4 1:00:59.9 1:22.4 19:10/M
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAYDEN JONES 4648 9 56   25:13.0 25:13.7 0:00.6 8:06/M
2 JASMIN ESQUIVEL ARLINGTON TX 3621 10 79 1:08.9 26:22.0 26:23.4 0:01.4 8:29/M
3 LILLY MULLINS 4580 10 87 1:45.0 26:58.1 27:19.1 0:21.0 8:40/M
4 LANDRIE LEWALLEN 4599 10 124 3:22.4 28:35.4 28:35.4 9:11/M
5 GRACE HOLDSWORTH MANSFIELD TX 3883 9 140 3:54.8 29:07.8 29:14.8 0:06.9 9:22/M
6 MEGAN NGUYEN MANSFIELD TX 4218 9 165 4:42.0 29:55.0 29:55.6 0:00.6 9:37/M
7 KENDALL SMITH MANSFIELD TX 4306 9 171 5:00.6 30:13.7 30:21.7 0:08.0 9:43/M
8 ALEXA MASSEY MANSFIELD TX 3668 10 188 5:26.4 30:39.4 31:37.6 0:58.1 9:51/M
9 MIA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 3868 9 193 5:34.1 30:47.2 30:48.2 0:00.9 9:54/M
10 ALEXA BURR MANSFIELD TX 3856 9 211 6:00.4 31:13.4 31:22.9 0:09.4 10:02/M
11 ERIN HIRSCH MANSFIELD TX 3814 9 215 6:04.7 31:17.7 31:21.6 0:03.9 10:04/M
12 PENELOPE GOMEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4262 10 227 6:16.7 31:29.7 31:37.9 0:08.2 10:07/M
13 KATELYN MATTHEWS MANSFIELD TX 4360 9 237 6:30.0 31:43.1 31:45.9 0:02.8 10:12/M
14 KATELYN TERRY MANSFIELD TX 4489 10 243 6:33.4 31:46.4 32:38.7 0:52.2 10:13/M
15 PAIGE HENDRIX MANSFIELD TX 4051 10 267 7:33.6 32:46.7 33:24.4 0:37.7 10:32/M
16 REAGAN HAMBLIN ARLINGTON TX 3560 10 275 7:50.2 33:03.2 34:17.7 1:14.4 10:38/M
17 TATIANNA SLAVIN MANSFIELD TX 4377 9 279 8:00.3 33:13.3 33:14.9 0:01.6 10:41/M
18 LORALYE STEVENSON MANSFIELD TX 4018 9 339 10:14.4 35:27.4 35:42.1 0:14.7 11:24/M
19 RACHEL ROBERTS 4606 10 343 10:21.8 35:34.9 35:34.9 11:26/M
20 EMILY CHASTEEN MANSFIELD TX 3859 10 352 10:50.3 36:03.3 36:12.0 0:08.7 11:35/M
21 EMMA WATSON MANSFIELD TX 3927 9 353 10:50.4 36:03.5 36:12.6 0:09.1 11:35/M
22 AMY MORKA MANSFIELD TX 4068 10 358 11:08.7 36:21.8 36:24.4 0:02.6 11:41/M
23 OLIVIA LAWSON MANSFIELD TX 3993 10 373 11:28.1 36:41.2 37:56.1 1:14.9 11:48/M
24 BRYNNLEY MONROE MANSFIELD TX 4373 9 375 11:29.4 36:42.4 36:45.1 0:02.6 11:48/M
25 MORGAN CLAPP BURLESON TX 3618 10 381 11:33.7 36:46.8 37:45.4 0:58.6 11:49/M
26 BREANNA ACKERMAN MANSFIELD TX 4151 9 412 12:51.3 38:04.3 38:04.3 12:14/M
27 HEATHER BICKERSTAFF MANSFIELD TX 3851 9 423 13:12.4 38:25.5 38:36.1 0:10.6 12:21/M
28 EMMA SAGEBIEL MANSFIELD TX 3915 9 426 13:15.9 38:28.9 38:46.2 0:17.2 12:22/M
29 KIMBERLY KARR MANSFIELD TX 3890 9 434 13:40.9 38:53.9 38:55.4 0:01.4 12:30/M
30 MADISON CHADWICK 4602 10 457 14:25.0 39:38.1 40:44.8 1:06.7 12:45/M
31 CHANDLER CLARK MANSFIELD TX 3952 9 459 14:29.9 39:42.9 40:06.4 0:23.4 12:46/M
32 ALYSSA HOLLAND MANSFIELD TX 3628 10 461 14:47.4 40:00.4 41:24.4 1:23.9 12:52/M
33 FATIMA SANTOS MANSFIELD TX 3642 10 466 14:58.3 40:11.3 40:13.3 0:01.9 12:55/M
34 MCKENZIE LONGORIA MANSFIELD TX 3999 9 476 15:18.8 40:31.8 40:32.6 0:00.8 13:02/M
35 SOPHIA IVERSON ARLINGTON TX 3607 10 477 15:19.8 40:32.9 40:47.5 0:14.6 13:02/M
36 FAITH ADEDOYIN MANSFIELD TX 3612 10 494 15:50.1 41:03.2 41:24.4 0:21.2 13:12/M
37 LAINEY HOLLINGER BURLESON TX 3630 10 508 16:47.3 42:00.4 42:01.8 0:01.4 13:30/M
38 KATELYNN WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 4092 10 510 16:49.9 42:02.9 42:41.9 0:38.9 13:31/M
39 SERENITY HILBURN MANSFIELD TX 4693 10 513 16:55.6 42:08.7 42:48.1 0:39.4 13:33/M
40 EMMA ZUMWALT MANSFIELD TX 4435 9 528 17:49.4 43:02.4 43:29.6 0:27.2 13:50/M
41 LAUREN AREVALO ARLINGTON TX 3501 9 534 18:11.0 43:24.1 43:32.3 0:08.2 13:57/M
42 ELLA JOHNSON MANSFIELD TX 4529 9 536 18:16.8 43:29.9 43:29.9 13:59/M
43 AUBRI MYHRMAN ARLINGTON TX 3904 9 543 18:44.9 43:57.9 44:05.1 0:07.2 14:08/M
44 TIANNA CLARK VENUS TX 4106 10 544 18:46.9 43:59.9 44:26.4 0:26.4 14:09/M
45 HANNAH CUNNINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 3956 10 549 18:59.1 44:12.1 45:13.1 1:00.9 14:13/M
46 SAMANTHA CLARK FT. WORTH TX 3620 10 557 19:17.7 44:30.7 44:50.9 0:20.1 14:19/M
47 REAGAN BARGET ARLINGTON TX 4383 10 571 20:05.1 45:18.2 46:48.1 1:29.9 14:34/M
48 BAILEY RIZZO MANSFIELD TX 4386 9 572 20:05.5 45:18.5 46:48.1 1:29.6 14:34/M
49 HOPE TRAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4388 9 573 20:08.7 45:21.7 46:52.6 1:30.8 14:35/M
50 MIRANDA VIVANCO MANSFIELD TX 4241 9 609 22:51.2 48:04.2 48:05.1 0:00.9 15:27/M
51 KARA ELLIOTT MANSFIELD TX 3559 9 612 22:54.7 48:07.8 49:10.1 1:02.3 15:28/M
52 MARLEE CALDWELL MANSFIELD TX 3812 10 614 22:57.6 48:10.7 49:00.9 0:50.2 15:29/M
53 APSHIRE MILEMA MANSFIELD TX 4368 9 648 25:27.2 50:40.2 50:42.1 0:01.9 16:17/M
54 HANNAH CHERRY MANSFIELD TX 4035 10 685 27:04.8 52:17.8 53:42.5 1:24.7 16:49/M
55 SYDNEY MCGARY MANSFIELD TX 4280 9 689 27:21.4 52:34.5 52:48.9 0:14.4 16:54/M
56 SHARI HALEY ARLINGTON TX 3879 9 717 28:27.9 53:40.9 53:42.1 0:01.1 17:15/M
57 OLIVIA GARNETT MANSFIELD TX 4341 9 735 30:04.4 55:17.5 55:38.1 0:20.6 17:47/M
58 SAVANNAH GERY ARLINGTON TX 3623 10 746 30:53.4 56:06.4 57:23.9 1:17.4 18:02/M
59 BROOKE ULEMAN MANSFIELD TX 3924 10 758 31:58.6 57:11.6 57:37.1 0:25.4 18:23/M
60 SARA EVERHEART ARLINGTON TX 4385 9 760 31:59.7 57:12.7 58:29.1 1:16.4 18:24/M
61 ASIA WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 4390 9 761 31:59.9 57:12.9 58:29.4 1:16.4 18:24/M
62 RILEY BOOHER MANSFIELD TX 3547 9 774 32:53.4 58:06.5 58:32.1 0:25.6 18:41/M
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CADE HENDRICKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4269 10 17   22:13.0 22:14.4 0:01.4 7:09/M
2 CALEB STEVENS BURLESON TX 3643 10 33 1:22.5 23:35.5 23:35.9 0:00.3 7:35/M
3 XAVIER HIRSCH MANSFIELD TX 3815 9 44 1:59.7 24:12.7 24:13.2 0:00.4 7:47/M
4 MATTHEW DAVIEW MANSFIELD TX 4337 10 47 2:10.6 24:23.6 24:24.4 0:00.8 7:50/M
5 MARQUIS THIBERT MANSFIELD TX 4379 9 52 2:41.3 24:54.3 24:54.9 0:00.6 8:00/M
6 JOB ONDIJO MANSFIELD TX 4116 9 58 3:00.8 25:13.8 25:14.1 0:00.3 8:06/M
7 AUSTIN MCKAY ARLINGTON TX 3669 10 84 4:21.3 26:34.3 28:02.9 1:28.6 8:33/M
8 BRIAN JINANWA 4603 10 86 4:39.7 26:52.7 26:52.7 8:38/M
9 MICHAEL SWEET MANSFIELD TX 4230 9 92 5:21.3 27:34.3 28:06.4 0:32.1 8:52/M
10 DON KEEFER MANSFIELD TX 4353 9 110 5:57.2 28:10.2 28:10.9 0:00.6 9:03/M
11 CAMERON GAUSERT ARLINGTON TX 4343 9 111 5:59.6 28:12.7 28:12.7 9:04/M
12 RYAN RIDDLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4303 9 132 6:39.7 28:52.7 29:05.9 0:13.2 9:17/M
13 CONNOR OLSON MANSFIELD TX 4297 9 134 6:48.9 29:01.9 29:10.2 0:08.2 9:20/M
14 GRAHAM HUGHES MANSFIELD TX 3885 9 138 6:54.5 29:07.5 29:07.9 0:00.4 9:22/M
15 DANTE CHANEY ARLINGTON TX 3658 10 142 6:58.2 29:11.2 29:23.7 0:12.4 9:23/M
16 ANDREW BAURES MANSFIELD TX 4165 9 143 7:03.2 29:16.2 29:22.7 0:06.4 9:25/M
17 BRYSON MCDADE MANSFIELD TX 3637 10 144 7:03.8 29:16.8 29:16.9 0:00.1 9:25/M
18 ALEXANDER UNPROVIDED 4605 10 146 7:05.0 29:18.0 29:18.4 0:00.4 9:25/M
19 COLBY HORNE MANSFIELD TX 4350 10 156 7:35.5 29:48.5 29:51.7 0:03.1 9:35/M
20 MAXWELL GRENA MANSFIELD TX 4046 9 167 7:45.2 29:58.2 30:03.2 0:04.9 9:38/M
21 ZACHARY ANGEL 4654 10 173 8:01.9 30:14.9 30:14.9 9:43/M
22 BRYLAN DIAZ ARLINGTON TX 3524 10 174 8:02.2 30:15.2 30:26.4 0:11.1 9:44/M
23 CONNOR DAVIDSON MANSFIELD TX 4182 9 179 8:08.5 30:21.5 30:28.7 0:07.1 9:46/M
24 LARSON ERNST 4622 9 184 8:17.8 30:30.8 30:30.8 9:48/M
25 TRISTEN MATHEWS MANSFIELD TX 3636 10 217 9:05.2 31:18.2 31:18.7 0:00.4 10:04/M
26 SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ MANSFIELD TX 3896 9 218 9:07.9 31:20.9 31:22.6 0:01.6 10:05/M
27 RYAN RAUSS MANSFIELD TX 4670 9 228 9:17.7 31:30.7 31:41.4 0:10.7 10:08/M
28 EASTON BARTH MANSFIELD TX 4164 9 229 9:18.4 31:31.4 31:38.6 0:07.1 10:08/M
29 CARSON NGUYEN MANSFIELD TX 4217 9 230 9:18.7 31:31.7 32:06.2 0:34.4 10:08/M
30 JOHN ALDRETE MANSFIELD TX 4327 9 234 9:24.2 31:37.3 31:38.1 0:00.8 10:10/M
31 CARLOS GUTIERREZ MANSFIELD TX 3976 9 268 10:34.7 32:47.7 33:41.2 0:53.4 10:32/M
32 MATTHEW DOTSON MANSFIELD TX 3708 10 280 11:01.7 33:14.7 33:38.4 0:23.7 10:41/M
33 CARTER OLSON MANSFIELD TX 4296 9 287 11:13.2 33:26.2 33:31.7 0:05.4 10:45/M
34 JEPHTHAH CHUKWU ARLINGTON TX 3860 9 293 11:37.1 33:50.1 33:52.3 0:02.2 10:53/M
35 NOAH DANIELS MANSFIELD TX 4180 10 301 11:44.5 33:57.5 34:04.4 0:06.8 10:55/M
36 ZAC DUDLEY ARLINGTON TX 3527 9 309 12:04.3 34:17.3 34:28.3 0:11.0 11:01/M
37 REID RIOS MANSFIELD TX 3912 9 310 12:06.2 34:19.2 34:47.1 0:27.9 11:02/M
38 JOSHUA WALLS ARLINGTON TX 3926 9 315 12:13.4 34:26.4 34:26.4 11:04/M
39 ETHAN LENAMOND MANSFIELD TX 3756 10 337 13:09.8 35:22.8 35:41.6 0:18.8 11:22/M
40 THOMAS TEMPLETON MANSFIELD TX 4233 9 349 13:41.1 35:54.1 36:31.3 0:37.2 11:33/M
41 WESLEY DAVIS MANSFIELD TX 4399 9 388 14:45.6 36:58.6 37:55.3 0:56.7 11:53/M
42 BRENDEN ANGUS MANSFIELD TX 4392 9 417 16:04.7 38:17.7 38:49.1 0:31.4 12:19/M
43 JAIME ZUNIGA MANSFIELD TX 4677 10 425 16:13.9 38:26.9 38:40.9 0:13.9 12:21/M
44 BRADEN HENDERSON MANSFIELD TX 3982 10 435 16:43.4 38:56.4 39:37.4 0:40.9 12:31/M
45 LOGAN CHISHOLM MANSFIELD TX 4173 9 440 16:52.9 39:05.9 39:50.6 0:44.7 12:34/M
46 GARRETT BROWN MANSFIELD TX 4168 9 444 16:59.1 39:12.1 39:42.1 0:30.0 12:36/M
47 LUKE DANIELS MANSFIELD TX 3865 9 447 17:06.7 39:19.7 39:21.6 0:01.9 12:39/M
48 WILLIAM OSMUS MANSFIELD TX 4424 9 448 17:09.9 39:22.9 40:20.9 0:57.9 12:39/M
49 GARRETT DUNCAN MANSFIELD TX 4039 10 453 17:15.7 39:28.7 41:25.1 1:56.4 12:41/M
50 RIGOBERTO GONZALEZ MANSFIELD TX 4456 10 460 17:30.4 39:43.4 39:53.6 0:10.2 12:46/M
51 JAMES HAYES MANSFIELD TX 4346 9 470 18:14.3 40:27.3 40:46.3 0:18.9 13:00/M
52 CADEN COX MANSFIELD TX 4336 9 472 18:15.4 40:28.4 40:46.9 0:18.4 13:01/M
53 ETHAN ANGEL MANSFIELD TX 4328 9 480 18:29.0 40:42.0 40:42.0 13:05/M
54 JAXON CALLAZO 4633 10 481 18:30.2 40:43.2 40:43.6 0:00.4 13:06/M
55 BRAEDAN LEVENS 3566 10 482 18:33.7 40:46.7 41:59.4 1:12.7 13:06/M
56 KEVIN FISHER ARLINGTON TX 4319 9 491 18:46.3 40:59.3 41:50.1 0:50.7 13:11/M
57 MARK SMITH JR MANSFIELD TX 4015 10 505 19:22.1 41:35.2 42:04.1 0:28.9 13:22/M
58 KEVIN SCHONEBOOM ARLINGTON TX 4322 9 518 20:25.3 42:38.3 42:38.4 0:00.1 13:43/M
59 JACOB RUIZ MANSFIELD TX 4374 10 524 20:32.1 42:45.2 43:04.1 0:18.9 13:45/M
60 JORDAN BELL MANSFIELD TX 4333 9 527 20:44.5 42:57.5 43:00.4 0:02.8 13:49/M
61 REID JOHNSON MANSFIELD TX 4531 9 530 20:50.7 43:03.7 43:29.9 0:26.1 13:51/M
62 KAMERON CLARK VENUS TX 4104 9 545 21:48.9 44:01.9 44:27.4 0:25.4 14:09/M
63 COLTIN MARSH MANSFIELD TX 4359 9 546 21:52.6 44:05.6 44:08.0 0:02.4 14:10/M
64 MATTHEW JAQUEZ MANSFIELD TX 3886 9 558 22:19.9 44:32.9 44:36.4 0:03.4 14:19/M
65 HARRISION HOFFMAN MANSFIELD TX 3881 9 559 22:20.4 44:33.4 44:36.1 0:02.7 14:19/M
66 JOSHUA GUZZONE MANSFIELD TX 3978 9 562 22:32.2 44:45.2 45:38.6 0:53.4 14:23/M
67 DANIEL GAUTHIER MANSFIELD TX 4344 10 576 23:11.7 45:24.7 45:26.4 0:01.7 14:36/M
68 ELIJAH GARCIA MANSFIELD TX 4194 9 582 23:49.4 46:02.4 47:08.4 1:06.0 14:48/M
69 COLLIN STECHER MANSFIELD TX 3793 10 593 24:37.2 46:50.2 47:46.9 0:56.7 15:04/M
70 JARED HATCH MANSFIELD TX 4697 10 597 24:53.8 47:06.8 47:40.3 0:33.4 15:09/M
71 JADEN LOPEZ 4600 10 623 26:29.0 48:42.0 48:44.1 0:02.1 15:40/M
72 JASON DIGGS MANSFIELD TX 4251 9 708 30:46.4 52:59.4 53:15.4 0:15.9 17:02/M
73 PAYTON TANNER MANSFIELD TX 3920 9 714 31:22.2 53:35.3 53:46.4 0:11.1 17:14/M
74 JARET GRAVES MANSFIELD TX 4345 9 720 31:41.0 53:54.0 53:56.1 0:02.1 17:20/M
75 NATHAN LAMBERTI MANSFIELD TX 4356 9 721 31:46.2 53:59.2 54:01.4 0:02.1 17:21/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PEYTON SCROGGINS MANSFIELD TX 3676 12 28   23:13.9 23:19.4 0:05.4 7:28/M
2 ANNA MCGOUGH MANSFIELD TX 4676 11 93 4:21.4 27:35.3 27:40.3 0:04.9 8:52/M
3 HANNAH MULLINS 4579 12 95 4:25.0 27:39.0 28:00.2 0:21.1 8:53/M
4 RAVEN STEVENSON ARLINGTON TX 4680 11 98 4:30.7 27:44.7 28:11.1 0:26.4 8:55/M
5 LAUREN UTLEY MANSFIELD TX 4090 11 127 5:26.5 28:40.4 29:18.2 0:37.7 9:13/M
6 MOLLY PHILLIPS MANSFIELD TX 4476 11 158 6:36.5 29:50.4 30:19.7 0:29.2 9:36/M
7 KAYLEE YOUNG SOUTHLAKE TX 4604 12 169 6:51.7 30:05.7 30:12.7 0:06.9 9:40/M
8 LAYNE WYLIE MANSFIELD TX 3807 11 176 7:03.3 30:17.3 30:24.2 0:06.8 9:44/M
9 KATELYN ERANGEY MANSFIELD TX 4646 11 208 7:50.5 31:04.4 31:20.9 0:16.4 9:59/M
10 BROOKE HINERMAN MANSFIELD TX 3626 12 223 8:13.2 31:27.2 31:56.7 0:29.4 10:07/M
11 KAITLYN GEORGE MANSFIELD TX 4258 11 232 8:18.6 31:32.5 31:40.4 0:07.8 10:08/M
12 KAYLEY HO BURLESON TX 4712 11 244 8:34.2 31:48.2 32:26.4 0:38.2 10:14/M
13 HAILEY HOFFMAN 4629 12 265 9:30.4 32:44.4 32:51.6 0:07.1 10:32/M
14 ALYSSA ACKERMAN MANSFIELD TX 4149 11 286 10:07.6 33:21.6 33:21.6 10:43/M
15 MAKENNA ALSUP MANSFIELD TX 4030 11 298 10:40.4 33:54.4 34:52.4 0:57.9 10:54/M
16 MACKENZIE FEE MANSFIELD TX 3965 12 407 14:35.8 37:49.8 38:48.8 0:59.0 12:10/M
17 PAXTYNN BOOHER MANSFIELD TX 3546 12 410 14:42.7 37:56.7 38:14.9 0:18.2 12:12/M
18 EMILY TOUCHSTONE BURLESON TX 3645 12 411 14:50.2 38:04.2 38:08.6 0:04.4 12:14/M
19 SHAHD ABUBAKER ARLINGTON TX 3677 11 445 15:59.5 39:13.5 39:39.9 0:26.3 12:37/M
20 KYLIE WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 3646 11 462 16:47.2 40:01.2 40:12.9 0:11.7 12:52/M
21 KATHRYN PEDROZA MANSFIELD TX 4665 11 501 18:04.1 41:18.1 42:33.8 1:15.6 13:17/M
22 OLIVIA LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 4066 11 512 18:54.4 42:08.3 42:47.5 0:39.2 13:33/M
23 KHLOI CHARLES MANSFIELD TX 3617 12 563 21:32.0 44:45.9 45:05.6 0:19.7 14:23/M
24 SARAH TURNER MANSFIELD TX 3828 12 611 24:52.7 48:06.7 48:57.2 0:50.4 15:28/M
25 CATHRYN TURNER MANSFIELD TX 3826 12 613 24:54.0 48:07.9 48:57.9 0:49.9 15:28/M
26 TATUM KRUEGER MANSFIELD TX 3633 11 624 25:29.9 48:43.9 48:57.5 0:13.6 15:40/M
27 JORDAN MARLETT MANSFIELD TX 4723 11 629 25:43.7 48:57.7 50:07.1 1:09.4 15:44/M
28 ARIYANA SMITH ARLINGTON TX 4085 11 631 25:53.9 49:07.9 49:57.4 0:49.4 15:48/M
29 REBEKAH THOMAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4614 12 640 26:51.9 50:05.9 51:10.5 1:04.6 16:06/M
30 RACHEL THOMAS MANSFIELD TX 4019 12 641 26:53.4 50:07.4 51:12.6 1:05.2 16:07/M
31 SYDNEY FREY MANSFIELD TX 4191 11 716 30:26.5 53:40.5 54:13.4 0:32.9 17:15/M
32 DEVON CANEDY MANSFIELD TX 3698 12 754 33:39.6 56:53.5 58:16.1 1:22.6 18:17/M
33 VANESSA ENCALADA MANSFIELD TX 3875 11 780 35:19.8 58:33.8 59:12.6 0:38.8 18:50/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JARRETT HOLMAN MANSFIELD TX 4052 11 20   22:27.7 22:28.8 0:01.1 7:13/M
2 RILEY SAMPLE WAXAHACHIE TX 4481 12 23 0:27.1 22:54.8 22:54.9 0:00.1 7:22/M
3 JONATHAN GARZA MANSFIELD TX 4453 12 24 0:34.1 23:01.8 23:01.9 0:00.1 7:24/M
4 LANDON BAILEY MANSFIELD TX 3939 11 26 0:41.6 23:09.3 23:10.4 0:01.1 7:27/M
5 ZACHARY TULLBANE MANSFIELD TX 4239 12 32 1:01.6 23:29.3 23:30.9 0:01.6 7:33/M
6 ANDREW DAVIES 4596 12 36 1:16.9 23:44.6 23:45.6 0:00.9 7:38/M
7 CARSON LANSDOWNNE 4704 12 41 1:37.5 24:05.2 24:08.9 0:03.7 7:45/M
8 GRANT GOURLEY ARLINGTON TX 3625 11 46 1:53.0 24:20.8 24:21.9 0:01.1 7:49/M
9 CARSON KEENEY MANSFIELD TX 3631 11 50 2:15.0 24:42.8 24:43.2 0:00.4 7:57/M
10 ALEX RADZEWICH ARLINGTON TX 3641 12 77 3:44.8 26:12.5 26:13.2 0:00.6 8:25/M
11 NIC WILLINGHAM ARLINGTON TX 3684 11 100 5:21.2 27:49.0 27:50.2 0:01.2 8:57/M
12 CALEB SPARKS 4598 11 122 6:06.0 28:33.7 28:35.4 0:01.6 9:11/M
13 RILEY BURKE MANSFIELD TX 3616 12 147 6:53.3 29:21.0 29:21.2 0:00.1 9:26/M
14 DENNIS VEALS ARLINGTON TX 3803 12 186 8:05.8 30:33.6 30:51.2 0:17.6 9:49/M
15 ADAM STRAWN MANSFIELD TX 3797 11 246 9:23.5 31:51.2 32:06.9 0:15.7 10:14/M
16 RILEY BREMER ARLINGTON TX 3614 11 257 9:55.6 32:23.4 32:27.6 0:04.1 10:25/M
17 SAM NEESEN MANSFIELD TX 4072 11 258 9:58.3 32:26.0 32:41.7 0:15.6 10:26/M
18 ENRIQUE GARCIA MANSFIELD TX 3969 11 260 10:05.0 32:32.7 32:37.9 0:05.1 10:28/M
19 TRAVIS LINDSEY MANSFIELD TX 4415 12 300 11:27.4 33:55.1 34:08.3 0:13.2 10:54/M
20 LANDRY PEDROZA MANSFIELD TX 3575 11 320 12:11.8 34:39.6 35:26.3 0:46.7 11:08/M
21 REHAN MEHTA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4283 11 334 12:45.7 35:13.4 35:25.4 0:11.9 11:19/M
22 TYLER ALLMON MANSFIELD TX 4160 12 340 13:00.8 35:28.5 35:42.6 0:14.1 11:24/M
23 JACK MUDIE ARLINGTON TX 3670 11 354 13:43.7 36:11.4 37:03.6 0:52.2 11:38/M
24 KADE FLETCHER 4627 12 386 14:27.5 36:55.2 37:11.9 0:16.7 11:52/M
25 LAYTON ERNST 4620 12 394 14:43.7 37:11.4 37:28.4 0:17.0 11:57/M
26 AUSTIN SWEET MANSFIELD TX 4228 11 406 15:21.3 37:49.0 38:20.9 0:31.8 12:10/M
27 ALAN ARENIVAR ARLINGTON TX 3678 11 418 15:54.7 38:22.4 39:07.1 0:44.7 12:20/M
28 ADEN DUNCAN MANSFIELD TX 4038 12 450 16:58.0 39:25.7 41:23.4 1:57.6 12:40/M
29 ZACH ALDRETE MANSFIELD TX 4686 11 496 18:42.7 41:10.4 41:59.1 0:48.7 13:14/M
30 QUENTIN SIGRIST ARLINGTON TX 3608 11 615 25:56.5 48:24.2 48:58.1 0:33.9 15:34/M
31 GAVIN SCHATZ ARLINGTON TX 3919 12 667 28:58.2 51:26.0 51:33.4 0:07.4 16:32/M
32 NICOLAS LAMBERTI 4639 12 738 33:01.0 55:28.7 55:41.9 0:13.1 17:50/M
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNA SCHUTT ARLINGTON TX 3671 14 109   28:08.2 28:59.9 0:51.7 9:03/M
2 AMY BROCK ARLINGTON TX 3661 13 113 0:05.4 28:13.6 29:07.1 0:53.4 9:04/M
3 SAVANNAH SMITH ARLINGTON TX 4563 14 172 2:06.2 30:14.4 32:01.2 1:46.7 9:43/M
4 SIERRA SMITH ARLINGTON TX 4564 13 192 2:36.8 30:45.0 32:32.2 1:47.1 9:53/M
5 LEAH WOOD MANSFIELD TX 3929 13 204 2:50.0 30:58.2 31:10.4 0:12.1 9:57/M
6 VICTORIA GUERRA MANSFIELD TX 3726 14 233 3:27.3 31:35.5 32:15.9 0:40.4 10:09/M
7 TARYN TIMMONS MANSFIELD TX 3592 13 270 4:42.7 32:51.0 33:57.2 1:06.2 10:34/M
8 MADALYN FEE MANSFIELD TX 3966 13 548 16:03.3 44:11.6 45:12.5 1:00.9 14:12/M
9 ASHLEY WARE MANSFIELD TX 3600 13 630 20:50.9 48:59.2 50:18.1 1:18.9 15:45/M
10 COLBI BRANCH MANSFIELD TX 3941 13 800 32:55.7 1:01:03.9 1:01:46.9 0:42.9 19:38/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VICTOR ESQUIVEL MANSFIELD TX 3964 14 16   21:57.2 22:09.9 0:12.7 7:03/M
2 KAGAN CRAWFORD ARLINGTON TX 4395 13 30 1:30.5 23:27.7 23:35.2 0:07.4 7:32/M
3 CONNOR COX FORT WORTH TX 4444 13 42 2:11.4 24:08.6 24:08.6 7:46/M
4 COLE CANNELLA ARLINGTON TX 3663 13 118 6:27.7 28:25.0 29:16.7 0:51.7 9:08/M
5 LANDON ERNST 4621 13 160 7:55.9 29:53.1 31:08.3 1:15.2 9:37/M
6 COLE CANNON 4587 13 539 21:42.4 43:39.6 43:39.6 14:02/M
7 DYLAN GENSLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4126 13 661 29:19.1 51:16.3 52:49.5 1:33.2 16:29/M
8 HAYDEN BETHANY MANSFIELD TX 3849 13 802 39:53.7 1:01:50.9 1:01:59.6 0:08.7 19:53/M
9 MARK HAWKINS MANSFIELD TX 4404 13 803 40:14.6 1:02:11.8 1:02:11.8 20:00/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAIGE ALLMON MANSFIELD TX 4159 15 60   25:19.5 25:32.4 0:12.9 8:08/M
2 SAMANTHA ESQUIVEL ARLINGTON TX 3963 16 108 2:48.0 28:07.5 28:20.2 0:12.6 9:02/M
3 EMILY ISBELL ARLINGTON TX 4314 15 273 7:39.2 32:58.7 34:11.7 1:12.9 10:36/M
4 BAILEY MULLINS 4578 15 281 7:56.6 33:16.1 33:38.3 0:22.2 10:42/M
5 BROOKLYN DAVIS MANSFIELD TX 3958 16 436 13:37.4 38:56.9 39:36.6 0:39.7 12:31/M
6 HAALA BABAR MANSFIELD TX 3938 16 532 17:45.1 43:04.6 43:17.5 0:12.9 13:51/M
7 KAIRLYN POE 3576 15 632 23:56.7 49:16.2 50:38.4 1:22.2 15:50/M
8 KAITLYN GENSLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4127 17 638 24:34.2 49:53.7 51:27.1 1:33.4 16:02/M
9 MARY POSTON MANSFIELD TX 3578 16 678 26:43.0 52:02.5 52:43.7 0:41.1 16:44/M
10 KAYLA ROWLING MANSFIELD TX 4478 16 692 27:21.5 52:41.0 53:01.4 0:20.4 16:56/M
11 TORI SCOGGINS MANSFIELD TX 4483 15 694 27:21.9 52:41.4 53:01.9 0:20.4 16:56/M
12 MADELINE POWELL MANSFIELD TX 3532 16 707 27:31.6 52:51.1 53:46.4 0:55.2 17:00/M
13 SAVANNA SOMMERS MANSFIELD TX 3586 15 750 31:04.2 56:23.7 57:10.1 0:46.4 18:08/M
14 DAISEE REY FT. WORTH TX 4556 18 781 33:14.4 58:33.9 59:22.6 0:48.7 18:50/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JARED STUBBLEFIELD MANSFIELD TX 3590 16 9   21:00.5 21:07.2 0:06.6 6:45/M
2 STEWART WILLIAMSON CROWLEY TX 3804 16 18 1:13.6 22:14.2 22:22.9 0:08.7 7:09/M
3 ZACHARY GRENA MANSFIELD TX 4048 15 19 1:15.2 22:15.8 22:16.9 0:01.1 7:09/M
4 MATTHEW SAN PABLO MANSFIELD TX 4711 15 106 6:55.1 27:55.7 28:16.7 0:20.9 8:59/M
5 JOSH DUMOND MANSFIELD TX 3555 18 133 7:54.2 28:54.8 29:15.2 0:20.3 9:18/M
6 ADAM JOHNSON MANSFIELD TX 3741 16 332 14:11.6 35:12.2 36:00.9 0:48.6 11:19/M
7 DALTON HATCH 4698 17 502 20:20.6 41:21.2 41:32.4 0:11.2 13:18/M
8 HARRISON BETHANY MANSFIELD TX 3848 15 503 20:22.1 41:22.7 41:30.4 0:07.6 13:18/M
9 CAMERON CANNON 4586 15 507 20:39.4 41:39.9 41:51.1 0:11.1 13:24/M
10 MOHAMMAD ALI 3935 16 529 22:03.1 43:03.6 43:17.3 0:13.6 13:51/M
11 ERIC ANDERSON VENUS TX 3686 16 637 28:51.1 49:51.7 51:16.6 1:24.9 16:02/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CRISTINA BYARS ARLINGTON TX 3548 23 72   25:55.8 26:09.6 0:13.8 8:20/M
2 MORGAN DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 3513 23 139 3:11.9 29:07.7 30:33.4 1:25.7 9:22/M
3 LAUREN SCOGGINS 4631 24 190 4:48.3 30:44.2 31:03.4 0:19.2 9:53/M
4 NIKY SURYAATINADJA ARLINGTON TX 4429 21 202 5:01.1 30:57.0 31:26.4 0:29.4 9:57/M
5 SUZANNE TAYLOR 4597 24 239 5:47.8 31:43.6 32:16.8 0:33.1 10:12/M
6 JACQUELINE SOLIS ARLINGTON TX 4136 20 261 6:39.3 32:35.2 34:09.2 1:33.9 10:29/M
7 LAUREN ROEPKEN MANSFIELD TX 3788 20 264 6:41.1 32:37.0 32:59.7 0:22.7 10:29/M
8 ATHENA WARE MANSFIELD TX 3601 23 322 8:45.1 34:40.9 35:30.4 0:49.4 11:09/M
9 JESSICA TJOHJA ARLINGTON TX 4430 21 363 10:36.7 36:32.6 37:01.8 0:29.2 11:45/M
10 LAUREN TAYLOR VENUS TX 4231 21 374 10:45.7 36:41.5 36:41.5 11:48/M
11 ALLISON KENNEDY MANSFIELD TX 3835 22 430 12:42.1 38:37.9 39:23.9 0:45.9 12:25/M
12 BRIANA LAMB ARLINGTON TX 3681 24 446 13:18.0 39:13.8 39:40.4 0:26.6 12:37/M
13 KRISTIE MCCASKEY MANSFIELD TX 4001 24 591 20:47.8 46:43.7 47:54.9 1:11.2 15:01/M
14 BRITTANI CIRINNA MANSFIELD TX 3951 24 700 26:49.8 52:45.7 53:12.6 0:26.9 16:58/M
15 ALISON PETERSON KENNEDALE TX 4008 20 728 28:51.4 54:47.2 55:52.4 1:05.2 17:37/M
16 BONNIE BROTHERS ARLINGTON TX 3942 20 732 29:07.6 55:03.4 55:52.4 0:48.9 17:42/M
17 NALLELY PEREZ BURLESON TX 4135 20 743 29:58.7 55:54.5 57:30.9 1:36.3 17:58/M
18 FELICIA PATINO MANSFIELD TX 4134 24 786 32:44.1 58:39.9 1:00:14.6 1:34.7 18:52/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KYLE BATES ARLINGTON TX 3543 22 224   31:27.7 31:36.1 0:08.3 10:07/M
2 BRANDON TAYLOR MANSFIELD TX 3822 24 241 0:16.2 31:43.9 32:16.4 0:32.4 10:12/M
3 BRANDON ARMSTRONG ARLINGTON TX 4120 20 742 24:24.2 55:52.0 57:30.9 1:38.9 17:58/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BECKY STRODER MANSFIELD TX 4227 29 115   28:17.7 28:44.6 0:26.8 9:06/M
2 ASHLEY MCCOLLOUGH 4624 25 195 2:29.9 30:47.7 31:54.7 1:06.9 9:54/M
3 STEPHANIE BAIRD ARLINGTON TX 3541 29 207 2:46.5 31:04.2 31:11.9 0:07.6 9:59/M
4 REBECCA COLE ARLINGTON TX 3550 26 225 3:10.2 31:27.9 31:36.3 0:08.3 10:07/M
5 ASHLEY GRIGGS MANSFIELD TX 4458 25 251 3:44.3 32:02.1 32:23.9 0:21.8 10:18/M
6 CLAUDIA PICACIO 4650 27 295 5:34.5 33:52.3 34:11.2 0:18.8 10:53/M
7 KASEY BENANDES MIDLOTHIAN TX 3660 27 323 6:30.8 34:48.5 35:47.9 0:59.3 11:11/M
8 AMANDA HASKIN ARLINGTON TX 4684 26 346 7:20.0 35:37.7 35:43.4 0:05.6 11:27/M
9 JESSICA GOMEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4261 29 357 8:02.4 36:20.2 36:28.9 0:08.7 11:41/M
10 ASHLEY KETTLER ARLINGTON TX 4208 27 379 8:26.7 36:44.4 38:05.4 1:20.9 11:49/M
11 YONIRA FOSNAUGH MANSFIELD TX 4109 28 399 9:02.5 37:20.3 38:33.1 1:12.8 12:00/M
12 PAMELA DAVIS MANSFIELD TX 4398 25 408 9:33.9 37:51.7 38:51.9 1:00.2 12:10/M
13 JESSICA FRECHETTE DALLAS TX 4450 29 414 9:59.3 38:17.0 39:04.1 0:47.1 12:19/M
14 CHANTAL ANGUS MANSFIELD TX 4393 27 416 9:59.7 38:17.5 38:49.4 0:31.9 12:19/M
15 KIMBERLY WARD MANSFIELD TX 4242 25 464 11:52.3 40:10.0 40:33.6 0:23.6 12:55/M
16 LINDSEY ANDERSEN ARLINGTON TX 4437 29 515 13:57.2 42:14.9 43:00.6 0:45.7 13:35/M
17 ANGELA KIZER MANSFIELD TX 4114 29 598 18:56.7 47:14.5 47:20.6 0:06.1 15:11/M
18 NICOLE DYER MANSFIELD TX 3709 28 599 19:02.6 47:20.4 48:21.6 1:01.2 15:13/M
19 KAY SPINDLER MANSFIELD TX 4137 28 635 21:20.7 49:38.4 51:04.9 1:26.4 15:58/M
20 KATIE SHERLOCK FT WORTH TX 4083 25 687 24:11.1 52:28.9 53:57.9 1:29.0 16:52/M
21 ASHLEY VALDEZ FT WORTH TX 4021 25 699 24:27.7 52:45.4 53:12.9 0:27.4 16:58/M
22 KENDALL MURRAY MANSFIELD TX 4214 25 711 25:13.1 53:30.9 55:11.9 1:40.9 17:12/M
23 ANGELA LAPLANT MIDLOTHIAN TX 3992 26 778 30:11.4 58:29.1 59:18.9 0:49.7 18:48/M
24 AMY HIERHAGER MANSFIELD TX 4128 25 787 30:22.7 58:40.4 1:00:13.9 1:33.4 18:52/M
25 APRIL SUTTERFIELD MANSFIELD TX 4139 28 788 30:24.9 58:42.7 1:00:14.9 1:32.2 18:52/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANTONIO LOPEZ HURST TX 4467 29 2   18:11.3 18:11.4 0:00.1 5:51/M
2 MATTHEW WILSON ARLINGTON TX 3805 29 34 5:30.1 23:41.5 24:16.9 0:35.4 7:37/M
3 JEFF CANUT ARLINGTON TX 3511 27 141 10:57.0 29:08.3 30:32.9 1:24.6 9:22/M
4 MATTHEW MURRAY MANSFIELD TX 4215 28 199 12:40.4 30:51.7 32:32.1 1:40.3 9:55/M
5 NATE HUNEYCUTT ARLINGTON TX 3667 27 269 14:39.5 32:50.8 33:51.7 1:00.8 10:33/M
6 EZRA WITT MANSFIELD TX 4593 26 385 18:43.8 36:55.1 37:25.4 0:30.2 11:52/M
7 RYAN BICKERSTAFF 4661 27 424 20:14.4 38:25.7 38:36.9 0:11.1 12:21/M
8 KYLE CASEY ARLINGTON TX 3833 25 429 20:25.9 38:37.2 39:23.1 0:45.9 12:25/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEIDRA ZSCHIESCHE MANSFIELD TX 4119 32 29   23:25.0 23:30.4 0:05.4 7:32/M
2 BROOKE WHITE BURLESON TX 4566 32 48 0:58.7 24:23.7 25:08.7 0:44.9 7:50/M
3 KATIE GRANT GRAND PRAIRE TX 4592 34 69 2:22.0 25:47.0 26:11.2 0:24.1 8:17/M
4 MICHELLE HURST KENNEDALE TX 4462 34 80 2:57.7 26:22.7 26:38.4 0:15.7 8:29/M
5 ANGELA GARRISON ARLINGTON TX 3529 32 85 3:23.4 26:48.4 27:24.4 0:35.9 8:37/M
6 MIRANDA UTKIN EULESS TX 3682 31 97 4:19.2 27:44.2 28:10.9 0:26.7 8:55/M
7 AMBER HOLCOMB MANSFIELD TX 3562 31 136 5:37.5 29:02.5 29:37.4 0:34.8 9:20/M
8 HEATHER BAXTER FT. WORTH TX 4248 30 148 5:56.2 29:21.2 29:28.2 0:06.9 9:26/M
9 KIM HORNE MANSFIELD TX 4351 32 155 6:23.5 29:48.5 29:51.4 0:02.9 9:35/M
10 LAUREN LONGORIA ALVARADO TX 3997 33 164 6:29.8 29:54.8 30:03.7 0:08.8 9:37/M
11 SANDY CLAPP BURLESON TX 3619 32 175 6:51.2 30:16.2 31:39.2 1:23.0 9:44/M
12 KATHERYN STRONG ARLINGTON TX 3644 32 194 7:22.5 30:47.5 32:10.9 1:23.4 9:54/M
13 CATHERINE EASTERLING MANSFIELD TX 3710 33 214 7:51.6 31:16.6 31:38.6 0:21.9 10:03/M
14 CORTNEY MCNITT ARLINGTON TX 4469 31 216 7:52.7 31:17.7 32:15.2 0:57.4 10:04/M
15 JANEAN AAN MANSFIELD TX 4148 31 278 9:46.7 33:11.7 33:35.9 0:24.2 10:40/M
16 DIANA HELLMERS BURLESON TX 3738 31 345 12:10.0 35:35.0 35:56.6 0:21.6 11:26/M
17 MAGGIE GRAYSON MANSFIELD TX 3723 32 362 13:04.9 36:29.9 38:13.6 1:43.7 11:44/M
18 VALERIE TRENTHAM MANSFIELD TX 3596 33 367 13:10.2 36:35.2 37:37.1 1:01.9 11:46/M
19 JANNA BURKE MANSFIELD TX 4102 34 387 13:32.5 36:57.5 38:10.1 1:12.6 11:53/M
20 COLLEEN DALY DALLAS TX 4445 31 415 14:52.0 38:17.0 39:04.4 0:47.3 12:19/M
21 TINA SNOUFFER MANSFIELD TX 4485 34 439 15:39.8 39:04.8 39:11.6 0:06.8 12:34/M
22 AMELIA CASTILLO MANSFIELD TX 3947 32 500 17:50.9 41:15.9 41:18.9 0:02.9 13:16/M
23 SHERI THORNTON ARLINGTON TX 3838 34 525 19:22.4 42:47.4 42:58.4 0:11.0 13:45/M
24 ANDREW HELLMERS BURLESON TX 3737 33 531 19:39.5 43:04.5 44:12.8 1:08.3 13:51/M
25 STACEY MCLEMORE MANSFIELD TX 4417 34 550 20:48.6 44:13.6 44:55.3 0:41.7 14:13/M
26 ASHLEIGH HIRTZEL WAXAHACHIE TX 4202 30 577 22:03.7 45:28.7 45:53.4 0:24.7 14:37/M
27 KRISTEN RIZZO MANSFIELD TX 4387 33 578 22:06.5 45:31.5 47:00.9 1:29.3 14:38/M
28 KIM WOOD MANSFIELD TX 4544 34 603 24:12.7 47:37.7 48:22.1 0:44.4 15:19/M
29 JANIE WARREN MANSFIELD TX 4118 33 654 27:30.2 50:55.2 51:15.1 0:19.9 16:22/M
30 AMANDA ALBALADEJO MANSFIELD TX 4157 32 663 27:52.4 51:17.4 51:51.1 0:33.7 16:29/M
31 CARRIE HENDERSON MANSFIELD TX 3983 32 681 28:43.9 52:08.9 52:49.9 0:41.0 16:46/M
32 MARGARET FREY MANSFIELD TX 4189 33 718 30:18.4 53:43.4 54:16.4 0:32.9 17:16/M
33 AMBER YOUNG MANSFIELD TX 4246 34 733 31:47.7 55:12.7 56:17.1 1:04.4 17:45/M
34 KAMALI WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 4144 32 739 32:06.7 55:31.7 57:07.9 1:36.2 17:51/M
35 MICHELLE GERY ARLINGTON TX 3971 34 748 32:43.0 56:08.0 57:26.2 1:18.2 18:03/M
36 JENI MAULDIN MANSFIELD TX 3897 32 762 33:50.9 57:15.9 57:28.9 0:12.9 18:25/M
37 AMBER PIERCE BASTROP TX 4009 31 779 35:07.3 58:32.3 59:22.4 0:50.1 18:49/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS DICKERSON MANSFIELD TX 3554 31 5   19:39.4 19:39.4 6:19/M
2 PAUL PALMER ARLINGTON TX 4472 30 11 1:37.5 21:16.9 21:22.7 0:05.7 6:50/M
3 OLEG UTKIN EULESS TX 3683 32 40 4:25.5 24:05.0 24:30.1 0:25.1 7:45/M
4 NICK FOSNAUGH MANSFIELD TX 4108 34 51 5:14.1 24:53.5 25:44.7 0:51.1 8:00/M
5 MARK DE LOS SANTOS DALLAS TX 4549 33 59 5:36.7 25:16.2 25:35.4 0:19.2 8:07/M
6 RAYMOND HARRELL ARLINGTON TX 3736 34 105 8:15.0 27:54.4 28:44.9 0:50.4 8:58/M
7 JEREMY THOMAS ARLINGTON TX 3534 30 117 8:44.5 28:24.0 28:29.7 0:05.7 9:08/M
8 DAVID AAN MANSFIELD TX 4147 32 150 9:45.0 29:24.5 29:48.4 0:23.9 9:27/M
9 JUSTIN ZUCKERBROW 3603 33 154 10:06.8 29:46.2 30:07.7 0:21.4 9:34/M
10 JUSTIN DEARING MANSFIELD TX 4446 30 250 12:18.8 31:58.2 32:05.4 0:07.1 10:17/M
11 KEVIN RHAL 4649 32 297 14:14.1 33:53.6 34:13.4 0:19.8 10:54/M
12 JUSTIN MCNITT ARLINGTON TX 4470 30 316 14:47.2 34:26.7 35:24.4 0:57.7 11:04/M
13 FREDERICK HOLMES MANSFIELD TX 3986 33 342 15:54.0 35:33.4 36:02.3 0:28.8 11:26/M
14 JUSTIN KETTLER MANSFIELD TX 4209 31 378 17:05.0 36:44.4 38:05.4 1:20.9 11:49/M
15 BOBBY BURKE MANSFIELD TX 4100 31 403 17:58.8 37:38.3 38:51.4 1:13.1 12:06/M
16 DANIEL SCHOLL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4304 33 574 25:42.5 45:21.9 45:45.6 0:23.6 14:35/M
17 JEFF STEVENSON MANSFIELD TX 3588 32 647 31:00.2 50:39.7 52:06.4 1:26.7 16:17/M
18 JAMES GEIST DALLAS TX 3622 34 674 32:17.6 51:57.0 52:11.1 0:14.1 16:42/M
19 RICARDO CABRERA GRAND PRAIIRE TX 3510 32 684 32:33.3 52:12.7 52:23.2 0:10.4 16:47/M
20 DALE HAFNER MANSFIELD TX 3728 34 797 40:21.8 1:00:01.3 1:01:25.3 1:24.0 19:18/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TONIA CHANEY ARLINGTON TX 3659 39 73   25:56.4 26:08.9 0:12.4 8:20/M
2 MONIQUE ROBINSON MANSFIELD TX 3787 38 76 0:11.7 26:08.2 26:31.4 0:23.2 8:24/M
3 BONNIE DIAZ ARLINGTON TX 3522 37 114 2:18.2 28:14.7 28:23.9 0:09.2 9:05/M
4 JAMIE SHACKELFORD MANSFIELD TX 4690 38 119 2:31.6 28:28.1 28:47.2 0:19.1 9:09/M
5 JIKKE LOUGHLIN MANSFIELD TX 4276 39 129 2:49.2 28:45.7 28:56.4 0:10.6 9:15/M
6 ELLEN ERANGEY MANSFIELD TX 4644 39 131 2:54.2 28:50.7 29:05.4 0:14.7 9:16/M
7 MICHELLE TEJADA IRVING TX 4488 39 197 4:52.4 30:48.9 31:46.8 0:57.8 9:54/M
8 RITA MARTINEZ MANSFIELD TX 3895 36 212 5:17.2 31:13.7 31:15.6 0:01.9 10:02/M
9 JENNIFER ROTHLIN EULESS TX 4082 37 221 5:27.6 31:24.1 32:22.8 0:58.7 10:06/M
10 TOSHA MATTHEWS MANSFIELD TX 4361 37 238 5:46.6 31:43.1 31:45.9 0:02.8 10:12/M
11 JUNE MARTIN MANSFIELD TX 3758 35 248 5:55.3 31:51.8 32:35.9 0:44.1 10:14/M
12 SUMMER WATSON MANSFIELD TX 4143 36 252 6:10.7 32:07.2 32:26.9 0:19.7 10:20/M
13 LOUISE HA-NGUYEN GRAND PRAIIRE TX 3514 36 253 6:14.1 32:10.6 33:34.4 1:23.8 10:21/M
14 SUSAN HO BURLESON TX 4713 37 254 6:14.2 32:10.7 32:48.9 0:38.2 10:21/M
15 COURTNEY CROSSLIN MANSFIELD TX 4179 36 271 6:55.7 32:52.2 33:16.9 0:24.7 10:34/M
16 DAWN CANDLER MANSFIELD TX 3697 36 291 7:51.2 33:47.7 34:51.4 1:03.7 10:52/M
17 JANET MCDADE MANSFIELD TX 3638 39 304 8:04.8 34:01.3 34:05.4 0:04.1 10:56/M
18 ANGIE DICKERSON MANSFIELD TX 4183 39 305 8:05.4 34:01.9 34:28.4 0:26.4 10:56/M
19 AMY CUNNINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 3954 39 306 8:06.8 34:03.3 34:13.9 0:10.6 10:57/M
20 MICHELLE DUDLEY ARLINGTON TX 3526 39 308 8:20.0 34:16.4 34:28.3 0:11.8 11:01/M
21 AMBER TALLEY MANSFIELD TX 4486 35 311 8:22.9 34:19.4 34:47.4 0:27.9 11:02/M
22 MARGARET COULDRON MANSFIELD TX 3864 39 325 8:53.2 34:49.7 35:08.1 0:18.4 11:12/M
23 MICHELLE FULLER ARLINGTON TX 3719 35 361 10:32.7 36:29.2 38:13.4 1:44.2 11:44/M
24 AMY ALSABROOK MANSFIELD TX 3936 37 370 10:41.5 36:38.0 37:28.1 0:50.1 11:47/M
25 BROOKE MONROE MANSFIELD TX 4372 38 376 10:47.3 36:43.8 36:47.4 0:03.6 11:48/M
26 ELISE BURNS MANSFIELD TX 4699 35 392 11:13.7 37:10.2 37:53.9 0:43.7 11:57/M
27 SHARI BINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 3504 36 393 11:14.7 37:11.2 37:42.4 0:31.2 11:57/M
28 ROBYN MULLINS 4577 39 404 11:41.9 37:38.4 38:00.4 0:21.9 12:06/M
29 TONI CHADWICK 4601 36 451 13:29.4 39:25.9 40:44.9 1:18.9 12:40/M
30 SHEA WILLIFORD MANSFIELD TX 4434 37 452 13:29.6 39:26.1 40:25.3 0:59.2 12:41/M
31 MELISSA JONES MANSFIELD TX 3652 35 469 14:30.3 40:26.8 41:42.6 1:15.8 13:00/M
32 LINDA ESQUIVEL ARLINGTON TX 3962 38 474 14:34.7 40:31.2 40:45.1 0:13.9 13:02/M
33 CHRISTY SCROGGINS MANSFIELD TX 3673 37 478 14:39.2 40:35.7 41:41.0 1:05.3 13:03/M
34 ALISE LEVENS 3564 36 485 14:53.0 40:49.4 42:01.9 1:12.4 13:07/M
35 MEREDITH MURRAY MANSFIELD TX 3772 35 492 15:03.0 40:59.5 42:01.9 1:02.4 13:11/M
36 SARAH MCCURDY MIDLOTHIAN TX 3762 35 498 15:15.0 41:11.5 41:44.6 0:33.1 13:15/M
37 ANN CHASTEEN MANSFIELD TX 3858 36 517 16:32.7 42:29.2 42:39.4 0:10.1 13:40/M
38 SHANNA DONELSON WAXAHACHIE TX 4447 35 526 16:54.5 42:51.0 43:40.9 0:49.9 13:47/M
39 GISELE NGANKEU GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4294 36 535 17:27.7 43:24.2 45:19.7 1:55.4 13:57/M
40 NATALIE NAVA MANSFIELD TX 4216 37 538 17:38.6 43:35.1 43:59.6 0:24.4 14:01/M
41 HEIDI ARNOLD FT. WORTH TX 3613 39 547 18:10.4 44:06.9 44:27.6 0:20.6 14:11/M
42 BETH SMITH MANSFIELD TX 3655 37 554 18:25.7 44:22.2 45:52.9 1:30.7 14:16/M
43 TYREE LINDSEY ARLINGTON TX 4416 35 565 18:59.4 44:55.9 45:01.1 0:05.2 14:27/M
44 BLANCA SAGEBIRD MANSFIELD TX 4706 39 567 19:07.0 45:03.4 45:19.7 0:16.2 14:29/M
45 JENNIFER MILLER WAXAHACHIE TX 4471 37 601 21:25.7 47:22.2 48:12.1 0:49.9 15:14/M
46 PATRICIA CARTER MANSFIELD TX 3946 36 610 22:08.3 48:04.8 48:37.4 0:32.6 15:27/M
47 AMY MARLETT MANSFIELD TX 4710 38 628 23:00.4 48:56.9 50:06.4 1:09.4 15:44/M
48 HEATHER BARGET ARLINGTON TX 4382 37 657 25:15.3 51:11.8 52:45.7 1:33.8 16:27/M
49 KERI ZUCKERBROW 3604 35 665 25:27.0 51:23.4 52:05.3 0:41.8 16:31/M
50 JENNIFER LOCKHART BURLESON TX 4554 37 671 25:51.1 51:47.6 52:06.8 0:19.2 16:39/M
51 AIDEE KRUEGER MANSFIELD TX 3632 37 675 26:03.0 51:59.5 52:13.4 0:13.8 16:43/M
52 JOJO DAVIS MANSFIELD TX 3959 36 682 26:12.9 52:09.4 52:49.9 0:40.4 16:46/M
53 HEATHER MCGARY MANSFIELD TX 4277 37 688 26:37.9 52:34.4 52:49.4 0:14.9 16:54/M
54 MICHELE CHERRY MANSFIELD TX 4036 37 693 26:44.7 52:41.2 54:05.9 1:24.7 16:56/M
55 SARAH JOHNSON MANSFIELD TX 4207 39 697 26:46.9 52:43.4 53:23.9 0:40.4 16:57/M
56 JAYME BAGGETT ARLINGTON TX 3520 37 703 26:52.7 52:49.1 53:44.1 0:54.9 16:59/M
57 MICHELLE BYLES MANSFIELD TX 4171 35 710 27:10.0 53:06.5 53:10.6 0:04.1 17:04/M
58 AMY LAMBERTI MANSFIELD TX 4355 39 723 28:31.2 54:27.7 54:42.9 0:15.2 17:30/M
59 SARAH THOMAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4020 38 725 28:41.9 54:38.4 55:44.4 1:05.9 17:34/M
60 HEATHER STEVENSON MANSFIELD TX 4017 37 729 28:57.4 54:53.9 55:09.1 0:15.2 17:39/M
61 NATASHA MCKEY ARLINGTON TX 3900 36 741 29:48.4 55:44.9 56:49.6 1:04.7 17:55/M
62 LINDA MCCALL MANSFIELD TX 3759 39 747 30:11.2 56:07.7 57:10.4 1:02.7 18:03/M
63 ANGELA SOMMERS MANSFIELD TX 3585 37 751 30:27.9 56:24.4 57:10.1 0:45.7 18:08/M
64 LISA WATSON MANSFIELD TX 3928 38 756 30:58.8 56:55.3 57:27.8 0:32.4 18:18/M
65 BARBARA ULEMAN MANSFIELD TX 3923 37 759 31:15.2 57:11.7 57:36.9 0:25.2 18:23/M
66 AMY HARDIN MANSFIELD TX 3732 35 764 31:25.9 57:22.4 59:03.4 1:40.9 18:27/M
67 AMANDA SCHATZ ARLINGTON TX 3918 38 772 31:58.2 57:54.7 58:26.9 0:32.2 18:37/M
68 CHRISTY HOLLAND MANSFIELD TX 3629 37 796 33:56.0 59:52.4 1:01:17.6 1:25.1 19:15/M
69 KERI HAFNER MANSFIELD TX 3729 36 798 34:06.6 1:00:03.1 1:01:26.0 1:22.9 19:19/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GARRETT UNDERDOWN MANSFIELD TX 3802 37 3   18:21.6 18:22.4 0:00.8 5:54/M
2 CASEY GOURLEY ARLINGTON TX 3624 38 6 2:01.8 20:23.4 20:27.2 0:03.7 6:33/M
3 MATT COHAGEN ARLINGTON TX 4588 37 12 3:07.6 21:29.2 21:30.2 0:00.9 6:54/M
4 JAMES SHACKELFORD MANSFIELD TX 4691 38 14 3:32.4 21:54.0 22:12.7 0:18.6 7:03/M
5 TROY CRAWFORD ARLINGTON TX 4396 39 22 4:31.6 22:53.2 23:00.4 0:07.2 7:21/M
6 JOSE RULLAN FORT WORTH TX 4480 38 35 5:21.4 23:43.0 24:03.4 0:20.4 7:38/M
7 CHRIS BEASON ARLINGTON TX 3832 37 38 5:30.3 23:51.9 24:39.9 0:47.9 7:40/M
8 SHAUN HURST KENNEDALE TX 4463 35 39 5:34.7 23:56.3 24:20.4 0:24.1 7:42/M
9 TONY ZUNIGA MIDLAND TX 4495 37 43 5:50.9 24:12.5 24:28.2 0:15.6 7:47/M
10 WESLEY FILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3716 39 125 10:16.5 28:38.1 29:17.4 0:39.3 9:12/M
11 MICHAEL BINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 3503 37 170 11:47.6 30:09.2 30:40.4 0:31.2 9:42/M
12 MICHAEL MULLINS 4576 39 196 12:26.4 30:48.0 31:08.7 0:20.6 9:54/M
13 RYAN MURRAY MANSFIELD TX 3774 36 285 14:57.2 33:18.8 34:19.3 1:00.4 10:42/M
14 JASON DILLARD MANSFIELD TX 4186 37 321 16:18.5 34:40.1 35:17.1 0:36.9 11:09/M
15 SCOTT DAVIS MANSFIELD TX 3869 39 328 16:34.5 34:56.1 35:21.8 0:25.6 11:14/M
16 MITCHELL LENAMOND MANSFIELD TX 3757 35 338 17:02.4 35:24.0 35:42.4 0:18.3 11:23/M
17 SCOTT HEIZEN MANSFIELD TX 4268 37 355 17:57.4 36:19.0 37:18.4 0:59.3 11:41/M
18 JAY LAWSON MANSFIELD TX 4210 36 372 18:18.8 36:40.4 36:45.6 0:05.1 11:47/M
19 JASON MALLOW MANSFIELD TX 3894 38 395 18:56.3 37:17.9 37:20.6 0:02.6 11:59/M
20 NATHAN GREEN MANSFIELD TX 4682 36 397 18:57.9 37:19.5 37:44.6 0:25.1 12:00/M
21 MIKHAIL ORLOV MANSFIELD TX 3779 37 421 20:02.4 38:24.0 38:42.6 0:18.6 12:21/M
22 DAVID RYAN MANSFIELD TX 3914 39 427 20:12.1 38:33.7 40:01.4 1:27.7 12:24/M
23 JOHN BOWIE FT WORTH TX 3680 39 449 21:02.3 39:23.9 39:51.4 0:27.4 12:40/M
24 JOEY FERACCI MANSFIELD TX 3967 39 456 21:16.4 39:38.0 39:57.9 0:19.8 12:45/M
25 JACOB HARDIN MANSFIELD TX 3734 36 463 21:45.5 40:07.1 41:48.1 1:40.9 12:54/M
26 GEORGE BOBBITT MANSFIELD TX 4700 37 468 22:03.8 40:25.4 40:59.9 0:34.4 13:00/M
27 JASON POTTER MANSFIELD TX 4298 39 483 22:27.2 40:48.8 42:06.0 1:17.2 13:07/M
28 BRAD LEVENS MANSFIELD TX 3565 36 486 22:28.5 40:50.1 42:02.3 1:12.2 13:08/M
29 MIKE MCCURDY MIDLOTHIAN TX 3761 37 499 22:52.1 41:13.7 41:47.4 0:33.6 13:15/M
30 MICHAEL WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 4093 35 509 23:41.1 42:02.7 42:41.7 0:38.9 13:31/M
31 RON SNOUFFER MANSFIELD TX 4484 39 523 24:22.8 42:44.4 42:54.1 0:09.7 13:44/M
32 JIM HAYES MANSFIELD TX 4200 37 556 26:08.2 44:29.8 44:57.9 0:28.1 14:18/M
33 JEFF TRENTHAM MANSFIELD TX 3595 37 596 28:34.2 46:55.8 48:31.9 1:36.1 15:05/M
34 WINN KEENEY MANSFIELD TX 3749 38 607 29:30.6 47:52.2 49:28.1 1:35.9 15:23/M
35 COURTNEY MCKEY ARLINGTON TX 3899 36 621 30:15.3 48:36.9 48:43.1 0:06.2 15:38/M
36 CHRIS HAYNES ARLINGTON TX 3979 38 650 32:19.1 50:40.7 50:55.6 0:14.9 16:17/M
37 GERARD HENDERSON MANSFIELD TX 3984 39 740 37:12.8 55:34.4 57:12.1 1:37.7 17:52/M
38 SCOTT DEANDRA MANSFIELD TX 4123 35 795 41:28.1 59:49.7 1:01:25.4 1:35.7 19:14/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANGELA EUSERY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4663 44 10   21:13.6 21:13.6 6:49/M
2 ROBIN ADOLPH ARLINGTON TX 3843 42 54 3:52.5 25:06.2 25:12.4 0:06.2 8:04/M
3 JILL WYLIE MANSFIELD TX 3806 40 83 5:19.4 26:33.1 26:44.7 0:11.6 8:32/M
4 RENEI POWELL MANSFIELD TX 3533 43 88 5:46.2 26:59.9 27:36.4 0:36.4 8:41/M
5 LAURA BLACKBURN MANSFIELD TX 4167 42 89 5:49.0 27:02.7 27:19.6 0:16.8 8:42/M
6 KRISTINE PICARDO MANSFIELD TX 4079 40 96 6:28.8 27:42.4 27:57.9 0:15.4 8:54/M
7 KIM WEST MANSFIELD TX 3656 42 107 6:47.4 28:01.1 28:53.9 0:52.8 9:01/M
8 GINA KAYS MIDLOTHIAN TX 4583 42 126 7:24.7 28:38.4 28:44.6 0:06.1 9:12/M
9 PAM EASON ARLINGTON TX 3649 41 130 7:32.4 28:46.1 29:22.1 0:35.9 9:15/M
10 MARY COSTA ARLINGTON TX 3862 44 137 7:53.5 29:07.2 29:14.7 0:07.4 9:22/M
11 KATHY QUESENBURY BURLESON TX 3783 42 145 8:04.0 29:17.7 29:39.2 0:21.4 9:25/M
12 CINDY PYRON BURLESON TX 4224 44 168 8:44.9 29:58.6 30:07.4 0:08.8 9:38/M
13 STACY RENFROE CEDAR HILL TX 3837 40 180 9:12.6 30:26.3 30:57.3 0:30.9 9:47/M
14 TASCHA TIMMONS MANSFIELD TX 3593 41 181 9:16.0 30:29.7 31:36.2 1:06.4 9:48/M
15 JENNIFER EVERHEART ARLINGTON TX 4384 44 187 9:23.5 30:37.2 31:54.2 1:16.9 9:51/M
16 RENEE BASKEY ARLINGTON TX 4651 42 189 9:27.6 30:41.3 31:09.7 0:28.3 9:52/M
17 LAURA RIDDLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4302 42 191 9:31.0 30:44.7 30:58.2 0:13.4 9:53/M
18 NICOLE LAZENBY MANSFIELD TX 3755 43 210 9:58.0 31:11.7 31:45.9 0:34.2 10:02/M
19 TAMRA HATCH KINGWOOD TX 4551 42 259 11:18.5 32:32.2 32:49.4 0:17.2 10:28/M
20 TRICIA FILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3715 41 282 12:03.9 33:17.5 33:57.2 0:39.6 10:42/M
21 COURTNEY MCKAY ARLINGTON TX 3763 41 313 13:10.4 34:24.1 35:59.0 1:34.9 11:04/M
22 VANDY SIHARATH ARLINGTON TX 3517 41 318 13:15.8 34:29.5 35:52.6 1:23.1 11:05/M
23 JEANNE HINERMAN MANSFIELD TX 4349 43 326 13:39.7 34:53.4 35:53.4 0:59.9 11:13/M
24 CAROLYN ELKINS ARLINGTON TX 3665 44 327 13:41.5 34:55.2 35:54.2 0:59.0 11:14/M
25 KRISTIE MCKINLEY MANSFIELD TX 3764 41 333 13:58.6 35:12.3 36:03.9 0:51.6 11:19/M
26 LASHELL SMITH ARLINGTON TX 4225 43 341 14:18.6 35:32.3 36:17.9 0:45.6 11:26/M
27 LAURA TEMPLETON MANSFIELD TX 4232 44 350 14:42.4 35:56.1 36:33.8 0:37.7 11:33/M
28 THELISA NUTT MANSFIELD TX 3572 42 369 15:22.1 36:35.8 37:37.4 1:01.6 11:46/M
29 SHANNON COX MANSFIELD TX 4177 42 380 15:32.2 36:45.9 37:21.9 0:35.9 11:49/M
30 ANNU MEHTA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4281 42 383 15:38.5 36:52.2 37:02.1 0:09.9 11:51/M
31 TINA SAVOR RICHARDSON TX 4559 40 389 15:47.4 37:01.1 37:19.1 0:17.9 11:54/M
32 SHAY UTLEY MANSFIELD TX 4091 40 433 17:40.2 38:53.9 39:32.6 0:38.7 12:30/M
33 TIFFANY HUGHES MANSFIELD TX 4461 40 441 17:53.6 39:07.3 39:14.9 0:07.6 12:35/M
34 KARI GEORGE MANSFIELD TX 4259 41 443 17:55.0 39:08.7 39:24.0 0:15.3 12:35/M
35 ROBIN STRAWN MANSFIELD TX 3798 42 467 19:04.4 40:18.1 40:34.1 0:15.9 12:57/M
36 GINGER JUSTICE 4640 43 473 19:16.5 40:30.2 41:13.1 0:42.9 13:01/M
37 ANGIE BROCK ARLINGTON TX 3662 42 488 19:42.2 40:55.9 41:49.9 0:53.9 13:09/M
38 CINDY ALDRETE MANSFIELD TX 4685 42 497 19:57.2 41:10.9 41:58.1 0:47.2 13:14/M
39 DEEANNE MCCLINTOCK FT WORTH TX 4002 41 504 20:11.2 41:24.9 42:21.6 0:56.7 13:19/M
40 SANDY RUIZ MANSFIELD TX 4376 40 522 21:30.7 42:44.4 43:03.8 0:19.4 13:44/M
41 KELLI BEASLEY BURLESON TX 4166 44 537 22:20.7 43:34.4 43:58.8 0:24.3 14:01/M
42 ANA DE ABREU MANSFIELD TX 3960 40 541 22:32.8 43:46.5 43:50.9 0:04.4 14:04/M
43 CHRISTINE LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 4412 40 551 23:00.2 44:13.9 44:55.1 0:41.1 14:13/M
44 PAULETTE JOHNSON MANSFIELD TX 3743 44 552 23:03.0 44:16.7 45:24.9 1:08.2 14:14/M
45 MECHELLE HARRIS MANSFIELD TX 4199 43 555 23:08.8 44:22.5 44:27.4 0:04.8 14:16/M
46 KIM PEDROZA MANSFIELD TX 3574 41 585 24:59.2 46:12.9 47:26.4 1:13.4 14:51/M
47 MELISSA GARCIA MANSFIELD TX 4195 40 589 25:13.0 46:26.6 47:32.4 1:05.7 14:56/M
48 ALYSSA BETHANY MANSFIELD TX 3846 41 617 27:18.3 48:32.0 48:41.6 0:09.6 15:36/M
49 DAWN GUZZONE MANSFIELD TX 3977 42 642 28:54.7 50:08.4 51:02.1 0:53.7 16:07/M
50 SUSAN KELLY ARLINGTON TX 3990 42 643 28:54.8 50:08.5 51:02.4 0:53.8 16:07/M
51 ANGELA CAMPAGNA MANSFIELD TX 3944 41 649 29:26.7 50:40.3 51:06.8 0:26.4 16:17/M
52 AMANDA VUE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4389 41 656 29:58.1 51:11.8 52:45.6 1:33.8 16:27/M
53 MELISSA DUMOND MANSFIELD TX 3556 44 679 30:50.0 52:03.7 52:44.1 0:40.4 16:44/M
54 MICHELLE SMITH MANSFIELD TX 4562 40 680 30:50.6 52:04.3 53:50.3 1:45.9 16:45/M
55 LOVEY TURNER MANSFIELD TX 3827 40 696 31:29.2 52:42.9 53:32.1 0:49.2 16:57/M
56 LAURA CALDWELL MANSFIELD TX 3811 43 698 31:30.0 52:43.7 53:29.4 0:45.7 16:57/M
57 ANGELA MURRAY ARLINGTON TX 3902 44 727 33:29.2 54:42.9 54:46.6 0:03.7 17:35/M
58 JENNIFER HELBING MANSFIELD TX 3980 40 731 33:41.8 54:55.4 56:05.8 1:10.3 17:39/M
59 NADINE FRANKLIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4695 40 744 34:41.0 55:54.6 57:32.1 1:37.4 17:58/M
60 KEVIN ELIZABETH MANSFIELD TX 3714 41 749 34:58.2 56:11.9 57:09.4 0:57.4 18:04/M
61 JENNIFER BOOHER KENNEDALE TX 3545 43 775 36:53.7 58:07.4 58:32.6 0:25.2 18:41/M
62 ANGELA WISH MANSFIELD TX 3537 40 784 37:24.2 58:37.8 1:00:01.3 1:23.4 18:51/M
63 TINA NOEL MANSFIELD TX 4006 40 799 39:49.9 1:01:03.6 1:01:46.7 0:43.1 19:38/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EDDIE MENTINE ARLINGTON TX 4671 41 13   21:51.4 21:57.7 0:06.2 7:02/M
2 J.P. STOVER MANSFIELD TX 3795 42 31 1:36.5 23:27.9 24:17.3 0:49.3 7:32/M
3 BEN LAZENBY MANSFIELD TX 3754 43 66 3:37.0 25:28.5 26:03.2 0:34.7 8:11/M
4 SHAWN DUMOND MANSFIELD TX 3557 41 67 3:42.6 25:34.1 25:54.9 0:20.8 8:13/M
5 ANDY THOMAS MANSFIELD TX 3799 44 68 3:45.5 25:37.0 26:30.4 0:53.4 8:14/M
6 PAUL CASTILLO ARLINGTON TX 4442 40 82 4:41.6 26:33.0 26:50.9 0:17.8 8:32/M
7 JESUS RICHARDO ARLINGTON TX 4683 44 90 5:31.1 27:22.6 27:50.7 0:28.1 8:48/M
8 JEFF GODBOLD ARLINGTON TX 4689 44 104 6:02.3 27:53.8 28:19.1 0:25.3 8:58/M
9 ARNEL NODADO ARLINGTON TX 3571 40 120 6:38.1 28:29.5 28:56.7 0:27.1 9:10/M
10 STEPHEN LINDSEY MANSFIELD TX 4414 43 121 6:41.0 28:32.5 28:46.7 0:14.2 9:10/M
11 JOHN PHILLIPS MANSFIELD TX 4475 42 157 7:57.5 29:49.0 30:19.7 0:30.6 9:35/M
12 ANTHONY DOTSON MANSFIELD TX 3707 41 178 8:29.2 30:20.7 30:44.4 0:23.7 9:45/M
13 PATRICK MAHAFFEY GRAND PRAIIRE TX 4703 43 198 8:57.5 30:49.0 31:19.4 0:30.4 9:55/M
14 JASON YOUNG MANSFIELD TX 4381 40 200 9:02.7 30:54.2 31:16.2 0:21.9 9:56/M
15 VU CHINH NGUYEN MANSFIELD TX 4219 41 203 9:06.6 30:58.0 30:59.7 0:01.6 9:57/M
16 JOHN ERANGEY 4647 43 206 9:12.5 31:04.0 31:20.9 0:16.9 9:59/M
17 SCOTT SULLIVAN 4641 40 209 9:14.6 31:06.0 31:31.7 0:25.6 10:00/M
18 JUAN SALAZAR ARLINGTON TX 4316 42 231 9:40.8 31:32.3 32:43.9 1:11.6 10:08/M
19 DANIEL SWEET MANSFIELD TX 4678 44 236 9:49.3 31:40.8 32:13.1 0:32.3 10:11/M
20 BRAIN WISH MANSFIELD TX 3538 43 242 9:54.8 31:46.3 32:04.2 0:17.8 10:13/M
21 HOBEY STRAWN 4616 44 245 9:59.5 31:51.0 32:07.2 0:16.2 10:14/M
22 SHAUN HAMBLIN ARLINGTON TX 3561 40 276 11:12.0 33:03.5 34:17.4 1:13.9 10:38/M
23 JEFFREY MEYER MANSFIELD TX 3768 44 277 11:20.0 33:11.5 33:38.4 0:26.9 10:40/M
24 DAVID GARZA MANSFIELD TX 4452 40 302 12:08.0 33:59.5 34:10.2 0:10.6 10:56/M
25 MICHAEL COX MANSFIELD TX 4175 42 317 12:37.9 34:29.4 35:05.4 0:35.9 11:05/M
26 DARREN PEDROZA MANSFIELD TX 3573 41 330 13:08.0 34:59.5 35:46.9 0:47.4 11:15/M
27 CHRIS ELKINS ARLINGTON TX 3666 43 382 14:59.3 36:50.8 37:52.4 1:01.6 11:51/M
28 GARY OSBURN MANSFIELD TX 4223 43 409 16:01.0 37:52.4 38:27.1 0:34.7 12:11/M
29 JAMES BETHANY MANSFIELD TX 3850 42 442 17:17.2 39:08.7 39:17.9 0:09.2 12:35/M
30 EDUARDO TEJADA IRVING TX 4487 40 495 19:17.0 41:08.4 42:05.5 0:57.1 13:14/M
31 BRYCE CANNON 4584 42 506 19:44.2 41:35.7 41:46.1 0:10.4 13:22/M
32 JAY GAUTHIER MANSFIELD TX 4668 41 575 23:30.6 45:22.0 45:27.1 0:05.1 14:35/M
33 KEVIN STECHER MANSFIELD TX 3794 43 592 24:56.5 46:47.9 47:46.6 0:58.7 15:03/M
34 STEVEN FRANKLIN COLLEYVILLE TX 4696 40 639 28:06.1 49:57.5 51:35.1 1:37.6 16:04/M
35 DONNIE DIGGS MANSFIELD TX 4250 40 709 31:08.5 52:59.9 53:16.1 0:16.2 17:02/M
36 SONNY REY FT. WORTH TX 4557 42 745 34:12.1 56:03.5 57:00.6 0:57.1 18:01/M
37 KEN MAULDIN MANSFIELD TX 3898 42 763 35:24.7 57:16.2 57:29.1 0:12.9 18:25/M
38 PETE REDDIG 4656 41 769 35:45.4 57:36.9 58:20.9 0:44.0 18:31/M
39 MARK SCROGGINS MANSFIELD TX 3675 40 792 37:38.3 59:29.8 1:00:36.4 1:06.6 19:08/M
40 MATT HAWKINS MANSFIELD TX 4405 44 804 40:20.4 1:02:11.9 1:02:11.9 20:00/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LISA TULLBANE MANSFIELD TX 4237 45 15   21:57.2 22:08.7 0:11.4 7:03/M
2 AMY LANKFORD MANSFIELD TX 4465 45 103 5:56.2 27:53.5 28:05.2 0:11.7 8:58/M
3 LAURA WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 4567 49 128 6:43.8 28:41.0 29:32.4 0:51.4 9:13/M
4 ANN HIRSCH MANSFIELD TX 3813 46 235 9:40.7 31:37.9 31:42.7 0:04.7 10:10/M
5 NENI MOORE ARLINGTON TX 4420 45 240 9:46.5 31:43.7 32:14.9 0:31.2 10:12/M
6 KAREN JOINES MANSFIELD TX 4057 45 266 10:48.5 32:45.7 33:01.7 0:15.9 10:32/M
7 KELLI BLACKWELL ARLINGTON TX 4121 49 299 11:57.7 33:54.9 33:54.9 10:54/M
8 KIM SCHUTT ARLINGTON TX 3672 45 324 12:51.5 34:48.7 35:47.9 0:59.2 11:11/M
9 ANGELA EVANS 4632 49 335 13:20.0 35:17.2 35:52.5 0:35.3 11:21/M
10 DIANA FOLMAR FORT WORTH TX 3717 46 420 16:26.0 38:23.2 38:44.4 0:21.1 12:21/M
11 AMY ORLOV MANSFIELD TX 3778 45 422 16:27.0 38:24.2 38:42.4 0:18.2 12:21/M
12 SHANNON DUTTON FT. WORTH TX 3647 45 437 17:02.9 39:00.2 39:30.5 0:30.3 12:32/M
13 ROBIN PETERS BENBROOK TX 4474 47 438 17:07.2 39:04.4 39:51.1 0:46.7 12:34/M
14 DONNA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 3512 45 471 18:30.8 40:28.0 41:50.4 1:22.3 13:01/M
15 TRACIE BUSH BENBROOK TX 4441 45 514 20:15.1 42:12.3 42:12.3 13:34/M
16 SHARON MALCOLM GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3836 49 569 23:13.4 45:10.7 45:55.4 0:44.7 14:31/M
17 BRENDA WREN MANSFIELD TX 4310 45 590 24:43.1 46:40.3 46:52.6 0:12.3 15:00/M
18 JOANNE SPRIDCO MANSFIELD TX 4309 45 606 25:51.2 47:48.4 47:59.8 0:11.3 15:22/M
19 DONNA WARD MANSFIELD TX 4025 49 633 27:26.9 49:24.2 50:36.1 1:11.9 15:53/M
20 HOPE HUTCHISON KENNEDALE TX 3989 45 666 29:27.6 51:24.8 52:30.5 1:05.7 16:32/M
21 PATRICIA ROBINSON MANSFIELD TX 3819 48 670 29:35.9 51:33.1 52:24.4 0:51.2 16:35/M
22 LISA TIMMS MANSFIELD TX 4565 46 672 29:50.5 51:47.7 52:06.9 0:19.2 16:39/M
23 CYNTHIA ANDERSON VENUS TX 3685 45 676 30:04.9 52:02.2 53:27.6 1:25.4 16:44/M
24 DONNA POSTON MANSFIELD TX 3577 45 677 30:05.0 52:02.2 52:43.6 0:41.4 16:44/M
25 LEA BERRYHILL MANSFIELD TX 4032 48 686 30:30.7 52:27.9 53:57.4 1:29.4 16:52/M
26 CYNTHIA RENTIE ARLINGTON TX 3786 47 704 30:53.3 52:50.5 53:07.4 0:16.8 16:59/M
27 STEPHANIE CULELAGER MANSFIELD TX 3953 48 726 32:42.7 54:39.9 55:44.4 1:04.4 17:34/M
28 KRISTIN ERNST MANSFIELD TX 4619 46 752 34:51.7 56:48.9 57:58.6 1:09.7 18:16/M
29 SUSAN REDDIG 4655 45 768 35:39.6 57:36.8 58:20.8 0:44.0 18:31/M
30 ANDREA THOMPSON MANSFIELD TX 4140 48 771 35:49.0 57:46.2 59:22.4 1:36.2 18:34/M
31 LEANN BROTHERS MANSFIELD TX 3943 47 777 36:31.5 58:28.7 59:17.6 0:48.9 18:48/M
32 LYLIA KING MANSFIELD TX 3991 48 790 37:04.6 59:01.8 1:00:20.8 1:18.9 18:59/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN AGUIRRE MANSFIELD TX 3540 45 37   23:49.0 23:51.2 0:02.1 7:39/M
2 ROBERT POSTON MANSFIELD TX 3579 47 53 1:07.9 24:57.0 25:18.1 0:21.1 8:01/M
3 RIGOBERTO GONZALEZ SR. MANSFIELD TX 4457 46 57 1:24.7 25:13.8 25:24.8 0:11.0 8:06/M
4 GUY CARLTON MANSFIELD TX 3549 49 61 1:30.6 25:19.7 26:01.4 0:41.7 8:08/M
5 GRANT PRICE MANSFIELD TX 3782 49 70 1:59.3 25:48.4 26:18.4 0:30.0 8:18/M
6 RICHARD EFFIRIM MANSFIELD TX 4448 45 81 2:41.9 26:30.9 26:37.4 0:06.4 8:31/M
7 ANDY BOOHER KENNEDALE TX 3544 46 91 3:33.9 27:23.0 27:40.4 0:17.4 8:48/M
8 MART JOINES MANSFIELD TX 4058 48 99 3:56.1 27:45.2 28:01.9 0:16.7 8:55/M
9 JOE SILVA MANSFIELD TX 3791 45 112 4:23.9 28:13.0 29:27.7 1:14.6 9:04/M
10 STEVE ERNST 4618 48 116 4:31.7 28:20.7 28:22.7 0:01.9 9:07/M
11 BRIAN DICKERSON MANSFIELD TX 4184 47 166 6:06.1 29:55.2 30:20.9 0:25.7 9:37/M
12 BEAU SMITH MANSFIELD TX 3792 47 201 7:05.2 30:54.3 31:38.9 0:44.6 9:56/M
13 HOOT LANKFORD MANSFIELD TX 4466 46 213 7:26.6 31:15.7 31:27.9 0:12.2 10:03/M
14 KEVIN TERRY MANSFIELD TX 4490 46 314 10:35.3 34:24.4 35:17.1 0:52.7 11:04/M
15 JOE ZAMBONI ARLINGTON TX 4494 45 384 13:05.9 36:54.9 37:11.3 0:16.3 11:52/M
16 ARMANDO ARENIVAR ARLINGTON TX 3679 46 413 14:27.3 38:16.4 39:01.9 0:45.4 12:18/M
17 DAVID JOHNSON MANSFIELD TX 3742 46 553 20:28.1 44:17.2 45:25.1 1:07.9 14:14/M
18 PRANEEN MEHTA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4282 46 568 21:16.0 45:05.0 45:16.6 0:11.6 14:30/M
19 CAESAR RENTIE ARLINGTON TX 3785 48 587 22:28.0 46:17.1 46:32.9 0:15.8 14:53/M
20 RICHARD WARD MANSFIELD TX 4026 48 634 25:36.1 49:25.2 50:36.1 1:10.9 15:53/M
21 GARY BAGGETT ARLINGTON TX 3519 48 636 26:01.1 49:50.2 50:46.4 0:56.2 16:01/M
22 SCOTT ANDERSON VENUS TX 3687 48 644 26:34.8 50:23.9 51:49.1 1:25.2 16:12/M
23 DARRYL WARD MANSFIELD TX 4024 49 655 27:10.0 50:59.1 51:54.1 0:55.0 16:24/M
24 TIMOTHY HALL MANSFIELD TX 4198 46 659 27:23.6 51:12.7 51:51.6 0:38.8 16:28/M
25 ADAIR SMITH MANSFIELD TX 4561 45 690 28:46.9 52:36.0 54:22.6 1:46.6 16:55/M
26 MARK SMITH MANSFIELD TX 4014 48 801 37:24.3 1:01:13.4 1:01:43.6 0:30.2 19:41/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELIZABETH GROBLER ARLINGTON TX 3725 51 45   24:15.0 24:20.7 0:05.6 7:48/M
2 LYNNE EGER ARLINGTON TX 4449 52 94 3:21.0 27:36.0 27:49.6 0:13.6 8:52/M
3 LORI ROEPKEN MANSFIELD TX 3789 51 263 8:21.7 32:36.7 32:59.4 0:22.7 10:29/M
4 KATHLEEN PHILLIPS BURLESON TX 3780 52 348 11:35.0 35:50.0 36:18.9 0:28.8 11:31/M
5 ANNE BALDWIN MANSFIELD TX 3542 50 366 12:19.2 36:34.2 37:36.6 1:02.4 11:45/M
6 BARBRA ANDERSON BURLESON TX 4438 51 405 13:30.0 37:45.0 38:11.6 0:26.6 12:08/M
7 LINDA CARLISLE ARLINGTON TX 3700 51 627 24:38.8 48:53.8 49:45.1 0:51.3 15:43/M
8 OLIVIA SANDOVAL MANSFIELD TX 3651 53 664 27:02.8 51:17.8 51:48.2 0:30.3 16:29/M
9 MARY MILLER ARLINGTON TX 3818 52 701 28:31.4 52:46.4 53:29.4 0:42.9 16:58/M
10 LINDA CANEDY MANSFIELD TX 3699 51 753 32:37.8 56:52.8 58:15.6 1:22.8 18:17/M
11 HEIDI CANNELLA ARLINGTON TX 3664 51 767 33:15.5 57:30.5 58:22.9 0:52.3 18:29/M
12 CONNIE GENSLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4125 51 773 33:40.7 57:55.7 59:34.6 1:38.9 18:37/M
13 DEBRA MCHENRY MANSFIELD TX 4131 54 785 34:23.9 58:38.9 1:00:14.4 1:35.4 18:51/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEFF MORGAN MIDLOTHIAN TX 4709 52 27   23:10.5 23:11.4 0:00.9 7:27/M
2 DANIEL GROBLER ARLINGTON TX 3724 52 49 1:18.2 24:28.7 24:34.9 0:06.2 7:52/M
3 TOM KAUTZ MANSFIELD TX 3745 54 63 2:10.7 25:21.2 25:50.6 0:29.4 8:09/M
4 JEFF KAYS MIDLOTHIAN TX 4582 50 64 2:11.8 25:22.3 25:28.3 0:05.9 8:09/M
5 JEFF KIRKLAND MANSFIELD TX 3750 54 65 2:17.8 25:28.3 25:49.6 0:21.3 8:11/M
6 DON SCOGGINS MANSFIELD TX 4482 52 102 4:40.2 27:50.7 28:09.6 0:18.9 8:57/M
7 RAUL GONZALEZ ARLINGTON TX 4455 50 135 5:51.5 29:02.0 29:13.9 0:11.8 9:20/M
8 RANDY WARE MANSFIELD TX 3602 51 177 7:07.2 30:17.7 31:36.2 1:18.4 9:44/M
9 ED MCGOUGH MANSFIELD TX 4675 51 255 9:06.7 32:17.3 32:22.6 0:05.3 10:23/M
10 TODD TAYLOR MANSFIELD TX 3823 50 272 9:44.9 32:55.4 33:30.9 0:35.4 10:35/M
11 RANDY ISBELL ARLINGTON TX 4315 50 274 9:48.2 32:58.7 34:11.9 1:13.2 10:36/M
12 VAN BLANCHARO COSHOCTON OH 4664 54 458 16:31.9 39:42.4 39:42.4 12:46/M
13 PHIL CARLISLE ARLINGTON TX 3701 50 626 25:42.8 48:53.3 49:44.8 0:51.4 15:43/M
14 KYLE MCKINZEY ARLINGTON TX 4658 52 770 34:29.9 57:40.4 58:21.9 0:41.4 18:33/M
15 PABLO ENCALADA MANSFIELD TX 3873 51 782 35:23.8 58:34.3 59:12.9 0:38.6 18:50/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LYNN SESKER BURLESON TX 4560 56 101   27:50.2 28:34.4 0:44.2 8:57/M
2 DONNA SIBILA MANSFIELD TX 4084 55 226 3:37.9 31:28.1 32:26.1 0:57.9 10:07/M
3 DEBBI CHUMCHAL MANSFIELD TX 3703 56 401 9:39.2 37:29.4 38:38.4 1:08.9 12:03/M
4 BARBARA BELL BURLESON TX 3690 57 588 18:33.1 46:23.3 46:33.1 0:09.8 14:55/M
5 LINDA MOSS MANSFIELD TX 3650 57 662 23:26.9 51:17.1 51:47.8 0:30.6 16:29/M
6 JUDY BAUGHMAN MANSFIELD TX 3940 59 668 23:36.6 51:26.8 52:30.3 1:03.4 16:32/M
7 DEBBIE BELLEW MESQUITE TX 3691 59 669 23:41.1 51:31.3 52:26.3 0:54.9 16:34/M
8 BECKY ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 3518 57 702 24:58.7 52:48.9 53:44.1 0:55.1 16:59/M
9 DAWN COTOGNO MANSFIELD TX 3706 56 706 25:00.7 52:51.0 53:25.4 0:34.4 17:00/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE RAMSDELL MANSFIELD TX 3784 59 391   37:09.4 38:35.4 1:25.9 11:57/M
2 ART BRUCKS BURLESON TX 3693 57 586 9:07.0 46:16.4 46:32.5 0:16.1 14:53/M
3 BRUCE COTOGNO MANSFIELD TX 3705 56 705 15:41.3 52:50.8 53:25.1 0:34.3 16:59/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURIE MCGEE MANSFIELD TX 4468 61 182   30:29.7 31:45.1 1:15.3 9:48/M
2 SHARON ACKERMAN MANSFIELD TX 4153 60 262 2:05.8 32:35.5 32:35.5 10:29/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID CHUMCHAL MANSFIELD TX 3702 62 185   30:32.9 31:41.9 1:08.9 9:49/M
2 MICHAEL ROBERTSON ARLINGTON TX 4477 62 475 9:58.8 40:31.8 41:37.4 1:05.6 13:02/M
3 PHILLIP HATTON ARLINGTON TX 4716 61 618 18:00.2 48:33.2 49:52.9 1:19.7 15:37/M
4 RANDALL CANEDY MANSFIELD TX 4660 60 755 26:20.9 56:53.9 58:16.1 1:22.2 18:17/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JERRY SHOULDERS CRESSON TX 4011 68 579   45:44.4 46:08.4 0:24.0 14:42/M
2 MITCH HENRY MANSFIELD TX 4552 66 722 8:37.5 54:21.9 56:07.6 1:45.7 17:29/M
Top

Female 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUDITH HAYWARD ARLINGTON TX 4459 73 602   47:36.4 48:10.4 0:34.0 15:18/M
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHARLES BROCK ARLINGTON TX 4674 84 455   39:36.1 39:42.4 0:06.2 12:44/M